Kensington June 17, 2023 Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 6/17/2023 2:00:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 6/15/2023 1:30:00 PM

Welcome to the Kensington June 17, 2023 Meet!

Date of Meet: 6/17/2023 Time of Meet: 09:00 AM CDT Warm-ups Start at: 8:30 AM CDT

Pool is located at 118 Railroad. Breakfast burritos and other snacks will be available at concession stand in the park.  We look forward to seeing you!!



Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 KE Zoey Hadley
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 No swimmers in this event
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 ST Lily Yohon
3 PB Abigail Davis EX
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 ST Grayson Mongeau
4 AL Mark Mahalek
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 PB Kynley Griffin EX
5 AL Abbie Pool
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 No swimmers in this event
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 FR Cassydi Wentworth
7 KE Lexi Rust
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 No swimmers in this event
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 FR Kyler Carraher
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 No swimmers in this event
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 No swimmers in this event
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 No swimmers in this event
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 No swimmers in this event
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 AL Alma
15 ST 8U Med-Kais, Eve, Norah, Cambry
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 No swimmers in this event
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C No swimmers in this event
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 AL Alma
17 ST 10U Med-Kay, Corb, Tess, Mal
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 AL Alma
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C ST 10U Med-Gray, Bryah, Trent, Ava
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 ST 12U Med-Remy, Addi, Lyla, Lily
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 ST 12U Med-Grant, Garri, Jeff, Liam
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C No swimmers in this event
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 AL Alma B
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 No swimmers in this event
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C No swimmers in this event
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 ST 18U Med-Mer, Shae, Jay, Jalia
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 No swimmers in this event
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C FR Wentworth and company
24-C AL Alma Coed
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 No swimmers in this event
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 No swimmers in this event
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C No swimmers in this event
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 No swimmers in this event
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 ST Cambry Glendening
29 ST Norah Muir
29 KE Zoey Hadley EX
29 ST Kaisyn Muir
29 ST Evelynn Hilbrink
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 ST Trent Look
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 ST Lyla Oller
31 ST Tessa Look
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 FR Liam Jackson
32 ST Jefferson Creighton
32 PB Corbin Ghormley
32 KE Adam Abbott
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 PB Kynley Griffin
33 AL Abbie Pool
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 AL Hunter Swink
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 FR Allison Boettcher
35 AL Faith Christensen
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 PB Jhett Johnson
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 KE Katherine Christner
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 AL Chase Hamilton
38 PB William Jessup
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 PB Tara Conn
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 No swimmers in this event
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 No swimmers in this event
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 No swimmers in this event
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 ST Norah Muir
43 AL Cora Swink
43 ST Cambry Glendening
43 ST Hallie Gallaway
43 ST Kaisyn Muir
43 AL Avery Mahalek
43 AL Malia "Mia" Stottler WALL
43 PB Elizabeth Ghormley WALL
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 ST Trent Look
44 AL Hendryx Ogier
44 AL Hart Miller
44 ST Marrick Oller
44 KE Colt Hadley WALL
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 FR Livia Peterman
45 ST Tessa Look EX
45 PB Abigail Davis
45 ST Kaylyn Becker EX
45 ST Maleigha Horn EX
45 AL Tessa Wilson
45 AL Zoie Lozo
45 AL Lexi Sharpnack
45 ST Bryah Stithem
45 AL Payton Schneider
45 FR Gemma Towne
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 AL Hoyt Miller
46 ST Jefferson Creighton
46 PB Corbin Ghormley
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 PB Kynley Griffin
47 AL Abbie Pool EX
47 ST Remy Muir
47 AL Skyler Sharpnack
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 No swimmers in this event
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 AL Kaylan Ogier
49 AL Taylor Pool
49 KE Lexi Rust EX
49 AL Faith Christensen EX
49 ST Jayana Creighton
49 FR Allison Boettcher
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 FR Waylon Uden-Edwards
50 FR Chase Jestes
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 ST Jalia Creighton
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 No swimmers in this event
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 AL Chase Hamilton
52 PB William Jessup
52 FR Kyler Carraher
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 PB Tara Conn
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 No swimmers in this event
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 No swimmers in this event
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 No swimmers in this event
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 ST Hallie Gallaway
57 ST Kaisyn Muir
57 ST Maya Oller
57 AL Avery Mahalek
57 ST Owen Muir
57 PB Elizabeth Ghormley WALL
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 ST Trent Look EX
58 ST Marrick Oller
58 ST Grandon Mongeau
58 ST Brooks Balthazor
58 KE Colt Hadley WALL
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 ST Kaylyn Becker
59 PB Abigail Davis EX
59 ST Maleigha Horn
59 ST Ava Armstrong
59 AL Tessa Wilson
59 ST Hartley Takaishi
59 FR Gemma Towne
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 AL Hoyt Miller
60 ST Grayson Mongeau
60 PB Corbin Ghormley EX
60 ST Jefferson Creighton EX
60 AL Mark Mahalek
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 FR Rylee Jackson
61 PB Kynley Griffin EX
61 FR Ruby Uden-Edwards
61 ST Remy Muir EX
61 PB Addie Yoxall
61 KE Breckyn Mcdowell
61 AL Zoe Sharpnack
61 ST Addison Dix
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 ST Grant Becker
62 AL Jaxton Stottler
62 ST Liam Balthazor
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 FR Cassydi Wentworth
63 ST Meredith Gasper
63 KE Lexi Rust
63 AL Faith Christensen
63 AL Nia Torrey
63 AL Dally Hendrickson
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 FR Waylon Uden-Edwards
64 FR Chase Jestes
64 PB Jhett Johnson
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 ST Jalia Creighton
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 PB William Jessup EX
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 No swimmers in this event
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 KE Ali Hadley
69 KE Amy Abbott
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 No swimmers in this event
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 ST 10U 200FR-Lyla, Tess, Kay, Corb
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 No swimmers in this event
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C ST 10U 200FR-Lily, Mal, Gray, Jeff
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 ST 14U 200FR-Jay, Rem, Mer, Shae
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 ST 14U 200FR-Grant, Garri, Liam, Trent
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C No swimmers in this event
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 KE 3As and a B
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 No swimmers in this event
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C PB Pburg
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 ST Evelynn Hilbrink
79 ST Norah Muir EX
79 KE Zoey Hadley
79 AL Cora Swink
79 AL Malia "Mia" Stottler WALL
79 PB Elizabeth Ghormley EX
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 AL Hendryx Ogier
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 ST Corbyn Glendening
81 ST Lyla Oller EX
81 PB Abigail Davis
81 FR Livia Peterman
81 AL Zoie Lozo
81 ST Tessa Look EX
81 ST Bryah Stithem
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 FR Liam Jackson
82 AL Mark Mahalek
82 PB Corbin Ghormley EX
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 ST Addison Dix
83 FR Rylee Jackson
83 PB Addie Yoxall
83 FR Ruby Uden-Edwards
83 KE Breckyn Mcdowell
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 ST Garrison Mongeau
84 AL Jaxton Stottler
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 KE Lexi Rust
85 FR Allison Boettcher
85 FR Cassydi Wentworth
85 ST Shae Yohon
85 AL Taylor Pool EX
85 AL Nia Torrey
85 ST Meredith Gasper
85 AL Dally Hendrickson
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 FR Waylon Uden-Edwards
86 PB Jhett Johnson
86 FR Chase Jestes
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 No swimmers in this event
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 No swimmers in this event
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 AL Chase Hamilton
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 PB Tara Conn
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 KE Amy Abbott
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 No swimmers in this event
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 ST Cambry Glendening
93 AL Cora Swink
93 ST Norah Muir
93 ST Hallie Gallaway
93 ST Kaisyn Muir EX
93 ST Maya Oller
93 AL Avery Mahalek
93 AL Malia "Mia" Stottler WALL
93 ST Owen Muir
93 PB Elizabeth Ghormley WALL
93 AL Atlee Kunasek WALL
93 AL Marjorie (Mj) Schneider WALL
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 ST Trent Look EX
94 AL Hendryx Ogier
94 ST Grandon Mongeau
94 AL Hart Miller
94 ST Jevin Rush
94 ST Marrick Oller
94 KE Colt Hadley WALL
94 ST Brooks Balthazor
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 ST Corbyn Glendening EX
95 ST Kaylyn Becker
95 ST Lily Yohon
95 AL Tessa Wilson
95 ST Maleigha Horn
95 AL Zoie Lozo
95 ST Ava Armstrong
95 AL Payton Schneider
95 ST Bryah Stithem
95 AL Lexi Sharpnack
95 ST Hartley Takaishi
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 AL Hoyt Miller
96 FR Liam Jackson
96 KE Adam Abbott
96 PB Corbin Ghormley
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 PB Kynley Griffin
97 FR Rylee Jackson
97 FR Ruby Uden-Edwards
97 ST Remy Muir
97 ST Addison Dix
97 PB Addie Yoxall
97 AL Zoe Sharpnack
97 AL Skyler Sharpnack
97 KE Breckyn Mcdowell
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 ST Garrison Mongeau
98 ST Grant Becker
98 AL Jaxton Stottler
98 ST Liam Balthazor
98 AL Hunter Swink
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 ST Shae Yohon
99 ST Jayana Creighton
99 AL Faith Christensen
99 AL Taylor Pool
99 AL Nia Torrey
99 AL Dally Hendrickson
99 AL Kaylan Ogier
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 No swimmers in this event
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 PB William Jessup
102 FR Kyler Carraher
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 No swimmers in this event
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 KE Justin Abbott
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 KE Anne Abbott
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 No swimmers in this event
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 ST Evelynn Hilbrink
107 KE Zoey Hadley
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 No swimmers in this event
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 ST Corbyn Glendening
109 ST Lyla Oller
109 FR Livia Peterman
109 PB Abigail Davis
109 ST Tessa Look
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 No swimmers in this event
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 AL Abbie Pool
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 No swimmers in this event
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 AL Kaylan Ogier
113 ST Shae Yohon EX
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 No swimmers in this event
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 PB William Jessup EX
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 No swimmers in this event
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 KE Ali Hadley
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 No swimmers in this event
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 No swimmers in this event
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 AL Alma
121 ST 8U FR-Cam, Eve, Kais, Norah
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 No swimmers in this event
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C ST 8U CoFR-Maya, Brooks, Owen, Grand
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 ST 10U FR-Lily, Kay, Mal, Tessa
123 AL Alma
123 ST 10U FR-Bryah, Hart, Ava, Hall
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 AL Alma
124 ST 10U FR-Gray, Marr, Jevin, Trent
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C No swimmers in this event
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 ST 12U FR-Addi, Corb, Lyla, Remy
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 ST 12U FR-Grant, Laim, Jeff, Garri
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C No swimmers in this event
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 AL Alma B
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 No swimmers in this event
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C No swimmers in this event
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 ST 18U Free-Shae, Jalia, Mer, Jay
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 No swimmers in this event
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C FR Carraher and Company
130-C AL Alma Coed
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 No swimmers in this event
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 No swimmers in this event
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C KE Kensington A
132-C KE hadley plus
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C No swimmers in this event
Back Home