Franklin June 25, 2022 Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 6/25/2022 2:00:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 6/12/2022 1:30:00 PM

Welcome to the Franklin June 25, 2022 Meet!

Date of Meet: 6/25/2022 Time of Meet: 09:00 AM CDT Warm-ups Start at: 8:30 AM CDT


Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 MI Amelia Collins
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 No swimmers in this event
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 MI Addalea Jordan
3 MI Kennedy Eckhardt
3 MI Gemma Fritson EX
3 MI Clarissa Ramos WALL
3 MI Natalie Ramos EX-Wall
3 MI Emery Maas EX
3 SV Addilynn Aerni
3 SV Hattie Rice
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 MI Brody Casper
4 MI Liam Collins EX
4 AL Dane Hohnholt
4 AL Mark Mahalek
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 MI Adaire Crane
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 MI Frank Kovacs
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 WH Lizzie Black
7 MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz EX
7 MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 No swimmers in this event
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 MI Mollie Runions EX
9 WH Reagan Johnson
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 FR Kyler Carraher
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 No swimmers in this event
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 WH Dustin Johnson
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 No swimmers in this event
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 No swimmers in this event
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 No swimmers in this event
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 No swimmers in this event
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C No swimmers in this event
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 No swimmers in this event
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 No swimmers in this event
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C No swimmers in this event
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 MI Minden B
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 No swimmers in this event
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C No swimmers in this event
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 WH Eels
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 No swimmers in this event
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C No swimmers in this event
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 MI Minden A
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 No swimmers in this event
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C FR Boettcher and Company
24-C SV 18U Co-ed (C, J, W, H)
24-C WH Trout
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 No swimmers in this event
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 MI Minden 1
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C No swimmers in this event
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 No swimmers in this event
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 No swimmers in this event
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 No swimmers in this event
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 MI Addalea Jordan EX
31 MI Kennedy Eckhardt EX
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 AL Dane Hohnholt
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 FR Cassydi Wentworth
33 WH Makynna Ortiz
33 FR Rylee Jackson
33 MI Keira Crane
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 MI Frank Kovacs
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 WH Lizzie Black
35 FR Allison Boettcher
35 MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 No swimmers in this event
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 WH Russell Dietzz
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 No swimmers in this event
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 No swimmers in this event
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 No swimmers in this event
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 No swimmers in this event
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 MI Amelia Collins
43 MI Tatum Johnson
43 AL Tessa Wilson
43 AL Zoie Lozo
43 MI Tatum Eckhardt WALL
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 AL Hendryx Ogier
44 MI Noah Casper WALL
44 WH Asa Burki WALL
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 FR Ruby Uden-Edwards
45 MI Addalea Jordan
45 WH Audrina Henery
45 MI Kennedy Eckhardt EX
45 MI Clarissa Ramos WALL
45 MI Natalie Ramos WALL
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 MI Liam Collins
46 MI Brody Casper
46 WH Jesse Ortiz
46 AL Mark Mahalek
46 AL Jaxton Stottler
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 FR Cassydi Wentworth
47 WH Ayva Bendorf
47 MI Aclynn Osterbuhr
47 WH Makynna Ortiz
47 MI Adaire Crane
47 MI Keira Crane
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 MI Frank Kovacs EX
48 MI Lucas Collins
48 AL Landon Hohnholt
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 AL Kaylan Ogier EX
49 WH Chloe Johnson
49 MI Emory Porter
49 FR Allison Boettcher
49 MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz
49 MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz EX
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 FR Waylon Uden-Edwards
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 MI Mollie Runions EX
51 WH Reagan Johnson EX
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 No swimmers in this event
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 WH Ethan Kruback
52 SV Chase Hamilton
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 No swimmers in this event
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 WH Dustin Johnson
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 WH Elizabeth Burki
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 MI Nick Collins
56 WH Brandon Schindler WALL
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 MI Amelia Collins
57 MI Tatum Eckhardt WALL
57 AL Cora Swink
57 MI Tatum Johnson
57 AL Tessa Wilson
57 AL Avery Mahalek
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 SV Gideon Aerni
58 FR Liam Jackson WALL
58 MI Noah Casper WALL
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 SV Addilynn Aerni
59 SV Hattie Rice
59 FR Ruby Uden-Edwards
59 MI Natalie Ramos WALL
59 MI Kennedy Eckhardt
59 WH Audrina Henery
59 MI Clarissa Ramos WALL
59 MI Addalea Jordan EX
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 SV Dyson Hamilton
60 MI Brody Casper
60 SV Gage Herout
60 AL Dane Hohnholt
60 MI Liam Collins
60 AL Jaxton Stottler
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 FR Cassydi Wentworth
61 MI Aclynn Osterbuhr
61 WH Ayva Bendorf EX
61 AL Adisyn Guthrie
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 SV Wyatt Rice
62 MI Lucas Collins WALL
62 AL Landon Hohnholt
62 MI Wyatt Johnson
62 SV Carson Hamilton
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz
63 MI Emory Porter
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 FR Waylon Uden-Edwards
64 SV Jacob Rice
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 SV Keira Wasenius
65 WH Reagan Johnson
65 MI Mollie Runions
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 WH Ethan Kruback
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 FR Kyler Carraher
66 WH Russell Dietzz
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 No swimmers in this event
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 WH Elizabeth Burki
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 AL Paul Ogier
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 No swimmers in this event
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 No swimmers in this event
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C No swimmers in this event
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 No swimmers in this event
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 No swimmers in this event
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C No swimmers in this event
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 No swimmers in this event
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 No swimmers in this event
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 MI Amelia Collins EX
79 AL Zoie Lozo
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 FR Liam Jackson
80 AL Hendryx Ogier
80 SV Gideon Aerni
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 WH Audrina Henery
81 SV Hattie Rice
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 MI Liam Collins
82 WH Jesse Ortiz
82 AL Mark Mahalek
82 AL Hunter Swink
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 AL Adisyn Guthrie
83 WH Ayva Bendorf
83 WH Makynna Ortiz
83 FR Rylee Jackson
83 MI Aclynn Osterbuhr EX
83 MI Adaire Crane EX
83 MI Keira Crane EX
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 MI Lucas Collins EX-Wall
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 WH Lizzie Black EX
85 AL Kaylan Ogier
85 WH Chloe Johnson
85 MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz EX
85 MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz EX
85 MI Emory Porter EX
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 SV Jacob Rice
86 FR Waylon Uden-Edwards
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 SV Keira Wasenius
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 No swimmers in this event
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 WH Ethan Kruback EX
88 SV Chase Hamilton
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 WH Russell Dietzz EX
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 No swimmers in this event
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 SV Lilian Herout
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 MI Nick Collins
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 AL Tessa Wilson
93 MI Amelia Collins EX
93 MI Tatum Johnson
93 MI Tatum Eckhardt WALL
93 AL Zoie Lozo
93 AL Cora Swink
93 WH Isabelle Burki WALL
93 AL Avery Mahalek
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 FR Liam Jackson WALL
94 WH Asa Burki WALL
94 AL Hendryx Ogier
94 MI Noah Casper WALL
94 WH Dexter Casper WALL
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 MI Addalea Jordan
95 WH Audrina Henery EX
95 MI Kennedy Eckhardt
95 MI Clarissa Ramos EX-Wall
95 MI Natalie Ramos WALL
95 MI Emery Maas
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 MI Brody Casper EX
96 SV Dyson Hamilton
96 SV Gage Herout
96 MI Liam Collins EX
96 AL Jaxton Stottler
96 AL Hunter Swink
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 WH Ayva Bendorf
97 AL Adisyn Guthrie
97 MI Aclynn Osterbuhr
97 MI Adaire Crane
97 MI Keira Crane
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 SV Wyatt Rice
98 AL Landon Hohnholt
98 SV Carson Hamilton
98 MI Wyatt Johnson
98 MI Lucas Collins WALL
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz
99 WH Chloe Johnson
99 MI Emory Porter
99 AL Kaylan Ogier
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 No swimmers in this event
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 MI Mollie Runions
101 WH Reagan Johnson
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 WH Ethan Kruback
102 MI Ian Sinsel
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 No swimmers in this event
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 WH Dustin Johnson
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 WH Elizabeth Burki
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 MI Nick Collins
106 AL Paul Ogier
106 WH Brandon Schindler WALL
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 No swimmers in this event
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 No swimmers in this event
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 FR Ruby Uden-Edwards
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 WH Jesse Ortiz
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 FR Rylee Jackson
111 MI Aclynn Osterbuhr EX
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 SV Wyatt Rice
112 MI Frank Kovacs
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 WH Lizzie Black
113 AL Kaylan Ogier
113 FR Allison Boettcher
113 MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 SV Jacob Rice
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 SV Keira Wasenius
115 MI Mollie Runions
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 SV Chase Hamilton
116 MI Ian Sinsel
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 FR Kyler Carraher
116 WH Russell Dietzz
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 No swimmers in this event
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 No swimmers in this event
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 No swimmers in this event
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 AL Alma
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 No swimmers in this event
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C No swimmers in this event
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 MI Minden D
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 AL Alma
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C SV 10U Co-ed (A, D, G, H)
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 MI Minden B
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 No swimmers in this event
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C No swimmers in this event
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 WH Sharks
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 No swimmers in this event
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C AL Alma AB
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 MI Minden A
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 No swimmers in this event
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C SV 18U Co-ed (C, J, W, H)
130-C WH Salmon
130-C FR Wentworth and Company
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 No swimmers in this event
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 MI Minden 1
132 MI Minden 2
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C WH Sunfish
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C No swimmers in this event
Back Home