Trego June 18, 2022 Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 6/18/2022 2:00:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 6/12/2022 1:30:00 PM

Welcome! to the Trego meet at WaKeeney Water Park located at 716 N 6th Street

Warmups will begin at 8:30 a.m. and meet begins at 9:00 a.m.  Scratch/Adds will be available at 7:30 a.m.  There will not be concessions. 

Swimmers will enter and exit the pool through the East gate  - not through the pool house. 

There is a lot of grassy area around the pool and a nice shaded park.  We look forward to a great morning of swimming.  

Questions? contact Susan @ 785.623.8901

See you Saturday! 


Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 No swimmers in this event
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 No swimmers in this event
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 ST Remy Muir
3 ST Lyla Oller
3 ST Tessa Look
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 No swimmers in this event
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 HX Adison Shipley
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 No swimmers in this event
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 ST Piper Creighton
7 TG Carleigh Klitzke
7 TG Kallan Rothchild
7 TG Courtney Anstaett
7 HX Helaina Heskett EX
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 HX Mat Bretz
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 TG Brooklyn Countryman
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 HX Levi Gleason
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 No swimmers in this event
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 No swimmers in this event
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 No swimmers in this event
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 No swimmers in this event
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 ST 8U Med - ST
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 No swimmers in this event
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C ST 8U Med-C - ST
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 ST 10U Med - ST1
17 ST 10U Med - ST2
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 No swimmers in this event
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C No swimmers in this event
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 ST 12U Med - ST
19 HX Hoxie A
19 TG TG 12U
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 No swimmers in this event
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C No swimmers in this event
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 ST 14U Med - ST
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 No swimmers in this event
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C No swimmers in this event
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 HX Hoxie A
23 ST 18U Med - ST
23 TG TG-18U
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 HX Hoxie A
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 No swimmers in this event
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 ST OPEN Med - ST
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C No swimmers in this event
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 No swimmers in this event
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 TG Evahri Brown
29 ST Evelynn Hilbrink EX
29 TG Abby Keller
29 ST Norah Muir EX
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 No swimmers in this event
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 ST Lyla Oller
31 ST Tessa Look EX
31 TG Valerie Brungardt EX
31 TG Annlee Crawford EX
31 TG Avery Ashmore
31 TG Cenley Ziegler
31 TG Jaida Keith
31 TG Kennedy Kastle EX
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 No swimmers in this event
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 TG Leah Day
33 TG Alexis Ryan
33 ST Aidyen Kerr
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 ST Garrison Mongeau EX
34 TG Vladon Crawford EX
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 TG Blaire Beougher
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 No swimmers in this event
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 HX Regina Baldwin
37 HX Addison Bieker
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 HX Levi Gleason EX
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 No swimmers in this event
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 No swimmers in this event
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 No swimmers in this event
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 No swimmers in this event
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 TG Evahri Brown
43 TG Abby Keller
43 ST Norah Muir EX
43 TG Stella Malsam
43 ST Bryah Stithem EX
43 ST Hallie Gallaway WALL
43 ST Cambry Glendening
43 ST Kaisyn Muir
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 TG Easton Klitzke
44 ST Trent Look
44 TG Lucas Hilgers
44 ST Grayson Mongeau EX
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 TG Annlee Crawford
45 TG Cenley Ziegler
45 ST Remy Muir EX
45 TG Valerie Brungardt
45 ST Hadlee Sterling EX
45 TG Aaliyah Deines
45 TG Aven Morales
45 TG Avery Ashmore
45 TG Brooke Moeder
45 ST Harper Lowry EX
45 HX Chloe Pope
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 ST Liam Balthazor EX
46 HX Kacen Bieker
46 TG Marshall Draper
46 ST Jefferson Creighton
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 HX Adison Shipley
47 HX Olivia Walker
47 TG Olivia Hober
47 HX Campbell Scanlon
47 TG Kenadie Rothchild
47 ST Blayke Stithem EX
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 HX Travis Johnson
48 TG Vladon Crawford
48 TG Oliver Coleman
48 HX Bradyn Wilson
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 HX Hailey Vaughn
49 ST Piper Creighton
49 TG Carleigh Klitzke
49 HX Clara Johnson
49 HX Helaina Heskett
49 TG Morgan Brown
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 HX Mat Bretz
50 TG Kade Countryman
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 TG Megan Hober
51 TG Mia Coleman
51 ST Jalia Creighton
51 ST Ruthie Voss
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 No swimmers in this event
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 HX Levi Gleason
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 No swimmers in this event
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 No swimmers in this event
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 No swimmers in this event
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 No swimmers in this event
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 ST Norah Muir
57 ST Cambry Glendening
57 TG Jordyn Pennington
57 ST Evelynn Hilbrink
57 ST Bryah Stithem
57 TG Stella Malsam
57 ST Hallie Gallaway WALL
57 ST Kaisyn Muir
57 TG Claire Ashmore
57 TG Claire Klitzke WALL
57 TG Eiyah Brown WALL
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 TG Easton Klitzke
58 ST Trent Look EX
58 ST Grayson Mongeau
58 TG Lucas Hilgers
58 ST Dash Tso WALL
58 ST Wyatt Maddy
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 ST Harper Lowry
59 ST Remy Muir EX
59 ST Addison Dix EX
59 ST Lyla Oller EX
59 ST Tessa Look
59 TG Valerie Brungardt EX
59 TG Kennedy Kastle
59 ST Hadlee Sterling
59 ST Lily Yohon EX
59 ST Corbyn Glendening
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 ST Liam Balthazor
60 ST Jefferson Creighton
60 HX Kacen Bieker
60 TG Marshall Draper
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 TG Olivia Hober
61 ST Meredith Gasper
61 TG Delana Brown
61 TG Cambrey Klitzke
61 HX Olivia Walker
61 ST Blayke Stithem
61 ST Kansas Tso
61 ST Camille Lowry
61 HX Campbell Scanlon
61 ST Jolee Hill EX
61 TG Kadie Draper
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 TG Colin Lee
62 ST Garrison Mongeau
62 HX Bradyn Wilson
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 HX Helaina Heskett
63 ST Shae Yohon
63 HX Hailey Vaughn
63 TG Bailey Ziegler
63 TG Raegan Kastle
63 TG Blaire Beougher EX
63 TG Leigha Hilgers
63 TG Courtney Anstaett
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 No swimmers in this event
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 HX Hilde Heskett
65 ST Jalia Creighton
65 HX Addison Bieker
65 TG Megan Hober
65 ST Tierra Yohon
65 TG Brooklyn Countryman
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 No swimmers in this event
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 No swimmers in this event
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 No swimmers in this event
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 ST 10U 200FR - ST1
71 ST 10U 200FR - ST2
71 ST 10U 200FR - ST3
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 No swimmers in this event
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C No swimmers in this event
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 HX Hoxie A
73 ST 14U 200 FR - ST1
73 ST 14U 200FR - ST2
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 ST 14U 200FR - ST
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C No swimmers in this event
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 HX Hoxie A
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 No swimmers in this event
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 ST Evelynn Hilbrink EX
79 TG Abby Keller
79 TG Jordyn Pennington
79 TG Eiyah Brown
79 TG Morgan Keller
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 No swimmers in this event
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 TG Annlee Crawford
81 ST Corbyn Glendening
81 ST Harper Lowry
81 ST Addison Dix
81 TG Jaida Keith
81 TG Valerie Brungardt
81 TG Kennedy Kastle
81 ST Tessa Look EX
81 TG Avery Ashmore
81 HX Chloe Pope
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 TG Asher Draper
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 TG Leah Day
83 ST Jolee Hill
83 TG Cambrey Klitzke
83 TG Delana Brown
83 TG Kenadie Rothchild
83 TG Alexis Ryan
83 ST Kansas Tso
83 HX Campbell Scanlon EX
83 ST Camille Lowry EX
83 TG Amethyst Moses
83 ST Jayana Creighton EX
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 HX Travis Johnson
84 TG Vladon Crawford
84 TG Oliver Coleman
84 TG Colin Lee
84 ST Garrison Mongeau
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 TG Blaire Beougher
85 TG Bailey Ziegler
85 TG Carleigh Klitzke
85 TG Raegan Kastle
85 HX Clara Johnson
85 TG Kallan Rothchild
85 TG Leigha Hilgers
85 TG Morgan Brown
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 HX Mat Bretz
86 TG Barrett Mann
86 TG Kade Countryman
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 ST Ruthie Voss
87 TG Mia Coleman
87 HX Regina Baldwin
87 ST Tierra Yohon
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 No swimmers in this event
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 HX Owen Walker
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 No swimmers in this event
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 No swimmers in this event
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 No swimmers in this event
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 TG Evahri Brown
93 ST Norah Muir
93 ST Evelynn Hilbrink
93 TG Jordyn Pennington
93 ST Cambry Glendening EX
93 ST Bryah Stithem
93 TG Stella Malsam
93 ST Kaisyn Muir
93 TG Claire Klitzke WALL
93 TG Eiyah Brown WALL
93 TG Morgan Keller
93 TG Claire Ashmore WALL
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 TG Easton Klitzke
94 ST Trent Look
94 ST Grayson Mongeau
94 TG Lucas Hilgers
94 ST Dash Tso WALL
94 ST Wyatt Maddy WALL
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 TG Cenley Ziegler
95 ST Lily Yohon
95 ST Addison Dix
95 ST Lyla Oller EX
95 ST Hadlee Sterling
95 TG Kennedy Kastle
95 TG Brooke Moeder
95 TG Aaliyah Deines
95 TG Aven Morales
95 TG Jaida Keith
95 HX Chloe Pope
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 ST Liam Balthazor
96 ST Jefferson Creighton
96 HX Kacen Bieker
96 TG Asher Draper
96 TG Marshall Draper
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 ST Jayana Creighton
97 HX Adison Shipley
97 HX Olivia Walker
97 TG Olivia Hober
97 ST Meredith Gasper EX
97 TG Delana Brown
97 HX Campbell Scanlon
97 TG Alexis Ryan
97 ST Camille Lowry
97 ST Blayke Stithem
97 ST Aidyen Kerr EX
97 ST Kansas Tso EX
97 TG Amethyst Moses WALL
97 TG Cambrey Klitzke EX
97 TG Leah Day EX
97 TG Kadie Draper
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 HX Travis Johnson
98 TG Vladon Crawford
98 TG Oliver Coleman
98 TG Colin Lee
98 ST Garrison Mongeau
98 HX Bradyn Wilson
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 TG Bailey Ziegler
99 ST Shae Yohon EX
99 HX Helaina Heskett
99 HX Hailey Vaughn
99 TG Raegan Kastle
99 HX Clara Johnson
99 TG Blaire Beougher
99 TG Leigha Hilgers
99 TG Courtney Anstaett
99 TG Morgan Brown
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 TG Barrett Mann
100 TG Kade Countryman
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 HX Hilde Heskett
101 TG Megan Hober
101 ST Ruthie Voss
101 ST Jalia Creighton
101 TG Mia Coleman
101 ST Tierra Yohon
101 TG Brooklyn Countryman
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 HX Levi Gleason
102 HX Owen Walker
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 No swimmers in this event
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 No swimmers in this event
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 No swimmers in this event
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 No swimmers in this event
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 No swimmers in this event
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 No swimmers in this event
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 TG Annlee Crawford
109 ST Remy Muir
109 ST Tessa Look
109 ST Corbyn Glendening EX
109 ST Harper Lowry EX
109 TG Valerie Brungardt
109 ST Lily Yohon
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 No swimmers in this event
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 TG Leah Day
111 ST Jayana Creighton
111 HX Adison Shipley EX
111 TG Cambrey Klitzke
111 ST Jolee Hill
111 HX Olivia Walker EX
111 TG Kenadie Rothchild
111 ST Kansas Tso
111 ST Meredith Gasper
111 ST Aidyen Kerr
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 HX Travis Johnson EX
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 HX Hailey Vaughn EX
113 ST Piper Creighton
113 TG Kallan Rothchild
113 ST Shae Yohon
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 No swimmers in this event
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 HX Hilde Heskett
115 HX Regina Baldwin
115 HX Addison Bieker
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 HX Owen Walker
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 No swimmers in this event
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 No swimmers in this event
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 No swimmers in this event
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 No swimmers in this event
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 ST 8U FR - ST1
121 TG TG - PINK
121 TG TG - RED
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 ST 8U FR - ST
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C No swimmers in this event
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 ST 10U FR - ST1
123 ST 10U FR - ST2
123 TG TG - GOLD
123 TG TG - PURPLE
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 TG TG 10 U
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C No swimmers in this event
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 ST 12U FR - ST
125 HX Hoxie A
125 TG TG - BLUE
125 TG TG - GREEN
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 No swimmers in this event
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C No swimmers in this event
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 ST 14U FR - ST
127 TG TG 144U DOT
127 TG TG 14U POP
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 TG TG - 14U
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C No swimmers in this event
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 HX Hoxie A
129 ST 18U FR - ST
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 No swimmers in this event
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C HX Hoxie A
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 ST ST
131 TG TG OPEN
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 No swimmers in this event
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C No swimmers in this event
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C No swimmers in this event
Back Home