Alma June 4, 2022 Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 6/4/2022 2:00:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 6/5/2022 1:30:00 PM

Our pool is located at 1114 2nd St, off the highway from ball fields. Plan to start the meet at 9:00 with warm ups at 8:30 and coaches meeting 8:15. Events that need to be scratched by 8:45! There will be small concessions with rolls and breakfast burritos! Looking forward to seeing everyone for the start of the season. 


Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 KE Zoey Hadley
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 No swimmers in this event
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 ST Lyla Oller
3 ST Remy Muir
3 ST Harper Lowry
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 AL Dane Hohnholt
4 AL Jackson Bradley
4 AL Mark Mahalek
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 No swimmers in this event
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 KE Aadyn Blank
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 KE Lexi Rust
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 PB William Jessup
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 No swimmers in this event
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 No swimmers in this event
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 No swimmers in this event
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 No swimmers in this event
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 ST 8U Med-Norah Eve Chav Cambry
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 No swimmers in this event
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C No swimmers in this event
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 ST 10U Med1-Hadlee Addi Lyla Remy
17 ST 10U Med2-Lily Corbyn Tessa Harper
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 No swimmers in this event
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C No swimmers in this event
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 PB PburgA
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 No swimmers in this event
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C ST 12U MedCo-Blayk Garri Aidy Camil
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 ST 14U Med-Mer Ks Jay Shae
21 AL Alma
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 No swimmers in this event
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C FR Jackson and Company
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 ST 18U Med-Jalia Ruth Delanee Claire
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 No swimmers in this event
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 No swimmers in this event
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 No swimmers in this event
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C No swimmers in this event
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 No swimmers in this event
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 AL Tessa Wilson
29 ST Chavelle Hrabe
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 AL Hendryx Ogier
30 FR Liam Jackson
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 ST Lyla Oller
31 AL Jaelyn Bradley
31 ST Tessa Look
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 AL Dane Hohnholt
32 AL Jackson Bradley
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 PB Kynley Griffin
33 PB Kaitlyn Mccreery
33 AL Nia Torrey
33 FR Rylee Jackson
33 ST Aidyen Kerr
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 No swimmers in this event
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 AL Kaitlyn Bradley
35 FR Allison Boettcher
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 PB William Jessup
36 PB Jhett Johnson
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 ST Delanee Bedore
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 No swimmers in this event
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 No swimmers in this event
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 No swimmers in this event
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 No swimmers in this event
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 AL Anniston Bradley
43 KE Makenzi Grauerholz WALL
43 KE Zoey Hadley
43 AL Zoie Lozo
43 PB Kensi Krafft
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 PB Corbin Ghormley
44 AL Hendryx Ogier
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 ST Corbyn Glendening EX
45 ST Remy Muir
45 AL Jaelyn Bradley
45 PB Kinley Krafft
45 KE Lexi Grauerholz
45 ST Hadlee Sterling
45 ST Lily Yohon
45 ST Tessa Look EX
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 AL Jaxton Stottler
46 AL Mark Mahalek
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 PB Kynley Griffin
47 FR Cassydi Wentworth
47 PB Jemma Thomas
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 AL Landon Hohnholt
48 FR Seth Stephens
48 PB Kade Smith
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 AL Kaitlyn Bradley
49 PB Katherine-Ann Eakin
49 AL Kaylan Ogier
49 FR Allison Boettcher
49 KE Hannah Nelson
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 PB Jhett Johnson
50 FR Justin Stephens
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 KE Kensly Blank
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 No swimmers in this event
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 No swimmers in this event
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 No swimmers in this event
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 No swimmers in this event
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 No swimmers in this event
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 ST Norah Muir
57 AL Tessa Wilson
57 ST Bryah Stithem
57 ST Chavelle Hrabe
57 KE Zoey Hadley
57 ST Cambry Glendening
57 ST Evelynn Hilbrink
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 ST Trent Look
58 ST Dash Tso WALL
58 ST Grayson Mongeau
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 ST Remy Muir EX
59 ST Harper Lowry EX
59 AL Jaelyn Bradley
59 KE Lexi Grauerholz
59 ST Addison Dix
59 ST Hadlee Sterling
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 AL Dane Hohnholt
60 AL Jackson Bradley
60 AL Jaxton Stottler
60 ST Liam Balthazor
60 ST Jefferson Creighton
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 ST Kansas Tso EX
61 KE Breckyn Mcdowell
61 FR Cassydi Wentworth
61 FR Eraleigh Gregg
61 PB Kaitlyn Mccreery
61 AL Meleah Lozo
61 ST Meredith Gasper
61 ST Blayke Stithem
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 ST Garrison Mongeau
62 AL Landon Hohnholt
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 KE Hannah Nelson
63 KE Lexi Rust
63 ST Shae Yohon
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 No swimmers in this event
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 ST Claire Plumer
65 ST Jalia Creighton
65 KE Kensly Blank
65 ST Tierra Yohon
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 No swimmers in this event
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 No swimmers in this event
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 AL Paul Ogier
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 ST 10U 200FR Harp Corb Remy Lyla
71 ST 10U 200FR.2-Lily Tess Addi Hadlee
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 No swimmers in this event
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C No swimmers in this event
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 ST 14U 200FR-Shae Mer Camille Jay
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 No swimmers in this event
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C ST 14UCoed 200 FR-
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 ST OPEN 200FR ST - Delanee Ruth Jalia Claire
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 No swimmers in this event
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 AL Zoie Lozo
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 FR Liam Jackson
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 ST Corbyn Glendening
81 PB Kinley Krafft
81 KE Lexi Grauerholz
81 ST Addison Dix
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 AL Mark Mahalek
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 ST Kansas Tso
83 KE Breckyn Mcdowell
83 ST Camille Lowry
83 FR Cassydi Wentworth
83 FR Eraleigh Gregg
83 PB Jemma Thomas
83 AL Meleah Lozo
83 ST Meredith Gasper EX
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 AL Landon Hohnholt
84 FR Seth Stephens
84 PB Kade Smith
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 PB Katherine-Ann Eakin
85 AL Kaylan Ogier
85 KE Hannah Nelson
85 KE Lexi Rust
85 ST Shae Yohon EX
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 PB William Jessup
86 PB Jhett Johnson
86 FR Justin Stephens
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 ST Ruthie Voss
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 No swimmers in this event
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 No swimmers in this event
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 No swimmers in this event
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 AL Steven Moulton
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 ST Norah Muir
93 AL Tessa Wilson
93 AL Anniston Bradley
93 ST Bryah Stithem
93 ST Chavelle Hrabe
93 PB Elizabeth Ghormley WALL
93 KE Makenzi Grauerholz WALL
93 AL Zoie Lozo
93 ST Cambry Glendening
93 ST Evelynn Hilbrink
93 PB Kensi Krafft
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 PB Corbin Ghormley
94 AL Hendryx Ogier
94 FR Liam Jackson WALL
94 ST Trent Look
94 ST Wyatt Maddy WALL
94 ST Dash Tso WALL
94 ST Grayson Mongeau
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 ST Corbyn Glendening
95 ST Lyla Oller EX
95 ST Harper Lowry
95 PB Kinley Krafft EX
95 KE Lexi Grauerholz EX
95 ST Addison Dix EX
95 ST Hadlee Sterling EX
95 ST Lily Yohon
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 AL Jaxton Stottler
96 ST Liam Balthazor
96 ST Jefferson Creighton
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 ST Jayana Creighton
97 ST Kansas Tso
97 PB Kynley Griffin
97 KE Breckyn Mcdowell
97 ST Camille Lowry
97 FR Eraleigh Gregg
97 PB Jemma Thomas
97 PB Kaitlyn Mccreery
97 AL Meleah Lozo
97 ST Meredith Gasper
97 AL Nia Torrey
97 FR Rylee Jackson
97 ST Aidyen Kerr
97 ST Blayke Stithem
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 KE Aadyn Blank
98 ST Garrison Mongeau
98 PB Kade Smith
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 AL Kaitlyn Bradley
99 PB Katherine-Ann Eakin
99 KE Lexi Rust EX
99 ST Shae Yohon
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 No swimmers in this event
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 ST Claire Plumer
101 ST Delanee Bedore
101 ST Jalia Creighton
101 ST Ruthie Voss
101 ST Tierra Yohon
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 No swimmers in this event
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 No swimmers in this event
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 No swimmers in this event
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 AL Paul Ogier
106 AL Steven Moulton
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 No swimmers in this event
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 No swimmers in this event
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 PB Kinley Krafft
109 ST Tessa Look
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 No swimmers in this event
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 ST Jayana Creighton
111 AL Nia Torrey
111 FR Rylee Jackson
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 ST Garrison Mongeau EX
112 FR Seth Stephens
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 AL Kaylan Ogier
113 FR Allison Boettcher
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 PB William Jessup EX
114 FR Justin Stephens
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 KE Kensly Blank
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 No swimmers in this event
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 No swimmers in this event
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 No swimmers in this event
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 No swimmers in this event
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 No swimmers in this event
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 ST 8U FR-Eve Nora Cambry Chavelle
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 ST 8U FR-Trent Wyat Dash Gray
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C No swimmers in this event
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 ST 10U FR-Remy Harp Lyla Corb
123 ST 10U FR.2-Tess Lily Addi Hadlee
123 AL Alma
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 AL Alma
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C No swimmers in this event
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 No swimmers in this event
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 No swimmers in this event
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C ST 12U FRCoed-Camill Aidy Blayk Garri
126-C AL Alma
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 ST 14U FR-Shae Mer Ks Jay
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 No swimmers in this event
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C AL Alma
128-C FR Boettcher and Company
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 ST 18U FR-Del Ruth Jalia Clair
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 No swimmers in this event
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C KE Kensington a
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 KE Kensington b
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 AL Alma
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C No swimmers in this event
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C No swimmers in this event
Back Home