Contacts

Indicates a primary team contact.

Arapahoe (AR)
Jeffrey Utterback
Jeffrey Utterback
League President - Arapahoe Coach
Atwood (AT)
Aaron Schilde
Aaron Schilde
Atwood (AT)
Jordynn Fields
Jordynn Fields
Benkelman (BE)
Anita Lutz
Anita Lutz
Benkelman (BE)
FayeLee Sanford
FayeLee Sanford
Coach
Cambridge (CA)
Tobiann Springer
Tobiann Springer
Coach
Cozad (CZ)
Marcie Kostrunek
Marcie Kostrunek
Coach
Cozad (CZ)
Karen LaBrayere
Karen LaBrayere
Coach
Cozad (CZ)
Anne Burkholder
Anne Burkholder
Coach
Elm Creek (EC)
Amber Taylor
Amber Taylor
Coach
Elm Creek (EC)
Hannah  Carr
Hannah Carr
Elwood (EL)
Tom Martin
Tom Martin
Coach
Frontier Co. (FC)
Celeste  Debban
Celeste Debban
Coach
Franklin (FR)
Abigail Cleveland
Abigail Cleveland
Coach
Franklin (FR)
Grace Hudson
Grace Hudson
Coach
Franklin (FR)
Emily Cleveland
Emily Cleveland
Gothenburg (GO)
Erin Feather
Erin Feather
Hoxie (HX)
Miranda Marez-Scanlon
Miranda Marez-Scanlon
Coach
Holyoke (HY)
Aly Brinkema
Aly Brinkema
Coach
Indianola (IN)
Michael Brodd
Michael Brodd
Coach
Kensington (KE)
Anne Abbott
Anne Abbott
Coach
Kearney (KY)
Jamie Trenkle
Jamie Trenkle
Coach
Lexington (LX)
Donna Ecklund
Donna Ecklund
Coach
Minden (MI)
Laney Thatcher
Laney Thatcher
Coach
Minden (MI)
Kylee Eckhardt
Kylee Eckhardt
Coach
Norton (NT)
Luke Winge
Luke Winge
Oberlin (OB)
Joni Marshall
Joni Marshall
Ogallala (OG)
Megan  Jehorek
Megan Jehorek
Ogallala (OG)
Alisha Fanning
Alisha Fanning
Mrs.
Phillipsburg (PB)
Bethany Jessup
Bethany Jessup
St. Francis (SF)
Margaret Poling
Margaret Poling
Coach
Stockton (ST)
Daphne Plumer
Daphne Plumer
Coach
Sutherland (SU)
Jacqueline Mraz
Jacqueline Mraz
Coach
Southern Valley (SV)
Lilian Herout
Lilian Herout
Coach
Southern Valley (SV)
Jenn  Wasenius
Jenn Wasenius
Coach
Trego (TG)
Christine Adams-Cleland
Christine Adams-Cleland
Trego (TG)
Susan Day
Susan Day
Team Contact
Wilcox/Hildreth (WH)
Kerri Axtell
Kerri Axtell
Coach
Wauneta/Palisade (WP)
Hannah Hanke
Hannah Hanke
Coach
Wray (WR)
Julie Gdanitz
Julie Gdanitz
Location Name
Arapahoe (AR)
Jeffrey Utterback
Jeffrey Utterback
League President - Arapahoe Coach
Atwood (AT)
Aaron Schilde
Aaron Schilde
Atwood (AT)
Jordynn Fields
Jordynn Fields
Benkelman (BE)
Anita Lutz
Anita Lutz
Benkelman (BE)
FayeLee Sanford
FayeLee Sanford
Coach
Cambridge (CA)
Tobiann Springer
Tobiann Springer
Coach
Cozad (CZ)
Marcie Kostrunek
Marcie Kostrunek
Coach
Cozad (CZ)
Karen LaBrayere
Karen LaBrayere
Coach
Cozad (CZ)
Anne Burkholder
Anne Burkholder
Coach
Elm Creek (EC)
Amber Taylor
Amber Taylor
Coach
Elm Creek (EC)
Hannah  Carr
Hannah Carr
Elwood (EL)
Tom Martin
Tom Martin
Coach
Frontier Co. (FC)
Celeste  Debban
Celeste Debban
Coach
Franklin (FR)
Abigail Cleveland
Abigail Cleveland
Coach
Franklin (FR)
Grace Hudson
Grace Hudson
Coach
Franklin (FR)
Emily Cleveland
Emily Cleveland
Gothenburg (GO)
Erin Feather
Erin Feather
Hoxie (HX)
Miranda Marez-Scanlon
Miranda Marez-Scanlon
Coach
Holyoke (HY)
Aly Brinkema
Aly Brinkema
Coach
Indianola (IN)
Michael Brodd
Michael Brodd
Coach
Kensington (KE)
Anne Abbott
Anne Abbott
Coach
Kearney (KY)
Jamie Trenkle
Jamie Trenkle
Coach
Lexington (LX)
Donna Ecklund
Donna Ecklund
Coach
Minden (MI)
Laney Thatcher
Laney Thatcher
Coach
Minden (MI)
Kylee Eckhardt
Kylee Eckhardt
Coach
Norton (NT)
Luke Winge
Luke Winge
Oberlin (OB)
Joni Marshall
Joni Marshall
Ogallala (OG)
Megan  Jehorek
Megan Jehorek
Ogallala (OG)
Alisha Fanning
Alisha Fanning
Mrs.
Phillipsburg (PB)
Bethany Jessup
Bethany Jessup
St. Francis (SF)
Margaret Poling
Margaret Poling
Coach
Stockton (ST)
Daphne Plumer
Daphne Plumer
Coach
Sutherland (SU)
Jacqueline Mraz
Jacqueline Mraz
Coach
Southern Valley (SV)
Lilian Herout
Lilian Herout
Coach
Southern Valley (SV)
Jenn  Wasenius
Jenn Wasenius
Coach
Trego (TG)
Christine Adams-Cleland
Christine Adams-Cleland
Trego (TG)
Susan Day
Susan Day
Team Contact
Wilcox/Hildreth (WH)
Kerri Axtell
Kerri Axtell
Coach
Wauneta/Palisade (WP)
Hannah Hanke
Hannah Hanke
Coach
Wray (WR)
Julie Gdanitz
Julie Gdanitz