Arapahoe June 18, 2022 Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 6/18/2022 2:00:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 6/18/2022 1:30:00 PM

Date of Meet: 6/18/2022

Time of Meet: 09:00 AM CDT

Warm-ups Start at: 8:30 AM CDT

Welcome to the Arapahoe Plunge, 2 blocks South of 6 & 34 and 1/2 block West of 283, at the East side of the Park, in the alley behind the Wagner's Grocery and the Arapahoe pharmacy.

We will have Breakfast Burritos, baked goodies and water at our concessions.

Parking around the Park, on the street. Please do not park in the alley to the East of the pool.

Swimmers will report for their events at the North gate, exiting thru the South gate.

We are currently without a Starter, if anyone could help with that...

See ya Saturday!

fj


Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 No swimmers in this event
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 No swimmers in this event
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 AR Lilly Helms
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 EC Jameson Printz
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 AR Natalie Breinig
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 No swimmers in this event
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 WH Lizzie Black
7 AR Clara Hilker
7 AR Ryleigh Tidyman
7 AR Savannah Jorschumb EX
7 EC Shyan Simmerman
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 EL Karter Tilson
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 AR Addie Grace Jeffcoat
9 EC Kynadi Dallmann
9 AR Meredith Breinig
9 EC Brie Purdy
9 WH Reagan Johnson
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 EL Aidan Shutts
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 WH Zebediah Black
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 WH Meadow Kruback
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 WH Dustin Johnson
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 No swimmers in this event
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 No swimmers in this event
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 No swimmers in this event
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 No swimmers in this event
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C No swimmers in this event
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 No swimmers in this event
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 No swimmers in this event
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C No swimmers in this event
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 EL EL-1
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 No swimmers in this event
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C No swimmers in this event
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 WH Eels
21 EC EC
21 AR Grumpers 21
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 No swimmers in this event
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C EL EL-2
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 EC EC Gold
23 AR Oldies Med 23
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 EL EL-3
24 NT Brexton,Elliot,Cope,Owen NT Medley Relay
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 No swimmers in this event
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 No swimmers in this event
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C WH Bass
26-C NT Callie,Tristan,Heston,Winge NT Medley
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 No swimmers in this event
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 AR Kynnleigh Tidyman
29 AR Kaitlyn Sitorius
29 AR Addison Reiman EX
29 AR Avery Cappel
29 EL Harmony Clouse
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 NT Jenson Isernhagen EX
30 AR Aven Taylor
30 AR Henrey Barnes
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 AR Harper Sisson EX
31 AR Lena Taylor
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 AR Caiden Cappel EX
32 AR Quinton Sitorius EX
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 EC Nevaeh Simmerman
33 WH Makynna Ortiz
33 AR Taytum Roskop
33 EL Berkley Reiners
33 NT Jasmin Davis
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 EL Troubadaur Moler
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 WH Lizzie Black
35 EC Alex Erickson
35 EL Kara Brockman
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 No swimmers in this event
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 EC Brie Purdy
37 AR Addie Grace Jeffcoat EX
37 AR Meredith Breinig
37 AR Tracy Roskop
37 EL Mickala Clouse
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 EL Bryce Reiners
38 NT Brexton Isernhagen
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 No swimmers in this event
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 No swimmers in this event
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 No swimmers in this event
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 No swimmers in this event
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 AR Addison Reiman
43 AR Kynnleigh Tidyman EX
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 AR Aven Taylor
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 AR Lilly Helms
45 EL Lilly Shutts
45 AR Abby Helms
45 EC Leah Erickson WALL
45 AR Harper Sisson
45 AR Lena Taylor
45 WH Audrina Henery
45 CA Jersie Curran
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 WH Jesse Ortiz
46 AR Quinton Sitorius
46 AR Caiden Cappel
46 EC Jameson Printz
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 EL Hailey Edwards
47 EC Willow Burkey
47 AR Natalie Breinig EX
47 EL Berkley Reiners
47 EC Gabby Limbach
47 AR Taytum Roskop
47 WH Ayva Bendorf
47 WH Makynna Ortiz
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 No swimmers in this event
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 AR Clara Hilker
49 WH Chloe Johnson
49 AR Savannah Jorschumb
49 EL Kara Brockman
49 EC Addison Snover
49 EC Alex Erickson
49 EC Olivia Martin
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 EL Collin Shutts
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 EC Kynadi Dallmann
51 WH Reagan Johnson EX
51 AR Meredith Breinig
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 No swimmers in this event
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 WH Ethan Kruback
52 EL Gavin Tilson
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 WH Meadow Kruback EX
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 No swimmers in this event
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 No swimmers in this event
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 WH Dustin Johnson
56 WH Brandon Schindler WALL
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 EL Reese Cunningham
57 AR Kynnleigh Tidyman
57 EL Harmony Clouse
57 AR Addison Reiman
57 EL Emily Edwards WALL
57 EL Maizey Moler WALL
57 AR Avery Cappel
57 EL Symphony Clouse WALL
57 AR Kaitlyn Sitorius WALL
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 AR Aven Taylor EX
58 EL Crew Tilson
58 NT Jenson Isernhagen
58 NT Tristan Sprigg
58 AR Henrey Barnes
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 EL Lilly Shutts
59 CA Jersie Curran
59 AR Abby Helms EX
59 CA Peyton Soucie
59 AR Harper Sisson
59 AR Lena Taylor EX
59 EL Marjorie Koopman
59 EL Serenita Schnacker
59 WH Audrina Henery EX
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 NT Heston Sprigg
60 AR Caiden Cappel
60 AR Quinton Sitorius
60 EL Bentley Schnacker
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 AR Natalie Breinig
61 WH Ayva Bendorf
61 EC Willow Burkey
61 EL Lauren Cunningham
61 EC Gabby Limbach
61 NT Jasmin Davis
61 NT Callie Stevenson
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 NT Elliot Peterson
62 NT Owen Peterson
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 EL Zailey Moler
63 AR Savannah Jorschumb
63 EC Addison Snover
63 EC Shyan Simmerman
63 EC Olivia Martin
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 EL Collin Shutts
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 AR Addie Grace Jeffcoat
65 WH Reagan Johnson
65 AR Meredith Breinig EX
65 EL Brooke Brockman
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 WH Ethan Kruback
66 EL Aidan Shutts
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 WH Meadow Kruback
67 CA Autumn Watson
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 No swimmers in this event
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 WH Dustin Johnson EX
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 EL EL-4
71 AR Smiler Milers 71
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 No swimmers in this event
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C No swimmers in this event
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 No swimmers in this event
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 No swimmers in this event
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C EL EL-5
74-C AR Grumpers 74C
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 AR Oldies
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 EL EL-6
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 No swimmers in this event
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 NT Jenson Isernhagen
80 NT Tristan Sprigg
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 WH Audrina Henery
81 AR Lilly Helms EX
81 EC Leah Erickson WALL
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 WH Jesse Ortiz
82 NT Heston Sprigg
82 WH Jordan Burki
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 AR Natalie Breinig
83 EL Hailey Edwards
83 EL Lauren Cunningham
83 WH Ayva Bendorf EX
83 WH Makynna Ortiz
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 EL Troubadaur Moler
84 NT Cope Nickelson
84 NT Elliot Peterson
84 NT Owen Peterson
84 WH Hunter Casper
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 WH Lizzie Black EX
85 EC Kassidy Kenning
85 WH Chloe Johnson
85 EL Zailey Moler
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 EL Karter Tilson
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 EL Mickala Clouse
87 AR Tracy Roskop
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 No swimmers in this event
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 EL Gavin Tilson
88 EL Bryce Reiners
88 NT Brexton Isernhagen
88 WH Ethan Kruback
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 WH Zebediah Black
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 No swimmers in this event
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 No swimmers in this event
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 No swimmers in this event
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 EL Harmony Clouse
93 AR Kynnleigh Tidyman
93 EL Reese Cunningham
93 AR Addison Reiman
93 EL Emily Edwards WALL
93 AR Avery Cappel
93 EL Symphony Clouse WALL
93 EL Maizey Moler WALL
93 WH Isabelle Burki WALL
93 AR Kaitlyn Sitorius WALL
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 AR Aven Taylor
94 EL Crew Tilson
94 NT Jenson Isernhagen
94 NT Tristan Sprigg
94 WH Dexter Casper WALL
94 AR Henrey Barnes WALL
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 AR Lilly Helms EX
95 AR Abby Helms
95 EL Lilly Shutts
95 WH Audrina Henery
95 AR Harper Sisson
95 EC Leah Erickson WALL
95 AR Lena Taylor
95 EL Marjorie Koopman
95 EL Serenita Schnacker WALL
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 WH Jordan Burki
96 EL Bentley Schnacker
96 AR Caiden Cappel
96 AR Quinton Sitorius
96 NT Heston Sprigg
96 EC Jameson Printz
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 EC Nevaeh Simmerman
97 WH Ayva Bendorf
97 EL Hailey Edwards
97 EC Willow Burkey
97 EL Lauren Cunningham
97 EL Berkley Reiners
97 EC Gabby Limbach
97 NT Jasmin Davis
97 AR Taytum Roskop
97 NT Callie Stevenson
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 EL Troubadaur Moler
98 NT Elliot Peterson
98 NT Owen Peterson
98 NT Cope Nickelson
98 WH Hunter Casper
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 AR Clara Hilker
99 WH Chloe Johnson
99 AR Savannah Jorschumb
99 EC Shyan Simmerman
99 EC Alex Erickson EX
99 EL Zailey Moler
99 EL Kara Brockman
99 EC Addison Snover
99 EC Kassidy Kenning
99 EC Olivia Martin
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 EL Collin Shutts
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 AR Meredith Breinig EX
101 EC Kynadi Dallmann
101 WH Reagan Johnson
101 EC Brie Purdy
101 EL Brooke Brockman
101 AR Addie Grace Jeffcoat
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 WH Ethan Kruback EX
102 NT Brexton Isernhagen
102 EL Aidan Shutts
102 EL Bryce Reiners
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 WH Zebediah Black EX
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 WH Meadow Kruback
103 CA Autumn Watson
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 No swimmers in this event
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 No swimmers in this event
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 WH Dustin Johnson
106 WH Brandon Schindler WALL
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 No swimmers in this event
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 No swimmers in this event
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 AR Abby Helms
109 AR Lilly Helms
109 EL Lilly Shutts EX
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 WH Jesse Ortiz
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 EC Nevaeh Simmerman
111 AR Taytum Roskop EX
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 No swimmers in this event
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 WH Lizzie Black
113 EC Kassidy Kenning
113 EC Alex Erickson
113 AR Clara Hilker EX
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 EL Karter Tilson
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 EL Mickala Clouse
115 AR Tracy Roskop
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 EL Gavin Tilson
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 WH Zebediah Black
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 No swimmers in this event
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 No swimmers in this event
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 No swimmers in this event
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 EL EL-7
121 AR Itty-Bitties 121 WALL
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 No swimmers in this event
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C No swimmers in this event
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 AR Smiler Sprinters 123
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 AR AR Boys WALL
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C EL EL-8
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 No swimmers in this event
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 No swimmers in this event
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C NT Jasmin,Callie,Heston,Jensen NT 100 Free
126-C WH Walleye
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 WH Sharks
127 AR Grumpers
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 No swimmers in this event
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C No swimmers in this event
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 EL EL-10
129 AR Oldies
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 EL EL-9
130 NT Brexton,Elliot,Cope,Owen NT 100 Free
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 No swimmers in this event
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 No swimmers in this event
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C WH Pikes
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C No swimmers in this event
Back Home