Atwood June 25, 2022 Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 6/25/2022 2:00:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 6/12/2022 1:30:00 PM

Welcome to the Atwood June 25, 2022 Meet!

Date of Meet: 6/25/2022 Time of Meet: 09:00 AM CDT Warm-ups Start at: 8:30 AM CDT

Welcome to the Atwood Swim Meet.

Our pool is located in Kelley Park at 400 South 3rd Street in Atwood, Kansas.  We have an area North of the pool that can be used for setting up tents and restrooms are located at the brick building on Northeast corner of the pool facility.   We will have a concession stand & food trailer providing breakfast and lunch items by Bar Mill Beef of Atwood(visit them on Facebook) that you can visit South of the pool.  

Swimmers will enter the pool through the South gate by the pool house and exit through the same gate.  Warm-ups will begin at 8:30 AM Central Time with the meet following at 9:00 AM Central Time.  

We are looking forward to seeing everyone there and please feel free to contact us if you have any questions.

Aaron               785-639-2147           aaronschilde@yahoo.com

 



Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 No swimmers in this event
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 No swimmers in this event
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 HX Kenzie Nondorf EX
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 SF Pierce Lohr
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 HX Adison Shipley
5 IN Ellyana Reeder
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 HX Travis Johnson EX
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 SF Cheyenne Labarge
7 IN Juliett Critchfield
7 HX Clara Johnson
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 No swimmers in this event
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 IN Morgan Reeder
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 HX Levi Gleason
10 IN Jakub Walz
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 No swimmers in this event
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 No swimmers in this event
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 No swimmers in this event
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 No swimmers in this event
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 SF green
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 SF green
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C No swimmers in this event
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 SF green
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 SF Green
18 AT 10u Boys medley relay
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C No swimmers in this event
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 No swimmers in this event
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 SF Green
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C OB Lauren,Corey,Reagan,Landry
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 SF Green
21 AT 14 Medley relay
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 No swimmers in this event
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C OB
22-C HX Hoxie A
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 HX Hoxie A
23 IN IN (JC, AN, ER, MR)
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 No swimmers in this event
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C SF Green
24-C HX Hoxie A
24-C IN IN (BW, JW, MN, MN)
24-C OB Jac,Bryant,Addison,Moriah
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 No swimmers in this event
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 No swimmers in this event
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C No swimmers in this event
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 No swimmers in this event
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 SF Brielle Kite
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 SF Brantley Gardulski
30 AT Thorin Worthy
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 SF Mckenna Braz
31 OB Corey Marcum
31 IN Mila Nelms
31 SF Riley Siegfried
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 SF Booker Kite
32 SF Carson Ross
32 IN Myles Nelms
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 OB Lauren May
33 IN Ellyana Reeder
33 OB Makayla Marshall
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 SF Broderick Kite
34 SF Caiman Jensen
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 SF Madison Siegfried
35 AT Payton Juenemann
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 AT Malachi Sayre
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 SF Anna Garton
37 HX Regina Baldwin
37 OB Moriah Carman
37 HX Addison Bieker
37 OB Arika Marshall
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 HX Levi Gleason
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 No swimmers in this event
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 No swimmers in this event
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 No swimmers in this event
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 No swimmers in this event
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 SF Brielle Kite
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 AT Colt Lankas
44 OB Maddox Mendenhall
44 SF Casen Kinen
44 SF Kaden Raile
44 AT Grayson Schilde
44 SF Collin Ross
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 OB Corey Marcum
45 HX Kenzie Nondorf
45 AT Jada Wade
45 IN Mila Nelms
45 HX Chloe Pope
45 SF Mckenna Braz
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 OB Landry Mendenhall
46 SF Booker Kite
46 IN Myles Nelms
46 HX Kacen Bieker
46 AT Judah Sayre
46 SF Hayden Hingst
46 AT Parker Juenemann
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 OB Makayla Marshall
47 HX Adison Shipley
47 HX Olivia Walker
47 OB Hope Carman
47 IN Ellyana Reeder EX
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 HX Travis Johnson
48 SF Beckett Kite
48 HX Bradyn Wilson
48 IN Aiden Troutman
48 SF Maverick Braz
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 HX Hailey Vaughn
49 HX Clara Johnson
49 IN Juliett Critchfield
49 HX Helaina Heskett
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 IN Braden Wilson
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 IN Atleigh Nelms
51 OB Arika Marshall
51 IN Morgan Reeder
51 AT Haley Parsons
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 No swimmers in this event
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 HX Owen Walker EX
52 HX Levi Gleason EX
52 IN Jakub Walz
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 No swimmers in this event
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 No swimmers in this event
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 No swimmers in this event
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 No swimmers in this event
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 SF Reece Kinen
57 AT Rylie Rasmussen
57 SF Sloan Ross
57 SF Rowan Jarmin
57 OB Trenly Townsend WALL
57 SF Kastyn Siegfried WALL
57 SF Brielle Kite
57 SF Dane Lohr
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 AT Colt Lankas
58 SF Casen Kinen
58 OB Gatlin Williby
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 OB Corey Marcum EX
59 SF Scout Jarmin
59 HX Kenzie Nondorf
59 OB Reagan Williby
59 HX Chloe Pope EX
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 SF Booker Kite
60 SF Carson Ross
60 HX Kacen Bieker
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 HX Olivia Walker
61 OB Hope Carman
61 AT Addison Schilde
61 AT Paycie Juenemann
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 SF Broderick Kite
62 SF Beckett Kite
62 HX Bradyn Wilson
62 AT David Mews
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 SF Avery Jensen
63 SF Cheyenne Labarge
63 HX Helaina Heskett
63 HX Hailey Vaughn
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 AT Malachi Sayre
64 IN Braden Wilson
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 OB Addison Mathews
65 HX Hilde Heskett
65 HX Addison Bieker
65 AT Haley Parsons
65 HX Regina Baldwin EX
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 OB Bryant Addleman
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 No swimmers in this event
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 No swimmers in this event
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 No swimmers in this event
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 SF Green
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 SF Green
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C No swimmers in this event
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 SF Green
73 HX Hoxie A
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 SF Green
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C No swimmers in this event
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 IN IN (MR, JC, ER, AN)
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 No swimmers in this event
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C HX Hoxie A
76-C HX Hoxie B
76-C IN IN (JW, AT, MN, MN)
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 SF Reece Kinen
79 AT Rylie Rasmussen
79 SF Rowan Jarmin
79 SF Sloan Ross
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 AT Colt Lankas
80 SF Kaden Raile
80 AT Grayson Schilde
80 OB Maddox Mendenhall
80 OB Gatlin Williby
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 SF Scout Jarmin
81 OB Reagan Williby
81 HX Kenzie Nondorf
81 HX Chloe Pope
81 SF Aurora Meyer
81 AT Jada Wade
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 SF Pierce Lohr
82 OB Landry Mendenhall EX
82 AT Parker Juenemann
82 SF Hayden Hingst
82 AT Judah Sayre
82 AT Drew Mews
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 AT Paycie Juenemann
83 AT Addison Schilde
83 OB Hope Carman
83 HX Adison Shipley EX
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 HX Travis Johnson
84 SF Broderick Kite
84 SF Beckett Kite
84 AT David Mews
84 SF Caiman Jensen
84 SF Maverick Braz
84 IN Aiden Troutman
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 SF Avery Jensen
85 HX Helaina Heskett EX
85 AT Payton Juenemann
85 SF Breck Lohr
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 OB Gage Williby
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 OB Addison Mathews
87 HX Regina Baldwin
87 IN Atleigh Nelms
87 HX Addison Bieker
87 OB Moriah Carman
87 IN Morgan Reeder
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 No swimmers in this event
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 HX Owen Walker
88 OB Bryant Addleman
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 No swimmers in this event
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 No swimmers in this event
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 No swimmers in this event
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 SF Reece Kinen
93 SF Sloan Ross
93 OB Trenly Townsend WALL
93 SF Kastyn Siegfried WALL
93 AT Rylie Rasmussen
93 SF Rowan Jarmin
93 SF Dane Lohr
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 SF Collin Ross
94 SF Casen Kinen
94 OB Maddox Mendenhall
94 SF Kaden Raile
94 OB Gatlin Williby
94 AT Grayson Schilde
94 SF Brantley Gardulski
94 AT Thorin Worthy
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 OB Corey Marcum
95 IN Mila Nelms
95 HX Kenzie Nondorf
95 SF Riley Siegfried
95 AT Jada Wade
95 HX Chloe Pope
95 OB Reagan Williby
95 SF Aurora Meyer
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 SF Carson Ross
96 SF Pierce Lohr
96 OB Landry Mendenhall
96 IN Myles Nelms
96 AT Parker Juenemann
96 SF Hayden Hingst
96 AT Judah Sayre
96 HX Kacen Bieker
96 AT Drew Mews
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 OB Makayla Marshall
97 AT Paycie Juenemann
97 HX Olivia Walker
97 HX Adison Shipley
97 OB Lauren May
97 AT Addison Schilde EX
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 HX Travis Johnson
98 SF Caiman Jensen
98 HX Bradyn Wilson
98 AT David Mews
98 IN Aiden Troutman
98 SF Maverick Braz
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 SF Avery Jensen EX
99 HX Helaina Heskett
99 SF Breck Lohr
99 HX Hailey Vaughn EX
99 HX Clara Johnson
99 AT Payton Juenemann
99 IN Juliett Critchfield
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 OB Gage Williby
100 AT Malachi Sayre
100 IN Braden Wilson
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 HX Hilde Heskett
101 OB Addison Mathews
101 SF Anna Garton
101 OB Moriah Carman
101 IN Atleigh Nelms
101 OB Arika Marshall
101 AT Haley Parsons
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 HX Levi Gleason
102 HX Owen Walker
102 OB Bryant Addleman
102 IN Jakub Walz
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 No swimmers in this event
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 No swimmers in this event
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 No swimmers in this event
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 No swimmers in this event
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 SF Reece Kinen EX
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 SF Brantley Gardulski
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 SF Scout Jarmin
109 OB Corey Marcum EX
109 SF Mckenna Braz
109 SF Riley Siegfried
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 OB Landry Mendenhall
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 HX Olivia Walker EX
111 IN Ellyana Reeder
111 AT Addison Schilde
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 No swimmers in this event
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 SF Madison Siegfried
113 HX Hailey Vaughn
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 OB Gage Williby
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 HX Hilde Heskett
115 HX Regina Baldwin
115 SF Anna Garton
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 HX Owen Walker
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 No swimmers in this event
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 No swimmers in this event
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 No swimmers in this event
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 No swimmers in this event
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 SF Green
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 SF Green
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C No swimmers in this event
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 SF Green
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 SF Green
124 AT 10u Boys free relay
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C OB Landry,Gatlin,Maddox,Trenly
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 No swimmers in this event
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 No swimmers in this event
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C OB Lauren,Landry,Reagan,Corey
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 SF Green
127 AT 14u free relay
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 No swimmers in this event
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C OB
128-C HX Hoxie A
128-C HX Hoxie B
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 IN IN (MR, JC, ER, AN)
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 IN IN (JW, BW, AT, MN)
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C HX Hoxie A
130-C OB Addison,Bryant,Jacquelyn,Moriah
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 SF Green
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 No swimmers in this event
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C No swimmers in this event
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C No swimmers in this event
Back Home