Elm Creek June 25, 2022 Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 6/25/2022 2:00:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 6/12/2022 1:30:00 PM

Date of Meet: 6/25/2022

Time of Meet: 09:00 AM CDT

Warm-ups Start at: 8:30 AM CDT

 

Welcome to Elm Creek Pool! 

We are excited to host you on Saturday, June 25th! Our meet will begin promptly at 9am. Warm ups will take place from 8:30-9:00am.

Location: Our Pool is located at 620 N Mc Comb St. See directions below. 

(Traveling East on Hwy 30) 

  •  Turn Left at Larry's Auto. (Mill St)
  • Turn Left at Elm Ave
  • Turn Right at McComb St. 
  • Pool will be on your left. 

(Traveling West on Hwy 30) 

  • Turn Right at Larry's Auto. (Mill St)
  • Turn Left at Elm Ave
  • Turn Right at McComb St. 
  • Pool will be on your left. 

Concessions:

We will have breakfast pizza available for purchase. We will also have concession items such as candy, chips, and ice cream as well as drinks available. 


Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 FC Averie Loshonkohl
1 KY Kree Gideon
1 KY Alice Shevtsov
1 FC Lilee Mccorkle
1 FC Brynn Loshonkohl
1 EC Scarlett Printz WALL
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 KY Simon Jameson
2 KY Converse Svec EX
2 EC Carter Strong
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 KY Bridget Lind
3 KY Aurora Trenkle
3 KY Olivia Frias
3 KY Scarlet Jameson
3 EC Bree Bredemeier
3 FC Natilee Mccorkle
3 EC Sailor Jones EX-Wall
3 FC Avery Oberg EX
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 KY Ivan Hammond
4 EC Jameson Printz
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 KY Allison Dietz
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 KY Noah Jameson
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 KY Lily Dietz
7 GO Amaiya Carlson
7 KY Izzy Svec
7 EC Chelsea Kottich
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 KY Tristan Lind
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 EC Kynadi Dallmann
9 EC Brie Purdy
9 FC Ansley Williams
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 KY Anai Aguirre
9 KY Maggie Trenkle
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 No swimmers in this event
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 No swimmers in this event
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 No swimmers in this event
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 No swimmers in this event
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 FC Teal fc
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 No swimmers in this event
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C KY KY-A
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 KY KY-A
17 FC Fc purple
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 No swimmers in this event
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C No swimmers in this event
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 EC EC
19 FC Pink fc
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 FC Fc silver
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C No swimmers in this event
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 KY KY-A
21 EC EC Blue
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 KY KY-A
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C GO 22 GO Carlson's
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 EC EC Gold
23 FC Red fc
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 FC Black fc
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 No swimmers in this event
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 No swimmers in this event
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C KY KY-A
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 No swimmers in this event
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 KY Juliet Norton
29 KY Alice Shevtsov EX
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 KY Simon Jameson EX
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 KY Aurora Trenkle
31 KY Scarlet Jameson EX
31 KY Olivia Frias
31 FC Avery Oberg
31 FC Jacquelyn Koch EX
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 KY Ivan Hammond
32 GO Audric Carlson
32 FC Burke Schwarz
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 FC Coralee Schurr
33 FC Amaleigh Utterback
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 KY Noah Jameson EX
34 FC Brock Parker EX
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 GO Amaiya Carlson
35 GO Aliyah Carlson
35 KY Lily Dietz EX
35 EC Alex Erickson
35 KY Jasmin Aguirre EX
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 FC Marshall Houser
36 FC Cooper Knackstedt
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 EC Brie Purdy
37 FC Ansley Williams
37 EC Ayva Sullivan
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 KY Anai Aguirre
37 KY Maggie Trenkle
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 FC Charlie Houser
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 No swimmers in this event
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 No swimmers in this event
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 No swimmers in this event
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 No swimmers in this event
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 FC Lucy Oberg
43 KY Alice Shevtsov
43 EC Allison Strong WALL
43 FC Saylor Arends WALL
43 EC Savanna Jones WALL
43 FC Olive Schurr WALL
43 EC Amelia Kottich EX-Wall
43 KY Kree Gideon
43 EC Scarlett Printz WALL
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 KY Simon Jameson
44 KY Converse Svec
44 FC Rope Garwood
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 KY Bridget Lind
45 KY Scarlet Jameson EX
45 FC Jacquelyn Koch
45 FC Calee Mccorkle
45 EC Bree Bredemeier
45 EC Leah Erickson WALL
45 EC Sailor Jones WALL
45 EC Londyn Bogulsaw WALL
45 KY Aurora Trenkle
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 KY Ivan Hammond
46 GO Audric Carlson
46 KY Ethan Morris
46 EC Jameson Printz
46 FC Burke Schwarz
46 EC Bentley Martin
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 KY Allison Dietz
47 GO Adalyn Carlson EX
47 EC Berlyn Boguslaw
47 EC Willow Burkey
47 KY Ariana Albright
47 EC Braelynn Strong
47 EC Gabby Limbach
47 FC Coralee Schurr
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 KY Noah Jameson
48 FC Traevyn Koch
48 FC Dalton Houser
48 FC Brock Parker
48 EC Alex Sullivan
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 GO Amaiya Carlson EX
49 KY Izzy Svec EX
49 FC Ellaray Koch
49 EC Addison Snover
49 EC Alex Erickson
49 EC Chelsea Kottich
49 EC Kassidy Kenning
49 EC Olivia Martin
49 KY Lily Dietz
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 KY Tristan Lind
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 EC Kynadi Dallmann
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 No swimmers in this event
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 No swimmers in this event
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 No swimmers in this event
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 No swimmers in this event
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 No swimmers in this event
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 FC Lucy Oberg
57 KY Juliet Norton
57 FC Averie Loshonkohl
57 KY Kree Gideon
57 FC Saylor Arends WALL
57 KY Alice Shevtsov
57 FC Lilee Mccorkle
57 FC Olive Schurr WALL
57 EC Savanna Jones
57 FC Brynn Loshonkohl WALL
57 EC Allison Strong WALL
57 EC Amelia Kottich EX
57 EC Scarlett Printz WALL
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 KY Simon Jameson
58 EC Carter Strong
58 KY Owen Morris WALL
58 KY Converse Svec
58 FC Rope Garwood WALL
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 FC Avery Oberg
59 FC Paislee Knackstedt
59 FC Calee Mccorkle
59 EC Londyn Bogulsaw WALL
59 FC Natilee Mccorkle
59 EC Bree Bredemeier
59 EC Sailor Jones
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 KY Ethan Morris
60 EC Bentley Martin
60 EC Jameson Printz
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 EC Berlyn Boguslaw
61 EC Willow Burkey
61 KY Ariana Albright
61 EC Braelynn Strong
61 EC Gabby Limbach
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 KY Noah Jameson
62 FC Brock Parker
62 FC Dalton Houser
62 EC Alex Sullivan
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 GO Aliyah Carlson
63 KY Jasmin Aguirre
63 KY Izzy Svec
63 EC Olivia Martin
63 EC Addison Snover
63 EC Chelsea Kottich
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 FC Christian Maurer
64 FC Cooper Knackstedt
64 FC Marshall Houser
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 FC Katlynn Parker
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 GO Kayla Desersa
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 No swimmers in this event
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 KY Jamie Trenkle
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 FC Fc purple
71 FC Teal
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 No swimmers in this event
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C No swimmers in this event
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 FC Pink fc
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 FC Fc silver
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C No swimmers in this event
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 No swimmers in this event
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 FC Black fc
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C KY KY-A
76-C FC Red fc
76-C KY KY-B
76-C KY KY-C
76-C FC Yellow fc
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 KY Juliet Norton EX
79 FC Averie Loshonkohl EX
79 FC Lucy Oberg EX
79 FC Olive Schurr EX
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 KY Simon Jameson EX
80 KY Owen Morris
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 KY Bridget Lind EX
81 KY Scarlet Jameson
81 FC Avery Oberg
81 FC Paislee Knackstedt
81 EC Leah Erickson WALL
81 FC Natilee Mccorkle EX
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 FC Burke Schwarz
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 GO Adalyn Carlson
83 KY Allison Dietz EX
83 FC Coralee Schurr
83 KY Ariana Albright EX
83 FC Amaleigh Utterback
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 FC Cooper Parker
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 KY Lily Dietz
85 EC Kassidy Kenning
85 KY Jasmin Aguirre
85 KY Izzy Svec
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 FC Christian Maurer
86 KY Tristan Lind
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 FC Katlynn Parker
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 KY Anai Aguirre EX
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 FC Charlie Houser
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 GO Kayla Desersa
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 FC Celeste Debban
91 FC Sara Oberg
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 No swimmers in this event
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 FC Averie Loshonkohl
93 FC Lucy Oberg
93 KY Juliet Norton
93 KY Kree Gideon EX
93 KY Alice Shevtsov EX
93 FC Saylor Arends WALL
93 FC Lilee Mccorkle
93 EC Allison Strong WALL
93 EC Savanna Jones WALL
93 FC Olive Schurr WALL
93 FC Brynn Loshonkohl WALL
93 EC Amelia Kottich EX-Wall
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 EC Carter Strong
94 FC Rope Garwood
94 KY Owen Morris WALL
94 KY Converse Svec
94 FC Jaxon Stonerook
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 KY Bridget Lind
95 FC Jacquelyn Koch
95 FC Calee Mccorkle
95 FC Paislee Knackstedt
95 FC Natilee Mccorkle
95 EC Leah Erickson WALL
95 EC Sailor Jones WALL
95 EC Londyn Bogulsaw WALL
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 GO Audric Carlson
96 KY Ethan Morris
96 EC Jameson Printz EX
96 EC Bentley Martin
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 KY Allison Dietz
97 GO Adalyn Carlson
97 EC Willow Burkey
97 EC Berlyn Boguslaw
97 KY Ariana Albright
97 EC Braelynn Strong
97 EC Gabby Limbach
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 FC Cooper Parker
98 FC Traevyn Koch
98 FC Brock Parker
98 EC Alex Sullivan
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 GO Amaiya Carlson
99 GO Aliyah Carlson EX
99 KY Jasmin Aguirre
99 FC Ellaray Koch
99 EC Alex Erickson
99 EC Addison Snover
99 EC Olivia Martin
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 FC Christian Maurer
100 KY Tristan Lind EX
100 FC Marshall Houser
100 FC Cooper Knackstedt
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 EC Kynadi Dallmann
101 FC Katlynn Parker
101 EC Brie Purdy
101 FC Ansley Williams
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 KY Anai Aguirre EX
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 GO Kayla Desersa
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 No swimmers in this event
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 No swimmers in this event
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 KY Jamie Trenkle
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 KY Kree Gideon EX
107 KY Juliet Norton EX
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 KY Converse Svec EX
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 KY Scarlet Jameson
109 FC Jacquelyn Koch
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 KY Ethan Morris EX
110 GO Audric Carlson EX
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 GO Adalyn Carlson
111 KY Allison Dietz EX
111 KY Ariana Albright EX
111 FC Amaleigh Utterback
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 KY Noah Jameson EX
112 FC Cooper Parker
112 FC Dalton Houser
112 FC Traevyn Koch
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 GO Aliyah Carlson
113 KY Lily Dietz EX
113 KY Izzy Svec EX
113 KY Jasmin Aguirre EX
113 EC Kassidy Kenning
113 EC Alex Erickson
113 EC Chelsea Kottich EX
113 FC Ellaray Koch
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 No swimmers in this event
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 FC Katlynn Parker EX
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 KY Anai Aguirre
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 FC Charlie Houser
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 No swimmers in this event
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 No swimmers in this event
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 FC Sara Oberg
119 FC Trista Koch
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 No swimmers in this event
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 No swimmers in this event
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 No swimmers in this event
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C KY KY-A
122-C FC Orange
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 EC EC WALL
123 EC EC blue
123 FC Purple
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 No swimmers in this event
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C No swimmers in this event
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 FC Fc pink
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 FC Silver fc
126 EC EC
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C No swimmers in this event
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 No swimmers in this event
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 No swimmers in this event
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C GO 128 GO Carlson's
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 FC Red fc
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 FC Black fc
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 No swimmers in this event
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 No swimmers in this event
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C FC Blue
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C No swimmers in this event
Back Home