Perkins Co June 11, 2022 Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 6/11/2022 2:30:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 6/8/2022 1:45:00 PM

The Perkins County pool is located at 204 E 9th Street, Grant, NE 69140.  Warmups will start at 7:45 am MST.  The meet will start at 8:30 MST.

A few notes to share:

  1. Coaches:  only 1 exhibition swim/swimmer please & scratch/add pages will be at front desk as you enter the poool
  2. Group 1 warmups: lanes 1-3 Holyoke, lanes 4-6 Perkins County
  3. Group 2 warmups: lanes 1-2 Imperial, lanes 3-4 Wray, lanes 5-6 Ogalalla
  4. Concessions will be sold outside the front of the pool entrance
  5. We will need 3 timers/lane as per the league.  Parents please consider timing - it's the best seat in the house!

Coaches, feel free to call Angela Gloy at 765-413-7317 with questions. 


Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 HY Lilli Brinkema
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 No swimmers in this event
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 No swimmers in this event
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 HY Alex Brinkema
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 OG Olivia Jehorek
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 HY Ridley Brinkema
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 No swimmers in this event
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 No swimmers in this event
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 WR Claire Gdanitz
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 BE Klayton Rinne
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 No swimmers in this event
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 No swimmers in this event
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 No swimmers in this event
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 No swimmers in this event
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 WR
15 HY 100 Girls Medley Lindyn Lilli Rory Ava
15 WR 2
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 WR Boys8UMedleyR
16 WR
16 HY 100 Boys Medley Link Rhett Connor Harrison
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C No swimmers in this event
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 HY Medley Girls Lakyn Monic Sadie Emery
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 No swimmers in this event
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C WR Mixed10UMedleyR
18-C HY 100 Co-ed Medley Adi Joseph Alex Jenna
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 WR Girls12UMedleyR
19 BE Benkelman
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 HY 100 Boys Medley Ridley Brandon Maddox Kol
20 IM Imperial Medley: Jaxsen, Levi, Devan, Corbin WALL
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C WR Mixed12UMedleyR
20-C BE Benkelman
20-C OG Hayden, Liv, Inga, Jett Medley Relay
20-C IM Imperial Medley: Hadley, Addison, Kutter and Harlow WALL
20-C HY Medley Co-ed Maggie Yareli Braylin Ryker
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 WR Girls14UMedleyR
21 HY Medley Girls Sadee Ellie Vanessa Abby
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 PC PC Medley A
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C WR Mixed14UMedleyR
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 No swimmers in this event
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 No swimmers in this event
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C BE Benkelman
24-C OG Molly, Jadynn, Payton, Lincoln Medley
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 No swimmers in this event
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 No swimmers in this event
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C No swimmers in this event
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 No swimmers in this event
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 HY Rory Sprague
29 WR Emery Cardona
29 HY Sadie Dirks WALL
29 WR Nora Gdanitz
29 IM Harlow Konecky
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 HY Rhettly Schlachter
30 HY Connor Hoffner
30 HY Harrison Kleve
30 HY Reid Clayton
30 WR Bradley Paulson
30 IM Levi Ambrosek
30 WR Brock Soehner WALL
30 IM Devan Gaswick
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 WR Karsyn Sharp
31 WR Charliann Soehner
31 WR Tenley Weathers
31 HY Yareli Goytia
31 HY Addyson Kinnie
31 HY Adilyn Priddy
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 HY Alex Brinkema
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 OG Inga Burton
33 BE Ava Lutz
33 HY Vanessa Marroquin
33 WR Maurine Smith
33 WR Molly Stults
33 IM Cambell Kline
33 BE Annalee Shapley EX
33 WR Aryanna Wilson
33 BE Bree Lutz EX
33 OG Lucy Schlake
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 HY Kol Herskind
34 IM Kutter Ambrosek
34 HY Brandon Adler
34 WR Timothy Steinbeck
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 WR Tatum Soehner
35 WR Maggie Anderson
35 WR Mackenzie Carwin
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 HY Riley Powell
36 BE Brock Bailey
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 BE Laynee Lutz
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 BE Klayton Rinne
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 No swimmers in this event
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 No swimmers in this event
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 No swimmers in this event
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 No swimmers in this event
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 PC Emelia Hill
43 WR Olivia Stults
43 PC Cami Tjaden
43 WR Nora Gdanitz
43 WR Alaina Schulz
43 HY Emery Wolf
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 HY Link Luedke
44 WR Jaxon Depue
44 PC Caleb Hoff
44 WR Bradley Paulson
44 HY Jayden Goytia
44 WR Jensen Depue
44 WR Bosslee Soehner
44 WR Andrew Smith
44 HY Rhettly Schlachter
44 HY Reid Clayton
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 HY Adilyn Priddy
45 WR Karsyn Sharp
45 PC Jordyn Tjaden
45 PC Seylah Miller EX
45 HY Monic Weis
45 WR Tenley Weathers
45 WR Kelsyn Rockwell
45 HY Jenna Hoffner
45 HY Meredith Schlachter
45 PC Bella Gengenbach EX
45 PC Cora Dodson
45 WR Josie Wade
45 WR Keeli Waitman
45 PC Lila Sainz
45 HY Addyson Kinnie
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 PC Jacob Hoff
46 OG Deagan Fanning
46 WR Tobin Smith
46 WR Gabriel Sampson
46 OG Jett Gillen
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 WR Aryanna Wilson
47 HY Abby Visser
47 HY Braylin Herman
47 PC Carmi Regier
47 PC Kylie Golden
47 PC Macey Cole EX
47 HY Maggie Kleve
47 PC Mya Deaver
47 PC Olivia Gengenbach EX
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 HY Maddox Herskind
48 WR Jack Paulson
48 HY Ridley Brinkema
48 BE Cale Lutz
48 HY Ryker Ring
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 BE Kennedy Bailey
49 WR Scarlett Paulson
49 PC Savannah Miller
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 BE Brock Bailey
50 HY Michael Weis
50 WR Jaden Depue
50 OG Lincoln Gillen
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 WR Claire Gdanitz
51 BE Laynee Lutz EX
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 OG Payton Jehorek
51 OG Jadynn Jehorek
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 No swimmers in this event
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 No swimmers in this event
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 No swimmers in this event
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 No swimmers in this event
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 PC Emelia Hill
57 HY Lindyn Luedke WALL
57 PC Cami Tjaden
57 HY Lakyn Luedke WALL
57 HY Meara Weis
57 HY Emery Wolf
57 PC Abby Dodson
57 HY Austynn Schlachter
57 WR Braylee Anderson
57 HY Ava Vasa
57 WR Nora Gdanitz
57 PC Emma Flaming
57 HY Sadie Dirks WALL
57 PC Viola Hill WALL
57 OG Avery Jones WALL
57 WR Bristol Anderson
57 OG Hanna Schlake WALL
57 BE Harper Lutz WALL
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 HY Link Luedke
58 PC Caleb Hoff
58 HY Reid Clayton
58 HY Jonathan Valenzuela
58 WR Judson Cure
58 HY Connor Hoffner
58 HY Harrison Kleve
58 HY Brodyn Daniel WALL
58 WR Andrew Smith
58 IM Corbin Kline WALL
58 IM Levi Ambrosek EX
58 HY Carsyn Schlachter
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 HY Eady Sprague
59 WR Josie Wade
59 PC Jordyn Tjaden
59 OG Sophia Harmon
59 HY Meredith Schlachter
59 PC Aliza Flaming
59 PC Bella Gengenbach
59 WR Karsyn Sharp
59 PC Lila Sainz
59 HY Monic Weis
59 OG Saffron Fanning WALL
59 BE Daisy Rauch
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 OG Deagan Fanning
60 HY Joseph Kleve
60 HY Levi Clayton
60 OG Tucker Swaney
60 WR Caleb Wilson
60 PC Jacob Hoff EX
60 OG Jett Gillen
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 HY Maggie Kleve
61 OG Hayden Fanning
61 WR Kamryn Sharp
61 WR Aryanna Wilson
61 BE Bree Lutz
61 WR Maurine Smith
61 PC Carmi Regier
61 PC Riggin Ketteler
61 PC Lila Hill
61 PC Rally Ketteler
61 OG Ava Fehr
61 BE Annalee Shapley
61 PC Kylie Golden
61 PC Kinley Richmond
61 OG Leighton Harmon
61 BE Ella Shillington
61 BE Esmaye Killough
61 PC Lilliauna Stumpf
61 OG Lucy Schlake
61 PC Macey Cole
61 PC Olivia Gengenbach
61 OG Olivia Jehorek
61 BE Tristauna Bernard
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 PC Luke Minster
62 WR Jack Paulson
62 IM Jaxsen Villarreal
62 BE Garrett Koppie
62 BE Hunter Clark
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 WR Scarlett Paulson
63 BE Kennedy Bailey
63 OG Molly Armijo
63 WR Lauren Gdanitz
63 HY Ellie Kleve
63 PC Savannah Miller
63 HY Sadee Mosenteen
63 WR Ella Deyle
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 HY Rorey Schneller
64 HY Michael Weis
64 WR Augustus Gdanitz
64 PC Job Sainz
64 OG Lincoln Gillen
64 PC Micah Hatcher
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 OG Ella Schlake
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 BE Klayton Rinne EX
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 WR Agueda Zavala
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 IM Lora Villarreal
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 No swimmers in this event
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 HY 200 Girls Free Eady Adi Yareli Addy
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 No swimmers in this event
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C HY 200 Co-ed Free Austynn Reid Meara Monic
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 HY 200 Girls Free Ellie Sadee Vanessa Abby
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 HY 200 Boys Free Riley Rorey Michael Ridley
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C HY 200 Co-ed Free Maggie Braylin Alex Levi
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 No swimmers in this event
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 No swimmers in this event
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 HY Lilli Brinkema
79 WR Olivia Stults
79 PC Emelia Hill EX
79 HY Rory Sprague
79 PC Abby Dodson
79 PC Cami Tjaden EX
79 HY Austynn Schlachter
79 WR Alaina Schulz
79 WR Braylee Anderson
79 WR Emery Cardona
79 PC Emma Flaming
79 HY Meara Weis
79 PC Viola Hill WALL
79 BE Harper Lutz
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 WR Triston Steinbeck
80 HY Rhettly Schlachter
80 WR Bradley Paulson
80 WR Jaxon Depue
80 WR Andrew Smith
80 PC Caleb Hoff EX
80 IM Levi Ambrosek
80 HY Jayden Goytia
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 PC Cora Dodson
81 WR Hannah Stults
81 HY Eady Sprague
81 WR Kelsyn Rockwell
81 PC Seylah Miller
81 HY Yareli Goytia
81 IM Hadley Amen
81 HY Jenna Hoffner
81 PC Jordyn Tjaden EX
81 BE Daisy Rauch
81 PC Aliza Flaming
81 PC Bella Gengenbach
81 WR Keeli Waitman
81 PC Lila Sainz EX
81 HY Monic Weis
81 WR Charliann Soehner
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 HY Joseph Kleve
82 WR Gabriel Sampson
82 PC Jacob Hoff
82 HY Levi Clayton
82 WR Caleb Wilson
82 WR Tobin Smith
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 IM Cambell Kline
83 OG Olivia Jehorek
83 BE Ava Lutz
83 WR Cailen Smith
83 IM Addison Hauxwell
83 BE Bree Lutz
83 HY Vanessa Marroquin
83 OG Hayden Fanning
83 WR Kamryn Sharp
83 WR Molly Stults
83 WR Ansley Depue
83 OG Lucy Schlake
83 BE Ella Shillington
83 PC Mya Deaver
83 PC Carmi Regier EX
83 PC Kinley Richmond
83 PC Lila Hill
83 BE Annalee Shapley
83 PC Rally Ketteler
83 PC Riggin Ketteler
83 PC Kylie Golden
83 HY Abby Visser
83 BE Esmaye Killough
83 PC Lilliauna Stumpf
83 PC Macey Cole
83 PC Olivia Gengenbach
83 BE Tristauna Bernard
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 PC Luke Minster
84 PC Mason Minster
84 WR Timothy Steinbeck
84 HY Kol Herskind
84 BE Garrett Koppie
84 HY Brandon Adler
84 BE Cale Lutz
84 BE Hunter Clark
84 HY Ryker Ring
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 WR Alexa Sampson
85 WR Tatum Soehner
85 PC Savannah Miller
85 HY Sadee Mosenteen
85 HY Ellie Kleve
85 WR Lauren Gdanitz
85 WR Ella Deyle
85 WR Mackenzie Carwin
85 WR Maggie Anderson
85 BE Kennedy Bailey EX
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 HY Rorey Schneller
86 HY Riley Powell
86 WR Augustus Gdanitz
86 PC Micah Hatcher EX
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 WR Claire Gdanitz
87 BE Laynee Lutz
87 OG Ella Schlake
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 OG Jadynn Jehorek
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 WR Agueda Zavala
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 IM Lora Villarreal
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 No swimmers in this event
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 PC Emelia Hill
93 HY Emery Wolf
93 PC Cami Tjaden
93 PC Abby Dodson
93 WR Braylee Anderson
93 HY Lakyn Luedke WALL
93 HY Ava Vasa
93 WR Alaina Schulz
93 WR Emery Cardona
93 HY Sadie Dirks WALL
93 HY Lindyn Luedke WALL
93 BE Harper Lutz WALL
93 WR Bristol Anderson
93 HY Stella Sisseck WALL
93 PC Emma Flaming
93 PC Galia Lopez WALL
93 HY Meara Weis
93 PC Viola Hill WALL
93 HY Austynn Schlachter
93 OG Avery Jones WALL
93 IM Harlow Konecky WALL
93 PC Abby Gengenbach WALL
93 PC Brightyn Regier WALL
93 OG Hanna Schlake WALL
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 WR Jaxon Depue
94 HY Link Luedke
94 WR Bosslee Soehner
94 HY Harrison Kleve
94 WR Triston Steinbeck
94 WR Jensen Depue
94 PC Caleb Hoff
94 HY Jayden Goytia
94 HY Jonathan Valenzuela
94 WR Judson Cure
94 IM Corbin Kline WALL
94 IM Levi Ambrosek
94 HY Connor Hoffner
94 WR Beau Cure WALL
94 IM Devan Gaswick WALL
94 HY Brodyn Daniel WALL
94 HY Elijah Priddy WALL
94 HY Carsyn Schlachter
94 BE Dayne Lutz WALL
94 PC Axel Vapenik WALL
94 WR Brock Soehner WALL
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 HY Adilyn Priddy
95 WR Hannah Stults
95 HY Yareli Goytia
95 WR Josie Wade
95 PC Jordyn Tjaden
95 PC Seylah Miller
95 WR Kelsyn Rockwell
95 HY Jenna Hoffner
95 BE Daisy Rauch
95 IM Hadley Amen
95 OG Sophia Harmon
95 HY Meredith Schlachter
95 PC Aliza Flaming
95 PC Bella Gengenbach
95 PC Cora Dodson
95 HY Eady Sprague
95 WR Keeli Waitman
95 PC Lila Sainz
95 OG Saffron Fanning WALL
95 HY Addyson Kinnie
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 PC Jacob Hoff
96 OG Deagan Fanning
96 HY Levi Clayton
96 WR Tobin Smith
96 OG Tucker Swaney
96 WR Caleb Wilson
96 WR Gabriel Sampson
96 OG Jett Gillen
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 HY Maggie Kleve
97 BE Ava Lutz EX
97 IM Cambell Kline EX
97 HY Vanessa Marroquin
97 HY Braylin Herman
97 BE Annalee Shapley
97 BE Bree Lutz
97 WR Cailen Smith
97 IM Addison Hauxwell
97 WR Maurine Smith
97 OG Hayden Fanning
97 WR Ansley Depue
97 PC Kinley Richmond
97 WR Kamryn Sharp
97 PC Carmi Regier
97 BE Ella Shillington
97 PC Lila Hill
97 PC Riggin Ketteler
97 PC Mya Deaver
97 OG Leighton Harmon
97 OG Ava Fehr
97 PC Kylie Golden
97 PC Rally Ketteler
97 HY Abby Visser
97 BE Esmaye Killough
97 OG Inga Burton
97 PC Ivanna Lopez
97 PC Lilliauna Stumpf
97 PC Macey Cole
97 PC Olivia Gengenbach
97 BE Tristauna Bernard
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 PC Luke Minster
98 HY Ridley Brinkema
98 PC Mason Minster
98 HY Maddox Herskind
98 HY Kol Herskind
98 WR Jack Paulson
98 IM Jaxsen Villarreal
98 BE Garrett Koppie
98 IM Kutter Ambrosek
98 BE Hunter Clark
98 HY Brandon Adler
98 BE Cale Lutz
98 HY Ryker Ring
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 BE Kennedy Bailey
99 WR Tatum Soehner
99 OG Molly Armijo
99 WR Lauren Gdanitz
99 PC Savannah Miller EX
99 WR Mackenzie Carwin
99 WR Alexa Sampson
99 HY Sadee Mosenteen
99 WR Ella Deyle
99 WR Maggie Anderson
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 BE Brock Bailey
100 WR Jaden Depue
100 WR Augustus Gdanitz
100 HY Riley Powell
100 PC Job Sainz
100 OG Lincoln Gillen
100 PC Micah Hatcher
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 OG Ella Schlake
101 PC Miroslova Lopez
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 OG Payton Jehorek
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 WR Agueda Zavala
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 No swimmers in this event
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 IM Lora Villarreal
105 PC Angela Gloy
105 PC Megan Hoff
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 No swimmers in this event
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 HY Lilli Brinkema
107 WR Olivia Stults
107 HY Rory Sprague
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 WR Triston Steinbeck
108 WR Bosslee Soehner
108 WR Brock Soehner WALL
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 WR Charliann Soehner
109 WR Hannah Stults
109 WR Tenley Weathers
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 HY Alex Brinkema
110 HY Joseph Kleve
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 OG Inga Burton
111 IM Cambell Kline
111 BE Ava Lutz
111 WR Ansley Depue
111 WR Molly Stults
111 WR Cailen Smith
111 HY Braylin Herman
111 OG Lucy Schlake EX
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 WR Timothy Steinbeck
112 HY Maddox Herskind
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 HY Ellie Kleve
113 WR Scarlett Paulson
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 HY Rorey Schneller
114 HY Michael Weis
114 WR Jaden Depue
114 PC Micah Hatcher
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 BE Laynee Lutz
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 BE Klayton Rinne
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 No swimmers in this event
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 No swimmers in this event
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 No swimmers in this event
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 No swimmers in this event
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 HY 100 Girls Free Lilli Austynn Rory Emery
121 HY 100 Girls Free Lindyn Ava Meara Lakyn
121 WR Girls8UFreeR
121 PC PC Girls A
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 HY 100 Boys Free Link, Harrison, Connor, Rhett
122 HY 100 Boys Free Reid Jayden Jonathon Eli
122 WR Boys8UFreeR
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C HY 100 Co-ed Free Brodyn Dawson Carsyn Stella
122-C WR Mixed8UFreeR
122-C PC PC Coed 8U
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 WR Girls10UFreeR
123 PC PC Girls B
123 PC PC Girls D
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 No swimmers in this event
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C HY 100 Co-ed Free Eady Addy Joseph Jenna
124-C WR Mixed10UFreeR
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 PC PC Girls C
125 BE Benkelman
125 WR Girls12UFreeR
125 IM Imperial Free (Wall): Addison, Harlow, Hadley, Cambell WALL
125 PC PC Girls E
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 HY 100 Boys Free Brandon Kol Ryker Levi
126 IM Imperial Free: Kutter, Devan, Corbin, Jaxsen WALL
126 PC PC Boys A
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C BE Benkelman
126-C BE Benkelman
126-C OG Liv, Hayden, Deagan, Inga Free Relay
126-C WR Mixed12UFreeR
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 WR Girls14UFreeR
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 No swimmers in this event
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C WR Mixed14UFreeR
128-C PC PC Mixed A
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 No swimmers in this event
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 HY 100 Boys Free Riley Rorey Michael Maddox
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C BE Benkelman
130-C OG Jadynn, Molly, Lincoln, Payton Free Relay
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 No swimmers in this event
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 No swimmers in this event
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C PC PC Open A
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C No swimmers in this event
Back Home