Hoxie June 11, 2022 Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 6/11/2022 2:00:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 6/8/2022 1:30:00 PM

We are excited to be hosting our 1st swim meet on June 11th!   

Our pool is located at 1300 Sheridan Ave, Hoxie, KS.  We have a park and tennis courts located to the South of the pool, we invite all teams and spectators to set up in those areas.   

We will have a concession stand located in the park area.  We will be serving breakfast burritos, caramel rolls, parfaits, hamburgers, and pull pork sandwiches along with other homemade goodies.   

If you have any questions please contact Miranda @ 785.650.3398.

We look forward to a great day of swimming!

 


Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 No swimmers in this event
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 No swimmers in this event
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 HX Kenzie Nondorf
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 SF Pierce Lohr
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 HX Adison Shipley
5 OB Makayla Marshall
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 No swimmers in this event
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 SF Cheyenne Labarge
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 No swimmers in this event
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 HX Levi Gleason
10 TG Alex Cleland
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 No swimmers in this event
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 No swimmers in this event
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 No swimmers in this event
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 No swimmers in this event
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 SF Green
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 No swimmers in this event
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C SF Green
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 TG TG 17 Cenley Annlee Jaida Kennedy
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 SF Green
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C No swimmers in this event
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 OB HOPE,LAUREN,HARPER,REAGAN
19 TG TG 19
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 SF Green
20 HX Hoxie A
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C HX Hoxie A
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 SF Green
21 TG TG 21 Bailey Carleigh Blaire Raegan
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 No swimmers in this event
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C No swimmers in this event
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 HX Hoxie A
23 SF Green
23 HX Hoxie B
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 HX Hoxie A
24 TG TG 24 Colin Oliver Alex Vladon
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C OB MORIAH,ARIKA,GAGE,MAKAYLA
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 No swimmers in this event
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 No swimmers in this event
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C No swimmers in this event
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 No swimmers in this event
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 SF Reece Kinen EX
29 TG Evahri Brown EX
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 No swimmers in this event
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 OB Corey Marcum
31 SF Riley Siegfried
31 SF Billeigh Hilt
31 OB Harper Mathews
31 SF Mckenna Braz
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 No swimmers in this event
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 TG Leah Day
33 TG Alexis Ryan
33 OB Makayla Marshall
33 OB Lauren May
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 SF Caiman Jensen
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 SF Madison Siegfried
35 TG Blaire Beougher
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 No swimmers in this event
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 SF Anna Garton
37 HX Regina Baldwin
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 No swimmers in this event
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 No swimmers in this event
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 No swimmers in this event
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 No swimmers in this event
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 TG Evahri Brown
43 TG Abby Keller
43 TG Jordyn Pennington
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 TG Easton Klitzke
44 SF Casen Kinen
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 TG Annlee Crawford
45 SF Billeigh Hilt EX
45 TG Cenley Ziegler
45 OB Corey Marcum
45 OB Harper Mathews
45 TG Jaida Keith
45 HX Kenzie Nondorf
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 No swimmers in this event
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 OB Makayla Marshall
47 HX Adison Shipley
47 TG Cambrey Klitzke
47 OB Lauren May
47 HX Olivia Walker
47 HX Campbell Scanlon
47 OB Hope Carman
47 TG Jillian Samson
47 TG Olivia Hober
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 HX Travis Johnson
48 SF Caiman Jensen EX
48 HX Max Foote
48 TG Oliver Coleman
48 TG Vladon Crawford
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 HX Hailey Vaughn
49 HX Clara Johnson
49 TG Blaire Beougher
49 TG Carleigh Klitzke
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 HX Mat Bretz
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 TG Megan Hober
51 TG Mia Coleman
51 OB Moriah Carman
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 No swimmers in this event
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 HX Owen Walker EX
52 HX Levi Gleason
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 No swimmers in this event
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 No swimmers in this event
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 No swimmers in this event
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 No swimmers in this event
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 TG Evahri Brown
57 SF Reece Kinen
57 TG Jordyn Pennington
57 OB Trenly Townsend
57 SF Sloan Ross
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 TG Easton Klitzke
58 SF Casen Kinen
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 OB Harper Mathews
59 OB Corey Marcum EX
59 TG Kennedy Kastle
59 TG Brooke Moeder
59 TG Cenley Ziegler
59 TG Jaida Keith
59 HX Kenzie Nondorf
59 OB Reagan Williby
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 SF Carson Ross
60 SF Hayden Hingst
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 TG Olivia Hober
61 TG Cambrey Klitzke
61 TG Delana Brown
61 HX Olivia Walker
61 HX Campbell Scanlon
61 OB Hope Carman
61 HX Zoey Bland
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 HX Max Foote
62 TG Colin Lee
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 SF Avery Jensen
63 SF Cheyenne Labarge
63 HX Helaina Heskett
63 HX Hailey Vaughn
63 TG Raegan Kastle
63 TG Bailey Ziegler
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 TG Barrett Mann
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 HX Hilde Heskett
65 TG Megan Hober
65 HX Addison Bieker
65 OB Moriah Carman
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 TG Alex Cleland
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 No swimmers in this event
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 No swimmers in this event
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 No swimmers in this event
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 No swimmers in this event
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 No swimmers in this event
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C No swimmers in this event
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 SF Green
73 HX Hoxie A
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 No swimmers in this event
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C No swimmers in this event
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 HX Hoxie A
75 TG
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 HX Hoxie A
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C TG TG 76C Co-Ed Open
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 SF Ava Loyd
79 SF Reece Kinen
79 TG Abby Keller
79 SF Dane Lohr
79 SF Jori Loyd
79 SF Kastyn Siegfried
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 SF Collin Ross
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 OB Reagan Williby
81 TG Annlee Crawford
81 SF Billeigh Hilt
81 TG Kennedy Kastle
81 TG Jaida Keith
81 HX Kenzie Nondorf EX
81 SF Mckenna Braz
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 SF Pierce Lohr
82 SF Hayden Hingst
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 TG Leah Day
83 TG Cambrey Klitzke EX
83 TG Kenadie Rothchild
83 TG Delana Brown
83 TG Alexis Ryan
83 HX Campbell Scanlon EX
83 TG Amethyst Moses
83 OB Hope Carman
83 TG Jillian Samson
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 HX Travis Johnson
84 SF Caiman Jensen
84 TG Oliver Coleman
84 TG Vladon Crawford
84 TG Colin Lee
84 SF Maverick Braz
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 SF Avery Jensen
85 SF Breck Lohr
85 HX Helaina Heskett
85 TG Bailey Ziegler
85 TG Carleigh Klitzke
85 TG Raegan Kastle
85 HX Clara Johnson
85 TG Blaire Beougher EX
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 OB Gage Williby
86 HX Mat Bretz
86 TG Barrett Mann
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 HX Regina Baldwin
87 OB Arika Marshall
87 TG Mia Coleman
87 OB Moriah Carman
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 No swimmers in this event
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 HX Owen Walker
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 No swimmers in this event
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 No swimmers in this event
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 No swimmers in this event
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 TG Evahri Brown
93 TG Abby Keller
93 TG Jordyn Pennington
93 SF Reece Kinen
93 SF Ava Loyd
93 SF Sloan Ross
93 TG Claire Klitzke WALL
93 SF Kastyn Siegfried WALL
93 TG Eiyah Brown WALL
93 OB Trenly Townsend WALL
93 SF Dane Lohr WALL
93 SF Jori Loyd
93 TG Morgan Keller
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 TG Easton Klitzke
94 SF Casen Kinen
94 SF Collin Ross
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 OB Corey Marcum
95 SF Riley Siegfried
95 OB Reagan Williby
95 TG Kennedy Kastle
95 TG Brooke Moeder
95 SF Billeigh Hilt EX
95 TG Cenley Ziegler
95 HX Kenzie Nondorf
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 SF Carson Ross
96 SF Pierce Lohr
96 SF Hayden Hingst
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 OB Makayla Marshall
97 OB Lauren May
97 TG Olivia Hober
97 HX Adison Shipley
97 HX Olivia Walker
97 TG Delana Brown
97 TG Kenadie Rothchild
97 TG Alexis Ryan
97 HX Campbell Scanlon
97 TG Amethyst Moses
97 TG Jillian Samson
97 HX Zoey Bland
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 HX Travis Johnson
98 SF Caiman Jensen
98 HX Max Foote
98 TG Oliver Coleman
98 TG Vladon Crawford
98 TG Colin Lee
98 SF Maverick Braz
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 SF Avery Jensen EX
99 SF Breck Lohr
99 TG Bailey Ziegler
99 HX Hailey Vaughn
99 TG Carleigh Klitzke
99 HX Helaina Heskett
99 TG Raegan Kastle
99 HX Clara Johnson
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 HX Mat Bretz
100 OB Gage Williby
100 TG Barrett Mann
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 HX Hilde Heskett
101 SF Anna Garton
101 TG Megan Hober
101 HX Addison Bieker
101 OB Arika Marshall
101 TG Mia Coleman
101 HX Regina Baldwin EX
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 HX Levi Gleason
102 HX Owen Walker
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 No swimmers in this event
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 No swimmers in this event
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 No swimmers in this event
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 No swimmers in this event
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 No swimmers in this event
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 No swimmers in this event
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 TG Annlee Crawford
109 SF Billeigh Hilt
109 SF Riley Siegfried
109 OB Corey Marcum EX
109 SF Mckenna Braz
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 SF Carson Ross
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 TG Leah Day
111 HX Adison Shipley EX
111 TG Cambrey Klitzke
111 TG Kenadie Rothchild
111 HX Olivia Walker EX
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 No swimmers in this event
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 HX Hailey Vaughn EX
113 TG Blaire Beougher
113 SF Madison Siegfried
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 OB Gage Williby
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 HX Regina Baldwin
115 SF Anna Garton
115 HX Addison Bieker
115 OB Arika Marshall
115 HX Hilde Heskett
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 HX Owen Walker
116 TG Alex Cleland
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 No swimmers in this event
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 No swimmers in this event
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 No swimmers in this event
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 No swimmers in this event
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 SF Green
121 TG TG 121 Abby Jordyn Eiyah
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 No swimmers in this event
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C SF Green
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 TG
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 SF Green
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C No swimmers in this event
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 TG TG 125 Cam Olivia Alexis Leah
125 TG TG 125 Del Ken Jill Cen
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 SF Green
126 TG TG 126 Oliver Colin Easton Vladon
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C HX Hoxie A
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 SF Green
127 HX Hoxie A
127 TG TG 127
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 No swimmers in this event
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C No swimmers in this event
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 HX Hoxie A
129 SF Green
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 HX Hoxie A
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 No swimmers in this event
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 No swimmers in this event
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C TG TG132
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C No swimmers in this event
Back Home