East Qualifying Meet - Alma Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 7/9/2022 1:30:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 7/10/2022 12:45:00 PM

Welcome to the East Qualifying Meet - Alma!

Date of Meet: 7/09/2022 Time of Meet: 08:30 AM CDT Warm-ups Start at: 7:45 AM CDT

Welcome to East Qualifying Meet in Alma! Meet with start at 8:30 with warm ups starting at 7:45. Out pool is located at 1114 2nd street. Swimmers will need to enter through west gate under awning for warm ups and when events are called. We will be using the call system to keep an eye on your phones for event numbers. We will have a concession stand of doughnuts in morning and walking tacos for lunch, along with water and sports drinks. Parking will be on east and west side of pool with minimal parking at park to south of pool. Come enjoy and cheer on our area swimmers!!



Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 FC Averie Loshonkohl
1 PB Abigail Davis
1 KE Zoey Hadley
1 FC Saylor Arends
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 No swimmers in this event
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 ST Remy Muir
3 ST Lyla Oller
3 AL Jaelyn Bradley
3 FC Madelyn Oberg
3 SV Addilynn Aerni
3 FC Paislee Knackstedt
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 AL Jackson Bradley
4 AL Dane Hohnholt
4 AL Mark Mahalek
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 AL Abbie Pool
5 FC Coralee Schurr
5 FC Amaleigh Utterback
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 KE Aadyn Blank
6 FC Cooper Parker
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 TG Kallan Rothchild
7 ST Piper Creighton
7 KE Lexi Rust
7 AL Taylor Pool
7 TG Courtney Anstaett
7 KE Hannah Nelson
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 FC Christian Maurer
8 PB William Jessup
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 FC Ansley Williams
9 KE Kensly Blank
9 FC Katlynn Parker
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 FC Charlie Houser
10 FR Kyler Carraher
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 No swimmers in this event
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 No swimmers in this event
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 No swimmers in this event
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 No swimmers in this event
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 ST 8U Med - ST
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 No swimmers in this event
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C No swimmers in this event
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 ST 10U Med - ST1
17 ST 10U Med - ST2
17 FC Fc purple
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 No swimmers in this event
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C ST 10U Med-C - ST
18-C KE Kensington littles
18-C SV SV 10U (A, D, G, H)
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 ST 12U Med - ST
19 TG TG1 12U
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 FC Silver
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C TG
20-C ST 12U Med-C - ST
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 AL Alma
21 AL Alma B
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 No swimmers in this event
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C PB PB Kaitlyn-William-Katherine-Kynley
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 ST 18U Med - ST
23 FC Fc 18
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 FC Fc black
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C FR Boettcher and Company
24-C SV SV 18U (K, C, J, W)
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 SV SV Open (M, L, K, R)
25 TG TG1 Open
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 No swimmers in this event
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C ST
26-C KE Kensington b
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 FC Fc old
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 TG Evahri Brown
29 ST Evelynn Hilbrink
29 TG Abby Keller
29 ST Cambry Glendening
29 KE Zoey Hadley
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 KE Adam Abbott
30 PB Corbin Ghormley
30 SV Gideon Aerni
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 FC Jacquelyn Koch
31 ST Tessa Look
31 FC Calee Mccorkle
31 FC Madelyn Oberg
31 TG Valerie Brungardt
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 SV Dyson Hamilton
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 TG Leah Day
33 FR Cassydi Wentworth
33 PB Kynley Griffin
33 AL Abbie Pool
33 FR Rylee Jackson
33 ST Aidyen Kerr
33 AL Kami Goedert
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 FC Brock Parker
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 FR Allison Boettcher
35 TG Blaire Beougher
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 FC Marshall Houser
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 FC Ansley Williams
37 ST Delanee Bedore
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 FC Charlie Houser
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 No swimmers in this event
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 No swimmers in this event
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 SV Mandy Rogers
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 AL Steven Moulton
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 TG Evahri Brown
43 FC Lucy Oberg
43 TG Abby Keller
43 FC Averie Loshonkohl
43 AL Tessa Wilson
43 KE Makenzi Grauerholz
43 AL Zoie Lozo
43 AL Anniston Bradley
43 FC Lilee Mccorkle
43 FC Brynn Loshonkohl
43 FC Olive Schurr
43 ST Chavelle Hrabe
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 TG Easton Klitzke
44 ST Trent Look
44 ST Grayson Mongeau
44 AL Hendryx Ogier
44 KE Adam Abbott
44 PB Corbin Ghormley
44 ST Dash Tso
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 FC Jacquelyn Koch
45 TG Aaliyah Deines
45 TG Annlee Crawford
45 ST Remy Muir
45 FR Ruby Uden-Edwards
45 TG Valerie Brungardt
45 ST Hadlee Sterling
45 KE Lexi Grauerholz
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 FC Burke Schwarz
46 AL Jackson Bradley
46 ST Liam Balthazor
46 AL Mark Mahalek
46 AL Jaxton Stottler
46 ST Jefferson Creighton
46 AL Dane Hohnholt
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 ST Jayana Creighton
47 TG Cambrey Klitzke
47 PB Kynley Griffin
47 TG Olivia Hober
47 FR Cassydi Wentworth
47 PB Kaitlyn Mccreery
47 TG Kenadie Rothchild
47 TG Jillian Samson
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 FC Traevyn Koch
48 TG Vladon Crawford
48 FC Dalton Houser
48 FC Brock Parker
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 AL Kaylan Ogier
49 ST Shae Yohon
49 AL Kaitlyn Bradley
49 KE Lexi Rust
49 AL Amy Luke
49 ST Piper Creighton
49 FR Allison Boettcher
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 FC Cooper Knackstedt
50 FR Waylon Uden-Edwards
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 TG Megan Hober
51 ST Ruthie Voss
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 No swimmers in this event
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 No swimmers in this event
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 No swimmers in this event
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 SV Mandy Rogers
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 No swimmers in this event
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 FC Lucy Oberg
57 ST Norah Muir
57 TG Stella Malsam
57 FC Saylor Arends
57 FC Lilee Mccorkle
57 AL Cora Swink
57 TG Claire Klitzke
57 TG Eiyah Brown
57 FC Olive Schurr
57 ST Kaisyn Muir
57 KE Makenzi Grauerholz
57 FC Brynn Loshonkohl
57 AL Tessa Wilson
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 SV Gideon Aerni
58 TG Easton Klitzke
58 FR Liam Jackson
58 ST Grayson Mongeau
58 TG Lucas Hilgers
58 ST Dash Tso
58 ST Wyatt Maddy
58 AL Hendryx Ogier
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 FC Avery Oberg
59 FR Ruby Uden-Edwards
59 AL Jaelyn Bradley
59 SV Addilynn Aerni
59 FC Madelyn Oberg
59 SV Hattie Rice
59 ST Lily Yohon
59 TG Kennedy Kastle
59 KE Lexi Grauerholz
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 SV Gage Herout
60 SV Dyson Hamilton
60 AL Jackson Bradley
60 AL Dane Hohnholt
60 AL Jaxton Stottler
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 TG Cambrey Klitzke
61 SV Riley Aerni
61 TG Olivia Hober
61 ST Meredith Gasper
61 TG Delana Brown
61 ST Jolee Hill
61 AL Abbie Pool
61 FR Cassydi Wentworth
61 FC Amaleigh Utterback
61 ST Kansas Tso
61 ST Blayke Stithem
61 PB Kaitlyn Mccreery
61 FC Coralee Schurr
61 AL Adisyn Guthrie
61 SV Hadleigh Wasenius
61 AL Kami Goedert
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 SV Wyatt Rice
62 FC Traevyn Koch
62 FC Cooper Parker
62 TG Colin Lee
62 AL Landon Hohnholt
62 SV Carson Hamilton
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 AL Kaitlyn Bradley
63 AL Amy Luke
63 FC Ellaray Koch
63 ST Shae Yohon
63 TG Courtney Anstaett
63 KE Hannah Nelson
63 PB Katherine-Ann Eakin
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 SV Jacob Rice
64 FR Waylon Uden-Edwards
64 FC Cooper Knackstedt
64 FC Marshall Houser
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 ST Claire Plumer
65 ST Jalia Creighton
65 ST Delanee Bedore
65 FC Katlynn Parker
65 TG Megan Hober
65 SV Keira Wasenius
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 FR Kyler Carraher
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 No swimmers in this event
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 No swimmers in this event
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 AL Paul Ogier
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 ST 10U 200FR - ST1
71 ST 10U 200FR - ST2
71 ST 10U 200FR - ST3
71 FC Teal
71 TG TG 10U1
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 ST 10U 200FR - ST
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C TG TG1 co-ed
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 ST 14U 200FR - ST1
73 ST 14U 200FR - ST2
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 FC FC-74
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C ST 14U 200FR-C - ST
74-C PB PB Katherine-Kynley-Kaitlyn-William
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 ST OPEN 200FR - ST
75 FC fc pink
75 FC fc yellow
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 No swimmers in this event
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C TG
76-C FC Fc coop
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 PB Abigail Davis
79 ST Evelynn Hilbrink
79 FC Averie Loshonkohl
79 AL Zoie Lozo
79 TG Abby Keller
79 ST Bryah Stithem
79 TG Morgan Keller
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 FR Liam Jackson
80 KE Noah Nelson
80 SV Gideon Aerni
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 TG Annlee Crawford
81 FC Avery Oberg
81 ST Addison Dix
81 ST Harper Lowry
81 ST Corbyn Glendening
81 SV Hattie Rice
81 FC Paislee Knackstedt
81 TG Kennedy Kastle
81 FC Natilee Mccorkle
81 FC Calee Mccorkle
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 No swimmers in this event
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 TG Cambrey Klitzke
83 TG Delana Brown
83 TG Kenadie Rothchild
83 AL Adisyn Guthrie
83 TG Jillian Samson
83 FR Rylee Jackson
83 ST Kansas Tso
83 SV Hadleigh Wasenius
83 ST Camille Lowry
83 TG Amethyst Moses
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 TG Vladon Crawford
84 FC Cooper Parker
84 TG Colin Lee
84 ST Garrison Mongeau
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 TG Kallan Rothchild
85 TG Blaire Beougher
85 KE Lexi Rust
85 AL Taylor Pool
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 FC Christian Maurer
86 SV Jacob Rice
86 PB William Jessup
86 FR Waylon Uden-Edwards
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 ST Ruthie Voss
87 FC Katlynn Parker
87 SV Keira Wasenius
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 No swimmers in this event
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 SV Chase Hamilton
88 FC Charlie Houser
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 No swimmers in this event
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 SV Lilian Herout
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 AL Steven Moulton
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 TG Evahri Brown
93 FC Lucy Oberg
93 AL Tessa Wilson
93 ST Norah Muir
93 ST Chavelle Hrabe
93 ST Cambry Glendening
93 FC Saylor Arends
93 TG Stella Malsam
93 AL Cora Swink
93 AL Anniston Bradley
93 ST Bryah Stithem
93 AL Zoie Lozo
93 KE Makenzi Grauerholz
93 FC Lilee Mccorkle
93 ST Kaisyn Muir
93 TG Morgan Keller
93 TG Claire Klitzke
93 TG Eiyah Brown
93 FC Olive Schurr
93 FC Brynn Loshonkohl
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 TG Easton Klitzke
94 FR Liam Jackson
94 ST Trent Look
94 KE Noah Nelson
94 AL Hendryx Ogier
94 PB Corbin Ghormley
94 KE Adam Abbott
94 TG Lucas Hilgers
94 ST Dash Tso
94 ST Wyatt Maddy
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 FC Jacquelyn Koch
95 TG Aaliyah Deines
95 AL Jaelyn Bradley
95 SV Hattie Rice
95 ST Lily Yohon
95 FC Paislee Knackstedt
95 SV Addilynn Aerni
95 ST Hadlee Sterling
95 FC Natilee Mccorkle
95 KE Lexi Grauerholz
95 TG Kennedy Kastle
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 FC Burke Schwarz
96 SV Dyson Hamilton
96 SV Gage Herout
96 ST Liam Balthazor
96 ST Jefferson Creighton
96 AL Jaxton Stottler
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 ST Jayana Creighton
97 TG Leah Day
97 PB Kynley Griffin
97 TG Olivia Hober
97 TG Delana Brown
97 ST Jolee Hill
97 ST Meredith Gasper
97 PB Kaitlyn Mccreery
97 AL Adisyn Guthrie
97 TG Kenadie Rothchild
97 TG Jillian Samson
97 ST Blayke Stithem
97 ST Aidyen Kerr
97 ST Camille Lowry
97 FC Amaleigh Utterback
97 SV Hadleigh Wasenius
97 AL Kami Goedert
97 TG Amethyst Moses
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 TG Vladon Crawford
98 FC Traevyn Koch
98 TG Colin Lee
98 FC Dalton Houser
98 ST Garrison Mongeau
98 AL Landon Hohnholt
98 SV Carson Hamilton
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 FC Ellaray Koch
99 AL Kaitlyn Bradley
99 AL Kaylan Ogier
99 TG Blaire Beougher
99 AL Amy Luke
99 AL Taylor Pool
99 PB Katherine-Ann Eakin
99 TG Courtney Anstaett
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 FC Christian Maurer
100 FC Marshall Houser
100 PB William Jessup
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 FC Ansley Williams
101 ST Claire Plumer
101 TG Megan Hober
101 ST Jalia Creighton
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 No swimmers in this event
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 No swimmers in this event
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 SV Lilian Herout
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 AL Paul Ogier
106 AL Steven Moulton
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 PB Abigail Davis
107 KE Zoey Hadley
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 No swimmers in this event
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 TG Annlee Crawford
109 FC Avery Oberg
109 ST Corbyn Glendening
109 ST Harper Lowry
109 ST Lyla Oller
109 FR Ruby Uden-Edwards
109 ST Addison Dix
109 FC Calee Mccorkle
109 ST Tessa Look
109 TG Valerie Brungardt
109 FC Natilee Mccorkle
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 No swimmers in this event
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 TG Leah Day
111 SV Riley Aerni
111 FR Rylee Jackson
111 FC Coralee Schurr
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 SV Wyatt Rice
112 FC Brock Parker
112 FC Dalton Houser
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 AL Kaylan Ogier
113 TG Kallan Rothchild
113 FC Ellaray Koch
113 ST Shae Yohon
113 FR Allison Boettcher
113 ST Piper Creighton
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 SV Jacob Rice
114 FC Cooper Knackstedt
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 SV Keira Wasenius
115 KE Kensly Blank
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 SV Chase Hamilton
116 FR Kyler Carraher
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 No swimmers in this event
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 No swimmers in this event
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 SV Mandy Rogers
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 No swimmers in this event
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 ST 8U FR - ST
121 AL Alma
121 FC Fc supper 8’s
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 ST 8U FR - ST
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C TG TG8U Co-Ed
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 FC Purple
123 ST 10U FR - ST1
123 ST 10U FR - ST2
123 FC Violet
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 AL Alma
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C ST 10U FR-C - ST
124-C KE Kensington littles
124-C SV SV 10U Free (A, D, G, H)
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 ST 12U FR - ST
125 TG TG1 12U
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 FC FC-126
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C ST 12U FR-C - ST
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 AL Alma A
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 No swimmers in this event
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C No swimmers in this event
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 ST 18U FR - ST
129 FC Fc pink
129 TG TG 1
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 FC Fc black
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C FR Wentworth and Company
130-C SV SV 18U (K, C, J, W)
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 SV SV Open (M, L, K, R)
131 TG TG1 open
131 TG TG2 Open
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 No swimmers in this event
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C KE Kensington a
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C No swimmers in this event
Back Home