Cozad June 18, 2022 Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 6/18/2022 2:00:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 6/15/2022 1:00:00 PM

Date of Meet: 6/18/2022

Time of Meet: 09:00 AM CDT

Warm-ups Start at: Warm up session #1 from 8:00 to 8:20, Warm up session #2 from 8:20-8:40. Starts practice is at 8:40.

Warm up #1 (Cozad and Gothenburg)  Warm up #2 (Holyoke, Kearney, and Ogallala)

Welcome to the Cozad Swim meet

My name is Marcie Kostrunek and I am the Cozad team manager.  My cell phone is 308-325-3905

 

Timers, coaches and stroke judges will have brief meetings around 8:30 or 8:40 in front of the bath house.

*We will be using the automatic timing system from Kearney however we will plan to have 2 timers per lane to make the meet move as quickly as possible.  We ask that each team provides 2 relief timers for the 2nd half of the meet due to the forecasted weather.

 

Swimmers will enter the pool under the slides and will exit through the baby pool.

 

Teams in this meet are: Gothenburg, Kearney, Holyoke, Ogallala, and Cozad

 

Directions to our pool

Cozad's pool it is on the far West side of town 

Coming on Highway 30: (Highway 30 turn on O Street and head North)

Coming on the Interstate: (Interstate - Come off the Interstate and head North, go all the way to 16th street, turn left, go to O Street, turn left)

 

**We will be putting up canopies throughout our pool on Saturday for the protection of the volunteers and swimmers due to the forecasted weather. Please be considerate and thoughtful about allowing everyone space to watch their swimmer swim along the available fence line.

Concessions on site (located outside of the bath house) : breakfast burritos, donuts, pb&j sandwiches, and walking tacos. We will also have water and Gatorade


Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 HY Lilli Brinkema
1 KY Alice Shevtsov
1 KY Kree Gideon EX
1 CZ Baylee Brill
1 CZ Halsey Nelsen
1 CZ Maisey Robertson
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 KY Simon Jameson
2 KY Converse Svec
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 KY Bridget Lind
3 KY Olivia Frias
3 KY Alexis Eigenberg
3 CZ Reagan Chrisinger
3 CZ Camryn Shoemaker
3 GO Jewel Daum
3 CZ Ellie Russell
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 CZ Kael Hammerlun
4 CZ Tucker Brill
4 CZ Samuel Ross EX
4 KY Ethan Morris
4 CZ Benjamin Hanna
4 CZ Jackson Smith EX
4 CZ Max Bazata EX
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 CZ Audrey Baker
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 KY Noah Jameson
6 CZ Carson Favinger
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 KY Lily Dietz
7 GO Amaiya Carlson
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 KY Tristan Lind
8 GO Brant Miller
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 KY Anai Aguirre
9 KY Laura Dietz
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 No swimmers in this event
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 No swimmers in this event
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 No swimmers in this event
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 No swimmers in this event
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 CZ Cozad Turquoise
15 HY Medley Girls Lakyn Meara Austynn Lindyn
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 No swimmers in this event
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C HY Medley Co-ed Link Lilli Rhett Emery
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 KY KY-A
17 CZ Cozad Pink
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 CZ Cozad Orange
18 CZ Cozad Yellow
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C OG Jett, Kortnie, Tucker, Colton Medley
18-C KY KY-A
18-C KY KY-B
18-C HY Medley Co-ed Monic Levi Addy Lux
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 No swimmers in this event
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 HY Medley Boys Ridley Brandon Maddox Alex
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C OG Deagan, Hayden, Inga, Leighton Medley
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 KY KY-A
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 GO GO 22
22 KY KY-A
22 CZ Cozad Red
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C HY Medley Co-ed Sadee Braylin Michael Ryker
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 KY KY-A
23 CZ Cozad Peach
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 No swimmers in this event
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 GO GO 25
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 No swimmers in this event
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C CZ Cozad Green
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 No swimmers in this event
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 CZ Lucy Hanna
29 HY Lilli Brinkema
29 KY Juliet Norton
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 HY Rhettly Schlachter
30 HY Reid Clayton
30 KY Simon Jameson EX
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 CZ Kelsey Favinger
31 KY Scarlet Jameson
31 CZ Reagan Chrisinger
31 CZ Gretchen Guerra
31 HY Addyson Kinnie
31 HY Lux Weber
31 KY Olivia Frias
31 CZ Chloe Russell EX
31 CZ Ivy Russell
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 HY Alex Brinkema
32 CZ Landry Ide
32 CZ Kael Hammerlun
32 CZ Tucker Brill
32 CZ Cody Mraz EX
32 CZ Grayden Guerra
32 CZ Jax Yocom
32 CZ Benjamin Hanna EX
32 GO Audric Carlson EX
32 KY Ethan Morris
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 OG Inga Burton
33 HY Vanessa Marroquin
33 CZ Rylee Nelsen
33 HY Braylin Herman
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 HY Brandon Adler
34 GO Landon Feather
34 HY Maddox Herskind
34 CZ Carson Favinger EX
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 GO Amaiya Carlson EX
35 GO Aliyah Carlson EX
35 KY Lily Dietz
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 CZ Myles Ide
36 HY Michael Weis
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 KY Laura Dietz
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 GO Madeline Jorgenson
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 No swimmers in this event
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 OG Jennifer Jones
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 No swimmers in this event
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 HY Emery Wolf
43 CZ Maisey Robertson EX
43 CZ Baylee Brill EX
43 KY Alice Shevtsov
43 KY Kree Gideon
43 HY Meara Weis
43 OG Avery Jones
43 CZ Gabrielle Caraway
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 HY Link Luedke
44 HY Rhettly Schlachter
44 KY Simon Jameson
44 HY Reid Clayton
44 CZ Gabe Bazata
44 CZ James Ross
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 KY Bridget Lind
45 KY Scarlet Jameson EX
45 GO Jewel Daum
45 HY Lux Weber
45 KY Alexis Eigenberg
45 KY Adelyn Blinde
45 KY Stella Loebig
45 HY Monic Weis
45 CZ Ellie Russell
45 HY Addyson Kinnie
45 CZ Chloe Russell
45 OG Saffron Fanning WALL
45 GO Abigail Scott
45 CZ Ivy Russell EX
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 KY Ivan Hammond
46 GO Audric Carlson
46 OG Deagan Fanning
46 CZ Myles Heimann
46 CZ Landry Ide EX
46 CZ Samuel Ross
46 CZ Cody Mraz
46 CZ Grayden Guerra
46 CZ Max Bazata
46 HY Alex Brinkema
46 GO Jonathan Scott
46 HY Levi Clayton
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 KY Allison Dietz
47 GO Adalyn Carlson EX
47 CZ Audrey Baker
47 HY Riley Pope
47 CZ Rylee Nelsen EX
47 KY Ariana Albright
47 GO Rachel Miller EX
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 HY Ridley Brinkema
48 KY Noah Jameson
48 GO Landon Feather
48 CZ Carson Favinger
48 HY Brandon Adler
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 GO Amaiya Carlson
49 KY Izzy Svec
49 KY Jasmin Aguirre
49 CZ Samantha Roberts EX
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 GO Axel Jorgenson
50 KY Tristan Lind
50 CZ Alex Favela
50 GO Brant Miller
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 No swimmers in this event
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 KY Anai Aguirre EX
51 KY Laura Dietz
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 GO Madeline Jorgenson
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 No swimmers in this event
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 GO Lisa Jorgenson
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 No swimmers in this event
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 CZ Lucy Hanna
57 HY Lindyn Luedke
57 HY Fallon Weber
57 HY Lakyn Luedke
57 HY Austynn Schlachter
57 CZ Halsey Nelsen
57 OG Avery Jones WALL
57 HY Meara Weis
57 KY Juliet Norton
57 HY Emery Wolf
57 CZ Maisey Robertson
57 CZ Baylee Brill
57 CZ Palmer Wilkins
57 KY Alice Shevtsov
57 CZ Gabrielle Caraway
57 CZ Quinn Smith
57 CZ Michelle Mcardle
57 CZ Maecyn Chrisinger
57 OG Breanna Singleterry
57 KY Kree Gideon
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 HY Link Luedke
58 HY Reid Clayton
58 HY Jonathan Valenzuela
58 KY Simon Jameson
58 KY Owen Morris WALL
58 CZ Gabe Bazata
58 CZ James Ross
58 KY Converse Svec
58 CZ Mack Robertson
58 HY Carsyn Schlachter
58 OG Breanna Singleterry
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 KY Olivia Frias EX
59 KY Adelyn Blinde EX
59 CZ Gretchen Guerra
59 CZ Ellie Russell
59 OG Kortnie Collins
59 KY Stella Loebig
59 OG Saffron Fanning WALL
59 OG Sophia Harmon
59 CZ Ivy Russell
59 CZ Chloe Russell
59 GO Abigail Scott
59 KY Aurora Trenkle EX
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 KY Ivan Hammond
60 KY Ethan Morris
60 CZ Myles Heimann
60 CZ Kael Hammerlun
60 OG Deagan Fanning
60 HY Levi Clayton
60 CZ Grayden Guerra
60 OG Jett Gillen
60 CZ Jackson Smith
60 OG Tucker Swaney
60 GO Jonathan Scott
60 CZ Max Bazata
60 CZ Benjamin Hanna
60 OG Colton King
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 KY Allison Dietz
61 HY Riley Pope
61 GO Rachel Miller
61 OG Hayden Fanning
61 CZ Rylee Nelsen
61 HY Braylin Herman
61 KY Ariana Albright
61 OG Leighton Harmon
61 CZ Audrey Baker EX
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 KY Noah Jameson
62 HY Ryker Ring EX
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 HY Sadee Mosenteen
63 KY Jasmin Aguirre
63 CZ Samantha Roberts
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 GO Axel Jorgenson
64 CZ Alex Favela
64 OG Lincoln Gillen
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 KY Laura Dietz EX
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 KY Blake Parks
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 GO Madeline Jorgenson
67 GO Kayla Desersa
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 CZ Anne Burkholder
69 GO Lisa Jorgenson
69 OG Jennifer Jones
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 No swimmers in this event
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 KY KY-A
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 No swimmers in this event
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C HY 200 Free Co-ed Lilli Reid Rhett Jonathan
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 KY KY-A
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 KY KY-A
74 HY 200 Free Boys Michael Maddox Brandon Ridley
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C HY 200 Free Co-ed Sadee Alex Vanessa Riley
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 KY KY-A
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 No swimmers in this event
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 HY Austynn Schlachter
79 HY Meara Weis
79 KY Juliet Norton EX
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 HY Rhettly Schlachter
80 KY Owen Morris EX
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 KY Bridget Lind EX
81 KY Olivia Frias
81 KY Scarlet Jameson
81 CZ Kelsey Favinger EX
81 CZ Camryn Shoemaker
81 KY Adelyn Blinde
81 KY Stella Loebig
81 KY Alexis Eigenberg
81 HY Monic Weis
81 KY Aurora Trenkle
81 GO Jewel Daum
81 OG Kortnie Collins
81 OG Sophia Harmon
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 CZ Tucker Brill
82 KY Ivan Hammond EX
82 CZ Landry Ide
82 CZ Samuel Ross
82 CZ Jax Yocom
82 CZ Jackson Smith
82 CZ Cody Mraz
82 HY Levi Clayton
82 OG Colton King
82 OG Jett Gillen
82 OG Tucker Swaney
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 KY Allison Dietz
83 GO Adalyn Carlson
83 OG Inga Burton
83 OG Hayden Fanning
83 GO Rachel Miller
83 OG Leighton Harmon
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 HY Ridley Brinkema
84 HY Ryker Ring
84 GO Landon Feather EX
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 KY Alivia Parks
85 KY Lily Dietz
85 HY Sadee Mosenteen
85 KY Jasmin Aguirre
85 CZ Samantha Roberts
85 KY Izzy Svec
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 CZ Myles Ide EX
86 KY Tristan Lind EX
86 GO Brant Miller EX
86 OG Lincoln Gillen
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 No swimmers in this event
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 KY Anai Aguirre
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 KY Blake Parks
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 No swimmers in this event
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 GO Lisa Jorgenson
91 KY Amy Eigenberg
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 No swimmers in this event
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 HY Emery Wolf
93 CZ Lucy Hanna
93 CZ Maisey Robertson
93 KY Juliet Norton
93 HY Lakyn Luedke
93 CZ Palmer Wilkins
93 CZ Halsey Nelsen
93 CZ Baylee Brill
93 KY Alice Shevtsov EX
93 HY Fallon Weber
93 CZ Gabrielle Caraway
93 OG Avery Jones WALL
93 HY Lindyn Luedke
93 CZ Michelle Mcardle
93 CZ Quinn Smith
93 CZ Maecyn Chrisinger
93 OG Breanna Singleterry
93 KY Kree Gideon
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 HY Link Luedke
94 CZ Gabe Bazata
94 HY Reid Clayton
94 KY Owen Morris WALL
94 CZ James Ross
94 CZ Mack Robertson
94 HY Carsyn Schlachter
94 OG Breanna Singleterry
94 KY Converse Svec
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 KY Bridget Lind
95 CZ Kelsey Favinger
95 HY Lux Weber
95 HY Addyson Kinnie
95 CZ Reagan Chrisinger EX
95 CZ Gretchen Guerra
95 OG Kortnie Collins
95 CZ Ellie Russell EX
95 OG Saffron Fanning WALL
95 OG Sophia Harmon
95 CZ Chloe Russell
95 GO Abigail Scott
95 CZ Ivy Russell
95 KY Aurora Trenkle
95 CZ Camryn Shoemaker EX
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 KY Ivan Hammond
96 GO Audric Carlson
96 OG Deagan Fanning
96 CZ Myles Heimann
96 CZ Tucker Brill EX
96 CZ Jackson Smith
96 CZ Grayden Guerra EX
96 CZ Benjamin Hanna
96 OG Jett Gillen
96 GO Jonathan Scott
96 CZ Jax Yocom EX
96 CZ Max Bazata
96 OG Colton King
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 KY Allison Dietz EX
97 GO Adalyn Carlson
97 GO Rachel Miller
97 HY Vanessa Marroquin
97 HY Braylin Herman
97 OG Hayden Fanning
97 CZ Rylee Nelsen
97 KY Ariana Albright
97 OG Leighton Harmon
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 HY Ryker Ring
98 HY Maddox Herskind
98 CZ Carson Favinger
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 GO Amaiya Carlson
99 GO Aliyah Carlson
99 KY Alivia Parks
99 KY Jasmin Aguirre EX
99 CZ Samantha Roberts
99 HY Sadee Mosenteen
99 KY Izzy Svec EX
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 CZ Myles Ide
100 KY Tristan Lind
100 GO Brant Miller
100 OG Lincoln Gillen
100 CZ Alex Favela
100 HY Michael Weis
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 KY Blake Parks
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 GO Kayla Desersa
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 No swimmers in this event
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 CZ Anne Burkholder
105 KY Amy Eigenberg
105 OG Jennifer Jones
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 No swimmers in this event
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 HY Lilli Brinkema
107 HY Austynn Schlachter
107 CZ Lucy Hanna EX
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 KY Converse Svec EX
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 KY Scarlet Jameson
109 CZ Kelsey Favinger
109 CZ Gretchen Guerra EX
109 CZ Camryn Shoemaker
109 KY Alexis Eigenberg EX
109 CZ Reagan Chrisinger
109 KY Stella Loebig EX
109 KY Aurora Trenkle
109 GO Jewel Daum EX
109 HY Monic Weis
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 KY Ethan Morris EX
110 HY Alex Brinkema
110 CZ Kael Hammerlun EX
110 GO Audric Carlson
110 CZ Myles Heimann EX
110 CZ Landry Ide
110 CZ Samuel Ross
110 CZ Jax Yocom
110 CZ Cody Mraz
110 OG Tucker Swaney
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 OG Inga Burton
111 GO Adalyn Carlson
111 CZ Audrey Baker
111 HY Riley Pope
111 KY Ariana Albright EX
111 HY Vanessa Marroquin
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 KY Noah Jameson EX
112 HY Maddox Herskind
112 GO Landon Feather
112 HY Brandon Adler
112 HY Ridley Brinkema
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 KY Alivia Parks
113 KY Lily Dietz EX
113 KY Izzy Svec
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 CZ Myles Ide
114 HY Michael Weis
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 KY Anai Aguirre
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 No swimmers in this event
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 KY Blake Parks EX
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 No swimmers in this event
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 No swimmers in this event
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 No swimmers in this event
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 CZ Cozad Turquoise
121 CZ Cozad Purple
121 HY 100 Free Girls Lakyn Lindyn Fallon Austynn
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 No swimmers in this event
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C HY 100 Free Co-ed Link Emery Meara Carsyn
122-C CZ Cozad Aqua
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 CZ Cozad Pink
123 KY KY-A
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 CZ Cozad Orange
124 CZ Cozad Yellow
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C HY 100 Free Co-ed Lux Monic Levi Addy
124-C CZ Cozad Green
124-C GO GO 124 CO
124-C OG Kortnie, Saffron, Sophia, Tucker Free Relay
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 No swimmers in this event
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 No swimmers in this event
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C OG Hayden, Deagan, Jett, Inga Free Relay
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 No swimmers in this event
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 CZ Cozad Red
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C HY 100 Free Co-ed Riley Braylin Vanessa Ryker
128-C GO GO 128 CO
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 CZ Cozad Peach
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 No swimmers in this event
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 No swimmers in this event
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 KY KY-A
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C GO GO 132 CO
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C No swimmers in this event
Back Home