Kensington June 18, 2022 Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 6/18/2022 2:00:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 6/12/2022 1:30:00 PM

Date of Meet: 6/18/2022

Time of Meet: 09:00 AM CDT

Warm-ups Start at: 8:30 AM CDT

Welcome to our meet.  The pool is located at 118 Railroad.

We ask swimmers to enter through front gate and exit gate on northwest side.

We will have concessions including breakfast burritos, puppy chow, etc.

We look forward to seeing you there.


Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 MI Amelia Collins
1 PB Abigail Davis
1 KE Zoey Hadley
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 No swimmers in this event
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 MI Addalea Jordan
3 AL Jaelyn Bradley
3 MI Kennedy Eckhardt
3 MI Natalie Ramos EX-Wall
3 MI Gemma Fritson
3 MI Emery Maas
3 KE Deklynn Weltmer
3 PB Kinley Krafft
3 MI Willow Philippi
3 MI Clarissa Ramos WALL
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 MI Liam Collins EX
4 AL Jackson Bradley
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 AL Abbie Pool
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 KE Aadyn Blank
6 MI Frank Kovacs
6 MI Dayne Porter
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 KE Lexi Rust
7 MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz
7 MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz
7 KE Hannah Nelson
7 AL Taylor Pool
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 PB William Jessup
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 MI Mollie Runions
9 KE Kensly Blank
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 MI Ian Sinsel
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 FR Kyler Carraher
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 No swimmers in this event
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 No swimmers in this event
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 MI Patricia Philippi
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 No swimmers in this event
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 No swimmers in this event
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 No swimmers in this event
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C AL Alma
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 No swimmers in this event
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 No swimmers in this event
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C KE Kensington a
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 MI Minden M
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 No swimmers in this event
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C No swimmers in this event
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 AL Alma A
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 No swimmers in this event
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C PB MedleyCoEd
22-C FR Uden and Company
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 MI Minden B
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 No swimmers in this event
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C FR Boettcher and Company
24-C KE Kensington a
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 No swimmers in this event
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 MI Minden
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C No swimmers in this event
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 No swimmers in this event
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 PB Abigail Davis EX
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 PB Corbin Ghormley
30 KE Adam Abbott WALL
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 MI Addalea Jordan
31 AL Jaelyn Bradley
31 KE Deklynn Weltmer
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 No swimmers in this event
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 PB Kynley Griffin EX
33 AL Abbie Pool
33 FR Rylee Jackson
33 AL Kami Goedert
33 FR Cassydi Wentworth
33 FR Eraleigh Gregg
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 MI Frank Kovacs
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 FR Allison Boettcher
35 AL Kaitlyn Bradley
35 MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 PB William Jessup EX
36 PB Jhett Johnson
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 No swimmers in this event
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 No swimmers in this event
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 No swimmers in this event
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 AL Steven Moulton
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 PB Abigail Davis
43 MI Amelia Collins
43 KE Makenzi Grauerholz WALL
43 KE Zoey Hadley
43 AL Zoie Lozo
43 MI Tatum Eckhardt WALL
43 AL Anniston Bradley
43 PB Kensi Krafft
43 MI Tatum Johnson
43 AL Tessa Wilson
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 AL Hendryx Ogier
44 KE Noah Nelson WALL
44 KE Adam Abbott WALL
44 PB Corbin Ghormley
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 FR Ruby Uden-Edwards
45 MI Addalea Jordan
45 PB Kinley Krafft EX
45 PB Addie Yoxall
45 MI Kennedy Eckhardt
45 MI Willow Philippi
45 MI Clarissa Ramos WALL
45 MI Gemma Fritson
45 MI Emery Maas
45 MI Natalie Ramos WALL
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 AL Jackson Bradley
46 MI Liam Collins
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 PB Kynley Griffin
47 FR Cassydi Wentworth
47 MI Aclynn Osterbuhr
47 PB Jemma Thomas
47 MI Layla Fritson
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 MI Frank Kovacs
48 PB Kade Smith
48 MI Dayne Porter
48 MI Wyatt Johnson
48 MI Lucas Collins WALL
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 AL Kaylan Ogier
49 AL Kaitlyn Bradley
49 PB Katherine-Ann Eakin
49 FR Allison Boettcher
49 MI Emory Porter
49 MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz
49 MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz EX
49 KE Lexi Rust EX
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 PB Jhett Johnson
50 FR Waylon Uden-Edwards
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 MI Mollie Runions
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 No swimmers in this event
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 MI Ian Sinsel
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 PB Tara Conn
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 No swimmers in this event
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 MI Patricia Philippi
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 No swimmers in this event
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 MI Amelia Collins EX
57 MI Tatum Eckhardt WALL
57 KE Makenzi Grauerholz WALL
57 MI Tatum Johnson
57 AL Tessa Wilson
57 PB Elizabeth Ghormley WALL
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 FR Liam Jackson WALL
58 KE Noah Nelson WALL
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 FR Ruby Uden-Edwards
59 AL Jaelyn Bradley
59 MI Natalie Ramos WALL
59 MI Gemma Fritson
59 MI Kennedy Eckhardt
59 MI Clarissa Ramos WALL
59 MI Willow Philippi
59 MI Emery Maas
59 KE Deklynn Weltmer
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 AL Jackson Bradley
60 MI Liam Collins
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 AL Abbie Pool
61 FR Cassydi Wentworth
61 MI Aclynn Osterbuhr
61 AL Adisyn Guthrie
61 MI Layla Fritson
61 FR Eraleigh Gregg
61 KE Breckyn Mcdowell
61 AL Kami Goedert EX
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 MI Lucas Collins WALL
62 MI Dayne Porter EX
62 MI Wyatt Johnson
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 KE Lexi Rust
63 MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz EX
63 KE Hannah Nelson
63 MI Emory Porter
63 AL Kaitlyn Bradley EX
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 FR Waylon Uden-Edwards
64 PB William Jessup EX
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 KE Kensly Blank
65 KE Katherine Christner
65 MI Mollie Runions
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 FR Kyler Carraher
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 MI Patricia Philippi
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 No swimmers in this event
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 MI Nick Collins
70 AL Paul Ogier
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 No swimmers in this event
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 No swimmers in this event
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C No swimmers in this event
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 MI Minden L
73 PB Pburg Katherine-Kinley-Jemma-Kynley
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 No swimmers in this event
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C No swimmers in this event
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 No swimmers in this event
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 No swimmers in this event
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 PB Abigail Davis EX
79 AL Zoie Lozo
79 KE Zoey Hadley EX
79 PB Elizabeth Ghormley
79 PB Kensi Krafft
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 FR Liam Jackson WALL
80 AL Hendryx Ogier
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 PB Kinley Krafft
81 PB Addie Yoxall
81 MI Addalea Jordan EX
81 MI Kennedy Eckhardt EX
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 MI Liam Collins
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 AL Adisyn Guthrie
83 PB Jemma Thomas
83 MI Aclynn Osterbuhr EX
83 AL Kami Goedert
83 MI Layla Fritson EX
83 KE Breckyn Mcdowell
83 FR Eraleigh Gregg
83 PB Kynley Griffin
83 AL Abbie Pool EX
83 FR Rylee Jackson
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 MI Dayne Porter EX
84 PB Kade Smith
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 AL Kaylan Ogier EX
85 KE Lexi Rust
85 MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz
85 PB Katherine-Ann Eakin
85 AL Taylor Pool
85 KE Hannah Nelson
85 MI Emory Porter
85 MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 PB William Jessup
86 FR Waylon Uden-Edwards
86 PB Jhett Johnson
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 No swimmers in this event
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 No swimmers in this event
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 PB Tara Conn
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 No swimmers in this event
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 MI Nick Collins
92 AL Steven Moulton
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 MI Amelia Collins
93 AL Tessa Wilson
93 KE Makenzi Grauerholz WALL
93 MI Tatum Eckhardt WALL
93 AL Zoie Lozo
93 AL Anniston Bradley
93 PB Kensi Krafft
93 PB Elizabeth Ghormley WALL
93 MI Tatum Johnson
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 FR Liam Jackson WALL
94 AL Hendryx Ogier
94 KE Noah Nelson WALL
94 KE Adam Abbott WALL
94 PB Corbin Ghormley
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 MI Addalea Jordan EX
95 MI Kennedy Eckhardt EX
95 MI Willow Philippi EX
95 MI Gemma Fritson EX
95 MI Clarissa Ramos EX-Wall
95 MI Emery Maas EX
95 MI Natalie Ramos WALL
95 AL Jaelyn Bradley EX
95 PB Addie Yoxall
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 MI Liam Collins EX
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 PB Kynley Griffin
97 AL Adisyn Guthrie
97 MI Aclynn Osterbuhr
97 MI Layla Fritson
97 PB Jemma Thomas
97 AL Kami Goedert
97 KE Breckyn Mcdowell
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 KE Aadyn Blank
98 PB Kade Smith
98 MI Lucas Collins WALL
98 MI Dayne Porter
98 MI Wyatt Johnson
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 AL Kaitlyn Bradley
99 AL Taylor Pool
99 PB Katherine-Ann Eakin
99 MI Emory Porter EX
99 MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz EX
99 AL Kaylan Ogier
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 No swimmers in this event
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 MI Mollie Runions EX
101 KE Katherine Christner
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 MI Ian Sinsel EX
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 No swimmers in this event
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 No swimmers in this event
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 No swimmers in this event
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 MI Nick Collins
106 AL Paul Ogier
106 AL Steven Moulton
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 PB Abigail Davis
107 KE Zoey Hadley
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 No swimmers in this event
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 FR Ruby Uden-Edwards
109 PB Kinley Krafft
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 No swimmers in this event
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 FR Rylee Jackson
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 MI Frank Kovacs EX
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 AL Kaylan Ogier
113 FR Allison Boettcher
113 MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz EX
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 PB William Jessup
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 KE Kensly Blank
115 MI Mollie Runions EX
115 KE Katherine Christner
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 MI Ian Sinsel
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 FR Kyler Carraher
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 PB Tara Conn
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 No swimmers in this event
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 AL Steven Moulton EX
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 No swimmers in this event
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 No swimmers in this event
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C No swimmers in this event
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 MI Minden C
123 MI Minden D
123 PB PburgGirls
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 No swimmers in this event
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C No swimmers in this event
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 AL Alma
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 No swimmers in this event
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C KE kensington littles
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 AL Alma A
127 FR Jackson and Company
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 PB PburgBoys
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C No swimmers in this event
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 MI Minden A
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 No swimmers in this event
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C KE kensington c
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 No swimmers in this event
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 MI Minden
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C No swimmers in this event
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C No swimmers in this event
Back Home