Stockton June 25, 2022 Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 6/25/2022 2:00:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 6/12/2022 1:30:00 PM

Welcome to the Stockton Swim Meet located at 217 S. Cypress!

Warm-ups at 8:30am/Meet at 9am. There will be concessions.  

There will be room for tents/chairs on the the south end of the pool.

Any questions call Daphne 785-643-1582

See you Saturday!


Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 PB Abigail Davis
1 KE Zoey Hadley
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 No swimmers in this event
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 ST Remy Muir
3 ST Lyla Oller
3 PB Kinley Krafft
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 No swimmers in this event
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 No swimmers in this event
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 No swimmers in this event
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 TG Kallan Rothchild
7 ST Piper Creighton
7 KE Lexi Rust
7 TG Courtney Anstaett
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 PB William Jessup
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 KE Kensly Blank
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 No swimmers in this event
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 No swimmers in this event
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 No swimmers in this event
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 No swimmers in this event
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 ST 8U FR - ST
15 TG TG1
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 No swimmers in this event
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C ST 8U-C FR - ST
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 ST 10U Med - ST1
17 ST 10U Med - ST2
17 TG TG1
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 ST 10U FR - ST
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C KE Kensington a
18-C TG TG18 co-ed
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 ST 12U Med - ST
19 TG TG1
19 TG TG2
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 No swimmers in this event
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C No swimmers in this event
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 ST 14U Med - ST
21 TG TG1 14U
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 No swimmers in this event
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C PB Pburg Kaitlyn-William-Katherine-Kynley
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 ST 18U Med - ST
23 TG
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 No swimmers in this event
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C KE kensington c
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 NT Melissa,Kylee,Kaison,Jasmin NT Medley
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 TG
26 NT Winge,Elliot,Owen,Cope NT 100 Medley
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C ST OPEN-C Med - ST
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 No swimmers in this event
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 TG Evahri Brown
29 TG Abby Keller
29 ST Chavelle Hrabe
29 ST Norah Muir EX
29 PB Abigail Davis
29 KE Zoey Hadley EX
29 ST Cambry Glendening EX
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 KE Adam Abbott
30 PB Corbin Ghormley
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 ST Lyla Oller EX
31 ST Tessa Look
31 TG Jaida Keith
31 TG Valerie Brungardt
31 TG Kennedy Kastle EX
31 TG Avery Ashmore
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 No swimmers in this event
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 TG Leah Day
33 PB Kynley Griffin
33 TG Alexis Ryan
33 ST Aidyen Kerr
33 PB Kaitlyn Mccreery
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 ST Garrison Mongeau EX
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 TG Blaire Beougher
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 PB William Jessup
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 ST Delanee Bedore
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 PB Tara Conn
39 PB Carson Wolfe
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 NT Luke Winge
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 No swimmers in this event
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 No swimmers in this event
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 TG Evahri Brown
43 TG Abby Keller
43 PB Abigail Davis EX
43 ST Norah Muir
43 ST Cambry Glendening
43 KE Makenzi Grauerholz
43 ST Bryah Stithem
43 ST Kaisyn Muir
43 PB Kensi Krafft
43 ST Hallie Gallaway WALL
43 ST Evelynn Hilbrink
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 TG Easton Klitzke
44 ST Trent Look
44 ST Grayson Mongeau
44 KE Adam Abbott
44 PB Corbin Ghormley
44 ST Dash Tso WALL
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 TG Aaliyah Deines
45 TG Annlee Crawford
45 ST Remy Muir
45 ST Corbyn Glendening EX
45 TG Jaida Keith EX
45 TG Valerie Brungardt
45 PB Kinley Krafft
45 ST Hadlee Sterling
45 TG Avery Ashmore
45 KE Lexi Grauerholz
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 ST Liam Balthazor
46 TG Marshall Draper
46 ST Jefferson Creighton
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 ST Jayana Creighton
47 TG Cambrey Klitzke
47 PB Kynley Griffin
47 TG Olivia Hober
47 TG Kenadie Rothchild
47 TG Jillian Samson
47 ST Jolee Hill
47 PB Kaitlyn Mccreery EX
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 TG Vladon Crawford
48 PB Kade Smith
48 TG Colin Lee
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 KE Lexi Rust
49 ST Piper Creighton
49 PB Katherine-Ann Eakin
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 PB William Jessup EX
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 TG Megan Hober
51 KE Katherine Christner
51 ST Delanee Bedore
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 No swimmers in this event
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 No swimmers in this event
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 No swimmers in this event
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 No swimmers in this event
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 No swimmers in this event
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 ST Norah Muir
57 TG Evahri Brown EX
57 ST Cambry Glendening
57 TG Jordyn Pennington
57 ST Evelynn Hilbrink
57 ST Chavelle Hrabe EX
57 TG Stella Malsam
57 ST Bryah Stithem
57 TG Claire Klitzke WALL
57 ST Hallie Gallaway WALL
57 ST Kaisyn Muir
57 KE Makenzi Grauerholz
57 TG Eiyah Brown WALL
57 PB Elizabeth Ghormley WALL
57 PB Kensi Krafft
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 TG Easton Klitzke
58 ST Grayson Mongeau
58 ST Trent Look
58 ST Dash Tso WALL
58 NT Tristan Sprigg
58 KE Noah Nelson
58 ST Wyatt Maddy WALL
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 ST Harper Lowry
59 ST Addison Dix EX
59 PB Addie Yoxall
59 TG Kennedy Kastle
59 ST Hadlee Sterling
59 ST Lily Yohon EX
59 KE Lexi Grauerholz
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 TG Marshall Draper
60 ST Liam Balthazor EX
60 NT Heston Sprigg
60 ST Jefferson Creighton EX
60 NT Declan Miller
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 TG Cambrey Klitzke
61 TG Olivia Hober
61 ST Meredith Gasper
61 TG Delana Brown
61 ST Kansas Tso EX
61 ST Blayke Stithem
61 PB Kaitlyn Mccreery
61 ST Camille Lowry
61 TG Kadie Draper
61 NT Kylee Ledbetter
61 KE Breckyn Mcdowell
61 NT Kaison Miller
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 NT Elliot Peterson
62 NT Cope Nickelson
62 NT Owen Peterson
62 ST Garrison Mongeau
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 ST Shae Yohon EX
63 KE Lexi Rust EX
63 TG Courtney Anstaett
63 PB Katherine-Ann Eakin EX
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 No swimmers in this event
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 KE Katherine Christner
65 ST Jalia Creighton
65 TG Megan Hober
65 ST Tierra Yohon
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 No swimmers in this event
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 No swimmers in this event
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 No swimmers in this event
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 ST 10U 200FR - ST1
71 ST 10U 200FR - ST2
71 ST 10U 200FR - ST3
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 ST 10U 200FR - ST
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C PB Pburg Abbi-Addie-Corbin-Kinley
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 ST 12U 200FR - ST
73 ST 14U 200FR - ST1
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 No swimmers in this event
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C PB Pburg Katherine-Kynley-Kaitlyn-William
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 ST OPEN 200FR - ST
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 No swimmers in this event
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C ST Open-C 200FR - ST
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 PB Abigail Davis
79 ST Evelynn Hilbrink EX
79 TG Abby Keller
79 KE Zoey Hadley
79 TG Jordyn Pennington
79 TG Morgan Keller
79 PB Elizabeth Ghormley
79 ST Bryah Stithem EX
79 KE Makenzi Grauerholz EX
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 NT Tristan Sprigg
80 KE Noah Nelson
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 TG Annlee Crawford
81 ST Corbyn Glendening
81 ST Addison Dix
81 ST Harper Lowry EX
81 PB Kinley Krafft
81 TG Jaida Keith
81 PB Addie Yoxall
81 TG Kennedy Kastle
81 ST Tessa Look EX
81 TG Avery Ashmore
81 KE Lexi Grauerholz EX
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 NT Heston Sprigg
82 NT Colton Ledbetter
82 NT Declan Miller
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 TG Cambrey Klitzke
83 TG Delana Brown
83 TG Leah Day EX
83 TG Kenadie Rothchild
83 ST Jolee Hill
83 TG Alexis Ryan
83 TG Jillian Samson
83 ST Kansas Tso
83 ST Camille Lowry EX
83 ST Aidyen Kerr EX
83 KE Breckyn Mcdowell
83 NT Kylee Ledbetter
83 TG Amethyst Moses
83 NT Kaison Miller
83 TG Kadie Draper
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 TG Vladon Crawford
84 TG Colin Lee
84 ST Garrison Mongeau
84 NT Cope Nickelson
84 NT Elliot Peterson
84 NT Owen Peterson
84 PB Kade Smith
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 TG Kallan Rothchild
85 TG Blaire Beougher
85 KE Lexi Rust EX
85 PB Katherine-Ann Eakin
85 ST Shae Yohon EX
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 PB William Jessup
86 TG Kade Countryman
86 TG Barrett Mann
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 ST Ruthie Voss
87 ST Claire Plumer
87 ST Tierra Yohon EX
87 ST Jalia Creighton EX
87 KE Kensly Blank
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 No swimmers in this event
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 PB Tara Conn
89 NT Melissa Conn
89 PB Carson Wolfe
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 No swimmers in this event
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 No swimmers in this event
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 TG Evahri Brown
93 ST Chavelle Hrabe
93 ST Norah Muir EX
93 ST Evelynn Hilbrink EX
93 ST Cambry Glendening EX
93 TG Jordyn Pennington
93 TG Stella Malsam
93 ST Bryah Stithem
93 KE Makenzi Grauerholz
93 ST Hallie Gallaway WALL
93 ST Kaisyn Muir
93 TG Claire Klitzke WALL
93 TG Morgan Keller
93 PB Kensi Krafft
93 TG Eiyah Brown WALL
93 PB Elizabeth Ghormley WALL
93 TG Claire Ashmore WALL
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 TG Easton Klitzke
94 ST Trent Look
94 ST Grayson Mongeau EX
94 KE Noah Nelson
94 PB Corbin Ghormley
94 KE Adam Abbott
94 NT Tristan Sprigg
94 ST Dash Tso WALL
94 ST Wyatt Maddy WALL
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 TG Aaliyah Deines
95 TG Annlee Crawford EX
95 ST Harper Lowry EX
95 ST Corbyn Glendening EX
95 ST Addison Dix
95 ST Lily Yohon
95 TG Jaida Keith
95 ST Lyla Oller EX
95 ST Tessa Look EX
95 ST Hadlee Sterling EX
95 PB Addie Yoxall
95 TG Kennedy Kastle
95 KE Lexi Grauerholz
95 ST Remy Muir EX
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 ST Liam Balthazor
96 TG Marshall Draper
96 ST Jefferson Creighton
96 NT Colton Ledbetter
96 NT Heston Sprigg
96 TG Asher Draper
96 NT Declan Miller
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 ST Jayana Creighton
97 TG Leah Day
97 PB Kynley Griffin
97 TG Olivia Hober
97 TG Delana Brown
97 ST Jolee Hill EX
97 ST Meredith Gasper EX
97 TG Kenadie Rothchild
97 TG Alexis Ryan
97 PB Kaitlyn Mccreery
97 ST Kansas Tso
97 ST Camille Lowry
97 ST Blayke Stithem
97 ST Aidyen Kerr
97 TG Jillian Samson
97 TG Kadie Draper
97 KE Breckyn Mcdowell
97 NT Kylee Ledbetter
97 TG Amethyst Moses WALL
97 NT Kaison Miller
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 TG Vladon Crawford
98 TG Colin Lee
98 PB Kade Smith
98 NT Elliot Peterson
98 ST Garrison Mongeau
98 NT Owen Peterson
98 NT Cope Nickelson
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 ST Shae Yohon
99 TG Blaire Beougher
99 PB Katherine-Ann Eakin
99 TG Courtney Anstaett
99 TG Kallan Rothchild EX
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 TG Barrett Mann
100 TG Kade Countryman
100 PB William Jessup EX
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 KE Katherine Christner
101 ST Claire Plumer
101 TG Megan Hober
101 ST Jalia Creighton
101 ST Ruthie Voss
101 ST Tierra Yohon
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 No swimmers in this event
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 No swimmers in this event
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 No swimmers in this event
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 No swimmers in this event
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 PB Abigail Davis EX
107 KE Zoey Hadley
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 No swimmers in this event
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 TG Annlee Crawford
109 ST Corbyn Glendening
109 ST Harper Lowry
109 ST Remy Muir EX
109 PB Kinley Krafft EX
109 ST Tessa Look
109 TG Valerie Brungardt
109 ST Lily Yohon
109 ST Lyla Oller
109 ST Addison Dix EX
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 No swimmers in this event
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 TG Leah Day
111 ST Jayana Creighton EX
111 ST Meredith Gasper
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 No swimmers in this event
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 TG Kallan Rothchild
113 ST Shae Yohon
113 KE Lexi Rust
113 ST Piper Creighton
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 No swimmers in this event
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 KE Kensly Blank
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 No swimmers in this event
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 No swimmers in this event
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 PB Tara Conn
117 NT Melissa Conn
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 No swimmers in this event
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 No swimmers in this event
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 ST 8U FR - ST
121 TG TG1
121 TG TG2
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 ST 8U FR - ST
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C No swimmers in this event
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 ST 10U FR - ST1
123 ST 10U FR - ST2
123 PB Pburg Kinley-Liz-Kensi-Abbi
123 TG TG1
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 NT Declan, Colton, Heston, Tristan NT 100 Free
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C ST 10U-C FR - ST
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 ST 12U FR - ST
125 TG TG1
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 No swimmers in this event
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C KE Kensington littles
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 ST 14U FR - ST
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 No swimmers in this event
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C No swimmers in this event
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 ST 18U FR - ST
129 TG
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 No swimmers in this event
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C KE kensington c
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 NT Melissa,Kylee,Kaison,Jasmin NT 100 Free
131 TG TG2
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 TG TG1
132 NT Winge,Elliot,Owen,Cope NT 100 Free
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C ST OPEN-C FR - ST
132-C TG TG1
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C No swimmers in this event
Back Home