2024 Top 20

Note: Records can only be broken during a championship meet.

Event Number# Team Swimmer Time Meet Date
1 08 & Under - 100 Long Free - Female
MI Emma Ryan 1:35.72 PtSL 2008
1 PC Brightyn Regier
1:59.89 IN 06/15/2024
2 SF Sloan Ross
2:08.44 WR 06/15/2024
3 MC Emily Spencer
2:31.66 IN 06/15/2024
4 FC Brynn Loshonkohl
2:43.74 GO 06/01/2024
5 IN Margaret Thatcher
2:43.86 CA 06/01/2024
2 08 & Under - 100 Long Free - Male
AR Trenton Roskop 1:31.37 PtSL 2015
1 IN Bruce Thatcher
2:03.51 CA 06/01/2024
2 WR Aaron Stults
2:31.30 SF 06/01/2024
3 10 & Under - 100 Long Free - Female
KY Natalya Woods 1:13.73 PtSL 2016
1 SL Norah Schwindt
1:28.53 WR 06/15/2024
2 CZ Maisey Robertson
1:38.59 GO 06/01/2024
3 MI Blakeleigh Harsin
1:38.87 MI 06/15/2024
4 CZ Halsey Nelsen
1:40.97 GO 06/01/2024
5 FC Averie Loshonkohl
1:45.29 GO 06/01/2024
6 WR Olivia Stults
1:47.06 SF 06/01/2024
7 HY Lilli Brinkema
1:47.51 HY 06/01/2024
8 FC Saylor Arends
1:50.70 GO 06/01/2024
9 CZ Baylee Brill
1:52.50 MI 06/15/2024
10 SL Meara Weis
1:52.99 HY 06/01/2024
11 PB Abigail Davis
1:53.27 ST 06/01/2024
12 AL Tessa Wilson
1:56.80 AL 06/08/2024
13 PC Avery Jones
1:57.37 PC 06/08/2024
14 PC Emelia Hill
1:58.08 HY 06/01/2024
15 AR Addison Reiman
2:00.95 AL 06/08/2024
16 WR Nora Gdanitz
2:02.58 WR 06/15/2024
17 FC Lucy Oberg
2:02.83 GO 06/01/2024
18 PC Emma Flaming
2:05.52 HY 06/01/2024
19 KE Zoey Hadley
2:06.28 ST 06/01/2024
20 WR Camille Lenz
2:09.24 WR 06/15/2024
4 10 & Under - 100 Long Free - Male
KY Ivan Hammond 1:19.02 PtSL 2022
1 WR Jaxon Depue
1:34.68 WR 06/15/2024
2 HY Rhettly Schlachter
1:35.29 WR 06/15/2024
3 PC Caleb Hoff
1:37.91 HY 06/01/2024
4 AR Aven Taylor
1:42.12 NT 06/15/2024
5 HY Corbin Kline
1:45.45 PC 06/08/2024
6 WR Bradley Paulson
1:53.42 WR 06/15/2024
7 EL Izaihah Bray
1:53.51 EC 06/15/2024
8 SV Gideon Aerni
1:57.04 NT 06/15/2024
9 WR Maxton Cure
1:58.12 WR 06/15/2024
10 IM Levi Ambrosek
2:07.33 HY 06/01/2024
11 CZ James Ross
2:08.50 GO 06/01/2024
12 EL Crew Tilson
2:15.44 CA 06/01/2024
13 IM Devan Gaswick
2:18.62 IN 06/15/2024
14 NT Jenson Isernhagen
2:19.76 NT 06/15/2024
15 HY Harrison Kleve
2:20.47 PC 06/08/2024
16 IM Benjamin Lechtenberg
2:28.08 PC 06/08/2024
5 12 & Under - 200 Long Free - Female
MI Emma Ryan 2:27.51 PtSL 2012
1 SV Addilynn Aerni
2:55.62 NT 06/15/2024
2 CA Kyrie Houghtelling
3:03.68 AL 06/08/2024
3 FC Jacquelyn Koch
3:18.34 GO 06/01/2024
4 MC Lily Spencer
3:27.16 IN 06/15/2024
5 ST Remy Muir
3:29.28 KE 06/15/2024
6 MC Vivie Koebel
3:44.68 BE 06/08/2024
7 SL Monic Weis
4:09.87 HY 06/01/2024
8 PC Cora Dodson
4:22.94 IN 06/15/2024
9 PC Aliza Flaming
4:23.88 PC 06/08/2024
10 AR Harper Sisson
4:27.05 AL 06/08/2024
11 AR Lena Taylor
4:34.14 AL 06/08/2024
6 12 & Under - 200 Long Free - Male
KY Ivan Hammond 2:32.18 PtSL 2023
1 HY Alex Brinkema
2:59.04 WR 06/15/2024
2 IN Myles Nelms
3:05.76 IN 06/15/2024
3 PC Jacob Hoff
3:13.61 HY 06/01/2024
4 CZ Tucker Brill
3:34.03 MI 06/15/2024
5 FC Emmanuel Oberg
3:42.86 GO 06/01/2024
6 CZ Cody Mraz
3:53.52 GO 06/01/2024
7 CZ Benjamin Hanna
4:14.38 MI 06/15/2024
7 14 & Under - 200 Long Free - Female
KY Kay Lynn Trenkle 2:31.09 PtSL 2017
1 HY Cambell Kline
2:48.97 PC 06/08/2024
2 HX Adison Shipley
2:51.54 NT 06/15/2024
3 HX Olivia Walker
2:58.88 NT 06/15/2024
4 SL Riley Pope
3:00.10 PC 06/08/2024
5 AR Taytum Roskop
3:03.52 AL 06/08/2024
6 SL Abby Visser
3:04.55 HY 06/01/2024
7 CZ Audrey Baker
3:10.52 GO 06/01/2024
8 AL Abbie Pool
3:16.00 SV 06/01/2024
9 AR Natalie Breinig
3:28.98 CA 06/01/2024
10 WH Makynna Ortiz
3:29.00 SV 06/01/2024
11 EL Berkley Reiners
3:32.21 EC 06/15/2024
12 AL Faith Christensen
3:32.50 MI 06/15/2024
13 PC Riggin Ketteler
3:33.68 HY 06/01/2024
14 EL Adyson Redwine
3:34.08 EC 06/15/2024
15 WR Ansley Depue
3:38.40 WR 06/15/2024
16 TG Kenadie Rothchild
3:40.40 NT 06/15/2024
17 AR Danielle Holcomb
3:50.61 AL 06/08/2024
18 IN Ellyana Reeder
4:11.58 IN 06/15/2024
8 14 & Under - 200 Long Free - Male
KY Eli Schroeder 2:32.52 PtSL 2017
1 SL Maddox Herskind
3:03.59 HY 06/01/2024
2 AL Tayvian Sharp
3:16.00 SV 06/01/2024
3 IN Dylan Cornwell
3:23.57 CA 06/01/2024
4 MI Frank Kovacs
3:38.65 MI 06/15/2024
5 FC Dalton Houser
3:48.76 GO 06/01/2024
6 IN Jaxon Porter
4:38.71 IN 06/15/2024
7 SF Maverick Braz
5:24.27 WR 06/15/2024
9 18 & Under - 200 Long Free - Female
KY Kay Lynn Trenkle 2:29.19 PtSL 2018
1 CZ Jorja Yocom
2:45.78 MI 06/15/2024
2 WH Lizzie Black
2:54.91 SV 06/01/2024
3 GO Amaiya Carlson
3:02.05 EC 06/15/2024
4 AL Kaylan Ogier
3:07.07 AL 06/08/2024
5 WH Samantha Catanese
3:08.00 SV 06/01/2024
6 EL Kara Brockman
3:15.56 CA 06/01/2024
7 KE Lexi Rust
3:16.21 KE 06/15/2024
8 HX Hailey Vaughn
3:17.21 NT 06/15/2024
9 MI Ayleigh Porter
3:31.47 MI 06/15/2024
10 KE Kensly Blank
3:38.48 FR 06/08/2024
11 EC Kynadi Dallmann
3:38.76 EC 06/15/2024
12 EC Brie Purdy
3:39.77 EC 06/15/2024
13 TG Courtney Anstaett
3:44.71 NT 06/15/2024
10 18 & Under - 200 Long Free - Male
MI Devin Jensen 2:15.53 PtSL 2011
1 EL Jake Redwine
2:53.52 CA 06/01/2024
2 PB William Jessup
3:10.40 FR 06/08/2024
3 NT Brexton Isernhagen
3:16.91 NT 06/15/2024
4 GO Tyler Hetz
3:19.20 EL 06/08/2024
5 PC Micah Hatcher
3:21.66 HY 06/01/2024
6 FC Charlie Houser
3:41.81 GO 06/01/2024
11 19 & Over - 200 Long Free - Female
KY Zhu Zhu Lundin Daniels 2:32.58 PtSL 2017
1 IN Savanna Thatcher
3:56.51 CA 06/01/2024
12 19 & Over - 200 Long Free - Male
MI Devin Jensen 2:14.45 PtSL 2013
1 WH Dustin Johnson
3:13.48 FR 06/08/2024
14 30 & Over - 100 Long Free - Male
GO Ryan O'hare 1:01.06 PtSL 2017
1 SF Corbin Sherlock
1:13.38 WR 06/15/2024
15 08 & Under - 100 Medley Relay - Female
KY Kearney 1:37.09 PtSL 2021
1 TG TG15 8U
Claire Klitzke, Eiyah Brown, Lydia Moeder, Everly Sharpe
2:19.41 NT 06/15/2024
2 SF 8U green girls
Brynlee Bosen , Sloan Ross, Rowan Jarmin, Dane Lohr
2:31.15 SF 06/01/2024
3 SF 8U green girls
Rowan Jarmin, Dane Lohr, Kastyn Siegfried, Jori Loyd
2:42.24 BE 06/08/2024
4 HY Medley Girls Pho Hattie Aless Daws
Dawsyn Daniel, Phoenix Bowers, Hattie Sprague, Alessa Mallari
2:42.58 WR 06/15/2024
16 08 & Under - 100 Medley Relay - Male
CZ Cozad 1:47.71 PtSL 2016
AR Arapahoe 1:39.50 SWNSL 1991
1 WR Wray A
Jensen Depue, Evan Stults, Aaron Stults, Roy Lenz
2:21.93 WR 06/15/2024
2 WR Wray A
Jensen Depue, Evan Stults, Bo Lenz, Roy Lenz
2:55.83 SF 06/01/2024
3 HY Medley Boys Jo Conn Carsyn Henry
Connor Hoffner, Carsyn Schlachter, Joseph Cure, Henry Cure
3:02.01 WR 06/15/2024
4 SL Sterling
Eli Wolf, Warren Castle, Adam Bean, Charlie Gerk
3:31.02 HY 06/01/2024
5 HY Medley 8 & U Boys
Connor Hoffner, Carsyn Schlachter, Andrew Kleve, Joseph Cure
3:38.44 PC 06/08/2024
16-C 08 & Under - 100 Medley Relay - Co-Ed
1 SF SF 8U green mixed
Rowan Jarmin, Parker Bosen , Cadence Sherlock, Cain Sherlock
2:51.35 WR 06/15/2024
2 SF SF 8U green mixed
Kastyn Siegfried, Parker Bosen , Cadence Sherlock, Easton Rose
2:55.83 SF 06/01/2024
3 PC Hammerhead KF VH GJ RT
Viola Hill, Kade Flaming, Ryeker Tatum , Gemma Jones
3:01.40 HY 06/01/2024
17 10 & Under - 100 Medley Relay - Female
GO Gothenburg 1:25.43 PtSL 2019
1 SL Sterling
Fallon Weber, Emery Wolf, Norah Schwindt, Meara Weis
1:36.40 HY 06/01/2024
2 HY Medley Girls Lakyn Lil Lindyn Rory
Lilli Brinkema, Lakyn Luedke, Lindyn Luedke, Rory Sprague
1:42.73 WR 06/15/2024
3 WR Wray A
Olivia Stults, Braylee Anderson, Alycia Martinez, Alaina Schulz
1:43.20 WR 06/15/2024
4 CZ Cozad Purple
Halsey Nelsen, Lucy Hanna, Maisey Robertson, Baylee Brill
1:45.08 MI 06/15/2024
5 HY Medley 9-10 Girls
Lakyn Luedke, Lindyn Luedke, Rory Sprague, Montana Gordon
1:46.50 PC 06/08/2024
6 ST ST 10U Medley
Norah Muir, Evelynn Hilbrink, Cambry Glendening, Hallie Gallaway
1:50.14 AL 06/08/2024
7 CZ Cozad Turquoise
Palmer Wilkins, Quinn Smith, Ava Sturgeon, Piper Sturgeon
1:50.54 EL 06/08/2024
8 HY Girls Medley Lakyn Rory Austynn Lindyn
Lakyn Luedke, Lindyn Luedke, Austynn Schlachter, Rory Sprague
1:52.00 HY 06/01/2024
9 CZ Cozad Purple
Halsey Nelsen, Palmer Wilkins, Quinn Smith, Piper Sturgeon
1:53.30 GO 06/01/2024
10 SF SF 10U green
Brielle Kite, Ava Loyd, Jordi Wiegers, Emma Rose
1:55.73 BE 06/08/2024
11 WR Wray B
Braylee Anderson, Emery Cardona, Alaina Schulz, Emilia Stults
1:57.25 SF 06/01/2024
12 FC WHITE
Lucy Oberg, Saylor Arends, Linda Stonerook , Averie Loshonkohl
1:57.73 GO 06/01/2024
13 WR Wray B
Nora Gdanitz, Emery Cardona, Ana Allen, Emilia Stults
2:02.28 BE 06/08/2024
14 PC GreatWhite AJ CT AD BR
Cami Tjaden , Avery Jones, Abby Dodson, Brightyn Regier
2:02.58 PC 06/08/2024
15 WR Wray A
Nora Gdanitz, Olivia Stults, Alycia Martinez, Camille Lenz
2:03.41 SF 06/01/2024
16 WR Wray B
Nora Gdanitz, Ana Allen, Emilia Stults, Camille Lenz
2:05.17 WR 06/15/2024
17 CA CA Medley Lauren, Londyn, Millie, Norah
Lauren Holtze, Londyn Hilker, Millie Alexander, Norah Norton
2:05.88 AL 06/08/2024
18 FC Girl power
Lucy Oberg, Saylor Arends, Linda Stonerook , Brynn Loshonkohl
2:06.12 EC 06/15/2024
19 PC Orca CK EF EH AD
Emelia Hill, Abby Dodson, Emma Flaming, Charlea Knoles
2:06.45 HY 06/01/2024
20 TG TG17 12U
Abby Keller, Evahri Brown, Morgan Keller, Jordyn Pennington
2:08.90 NT 06/15/2024
18 10 & Under - 100 Medley Relay - Male
CZ Cozad 1:21.35 PtSL 2019
1 HY Boys Medley Link Corbin Rhett Reid
Link Luedke, Rhettly Schlachter, Reid Clayton, Corbin Kline
1:39.24 HY 06/01/2024
2 HY Medley Boys Link Corbin Rhett Eli
Link Luedke, Rhettly Schlachter, Elijah Priddy, Corbin Kline
1:41.51 WR 06/15/2024
3 WR Wray A
Jaxon Depue, Bradley Paulson, Triston Steinbeck, Bosslee Soehner
1:50.77 SF 06/01/2024
4 WR Wray A
Jaxon Depue, Bradley Paulson, Bosslee Soehner , Maxton Cure
1:53.39 WR 06/15/2024
5 IM IM Boys Medley 10
Devan Gaswick, Benjamin Lechtenberg , Levi Ambrosek , Isaiah Pursley
2:13.08 PC 06/08/2024
6 SF SF 10U green
Brady Holzwarth, Landon Rodriguez, Keyfyr Dinkel, Wyatt Priest
2:15.20 BE 06/08/2024
7 IM IM MED Boys 10
Devan Gaswick, Levi Ambrosek , Corbin Wisnieski, Joel Adle
2:17.76 IN 06/15/2024
8 ST ST 10U Med
Grayson Mongeau, Trent Look, Merrick Oller, Jevin Rush
2:18.33 ST 06/01/2024
9 CZ Cozad Blue
Gabe Bazata, James Ross, Jacob Mcardle, Henry Sturgeon
2:36.32 MI 06/15/2024
10 CZ Cozad Blue
James Ross, Mack Robertson, Jacob Mcardle, Henry Sturgeon
2:54.33 GO 06/01/2024
18-C 10 & Under - 100 Medley Relay - Co-Ed
1 HY Medley 9-10 Mixed
Harrison Kleve, Jonathan Valenzuela, Brodyn Daniel, Madelyn Fanning
1:47.31 PC 06/08/2024
2 SF SF 10U green
Brady Holzwarth, Mia Rodriguez, Landon Rodriguez, Emma Rose
1:50.37 SF 06/01/2024
3 EL EL-1
Harmony Clouse, Reese Cunningham, Izaihah Bray, Lakyn Weissert
1:51.17 CA 06/01/2024
4 HY Mix Medley Montana Lil Brodyn Jon
Lilli Brinkema, Jonathan Valenzuela, Brodyn Daniel, Montana Gordon
1:55.77 HY 06/01/2024
5 HY Medley Mix Jon Brodyn Montana Aust
Austynn Schlachter, Jonathan Valenzuela, Brodyn Daniel, Montana Gordon
2:02.28 WR 06/15/2024
6 HY Medley Mix Elsie Harris Brodyn Sadie
Harrison Kleve, Brodyn Daniel, Sadie Dirks, Elsie Cure
2:17.56 WR 06/15/2024
7 PC Hammerhead VH CT CH RT
Caleb Hoff, Cami Tjaden , Viola Hill, Ryeker Tatum
2:26.01 IN 06/15/2024
8 KE ktown kids
Zoey Hadley, Makenzi Grauerholz, Adam Abbott, Harbor Tweedy
2:37.50 KE 06/15/2024
9 EL EL-1
Harmony Clouse, Reese Cunningham, Maizey Moler, Izaihah Bray
2:41.41 EL 06/08/2024
19 12 & Under - 100 Medley Relay - Female
KY Kearney 1:15.28 PtSL 2023
OX Oxford 1:13.65 SWNSL 1992
1 ST ST1 12U Med
Corbyn Glendening, Remy Muir, Lyla Oller, Addison Dix
1:24.01 ST 06/01/2024
2 GO GO 12&U girls
Jewel Daum, Layla Hagin, Emersyn Meyer, Dagny Petska
1:29.48 GO 06/01/2024
3 FC RED
Paislee Knackstedt, Avery Oberg, Madelyn Oberg, Jacquelyn Koch
1:30.09 GO 06/01/2024
4 WR Wray A
Hannah Stults, Josie Wade, Charliann Soehner, Karsyn Sharp
1:30.15 BE 06/08/2024
5 ST ST2 12U Med
Lily Yohon, Harper Lowry, Tessa Look, Kaylyn Becker
1:34.73 ST 06/01/2024
6 SF SF 12U green
Scout Jarmin, Riley Siegfried, Billeigh Hilt , Jordi Wiegers
1:35.38 WR 06/15/2024
7 MC RAVL
Rinlee Blomstedt, Lily Spencer , Vivie Koebel, Avery Davidson
1:35.54 IN 06/15/2024
8 CZ Cozad Green
Gretchen Guerra, Camryn Shoemaker, Reagan Chrisinger, Ellie Russell
1:36.08 EL 06/08/2024
9 HY Girls Medley Adi Addy Eady Ryeanne
Adilyn Priddy, Addyson Kinnie, Eady Sprague, Ryeanne Higgins
1:36.24 HY 06/01/2024
10 CA CA Medley Callie, Jenna, Dakota, Colbie
Jenna Holtze, Colbie Houghtelling, Dakota Deterding, Callie Albers
1:38.09 AL 06/08/2024
11 WR Wray A
Josie Wade, Tenley Weathers, Karsyn Sharp, Carly Cure
1:40.60 WR 06/15/2024
12 MI Minden A
Blakeleigh Harsin, Willow Philippi, Kinley Strong, Riley Strong
1:41.63 FR 06/08/2024
13 ST ST-2 12U Med
Lily Yohon, Harper Lowry, Tessa Look, Maleigha Horn
1:44.22 KE 06/15/2024
14 CZ Cozad Green
Gretchen Guerra, Camryn Shoemaker, Reagan Chrisinger, Lucy Hanna
1:44.95 GO 06/01/2024
15 HY Medley 11-12 Girls
Adilyn Priddy, Addyson Kinnie, Ryeanne Higgins, Stella Cure
1:45.28 PC 06/08/2024
16 PC Dolphin AL CD EH SM
Emelia Hill, Seylah Miller, Cora Dodson, Abigail Lagrange
1:45.81 PC 06/08/2024
17 SL Sterling
Lux Weber, Emery Wolf, Monic Weis, Catherine Gerk
1:45.99 PC 06/08/2024
18 AL Alma
Zoie Lozo, Teresa Christensen, Payton Schneider , Karsyn Schneider
1:46.81 MI 06/15/2024
19 WR Wray A
Josie Wade, Charliann Soehner, Karsyn Sharp, Carly Cure
1:48.22 SF 06/01/2024
20 PC GreatWhite JT CD EH SM
Jordyn Tjaden, Emelia Hill, Seylah Miller, Cora Dodson
1:56.20 IN 06/15/2024
20 12 & Under - 100 Medley Relay - Male
MC McCook 1:15.83 PtSL 2021
1 CZ Cozad Yellow
Cody Mraz, Grayden Guerra, Benjamin Hanna, Max Bazata
1:48.17 EL 06/08/2024
2 OB Boys Medley
Maddox Mendenhall, Gatlin Williby, Aven Hernandez , Turner Townsend
1:54.85 NT 06/15/2024
3 ST ST 12U Medley
Jefferson Creighton, Grayson Mongeau, Liam Balthazor, Trent Look
1:57.00 AL 06/08/2024
4 MC McCook Medley Relay
Asher Bennett, Britton Blomstedt, Cooper Davidson, Wyatt Gohl
2:02.48 CA 06/01/2024
5 MC McCook boys medley relay
Asher Bennett, Cooper Davidson, Wyatt Gohl, Nate Weber
2:03.11 BE 06/08/2024
6 NT NOR-100-Med-C
Jenson Isernhagen, Heston Sprigg, Tristan Sprigg, Kruz Wyatt
2:11.77 NT 06/15/2024
7 IN In
Myles Nelms, Marcus Nelms, Bruce Thatcher, Benjamin Thatcher
2:30.97 CA 06/01/2024
20-C 12 & Under - 100 Medley Relay - Co-Ed
1 OB Oberlin
Reagan Williby, Corey Marcum, Landry Mendenhall, Harper Mathews
1:21.15 SF 06/01/2024
2 SF SF 12U green
Pierce Lohr, Mckenna Braz, Carson Ross, Wyatt Westfahl
1:21.15 SF 06/01/2024
3 HY Medley Mix Adi Eady Alex Levi
Alex Brinkema, Adilyn Priddy, Levi Clayton, Eady Sprague
1:27.02 WR 06/15/2024
4 SL Sterling
Monic Weis, Donny Castle, Charlie Moore, Noah Harford
1:28.84 WR 06/15/2024
5 SF SF 12U green
Pierce Lohr, Mckenna Braz, Carson Ross, Riley Siegfried
1:30.50 BE 06/08/2024
6 HY Medley Mix Rye Joe Addy Stella
Joseph Kleve, Addyson Kinnie, Ryeanne Higgins, Stella Cure
1:35.09 WR 06/15/2024
7 SL Sterling
Meara Weis, Mason Rinaldo, Noah Harford, Josiah Holdaway
1:43.28 PC 06/08/2024
8 SF SF 12U green
Pierce Lohr, Mckenna Braz, Mia Rodriguez, Wyatt Westfahl
1:48.11 WR 06/15/2024
9 SV SV 1
Addilynn Aerni, Gideon Aerni, Addison Salzer, Nevaeh Valero
1:50.25 NT 06/15/2024
10 WR Wray A
Bradley Paulson, Caleb Wilson , Tenley Weathers, Ava Allen
1:51.20 BE 06/08/2024
11 PC GreatWhite FL SF CH BR
Caleb Hoff, Saffron Fanning, Brightyn Regier, Finnley Lagrange
1:53.23 HY 06/01/2024
12 ST ST 12U C-Med
Jefferson Creighton, Bryah Stithem, Liam Balthazor, Maleigha Horn
1:57.64 ST 06/01/2024
13 SL Sterling
Monic Weis, Donny Castle, Mason Rinaldo, Charlie Moore
2:05.33 HY 06/01/2024
14 HY Mix Medley Stella Adri Jenna Eli
Jenna Hoffner, Elijah Priddy, Adri Mallari, Stella Cure
2:09.65 HY 06/01/2024
15 IM IM CoEd 12
Lilly Ambrosek, Isaiah Pursley, Veda Greene, Benji Villarreal
2:12.46 HY 06/01/2024
16 IN IN
Alexis Cornwell, Myles Nelms, Marcus Nelms, Kynlea Dack
2:19.66 AL 06/08/2024
17 WR Wray A
Hannah Stults, Caleb Wilson , Tenley Weathers, Maxton Cure
2:23.00 SF 06/01/2024
21 14 & Under - 100 Medley Relay - Female
SF St. Francis 1:10.54 PtSL 2022
1 TG TG 21 14U MR
Cambrey Klitzke, Leah Day, Olivia Hober, Annlee Crawford
1:16.55 ST 06/01/2024
2 WR Wray A
Ansley Depue, Cailen Smith, Aryanna Wilson, Kamryn Sharp
1:20.19 WR 06/15/2024
3 HX 14u medley
Kansas Tso, Olivia Walker, Campbell Scanlon, Kenzie Nondorf
1:22.90 NT 06/15/2024
4 HX 14 & Under Medley
Adison Shipley, Olivia Walker, Campbell Scanlon, Kenzie Nondorf
1:25.18 ST 06/01/2024
5 SF Sainty Green
Scout Jarmin, Riley Siegfried, Aurora Meyer, Elsa Foreman
1:27.16 SF 06/01/2024
6 HY Medley 13 Girls
Cambell Kline, Olivia Jehorek, Maggie Kleve, Elizabeth Edge
1:27.66 PC 06/08/2024
7 HY Medley Girls Hayden Cam Liv Eliza
Cambell Kline, Hayden Fanning, Olivia Jehorek, Elizabeth Edge
1:28.43 HY 06/01/2024
8 SF Sainty Green
Aurora Meyer, Aaliyan Dinkel, Elsa Foreman, Kimber Barfield
1:28.77 WR 06/15/2024
9 MC McCook Medley Relay
Rinlee Blomstedt, Vivie Koebel, Avery Davidson, Clare Weber
1:29.06 CA 06/01/2024
10 BE Benkelman
Ava Lutz, Bree Lutz, Ella Shillington, Tristauna Bernard
1:31.53 WR 06/15/2024
11 BE benkelman
Ava Lutz, Ella Shillington, Tristauna Bernard, Aubrey Schorzman
1:31.90 SF 06/01/2024
12 CA JerseyDakotaJennaHalle
Jenna Holtze, Halle Downer, Jersie Groshong, Dakota Deterding
1:38.06 CA 06/01/2024
13 PC Swordfish AF JT LH MD
Mya Deaver, Jordyn Tjaden, Lila Hill, Ava Fehr
1:40.68 PC 06/08/2024
14 SF Sainty Green 13U
Scout Jarmin, Aurora Meyer, Aaliyan Dinkel, Kimber Barfield
1:41.67 BE 06/08/2024
15 EL EL-4
Lilly Shutts, Berkley Reiners , Lakyn Weissert, Miranda Nelson
1:47.12 EL 06/08/2024
16 PC Orca EF AF RaK RiK
Riggin Ketteler, Rally Ketteler, Emma Flaming, Aliza Flaming
1:49.50 PC 06/08/2024
17 IN IN
Ellyana Reeder, Avielle Troutman, Alexis Cornwell, Kynlea Dack
1:53.94 IN 06/15/2024
18 IM IM Girls Med 14
Loralie Greene, Bernadette Greene, Maria Adle, Veda Greene
2:07.08 IN 06/15/2024
22 14 & Under - 100 Medley Relay - Male
AL Alma 1:05.49 PtSL 2008
1 CZ Cozad Orange
Tucker Brill, Benjamin Hanna, Myles Heimann, Taegan Dexter
1:25.14 GO 06/01/2024
2 CZ Cozad Orange
Jax Yocom, Tucker Brill, Myles Heimann, Taegan Dexter
1:26.04 EL 06/08/2024
3 HY Medley 11-13 Boys
Deagan Fanning, Ridley Brinkema, Alex Brinkema, Joseph Kleve
1:27.52 PC 06/08/2024
4 HY Boys Medley Deagan Levi Alex Ridley
Deagan Fanning, Ridley Brinkema, Alex Brinkema, Levi Clayton
1:31.20 HY 06/01/2024
5 MI Minden 14&U med
Brody Casper, Liam Collins, Lucas Collins, Wyatt Johnson
1:38.09 MI 06/15/2024
6 NT NORR-Medley-B
Cope Nickelson, Brandt Rice, Eli Zillinger, Brandon Callihan
1:38.67 NT 06/15/2024
7 WH WH-MRmid
Jordan Burki, Asa Burki, Jesse Ortiz, Hunter Casper
1:42.60 FR 06/08/2024
8 SF Sainty Green 13U
Caiman Jensen, Maverick Braz, Wyatt Westfahl, Keyfyr Dinkel
1:46.17 BE 06/08/2024
9 MI Minden
Brody Casper, Liam Collins, Lucas Collins, Corbin Dornhoff
1:49.00 FR 06/08/2024
10 BE Benkelman
Hunter Clark, Dayne Lutz, Garrett Koppie, Levi Bernard
1:55.35 BE 06/08/2024
11 IM IM Boys Med 14
Kutter Ambrosek , Jaxsen Villarreal, Kevin Chandler, Benji Villarreal
1:55.60 PC 06/08/2024
12 IN IN
Jaxon Porter, Myles Nelms, Marcus Nelms, Jas Waddell
2:18.85 IN 06/15/2024
22-C 14 & Under - 100 Medley Relay - Co-Ed
1 SL Sterling
Maddox Herskind, Riley Pope, Xavier Schwindt, Caysen Kracht
1:14.94 WR 06/15/2024
2 HY Medley Mix Liv Cam Rid Maggie
Cambell Kline, Olivia Jehorek, Ridley Brinkema, Maggie Kleve
1:15.53 WR 06/15/2024
3 SL Sterling
Maddox Herskind, Riley Pope, Abby Visser, Caysen Kracht
1:17.06 PC 06/08/2024
4 OB co ed relay
Reagan Williby, Corey Marcum, Landry Mendenhall, Harper Mathews
1:23.90 NT 06/15/2024
5 WR Wray A
Ansley Depue, Jack Paulson, Cailen Smith, Timothy Steinbeck
1:25.83 SF 06/01/2024
6 EL EL-1 LTAB
Lilly Shutts, Berkley Reiners , Troubadaur Moler , Adyson Redwine
1:26.81 EC 06/15/2024
7 FC Averie & boys
Dalton Houser, Emmanuel Oberg, Te’Andre Oberg, Averie Loshonkohl
1:28.10 EC 06/15/2024
8 OB Medley
Corey Marcum, Harper Mathews, Hope Carman, Aven Hernandez
1:33.54 AL 06/08/2024
9 WR Wray A
Jack Paulson, Timothy Steinbeck, Charliann Soehner, Lisandra Cruz
1:34.31 WR 06/15/2024
10 WR Wray A
Molly Stults, Jack Paulson, Timothy Steinbeck, Maurine Smith
1:37.19 BE 06/08/2024
11 PC Barracuda RaK CD LH MK
Lila Hill, Cora Dodson, Rally Ketteler, Miles Knapp
1:37.85 HY 06/01/2024
12 HX 14u co-Ed medley
Adison Shipley, Dash Tso, Kye Scanlon, Kooper Nondorf
1:42.68 NT 06/15/2024
13 NT NORTON 100 Medley Relay-A
Weston Stevenson, Callie Stevenson, Kaison Miller, Declan Miller
1:43.11 EL 06/08/2024
14 PC Barracuda CR MD JH RiK
Mya Deaver, Carmi Regier, Jacob Hoff, Riggin Ketteler
1:46.59 IN 06/15/2024
15 IM IM Coed 14
Loralie Greene, Kutter Ambrosek , Jaxsen Villarreal, Kevin Chandler
1:48.38 HY 06/01/2024
16 NT Cope,Kruz,Brandt,Reagen 100 Medley
Cope Nickelson, Reagan Lawson, Kruz Wyatt, Brandt Rice
1:50.25 CA 06/01/2024
17 HY Medley 11-13 Mixed
Jenna Hoffner, Levi Clayton, Adri Mallari, Ian Cure
1:53.89 PC 06/08/2024
18 HY Medley Mix Eliza Ian Jenna Adri
Jenna Hoffner, Elizabeth Edge, Adri Mallari, Ian Cure
1:54.18 WR 06/15/2024
19 PC Barracuda BL IB SF SB
Brooklynn Lampmann, Saffron Fanning, Isaac Brasby, Silas Brasby
1:58.79 PC 06/08/2024
23 18 & Under - 100 Medley Relay - Female
CZ Cozad 1:08.22 PtSL 2019
1 CZ Cozad Gold
Lucha Olvera, Ella Atchison, Jorja Yocom, Audrey Baker
1:16.37 MI 06/15/2024
2 CA Long Rangera Medley
Kylie Koeppen, Leah Downer, Kyrie Houghtelling, Peyton Soucie
1:17.95 CA 06/01/2024
3 WR Wray A
Lauren Gdanitz, Morgan Stults, Tatum Soehner , Kyla Kramer
1:17.97 BE 06/08/2024
4 EC EC Gold MD
Alex Erickson, Addison Snover, Brie Purdy, Taelyn Heaton
1:19.06 GO 06/01/2024
5 ST ST 18U Med
Shae Yohon, Meredith Gasper, Jayana Creighton, Jalia Creighton
1:20.87 ST 06/01/2024
6 GO GO 18&U girls
Aliyah Carlson, Johanna Zarek, Amaiya Carlson, Adalyn Carlson
1:23.33 GO 06/01/2024
7 CZ Cozad Gold
Lucha Olvera, Ella Atchison, Audrey Baker, Andrea Saravia
1:23.66 EL 06/08/2024
8 BE Benkelman
Bree Lutz, Laynee Lutz, Ella Shillington, Tristauna Bernard
1:29.90 BE 06/08/2024
9 EL EL-2
Kara Brockman, Lilly Shutts, Berkley Reiners , Adyson Redwine
1:32.29 CA 06/01/2024
10 EC EC MD
Alex Erickson, Kynadi Dallmann, Brie Purdy, Taelyn Heaton
1:35.78 EL 06/08/2024
11 EC EC MD
Alex Erickson, Kynadi Dallmann, Leah Erickson, Taelyn Heaton
1:37.12 EC 06/15/2024
12 GO GO 18&U girls
Johanna Zarek, Jewel Daum, Layla Hagin, Emersyn Meyer
1:44.29 EL 06/08/2024
13 MI Minden
Kennedy Eckhardt, Ayleigh Porter, Natalie Ramos, Clarissa Ramos
1:46.87 MI 06/15/2024
24 18 & Under - 100 Medley Relay - Male
BE Benkelman 1:01.23 PtSL 2011
1 EL EL-3
Gavin Tilson, Karter Tilson, Jake Redwine, Troubadaur Moler
1:13.48 EL 06/08/2024
2 FC BLACK
Marshall Houser, Charlie Houser, Emmanuel Oberg, Te’Andre Oberg
1:27.06 GO 06/01/2024
3 PC Turtle CH MH JH MK
Caleb Hoff, Jacob Hoff, Micah Hatcher, Miles Knapp
1:36.68 PC 06/08/2024
4 IM IM Boys Med 18
Jaxsen Villarreal, Kevin Chandler, Benji Villarreal, James Adle
1:41.53 IN 06/15/2024
24-C 18 & Under - 100 Medley Relay - Co-Ed
1 MC EEAD
Aaron Spencer, Eli Graff, Emma Graff, Derick Spencer
1:09.05 IN 06/15/2024
2 WR Wray A
Jaden Depue, Lauren Gdanitz, Tatum Soehner , Kyla Kramer
1:13.31 WR 06/15/2024
3 SL Sterling
Maddox Herskind, Riley Pope, Michael Weis, Abby Visser
1:13.73 HY 06/01/2024
4 GO 18&U GO Co-ed relay
Aliyah Carlson, Amaiya Carlson, Adalyn Carlson, Tyler Hetz
1:15.77 EL 06/08/2024
5 HX 18u Medley
Hailey Vaughn, Hilde Heskett , Travis Johnson, Helaina Heskett
1:16.70 NT 06/15/2024
6 FR Jestes and company
Allison Boettcher, Waylon Uden-Edwards, Chase Jestes , Rylee Jackson
1:25.85 FR 06/08/2024
7 AT Atwood Co-ed
Addison Schilde, Malachi Sayre, Judah Sayre, Titus Sayre
1:29.04 NT 06/15/2024
8 PC Swordfish RiK AF JH MH
Jacob Hoff, Riggin Ketteler, Aliza Flaming, Micah Hatcher
1:30.33 HY 06/01/2024
9 FR Stevens and company
Allison Boettcher, Waylon Uden-Edwards, Justin Stephens, Kaylen Jaide
1:30.67 SV 06/01/2024
10 PC Swordfish MK RaK LH MH
Lila Hill, Rally Ketteler, Micah Hatcher, Miles Knapp
1:40.16 IN 06/15/2024
11 KE ktown big kids
Breckyn Mcdowell, Lexi Rust, Dani Holling, Helaman Tilton
1:44.40 KE 06/15/2024
12 EL EL-3 SCKZ
Kara Brockman, Crew Tilson, Symphony Clouse, Zadelynn Scharf
1:48.60 EC 06/15/2024
13 BE Benkelman
Cale Lutz, Laynee Lutz, Harper Lutz, Aubrey Schorzman
1:51.93 WR 06/15/2024
25 OPEN - 100 Medley Relay - Female
HC Hitchcock Co 1:10.79 PtSL 2005
OX Oxford 1:09.24 SWNSL 1997
1 TG TG25 Open
Cambrey Klitzke, Leah Day, Annlee Crawford, Courtney Anstaett
1:19.06 NT 06/15/2024
2 MC McCook Old Lady Medley Relay
Emma Graff, Clare Weber, Amanda Bennett, Ronda Graff
1:23.80 BE 06/08/2024
3 AR DNST
Natalie Breinig, Tracy Roskop, Danielle Holcomb, Sonya Sitorius
1:24.95 NT 06/15/2024
4 FC RED
Avery Oberg, Madelyn Oberg, Sara Oberg, Jacquelyn Koch
1:31.52 AL 06/08/2024
5 EL EL-2
Mickala Clouse, Kara Brockman, Zadelynn Scharf, Ashlee Scharf
1:48.30 EL 06/08/2024
6 NT NOR-100 Med-D
Melissa Conn, Reagan Lawson, Alexis Kohfeld, Bristol Brooks
1:48.98 NT 06/15/2024
7 CZ Cozad Pink
Anne Burkholder, Karyn Burkholder, Jaina Brummer, Jersey Asche
2:04.34 MI 06/15/2024
8 TG TG25 MR OPEN
Kennedy Kastle, Jordyn Pennington, Mayci Moeder, Everly Sharpe
2:12.48 ST 06/01/2024
9 IN In
Mila Nelms, Savanna Thatcher, Margaret Thatcher, Bernadette Thatcher
2:40.61 CA 06/01/2024
26 OPEN - 100 Medley Relay - Male
BE Benkelman 1:01.44 PtSL 2012
AR Arapahoe 1:00.56 SWNSL 1996
1 GO GO Open mens
Axel Jorgenson, Kai Jorgenson, Brant Miller, Tyler Hetz
1:11.36 GO 06/01/2024
2 MI Minden boys old
Sam Cederburg, Caden Jameson, Frank Kovacs, Ian Sinsel
1:18.64 MI 06/15/2024
3 BE Benkelman
Cale Lutz, Hunter Clark, Dayne Lutz, Garrett Koppie
1:43.25 SF 06/01/2024
26-C OPEN - 100 Medley Relay - Co-Ed
1 SF Sainty Green
Corbin Sherlock, Sidnee Crabtree, Sammijo Wiegers, Morgan Sherlock
1:20.60 WR 06/15/2024
2 GO GO Open Co-Ed relay
Johanna Zarek, Kai Jorgenson, Lisa Jorgenson, Brant Miller
1:22.35 EC 06/15/2024
3 FC CO-ED FC RED
Marshall Houser, Charlie Houser, Sara Oberg, Maryah Oberg
1:22.80 EC 06/15/2024
4 SF Sainty Green o
Kelli Kite, Sidnee Crabtree, Kimber Barfield, Morgan Sherlock
1:27.67 SF 06/01/2024
5 SF Sainty Green open
Sidnee Crabtree, Sammijo Wiegers, Mia Rodriguez, Easton Rose
1:28.60 BE 06/08/2024
6 CZ Cozad Yellow
Anne Burkholder, Cody Mraz, Jax Yocom, Grayden Guerra
1:31.12 GO 06/01/2024
7 PB Pburg 1
William Jessup, Kinley Krafft, Abigail Davis, Ava Bogart
1:32.35 FR 06/08/2024
8 NT NOR-Medley-A
Weston Stevenson, Callie Stevenson, Brexton Isernhagen, Declan Miller
1:34.97 NT 06/15/2024
9 ST ST1 OPEN-C Medley
Piper Creighton, Garrison Mongeau, Deacon Creighton, Abby Rigney
1:40.88 AL 06/08/2024
10 FC GRAY-CO-ED
Dalton Houser, Sara Oberg, Maryah Oberg, Maddie Tryon
1:43.17 GO 06/01/2024
11 IN IN
Michael Brodd, Jaxon Porter, Dylan Cornwell, Margaret Noyes
1:48.02 AL 06/08/2024
12 TG TG 26c
Kenadie Rothchild, Mayci Moeder, Khloe Glass, Kyran Belisle
1:53.91 NT 06/15/2024
13 IM IM Open Med CoEd
Loralie Greene, Lora Villarreal , Maria Adle, Corbin Wisnieski
1:55.22 PC 06/08/2024
14 KE Ktown gals
Breckyn Mcdowell, Anne Abbott, Kensly Blank, Amy Abbott
1:58.41 ST 06/01/2024
15 EL EL-4
Mickala Clouse, Crew Tilson, Symphony Clouse, Maizey Moler
1:58.52 CA 06/01/2024
16 ST ST2 OPEN-C Medley
Bryah Stithem, Maleigha Horn, Merrick Oller, Maya Oller
2:10.94 AL 06/08/2024
29 08 & Under - 25 Butterfly - Female
AR Taytum Roskop 0:21.79 PtSL 2018
1 PC Brightyn Regier
0:28.49 PC 06/08/2024
2 IM Harlow Konecky
0:29.66 IN 06/15/2024
3 ST Hallie Gallaway
0:30.99 AL 06/08/2024
4 AR Avery Cappel
0:35.00 NT 06/15/2024
5 TG Eiyah Brown
0:35.61 NT 06/15/2024
6 EL Symphony Clouse
0:35.71 EC 06/15/2024
7 AR Kaitlyn Sitorius
0:37.32 AL 06/08/2024
8 IN Margaret Thatcher
0:38.20 CA 06/01/2024
9 SF Sloan Ross
0:38.65 WR 06/15/2024
10 KE Harbor Tweedy
0:39.42 KE 06/15/2024
11 EL Oakley Weissert
0:40.36 EC 06/15/2024
12 MC Emily Spencer
0:41.57 IN 06/15/2024
13 HY Dawsyn Daniel
0:45.63 WR 06/15/2024
14 PC Gemma Jones
0:47.63 HY 06/01/2024
30 08 & Under - 25 Butterfly - Male
MI Charlie Fobie 0:21.89 PtSL 2008
AR Jon Urbom 0:21.06 SWNSL 1991
1 ST Trent Look
0:24.55 KE 06/15/2024
2 MC Asher Bennett
0:26.75 BE 06/08/2024
3 IN Bruce Thatcher
0:33.17 CA 06/01/2024
4 HY Connor Hoffner
0:34.55 HY 06/01/2024
5 HY Carsyn Schlachter
0:43.71 WR 06/15/2024
6 SL Eli Wolf
0:43.77 WR 06/15/2024
7 WR Alec Orozco
0:49.31 SF 06/01/2024
8 AR Henrey Barnes
1:13.34 CA 06/01/2024
31 10 & Under - 25 Butterfly - Female
KY Natalya Woods 0:17.44 PtSL 2016
1 CZ Piper Sturgeon
0:22.57 MI 06/15/2024
2 FC Averie Loshonkohl
0:22.92 EC 06/15/2024
3 HY Lindyn Luedke
0:23.94 PC 06/08/2024
4 SL Meara Weis
0:24.54 HY 06/01/2024
5 CZ Halsey Nelsen
0:24.62 MI 06/15/2024
6 CZ Lucy Hanna
0:24.90 GO 06/01/2024
7 WR Braylee Anderson
0:25.19 SF 06/01/2024
8 TG Evahri Brown
0:25.32 NT 06/15/2024
9 MI Amelia Collins
0:25.86 MI 06/15/2024
10 HY Lilli Brinkema
0:25.87 HY 06/01/2024
11 FC Lucy Oberg
0:26.48 EC 06/15/2024
12 TG Abby Keller
0:26.66 NT 06/15/2024
13 CZ Palmer Wilkins
0:27.20 MI 06/15/2024
14 AR Addison Reiman
0:27.33 AL 06/08/2024
15 ST Norah Muir
0:27.42 KE 06/15/2024
16 FC Saylor Arends
0:28.23 EC 06/15/2024
17 PC Emelia Hill
0:29.20 HY 06/01/2024
18 CZ Baylee Brill
0:29.49 MI 06/15/2024
19 HY Lakyn Luedke
0:29.55 WR 06/15/2024
20 WR Alycia Martinez
0:29.75 BE 06/08/2024
32 10 & Under - 25 Butterfly - Male
MI Charlie Fobie 0:17.43 PtSL 2010
1 IM Isaiah Pursley
0:26.76 HY 06/01/2024
2 HY Rhettly Schlachter
0:27.38 HY 06/01/2024
3 PC Caleb Hoff
0:28.24 IN 06/15/2024
4 IM Levi Ambrosek
0:28.36 IN 06/15/2024
5 TG Easton Klitzke
0:29.07 NT 06/15/2024
6 AL Hendryx Ogier
0:29.32 MI 06/15/2024
7 HY Corbin Kline
0:29.54 HY 06/01/2024
8 HY Harrison Kleve
0:29.66 WR 06/15/2024
9 CZ Gabe Bazata
0:30.09 MI 06/15/2024
10 AR Aven Taylor
0:31.02 CA 06/01/2024
11 SV Gideon Aerni
0:31.29 NT 06/15/2024
12 EL Izaihah Bray
0:31.70 EC 06/15/2024
13 HY Brodyn Daniel
0:32.79 WR 06/15/2024
14 WR Jackson German
0:33.90 WR 06/15/2024
15 IN Marcus Nelms
0:34.35 AL 06/08/2024
16 CZ James Ross
0:37.05 MI 06/15/2024
17 PB Corbin Ghormley
0:37.11 ST 06/01/2024
18 IM Benjamin Lechtenberg
0:40.55 PC 06/08/2024
19 KE Adam Abbott
0:40.70 FR 06/08/2024
20 EL Crew Tilson
0:40.74 EC 06/15/2024
33 12 & Under - 50 Butterfly - Female
MI Emma Ryan 0:34.65 PtSL 2012
1 CA Kyrie Houghtelling
0:41.18 AL 06/08/2024
2 OB Corey Marcum
0:43.75 SF 06/01/2024
3 ST Lyla Oller
0:44.35 ST 06/01/2024
4 SF Riley Siegfried
0:44.36 BE 06/08/2024
5 WR Karsyn Sharp
0:47.50 WR 06/15/2024
6 WR Tenley Weathers
0:48.76 WR 06/15/2024
7 HX Kenzie Nondorf
0:49.77 NT 06/15/2024
8 SF Scout Jarmin
0:50.01 BE 06/08/2024
9 SF Mckenna Braz
0:52.62 BE 06/08/2024
10 CZ Reagan Chrisinger
0:52.86 GO 06/01/2024
11 WR Charliann Soehner
0:53.07 SF 06/01/2024
12 FC Avery Oberg
0:53.85 EC 06/15/2024
13 AR Harper Sisson
0:55.06 NT 06/15/2024
14 SL Lux Weber
0:55.89 WR 06/15/2024
15 HY Addyson Kinnie
0:57.69 WR 06/15/2024
16 CZ Gretchen Guerra
0:58.35 EL 06/08/2024
17 CZ Camryn Shoemaker
0:58.45 MI 06/15/2024
18 TG Annlee Crawford
0:59.81 ST 06/01/2024
19 FC Madelyn Oberg
0:59.88 EC 06/15/2024
20 ST Tessa Look
1:00.28 KE 06/15/2024
34 12 & Under - 50 Butterfly - Male
BE Phalen Sanford 0:34.71 PtSL 2012
1 MI Brody Casper
0:45.53 MI 06/15/2024
2 CZ Grayden Guerra
0:53.02 MI 06/15/2024
3 CZ Jax Yocom
0:53.08 GO 06/01/2024
4 IM Kevin Chandler
0:55.43 IN 06/15/2024
5 OB Aven Hernandez
0:59.64 NT 06/15/2024
6 CZ Cody Mraz
1:01.99 MI 06/15/2024
7 CZ Benjamin Hanna
1:02.28 EL 06/08/2024
8 MC Wyatt Gohl
1:02.95 CA 06/01/2024
9 FC Te’Andre Oberg
1:05.26 GO 06/01/2024
10 WH Jesse Ortiz
1:05.67 MI 06/15/2024
11 NT Heston Sprigg
1:06.38 NT 06/15/2024
12 NT Declan Miller
1:07.01 NT 06/15/2024
13 AT Judah Sayre
1:08.03 BE 06/08/2024
14 CZ Max Bazata
1:08.04 MI 06/15/2024
15 AL Hunter Swink
1:18.12 MI 06/15/2024
16 HY Levi Clayton
1:22.62 PC 06/08/2024
35 14 & Under - 50 Butterfly - Female
TC Ashley Garner 0:34.06 PtSL 2005
1 AR Taytum Roskop
0:38.18 CA 06/01/2024
2 WR Aryanna Wilson
0:39.60 WR 06/15/2024
3 WR Cailen Smith
0:40.97 BE 06/08/2024
4 BE Ava Lutz
0:41.09 WR 06/15/2024
5 HY Cambell Kline
0:41.22 PC 06/08/2024
6 TG Leah Day
0:41.95 NT 06/15/2024
7 CA Kylie Koeppen
0:43.65 CA 06/01/2024
8 MC Clare Weber
0:44.60 BE 06/08/2024
9 WH Makynna Ortiz
0:48.17 SV 06/01/2024
10 AL Abbie Pool
0:48.17 SV 06/01/2024
11 HX Kansas Tso
0:49.14 NT 06/15/2024
12 HX Adison Shipley
0:49.79 NT 06/15/2024
13 EL Adyson Redwine
0:50.79 CA 06/01/2024
14 WR Maurine Smith
0:50.83 WR 06/15/2024
15 IN Ellyana Reeder
0:52.50 CA 06/01/2024
16 WR Molly Stults
0:55.94 BE 06/08/2024
17 CZ Andrea Saravia
0:56.95 GO 06/01/2024
18 BE Ella Shillington
0:57.90 BE 06/08/2024
19 IM Loralie Greene
0:58.01 IN 06/15/2024
20 AR Danielle Holcomb
0:58.50 NT 06/15/2024
36 14 & Under - 50 Butterfly - Male
KY Jacob Nieveen 0:32.19 PtSL 2015
1 HX Travis Johnson
0:36.84 NT 06/15/2024
2 SF Caiman Jensen
0:38.54 SF 06/01/2024
3 SL Maddox Herskind
0:39.65 WR 06/15/2024
4 WR Timothy Steinbeck
0:45.87 WR 06/15/2024
5 EL Troubadaur Moler
0:45.88 EC 06/15/2024
6 CZ Taegan Dexter
0:47.54 EL 06/08/2024
7 IM Kutter Ambrosek
1:08.41 HY 06/01/2024
37 18 & Under - 50 Butterfly - Female
AL Margo Huggins 0:33.31 PtSL 2011
1 CZ Jorja Yocom
0:36.00 MI 06/15/2024
2 GO Aliyah Carlson
0:39.36 GO 06/01/2024
3 WR Lauren Gdanitz
0:40.10 WR 06/15/2024
4 BE Laynee Lutz
0:40.72 WR 06/15/2024
5 GO Amaiya Carlson
0:44.35 GO 06/01/2024
6 FR Allison Boettcher
0:44.39 FR 06/08/2024
7 EC Alex Erickson
0:47.84 EC 06/15/2024
8 WH Samantha Catanese
0:48.65 SV 06/01/2024
9 EC Brie Purdy
0:57.58 GO 06/01/2024
10 GO Johanna Zarek
0:58.08 EL 06/08/2024
11 EC Kynadi Dallmann
0:58.12 EC 06/15/2024
38 18 & Under - 50 Butterfly - Male
WH Zebediah Black 0:30.57 PtSL 2021
MC Billy Howard 0:29.41 SWNSL 1991
1 MC Aaron Spencer
0:33.93 CA 06/01/2024
2 EL Gavin Tilson
0:37.04 CA 06/01/2024
3 AL Chase Hamilton
0:37.74 SV 06/01/2024
4 AT Malachi Sayre
0:38.65 NT 06/15/2024
5 MI Sam Cederburg
0:38.69 MI 06/15/2024
6 FC Charlie Houser
0:39.95 EC 06/15/2024
7 PB William Jessup
0:44.75 ST 06/01/2024
8 FC Marshall Houser
0:46.80 GO 06/01/2024
9 EL Jake Redwine
0:50.85 CA 06/01/2024
10 EL Karter Tilson
0:53.02 EC 06/15/2024
39 19 & Over - 50 Butterfly - Female
KY Zhu Zhu Lundin Daniels 0:32.19 PtSL 2017
1 GO Madeline Jorgenson
0:00.38 GO 06/01/2024
2 IN Savanna Thatcher
0:44.42 CA 06/01/2024
3 EL Mickala Clouse
0:54.91 CA 06/01/2024
41 30 & Over - 25 Butterfly - Female
SV Mandy Hays 0:17.05 PtSL 2013
SV Mandy Hays 0:17.05 PtSL 2011
1 SF Sidnee Crabtree
0:17.00 BE 06/08/2024
2 MC Amanda Bennett
0:19.52 BE 06/08/2024
3 IN Margaret Noyes
0:38.58 CA 06/01/2024
42 30 & Over - 25 Butterfly - Male
LX Bobby Keim 0:14.01 PtSL 2012
1 SF Corbin Sherlock
0:17.14 WR 06/15/2024
43 08 & Under - 50 Freestyle - Female
AR Rochelle Wendland 0:40.84 PtSL 2005
1 SL Fallon Weber
0:50.90 HY 06/01/2024
2 PC Brightyn Regier
0:53.91 HY 06/01/2024
3 ST Hallie Gallaway
0:54.21 AL 06/08/2024
4 AL Cora Swink
0:57.64 AL 06/08/2024
5 TG Lydia Moeder
0:58.17 NT 06/15/2024
6 EL Symphony Clouse
0:58.30 EC 06/15/2024
7 IN Margaret Thatcher
0:58.37 CA 06/01/2024
8 TG Everly Sharpe
0:59.08 NT 06/15/2024
9 SL Piper Schwindt
1:00.35 HY 06/01/2024
10 AR Avery Cappel
1:02.16 NT 06/15/2024
11 MC Emily Spencer
1:02.34 CA 06/01/2024
12 TG Eiyah Brown
1:05.16 NT 06/15/2024
13 HX Mary Colleen Foote
1:05.29 NT 06/15/2024
14 EL Oakley Weissert
1:08.85 EL 06/08/2024
15 ST Maya Oller
1:08.95 AL 06/08/2024
16 MC Evie Lesko
1:11.04 IN 06/15/2024
17 SL Lydia Schwindt
1:11.06 WR 06/15/2024
18 AL Avery Mahalek
1:13.19 AL 06/08/2024
19 SF Brynlee Bosen
1:13.41 WR 06/15/2024
20 TG Claire Klitzke
1:15.08 NT 06/15/2024
44 08 & Under - 50 Freestyle - Male
BE Phalen Sanford 0:41.22 PtSL 2008
1 MC Asher Bennett
0:46.85 CA 06/01/2024
2 ST Trent Look
0:50.55 ST 06/01/2024
3 IN Bruce Thatcher
0:51.60 CA 06/01/2024
4 WR Jensen Depue
0:52.32 WR 06/15/2024
5 HX Dash Tso
0:54.48 NT 06/15/2024
6 GO Joel Knauss
0:58.10 EL 06/08/2024
7 MI Noah Casper
0:58.16 FR 06/08/2024
8 WR Evan Stults
0:58.41 SF 06/01/2024
9 AT Grayson Dunker
1:00.78 SF 06/01/2024
10 WR Aaron Stults
1:01.13 WR 06/15/2024
11 WH Dexter Casper
1:01.32 MI 06/15/2024
12 NT Easton Conn
1:01.45 NT 06/15/2024
13 WR Brock Soehner
1:04.59 WR 06/15/2024
14 WR Roy Lenz
1:05.22 WR 06/15/2024
15 HY Connor Hoffner
1:06.31 HY 06/01/2024
16 ST Jevin Rush
1:07.00 AL 06/08/2024
17 ST Grandon Mongeau
1:08.48 AL 06/08/2024
18 ST Merrick Oller
1:08.73 AL 06/08/2024
19 BE Liam Fries
1:11.03 SF 06/01/2024
20 WR Bo Lenz
1:11.52 WR 06/15/2024
45 10 & Under - 50 Freestyle - Female
KY Natalya Woods 0:34.29 PtSL 2016
1 SL Norah Schwindt
0:40.12 WR 06/15/2024
2 CA Callie Albers
0:40.54 CA 06/01/2024
3 MI Blakeleigh Harsin
0:43.05 MI 06/15/2024
4 TG Evahri Brown
0:43.09 NT 06/15/2024
5 TG Abby Keller
0:44.18 NT 06/15/2024
6 FC Averie Loshonkohl
0:44.68 EC 06/15/2024
7 SL Meara Weis
0:45.90 PC 06/08/2024
8 CZ Maisey Robertson
0:45.97 GO 06/01/2024
9 HY Lilli Brinkema
0:46.69 HY 06/01/2024
10 WR Olivia Stults
0:48.21 WR 06/15/2024
11 WR Ana Allen
0:48.39 WR 06/15/2024
12 CZ Piper Sturgeon
0:48.50 MI 06/15/2024
13 EL Harmony Clouse
0:48.84 EL 06/08/2024
14 WR Alycia Martinez
0:48.86 WR 06/15/2024
15 PC Avery Jones
0:49.21 HY 06/01/2024
16 CZ Halsey Nelsen
0:49.49 MI 06/15/2024
17 FC Saylor Arends
0:49.72 AL 06/08/2024
18 GO Emersyn Meyer
0:49.90 EC 06/15/2024
19 PB Abigail Davis
0:49.92 ST 06/01/2024
20 AL Tenley Luke
0:50.19 AL 06/08/2024
46 10 & Under - 50 Freestyle - Male
FR Eli Schroeder 0:34.01 PtSL 2014
1 HY Link Luedke
0:34.85 HY 06/01/2024
2 WR Jaxon Depue
0:42.13 WR 06/15/2024
3 PC Caleb Hoff
0:43.18 HY 06/01/2024
4 AR Aven Taylor
0:43.97 NT 06/15/2024
5 TG Easton Klitzke
0:44.67 NT 06/15/2024
6 WR Bosslee Soehner
0:44.72 SF 06/01/2024
7 WH Asa Burki
0:45.30 SV 06/01/2024
8 HX Kooper Nondorf
0:46.34 NT 06/15/2024
9 HY Corbin Kline
0:46.40 HY 06/01/2024
10 AL Hendryx Ogier
0:47.97 AL 06/08/2024
11 AT Reece Dunker
0:48.00 BE 06/08/2024
12 HY Reid Clayton
0:48.14 HY 06/01/2024
13 EL Izaihah Bray
0:48.76 CA 06/01/2024
14 HY Jonathan Valenzuela
0:49.37 WR 06/15/2024
15 HY Harrison Kleve
0:49.93 WR 06/15/2024
16 HY Elijah Priddy
0:50.71 PC 06/08/2024
17 MC Cooper Davidson
0:50.84 BE 06/08/2024
18 WR Maxton Cure
0:52.30 WR 06/15/2024
19 IM Isaiah Pursley
0:52.93 PC 06/08/2024
20 IM Devan Gaswick
0:53.43 PC 06/08/2024
47 12 & Under - 100 Freestyle - Female
MI Emma Ryan 1:07.35 PtSL 2012
1 OB Harper Mathews
1:22.66 NT 06/15/2024
2 HY Adilyn Priddy
1:29.51 HY 06/01/2024
3 MI Riley Strong
1:30.04 FR 06/08/2024
4 SL Lux Weber
1:31.16 WR 06/15/2024
5 ST Lyla Oller
1:32.76 KE 06/15/2024
6 HX Kenzie Nondorf
1:33.05 ST 06/01/2024
7 TG Annlee Crawford
1:33.59 NT 06/15/2024
8 ST Harper Lowry
1:34.55 KE 06/15/2024
9 PC Seylah Miller
1:34.72 IN 06/15/2024
10 GO Layla Hagin
1:35.01 EC 06/15/2024
11 PB Ava Bogart
1:35.16 KE 06/15/2024
12 ST Remy Muir
1:35.97 AL 06/08/2024
13 HX Chloe Pope
1:36.20 ST 06/01/2024
14 ST Corbyn Glendening
1:37.26 KE 06/15/2024
15 CZ Camryn Shoemaker
1:37.62 MI 06/15/2024
16 MC Avery Davidson
1:38.01 IN 06/15/2024
17 MI Kinley Strong
1:38.22 MI 06/15/2024
18 IN Mila Nelms
1:39.66 CA 06/01/2024
19 AL Teresa Christensen
1:40.31 SV 06/01/2024
20 EC Leah Erickson
1:40.64 EC 06/15/2024
48 12 & Under - 100 Freestyle - Male
HY Ridley Brinkema 1:10.75 PtSL 2023
1 MI Brody Casper
1:19.56 MI 06/15/2024
2 HY Alex Brinkema
1:20.61 HY 06/01/2024
3 IN Myles Nelms
1:26.39 AL 06/08/2024
4 SL Mason Rinaldo
1:27.95 WR 06/15/2024
5 PC Jacob Hoff
1:28.97 PC 06/08/2024
6 CZ Myles Heimann
1:33.25 GO 06/01/2024
7 CZ Tucker Brill
1:33.95 MI 06/15/2024
8 FC Te’Andre Oberg
1:35.41 GO 06/01/2024
9 SF Pierce Lohr
1:38.23 BE 06/08/2024
10 HY Deagan Fanning
1:39.12 HY 06/01/2024
11 AL Hoyt Miller
1:40.52 MI 06/15/2024
12 HY Levi Clayton
1:41.89 WR 06/15/2024
13 FC Emmanuel Oberg
1:42.19 EC 06/15/2024
14 EL Graham Spivey
1:42.62 EL 06/08/2024
15 WH Jesse Ortiz
1:43.73 MI 06/15/2024
16 CZ Grayden Guerra
1:44.19 GO 06/01/2024
17 PC Finnley Lagrange
1:49.11 HY 06/01/2024
18 WH Jordan Burki
1:53.10 MI 06/15/2024
19 EL Bentley Schnacker
1:53.96 EC 06/15/2024
20 CZ Benjamin Hanna
1:54.97 GO 06/01/2024
49 14 & Under - 100 Freestyle - Female
AT Hillary Chvatal 1:08.60 PtSL 2007
1 AR Taytum Roskop
1:09.81 AL 06/08/2024
2 SF Aaliyan Dinkel
1:12.00 BE 06/08/2024
3 GO Adalyn Carlson
1:12.98 EC 06/15/2024
4 HY Cambell Kline
1:19.91 WR 06/15/2024
5 HX Adison Shipley
1:20.66 ST 06/01/2024
6 SL Abby Visser
1:20.88 HY 06/01/2024
7 HX Olivia Walker
1:22.27 ST 06/01/2024
8 SL Riley Pope
1:22.94 HY 06/01/2024
9 TG Olivia Hober
1:25.03 ST 06/01/2024
10 CZ Audrey Baker
1:27.23 MI 06/15/2024
11 CA Kylie Koeppen
1:27.91 CA 06/01/2024
12 MC Clare Weber
1:28.60 BE 06/08/2024
13 HX Campbell Scanlon
1:28.99 ST 06/01/2024
14 HY Olivia Jehorek
1:29.15 HY 06/01/2024
15 ST Jayana Creighton
1:30.22 KE 06/15/2024
16 AL Faith Christensen
1:30.65 MI 06/15/2024
17 TG Cambrey Klitzke
1:32.00 ST 06/01/2024
18 TG Kenadie Rothchild
1:32.58 ST 06/01/2024
19 WR Ansley Depue
1:34.70 SF 06/01/2024
20 OB Hope Carman
1:34.79 SF 06/01/2024
50 14 & Under - 100 Freestyle - Male
BE Phalen Sanford 1:04.80 PtSL 2013
1 HY Ridley Brinkema
1:09.43 HY 06/01/2024
2 HX Travis Johnson
1:15.54 NT 06/15/2024
3 SL Caysen Kracht
1:19.22 PC 06/08/2024
4 SL Maddox Herskind
1:20.47 PC 06/08/2024
5 SF Caiman Jensen
1:20.84 SF 06/01/2024
6 BE Garrett Koppie
1:27.16 SF 06/01/2024
7 HX Kye Scanlon
1:29.83 NT 06/15/2024
8 AL Tayvian Sharp
1:31.18 SV 06/01/2024
9 NT Cope Nickelson
1:31.20 NT 06/15/2024
10 IN Dylan Cornwell
1:33.09 AL 06/08/2024
11 CZ Taegan Dexter
1:34.72 GO 06/01/2024
12 NT Weston Stevenson
1:37.77 NT 06/15/2024
13 BE Cale Lutz
1:39.38 SF 06/01/2024
14 WR Jack Paulson
1:40.08 BE 06/08/2024
15 BE Hunter Clark
1:41.06 BE 06/08/2024
16 NT Brandon Callihan
1:45.05 NT 06/15/2024
17 IN Jaxon Porter
2:01.62 AL 06/08/2024
18 SF Maverick Braz
2:39.24 WR 06/15/2024
51 18 & Under - 100 Freestyle - Female
MC Leah Spencer 1:02.83 PtSL 2021
1 HX Hilde Heskett
1:15.88 NT 06/15/2024
2 ST Shae Yohon
1:20.05 KE 06/15/2024
3 WR Kyla Kramer
1:20.63 WR 06/15/2024
4 GO Amaiya Carlson
1:20.85 GO 06/01/2024
5 AL Kaylan Ogier
1:22.48 AL 06/08/2024
6 KE Lexi Rust
1:22.98 KE 06/15/2024
7 CZ Lucha Olvera
1:23.88 MI 06/15/2024
8 EL Kara Brockman
1:26.51 CA 06/01/2024
9 WH Samantha Catanese
1:27.40 SV 06/01/2024
10 BE Laynee Lutz
1:28.63 WR 06/15/2024
11 CZ Ella Atchison
1:33.20 GO 06/01/2024
12 EC Alex Erickson
1:33.78 EL 06/08/2024
13 CA Leah Downer
1:34.20 AL 06/08/2024
14 EC Addison Snover
1:34.31 EC 06/15/2024
15 HX Hailey Vaughn
1:34.60 ST 06/01/2024
16 WH Chloe Johnson
1:36.27 MI 06/15/2024
17 ST Jalia Creighton
1:36.64 KE 06/15/2024
18 KE Kensly Blank
1:37.65 ST 06/01/2024
19 ST Piper Creighton
1:38.78 AL 06/08/2024
20 GO Johanna Zarek
1:42.12 EC 06/15/2024
52 18 & Under - 100 Freestyle - Male
MI Devin Jensen 0:59.44 PtSL 2012
1 MC Derick Spencer
1:03.58 CA 06/01/2024
2 WR Jaden Depue
1:14.35 BE 06/08/2024
3 MI Sam Cederburg
1:16.30 MI 06/15/2024
4 AL Chase Hamilton
1:18.95 MI 06/15/2024
5 GO Tyler Hetz
1:21.05 GO 06/01/2024
6 NT Brexton Isernhagen
1:25.20 NT 06/15/2024
7 PB William Jessup
1:25.31 FR 06/08/2024
8 PC Micah Hatcher
1:25.86 IN 06/15/2024
9 FC Marshall Houser
1:28.11 GO 06/01/2024
10 EL Karter Tilson
1:28.62 CA 06/01/2024
11 FR Justin Stephens
1:34.48 SV 06/01/2024
53 19 & Over - 100 Freestyle - Female
KY Zhu Zhu Lundin Daniels 1:08.08 PtSL 2017
1 CZ Karyn Burkholder
1:14.87 EL 06/08/2024
2 IN Savanna Thatcher
1:36.97 CA 06/01/2024
3 EL Mickala Clouse
1:48.85 EL 06/08/2024
54 19 & Over - 100 Freestyle - Male
MI Devin Jensen 0:59.67 PtSL 2013
1 GO Kai Jorgenson
1:06.31 GO 06/01/2024
2 WH Dustin Johnson
1:25.87 FR 06/08/2024
55 30 & Over - 50 Freestyle - Female
CA Anne Burkholder 0:31.90 PtSL 2014
1 MC Amanda Bennett
0:39.80 BE 06/08/2024
2 FC Sara Oberg
0:40.70 EC 06/15/2024
3 SF Morgan Sherlock
0:43.09 SF 06/01/2024
4 AT Sara Schmidt
0:44.53 NT 06/15/2024
5 MC Ronda Graff
0:47.39 BE 06/08/2024
6 GO Lisa Jorgenson
0:51.88 EL 06/08/2024
7 AR Sonya Sitorius
0:52.82 NT 06/15/2024
8 HY Sharlene Gordon
1:00.13 PC 06/08/2024
9 SV Lisa Hamre
1:03.30 NT 06/15/2024
10 IN Margaret Noyes
1:13.15 CA 06/01/2024
56 30 & Over - 50 Freestyle - Male
GO Ryan O'Hare 0:27.08 PtSL 2011
1 WH Dustin Johnson
0:36.47 SV 06/01/2024
57 08 & Under - 25 Backstroke - Female
GO Gracie Stienike 0:23.03 PtSL 2009
1 SL Piper Schwindt
0:25.90 HY 06/01/2024
2 SL Lydia Schwindt
0:25.90 HY 06/01/2024
3 IM Harlow Konecky
0:27.59 PC 06/08/2024
4 SL Fallon Weber
0:27.67 HY 06/01/2024
5 EL Symphony Clouse
0:29.30 EL 06/08/2024
6 KE Harbor Tweedy
0:31.40 FR 06/08/2024
7 SF Kastyn Siegfried
0:31.60 WR 06/15/2024
8 HY Dawsyn Daniel
0:32.02 WR 06/15/2024
9 MC Emily Spencer
0:32.46 CA 06/01/2024
10 AL Cora Swink
0:33.15 SV 06/01/2024
11 ST Hallie Gallaway
0:33.37 ST 06/01/2024
12 PC Gemma Jones
0:34.08 PC 06/08/2024
13 TG Everly Sharpe
0:34.17 NT 06/15/2024
14 HY Hattie Sprague
0:34.85 HY 06/01/2024
15 MI Sirena Havens
0:36.13 MI 06/15/2024
16 PC Viola Hill
0:36.32 HY 06/01/2024
17 SF Rowan Jarmin
0:36.47 WR 06/15/2024
18 TG Claire Klitzke
0:36.75 ST 06/01/2024
19 TG Eiyah Brown
0:36.90 NT 06/15/2024
20 AR Avery Cappel
0:37.01 NT 06/15/2024
58 08 & Under - 25 Backstroke - Male
HY Link Luedke 0:23.23 PtSL 2022
1 MC Asher Bennett
0:25.11 CA 06/01/2024
2 HX Dash Tso
0:30.34 NT 06/15/2024
3 HY Connor Hoffner
0:30.50 PC 06/08/2024
4 IN Bruce Thatcher
0:32.44 AL 06/08/2024
5 WH Dexter Casper
0:33.33 MI 06/15/2024
6 GO Briarr Anderson
0:33.34 GO 06/01/2024
7 WR Bo Lenz
0:33.80 WR 06/15/2024
8 WR Aaron Stults
0:33.85 WR 06/15/2024
9 CZ Mack Robertson
0:34.06 EL 06/08/2024
10 MI Logan Brown
0:34.29 SV 06/01/2024
11 CA Conley Albers
0:34.79 CA 06/01/2024
12 KE Colt Hadley
0:35.32 FR 06/08/2024
13 HX Archer Schamberger
0:35.49 NT 06/15/2024
14 CZ Henry Sturgeon
0:35.67 MI 06/15/2024
15 CA Brigham Vontz
0:35.72 CA 06/01/2024
16 PC Kade Flaming
0:36.22 PC 06/08/2024
17 ST Jevin Rush
0:36.32 AL 06/08/2024
18 ST Merrick Oller
0:37.40 ST 06/01/2024
19 CZ Jacob Mcardle
0:38.15 GO 06/01/2024
20 ST Grandon Mongeau
0:38.33 KE 06/15/2024
59 10 & Under - 25 Backstroke - Female
AR Rochelle Wendland 0:19.11 PtSL 2006
1 HY Lindyn Luedke
0:21.86 PC 06/08/2024
2 SL Emery Wolf
0:22.20 WR 06/15/2024
3 HY Lakyn Luedke
0:22.82 HY 06/01/2024
4 CZ Maisey Robertson
0:24.73 MI 06/15/2024
5 FC Saylor Arends
0:25.04 AL 06/08/2024
6 SF Brielle Kite
0:25.41 BE 06/08/2024
7 TG Evahri Brown
0:25.53 NT 06/15/2024
8 CA Callie Albers
0:25.73 CA 06/01/2024
9 CZ Piper Sturgeon
0:26.14 MI 06/15/2024
10 WR Alycia Martinez
0:26.27 SF 06/01/2024
11 FC Averie Loshonkohl
0:26.28 GO 06/01/2024
12 PC Emelia Hill
0:26.31 HY 06/01/2024
13 SL Meara Weis
0:26.86 PC 06/08/2024
14 HY Montana Gordon
0:27.01 HY 06/01/2024
15 HY Rory Sprague
0:27.22 PC 06/08/2024
16 WR Braylee Anderson
0:27.30 BE 06/08/2024
17 FC Lucy Oberg
0:27.54 EC 06/15/2024
18 PB Abigail Davis
0:27.57 KE 06/15/2024
19 PC Avery Jones
0:27.59 PC 06/08/2024
20 CZ Ava Sturgeon
0:27.77 EL 06/08/2024
60 10 & Under - 25 Backstroke - Male
AT Henry Kastens 0:18.93 PtSL 2013
1 HY Link Luedke
0:19.77 HY 06/01/2024
2 TG Easton Klitzke
0:24.43 NT 06/15/2024
3 WR Bradley Paulson
0:24.50 BE 06/08/2024
4 HY Reid Clayton
0:24.81 HY 06/01/2024
5 SV Gideon Aerni
0:24.84 NT 06/15/2024
6 HY Jonathan Valenzuela
0:25.41 PC 06/08/2024
7 MC Britton Blomstedt
0:25.77 IN 06/15/2024
8 MC Cooper Davidson
0:26.03 IN 06/15/2024
9 PC Caleb Hoff
0:27.45 HY 06/01/2024
10 EL Izaihah Bray
0:27.49 CA 06/01/2024
11 HX Kooper Nondorf
0:27.86 NT 06/15/2024
12 AR Aven Taylor
0:28.45 NT 06/15/2024
13 ST Grayson Mongeau
0:29.06 ST 06/01/2024
14 CA Berringer Soucie
0:29.84 AL 06/08/2024
15 TG Paxton Sharpe
0:30.47 NT 06/15/2024
16 NT Koen Miller
0:30.52 CA 06/01/2024
17 AL Amrik Shaw
0:30.61 MI 06/15/2024
18 SF Landon Rodriguez
0:30.65 SF 06/01/2024
19 SF Wyatt Priest
0:32.24 BE 06/08/2024
20 HY Elijah Priddy
0:32.63 HY 06/01/2024
61 12 & Under - 50 Backstroke - Female
AR Rochelle Wendland 0:36.83 PtSL 2008
1 OB Harper Mathews
0:41.77 NT 06/15/2024
2 CA Kyrie Houghtelling
0:42.57 AL 06/08/2024
3 FC Avery Oberg
0:45.59 EC 06/15/2024
4 HY Adilyn Priddy
0:48.09 HY 06/01/2024
5 PB Ava Bogart
0:49.10 KE 06/15/2024
6 FC Jacquelyn Koch
0:49.12 EC 06/15/2024
7 SF Scout Jarmin
0:49.24 WR 06/15/2024
8 WR Josie Wade
0:49.60 WR 06/15/2024
9 MC Avery Davidson
0:49.79 CA 06/01/2024
10 MI Riley Strong
0:50.85 MI 06/15/2024
11 OB Corey Marcum
0:51.05 AL 06/08/2024
12 CA Jersie Groshong
0:51.82 AL 06/08/2024
13 WR Charliann Soehner
0:52.01 WR 06/15/2024
14 CA Halle Downer
0:52.03 CA 06/01/2024
15 MC Rinlee Blomstedt
0:52.24 CA 06/01/2024
16 CZ Gretchen Guerra
0:52.42 GO 06/01/2024
17 CZ Reagan Chrisinger
0:52.77 GO 06/01/2024
18 CA Peyton Soucie
0:53.60 CA 06/01/2024
19 HY Ryeanne Higgins
0:54.06 HY 06/01/2024
20 CZ Camryn Shoemaker
0:54.62 GO 06/01/2024
62 12 & Under - 50 Backstroke - Male
WI Bryce Johnson 0:39.52 SWNSL 1998
AL Brady Stuhmer 0:39.84 PtSL 2008
1 IN Myles Nelms
0:45.49 IN 06/15/2024
2 CZ Myles Heimann
0:48.10 MI 06/15/2024
3 SF Carson Ross
0:49.45 BE 06/08/2024
4 AL Hoyt Miller
0:52.40 MI 06/15/2024
5 HY Deagan Fanning
0:54.43 HY 06/01/2024
6 PC Finnley Lagrange
0:57.30 HY 06/01/2024
7 KE Helaman Tilton
0:57.40 FR 06/08/2024
8 WH Jesse Ortiz
0:58.00 MI 06/15/2024
9 FC Te’Andre Oberg
0:58.16 EC 06/15/2024
10 MC Wyatt Gohl
0:58.40 BE 06/08/2024
11 HY Joseph Kleve
0:58.84 PC 06/08/2024
12 CZ Grayden Guerra
0:59.12 GO 06/01/2024
13 SL Josiah Holdaway
1:00.50 HY 06/01/2024
14 ST Jefferson Creighton
1:03.66 ST 06/01/2024
15 NT Brandt Rice
1:03.77 CA 06/01/2024
16 SL Noah Harford
1:04.63 HY 06/01/2024
17 MI Liam Collins
1:05.44 MI 06/15/2024
18 SL Michael Bean
1:06.04 HY 06/01/2024
19 ST Liam Balthazor
1:09.86 AL 06/08/2024
20 EL Graham Spivey
1:10.19 EC 06/15/2024
63 14 & Under - 50 Backstroke - Female
GO Taryn O'Hare 0:36.68 PtSL 2021
1 AR Taytum Roskop
0:38.51 CA 06/01/2024
2 AL Aviana Shaw
0:38.65 MI 06/15/2024
3 SF Aaliyan Dinkel
0:39.26 WR 06/15/2024
4 HY Cambell Kline
0:40.30 HY 06/01/2024
5 HX Kansas Tso
0:42.37 NT 06/15/2024
6 SL Riley Pope
0:42.77 WR 06/15/2024
7 TG Leah Day
0:44.07 ST 06/01/2024
8 WR Aryanna Wilson
0:44.18 WR 06/15/2024
9 CZ Audrey Baker
0:44.55 EL 06/08/2024
10 TG Olivia Hober
0:45.31 ST 06/01/2024
11 AL Abbie Pool
0:45.51 AL 06/08/2024
12 HY Olivia Jehorek
0:45.89 HY 06/01/2024
13 HY Maggie Kleve
0:46.31 PC 06/08/2024
14 SF Elsa Foreman
0:47.15 SF 06/01/2024
15 ST Meredith Gasper
0:47.72 AL 06/08/2024
16 WR Kamryn Sharp
0:48.36 WR 06/15/2024
17 AL Faith Christensen
0:49.37 MI 06/15/2024
18 FR Rylee Jackson
0:51.00 FR 06/08/2024
19 CA Kylie Koeppen
0:51.49 AL 06/08/2024
20 AR Natalie Breinig
0:52.09 CA 06/01/2024
64 14 & Under - 50 Backstroke - Male
KY Joshua Miller 0:35.44 PtSL 2019
1 EL Troubadaur Moler
0:45.30 EL 06/08/2024
2 IN Dylan Cornwell
0:45.83 IN 06/15/2024
3 CZ Taegan Dexter
0:47.43 MI 06/15/2024
4 IM Jaxsen Villarreal
0:49.56 HY 06/01/2024
5 HX Kye Scanlon
0:52.27 NT 06/15/2024
6 BE Garrett Koppie
0:52.56 BE 06/08/2024
7 WR Timothy Steinbeck
0:52.72 WR 06/15/2024
8 FR Chase Jestes
0:53.13 FR 06/08/2024
9 MI Lucas Collins
0:58.13 MI 06/15/2024
10 NT Brandon Callihan
0:59.38 CA 06/01/2024
11 WR Jack Paulson
0:59.68 SF 06/01/2024
12 NT Weston Stevenson
1:00.29 CA 06/01/2024
13 BE Hunter Clark
1:00.31 WR 06/15/2024
14 ST Garrison Mongeau
1:04.26 KE 06/15/2024
15 PC Miles Knapp
1:12.64 IN 06/15/2024
16 HY Ian Cure
1:14.25 HY 06/01/2024
17 IN Jaxon Porter
1:20.81 AL 06/08/2024
65 18 & Under - 50 Backstroke - Female
MC Leah Spencer 0:33.03 PtSL 2021
1 WR Lauren Gdanitz
0:42.26 BE 06/08/2024
2 CZ Jorja Yocom
0:42.45 MI 06/15/2024
3 HX Hilde Heskett
0:43.35 NT 06/15/2024
4 HX Helaina Heskett
0:45.95 NT 06/15/2024
5 ST Jalia Creighton
0:46.52 ST 06/01/2024
6 WH Reagan Johnson
0:47.20 SV 06/01/2024
7 KE Lexi Rust
0:47.40 KE 06/15/2024
8 ST Shae Yohon
0:47.63 AL 06/08/2024
9 WH Samantha Catanese
0:49.05 FR 06/08/2024
10 TG Courtney Anstaett
0:49.81 NT 06/15/2024
11 EC Addison Snover
0:51.38 EC 06/15/2024
12 KE Kensly Blank
0:54.28 FR 06/08/2024
13 EL Kara Brockman
0:54.48 EC 06/15/2024
14 EC Alex Erickson
0:55.71 EC 06/15/2024
15 GO Johanna Zarek
0:55.99 EC 06/15/2024
16 EC Ebony Owens
1:12.20 EC 06/15/2024
17 ST Abby Rigney
1:19.06 AL 06/08/2024
66 18 & Under - 50 Backstroke - Male
AL Brody Molzahn 0:34.27 PtSL 2010
LX Bobby Keim 0:33.63 SWNSL 1999
1 GO Axel Jorgenson
0:40.76 GO 06/01/2024
2 WR Augustus Gdanitz
0:42.94 SF 06/01/2024
3 GO Brant Miller
0:45.82 GO 06/01/2024
4 ST Deacon Creighton
0:45.86 ST 06/01/2024
5 EL Karter Tilson
0:46.00 CA 06/01/2024
6 FR Waylon Uden-Edwards
0:51.60 FR 06/08/2024
7 FR Cody Baker
1:27.78 FR 06/08/2024
67 19 & Over - 50 Backstroke - Female
GO Anne Burkholder 0:35.49 PtSL 2011
1 GO Madeline Jorgenson
0:40.37 EC 06/15/2024
2 IN Savanna Thatcher
0:49.84 AL 06/08/2024
3 EL Mickala Clouse
1:01.67 EC 06/15/2024
68 19 & Over - 50 Backstroke - Male
LX Bobby Keim 0:32.13 PtSL 2008
1 GO Kai Jorgenson
0:35.28 EC 06/15/2024
2 SF Corbin Sherlock
0:37.82 WR 06/15/2024
69 30 & Over - 25 Backstroke - Female
GO Anne Burkholder 0:16.29 PtSL 2010
1 CZ Anne Burkholder
0:17.30 MI 06/15/2024
2 IM Torri Lechtenberg
0:21.56 HY 06/01/2024
3 FC Sara Oberg
0:21.94 EC 06/15/2024
4 GO Lisa Jorgenson
0:23.93 EL 06/08/2024
5 SF Morgan Sherlock
0:25.41 SF 06/01/2024
6 KE Amy Abbott
0:32.72 ST 06/01/2024
7 SV Lisa Hamre
0:38.87 NT 06/15/2024
70 30 & Over - 25 Backstroke - Male
LX Bobby Keim 0:15.21 PtSL 2012
1 SF Corbin Sherlock
0:17.50 SF 06/01/2024
71 10 & Under - 200 Free Relay - Female
KY Kearney 2:38.29 PtSL 2023
1 MI Minden 10&U
Blakeleigh Harsin, Tatum Eckhardt, Amelia Collins, Tatum Johnson
3:21.28 MI 06/15/2024
2 ST ST1 10U 200 FR
Norah Muir, Evelynn Hilbrink, Cambry Glendening, Hallie Gallaway
3:59.15 AL 06/08/2024
3 FC WHITE
Saylor Arends, Linda Stonerook , Averie Loshonkohl, Brynn Loshonkohl
4:09.22 GO 06/01/2024
4 ST ST1 10U 200FR
Norah Muir, Evelynn Hilbrink, Bryah Stithem, Cambry Glendening
4:10.28 ST 06/01/2024
5 SF SF 10U green
Brielle Kite, Rowan Jarmin, Dane Lohr, Jordi Wiegers
4:20.30 WR 06/15/2024
6 EL EL-5 OMRS
Reese Cunningham, Symphony Clouse, Maizey Moler, Oakley Weissert
4:24.98 EC 06/15/2024
72 10 & Under - 200 Free Relay - Male
MI Minden 2:59.30 PtSL 2008
1 HY 200 Free 9-10 Boys
Harrison Kleve, Elijah Priddy, Jonathan Valenzuela, Brodyn Daniel
4:02.20 PC 06/08/2024
2 ST ST 10U 200 FR
Grandon Mongeau, Trent Look, Merrick Oller, Jevin Rush
4:38.66 AL 06/08/2024
72-C 10 & Under - 200 Free Relay - Co-Ed
1 HY Mix 200 Free Link Rhett Corbin Lilli
Lilli Brinkema, Link Luedke, Rhettly Schlachter, Corbin Kline
2:53.96 HY 06/01/2024
2 HY 200 Free Rhett Lil Corbin Reid
Lilli Brinkema, Rhettly Schlachter, Reid Clayton, Corbin Kline
3:15.63 WR 06/15/2024
3 AR K 3A
Addison Reiman, Avery Cappel, Aven Taylor, Kaitlyn Sitorius
4:08.19 NT 06/15/2024
4 IN IN
Marcus Nelms, Margaret Thatcher, Bruce Thatcher, Kynlea Dack
4:09.20 AL 06/08/2024
5 ST ST 10U C-200FR
Trent Look, Hallie Gallaway, Kaisyn Muir, Merrick Oller
4:23.58 ST 06/01/2024
6 SF SF 10U green
Rowan Jarmin, Dane Lohr, Keyfyr Dinkel, Wyatt Priest
4:57.72 BE 06/08/2024
7 ST ST 10U C-200FR
Grandon Mongeau, Owen Muir, Maya Oller, Jevin Rush
5:22.45 ST 06/01/2024
73 14 & Under - 200 Free Relay - Female
SF St. Francis 2:18.54 PtSL 2022
1 ST ST-1 14U 200 FR
Meredith Gasper, Jayana Creighton, Remy Muir, Lyla Oller
2:40.97 KE 06/15/2024
2 ST ST1 14U 200 FR
Meredith Gasper, Jayana Creighton, Remy Muir, Addison Dix
2:45.36 ST 06/01/2024
3 ST ST2 14U 200 FR
Corbyn Glendening, Lyla Oller, Harper Lowry, Tessa Look
2:51.16 ST 06/01/2024
4 AR AR 200
Taytum Roskop, Natalie Breinig, Danielle Holcomb, Harper Sisson
2:51.60 CA 06/01/2024
5 FC RED
Paislee Knackstedt, Avery Oberg, Madelyn Oberg, Jacquelyn Koch
3:01.33 GO 06/01/2024
6 ST ST-2 14U 200 FR
Corbyn Glendening, Harper Lowry, Addison Dix, Tessa Look
3:05.71 KE 06/15/2024
7 FC GRAY
Avery Oberg, Madelyn Oberg, Lucy Oberg, Jacquelyn Koch
3:07.34 AL 06/08/2024
8 HY Girls 200 Free Hayden Ryeanne Adi Addy
Hayden Fanning, Adilyn Priddy, Addyson Kinnie, Ryeanne Higgins
3:08.46 HY 06/01/2024
9 SL Sterling
Lux Weber, Norah Schwindt, Monic Weis, Catherine Gerk
3:09.59 HY 06/01/2024
10 AR D 2H L
Natalie Breinig, Danielle Holcomb, Lena Taylor, Harper Sisson
3:09.90 NT 06/15/2024
11 EL EL-7
Lilly Shutts, Berkley Reiners , Lakyn Weissert, Zadelynn Scharf
3:15.74 EL 06/08/2024
12 IN In
Ellyana Reeder, Avielle Troutman, Alexis Cornwell, Mila Nelms
3:24.47 CA 06/01/2024
13 EL EL-5
Lilly Shutts, Harmony Clouse, Lakyn Weissert, Zadelynn Scharf
3:24.74 CA 06/01/2024
14 ST ST3 14U 200 FR
Lily Yohon, Maleigha Horn, Hartley Takaishi, Kaylyn Becker
3:32.63 ST 06/01/2024
15 ST ST3 14U 200 FR
Lily Yohon, Bryah Stithem, Maleigha Horn, Kaylyn Becker
3:37.86 AL 06/08/2024
16 IN In
Ellyana Reeder, Avielle Troutman, Alexis Cornwell, Kynlea Dack
4:04.88 IN 06/15/2024
74 14 & Under - 200 Free Relay - Male
AL Alma 2:12.21 PtSL 2008
1 SF Sainty Green
Pierce Lohr, Carson Ross, Brady Holzwarth, Wyatt Westfahl
3:02.63 SF 06/01/2024
2 SF Sainty Green
Caiman Jensen, Pierce Lohr, Carson Ross, Brady Holzwarth
3:10.30 BE 06/08/2024
3 NT NOR-200 Free-B
Cope Nickelson, Brandt Rice, Eli Zillinger, Brandon Callihan
3:18.23 NT 06/15/2024
4 IN In
Jaxon Porter, Dylan Cornwell, Myles Nelms, Marcus Nelms
3:22.55 CA 06/01/2024
5 EL EL-7 BCGI
Crew Tilson, Bentley Schnacker, Izaihah Bray, Graham Spivey
3:32.76 EC 06/15/2024
6 ST ST 14U 200 FR
Garrison Mongeau, Jefferson Creighton, Grayson Mongeau, Liam Balthazor
3:34.68 ST 06/01/2024
74-C 14 & Under - 200 Free Relay - Co-Ed
1 SL Sterling
Maddox Herskind, Riley Pope, Xavier Schwindt, Caysen Kracht
2:19.51 WR 06/15/2024
2 SL Sterling
Maddox Herskind, Riley Pope, Abby Visser, Caysen Kracht
2:23.31 PC 06/08/2024
3 HY 200 Free Rid Cam Alex Link
Cambell Kline, Ridley Brinkema, Alex Brinkema, Link Luedke
2:24.79 WR 06/15/2024
4 HY Mix 200 Free Rid Cam Alex Liv
Cambell Kline, Olivia Jehorek, Ridley Brinkema, Alex Brinkema
2:25.10 HY 06/01/2024
5 HY 200 Free 12-13 Mixed
Deagan Fanning, Maggie Kleve, Adilyn Priddy, Ryeanne Higgins
2:26.69 PC 06/08/2024
6 HY 200 Free Maggie Liv Levi Adi
Olivia Jehorek, Maggie Kleve, Adilyn Priddy, Levi Clayton
2:46.84 WR 06/15/2024
7 EL EL-5 TALB
Lilly Shutts, Berkley Reiners , Troubadaur Moler , Adyson Redwine
2:51.57 EC 06/15/2024
8 AR 73 A 200
Taytum Roskop, Natalie Breinig, Danielle Holcomb, Aven Taylor
2:56.62 AL 06/08/2024
9 NT 200 Free Relay NORR - A
Weston Stevenson, Callie Stevenson, Kaison Miller, Declan Miller
3:08.71 EL 06/08/2024
10 IN IN
Jaxon Porter, Dylan Cornwell, Alexis Cornwell, Myles Nelms
3:18.05 AL 06/08/2024
11 SF Sainty Green
Mckenna Braz, Maverick Braz, Aurora Meyer, Kimber Barfield
3:23.86 BE 06/08/2024
12 SF Sainty Green
Pierce Lohr, Scout Jarmin, Maverick Braz, Aurora Meyer
3:30.26 WR 06/15/2024
13 AR 73 B 200
Caiden Cappel, Addison Reiman, Lena Taylor, Harper Sisson
3:31.38 AL 06/08/2024
14 SF Sainty Green
Caiman Jensen, Aurora Meyer, Elsa Foreman, Kimber Barfield
3:34.31 SF 06/01/2024
15 EL EL-6
Bentley Schnacker, Izaihah Bray, Ashlee Scharf, Miranda Nelson
3:44.82 EL 06/08/2024
16 HY Mix 200 Free Ian Eady Jon Brodyn
Jonathan Valenzuela, Eady Sprague, Brodyn Daniel, Ian Cure
3:56.05 HY 06/01/2024
17 EL EL-6
Bentley Schnacker, Sereniti Schnacker, Marjorie Koopman, Miranda Nelson
4:00.28 CA 06/01/2024
18 AR AR 200 co-ed
Addison Reiman, Lena Taylor, Aven Taylor, Nevaeh Wendland
4:01.86 CA 06/01/2024
75 OPEN - 200 Free Relay - Female
MC McCook 2:11.90 PtSL 2021
1 GO GO Open womens relay
Aliyah Carlson, Madeline Jorgenson, Amaiya Carlson, Adalyn Carlson
2:18.57 EC 06/15/2024
2 EC EC
Alex Erickson, Hannah Carr, Kynadi Dallmann, Addison Snover
2:51.27 EC 06/15/2024
3 EC EC
Alex Erickson, Kynadi Dallmann, Brie Purdy, Leah Erickson
3:00.33 EL 06/08/2024
4 EL EL-8
Mickala Clouse, Kara Brockman, Sereniti Schnacker, Marjorie Koopman
3:33.13 EL 06/08/2024
5 EL EL-8 MZHM
Mickala Clouse, Harmony Clouse, Marjorie Koopman, Zadelynn Scharf
3:42.49 EC 06/15/2024
76 OPEN - 200 Free Relay - Male
WH Wilcox/Hildreth 1:54.54 PtSL 2021
1 FC BLACK
Marshall Houser, Charlie Houser, Emmanuel Oberg, Te’Andre Oberg
2:51.81 GO 06/01/2024
76-C OPEN - 200 Free Relay - Co-Ed
1 SL Sterling
Maddox Herskind, Riley Pope, Michael Weis, Abby Visser
2:23.16 HY 06/01/2024
2 ST ST1 OPEN-C 200 FR
Piper Creighton, Shae Yohon, Jalia Creighton, Deacon Creighton
2:42.05 AL 06/08/2024
3 NT NOR-200 Free-A
Weston Stevenson, Callie Stevenson, Brexton Isernhagen, Declan Miller
2:52.18 NT 06/15/2024
4 PB Pburg 1
William Jessup, Kinley Krafft, Abigail Davis, Ava Bogart
3:06.47 ST 06/01/2024
5 EL EL-6 KSMK
Karter Tilson, Kara Brockman, Sereniti Schnacker, Miranda Nelson
3:10.28 EC 06/15/2024
6 EL EL-16
Jake Redwine, Harmony Clouse, Crew Tilson, Graham Spivey
3:19.16 EL 06/08/2024
7 FC GRAY-CO-ED
Dalton Houser, Sara Oberg, Maryah Oberg, Maddie Tryon
3:21.78 GO 06/01/2024
8 ST ST OPEN 200 FR
Shae Yohon, Lily Yohon, Maleigha Horn, Hartley Takaishi
3:25.10 KE 06/15/2024
9 EL EL-7
Mickala Clouse, Symphony Clouse, Izaihah Bray, Ashlee Scharf
3:30.28 CA 06/01/2024
10 ST ST-2 OPEN 200 FR
Jalia Creighton, Brooks Balthazor, Abby Rigney, Hudson Horn
4:55.18 KE 06/15/2024
79 08 & Under - 25 Breaststroke - Female
OX Randi Quinn 0:25.07 SWNSL 1988
KY Callie Verzal 0:25.90 PtSL 2014
1 SF Dane Lohr
0:32.69 BE 06/08/2024
2 SF Cadence Sherlock
0:35.15 WR 06/15/2024
3 SF Rowan Jarmin
0:35.63 WR 06/15/2024
4 SF Kastyn Siegfried
0:35.65 WR 06/15/2024
5 SF Brynlee Bosen
0:37.43 SF 06/01/2024
6 EL Oakley Weissert
0:38.32 EC 06/15/2024
7 SF Sloan Ross
0:39.37 SF 06/01/2024
8 IN Margaret Thatcher
0:39.74 AL 06/08/2024
9 SF Jori Loyd
0:41.84 BE 06/08/2024
10 TG Lydia Moeder
0:43.22 NT 06/15/2024
11 AL Cora Swink
0:43.63 AL 06/08/2024
12 PC Viola Hill
0:47.04 IN 06/15/2024
13 PB Elizabeth Ghormley
0:48.89 ST 06/01/2024
14 WR Ellison Johnson
0:50.64 WR 06/15/2024
15 HY Hattie Sprague
0:53.12 HY 06/01/2024
16 SL Rebekah Moore
1:06.31 HY 06/01/2024
80 08 & Under - 25 Breaststroke - Male
GO Thane O'Hare 0:26.34 PtSL 2018
AR Chase Crawford 0:25.56 SWNSL 1991
1 WR Roy Lenz
0:30.62 SF 06/01/2024
2 SF Easton Rose
0:33.15 BE 06/08/2024
3 WR Brock Soehner
0:34.06 SF 06/01/2024
4 WR Evan Stults
0:34.24 SF 06/01/2024
5 IN Bruce Thatcher
0:35.90 AL 06/08/2024
6 WR Jensen Depue
0:36.62 WR 06/15/2024
7 ST Trent Look
0:37.65 AL 06/08/2024
8 BE Liam Fries
0:41.51 WR 06/15/2024
9 GO Joel Knauss
0:43.74 GO 06/01/2024
10 HY Carsyn Schlachter
0:44.75 WR 06/15/2024
11 HY Connor Hoffner
0:47.25 PC 06/08/2024
12 WR Bo Lenz
0:47.84 SF 06/01/2024
13 SF Parker Bosen
0:48.79 SF 06/01/2024
14 WR Alec Orozco
0:55.40 BE 06/08/2024
15 PC Kade Flaming
0:55.42 HY 06/01/2024
16 WR Tj Kuntz
0:56.25 BE 06/08/2024
17 SL Warren Castle
1:22.27 WR 06/15/2024
81 10 & Under - 25 Breaststroke - Female
KY Bridget Lind 0:20.71 PtSL 2023
1 SL Norah Schwindt
0:24.85 HY 06/01/2024
2 FC Averie Loshonkohl
0:25.26 EC 06/15/2024
3 CZ Lucy Hanna
0:25.52 GO 06/01/2024
4 MI Blakeleigh Harsin
0:26.98 MI 06/15/2024
5 AL Zoie Lozo
0:27.53 MI 06/15/2024
6 EL Lakyn Weissert
0:28.08 EC 06/15/2024
7 HY Rory Sprague
0:28.24 HY 06/01/2024
8 HY Lilli Brinkema
0:28.68 WR 06/15/2024
9 WR Ana Allen
0:28.73 WR 06/15/2024
10 PB Abigail Davis
0:29.17 FR 06/08/2024
11 CZ Baylee Brill
0:29.25 MI 06/15/2024
12 EL Reese Cunningham
0:29.51 EC 06/15/2024
13 MI Cozette Sinsel
0:29.53 SV 06/01/2024
14 WR Alaina Schulz
0:29.64 WR 06/15/2024
15 CA Millie Alexander
0:29.64 AL 06/08/2024
16 SF Jordi Wiegers
0:29.92 WR 06/15/2024
17 PC Abby Dodson
0:30.24 HY 06/01/2024
18 EL Maizey Moler
0:30.47 EC 06/15/2024
19 CZ Palmer Wilkins
0:30.67 MI 06/15/2024
20 ST Evelynn Hilbrink
0:31.49 KE 06/15/2024
82 10 & Under - 25 Breaststroke - Male
MI Charlie Fobie 0:22.23 PtSL 2010
AR Zach Nott 0:22.22 SWNSL 1991
1 HY Corbin Kline
0:25.67 HY 06/01/2024
2 HY Rhettly Schlachter
0:26.11 HY 06/01/2024
3 IM Isaiah Pursley
0:29.10 HY 06/01/2024
4 SF Keyfyr Dinkel
0:29.19 WR 06/15/2024
5 SV Gideon Aerni
0:29.45 NT 06/15/2024
6 SF Brady Holzwarth
0:29.51 WR 06/15/2024
7 HY Elijah Priddy
0:30.59 WR 06/15/2024
8 OB Gatlin Williby
0:31.56 SF 06/01/2024
9 WR Bosslee Soehner
0:31.78 WR 06/15/2024
10 HY Harrison Kleve
0:31.80 WR 06/15/2024
11 CZ Gabe Bazata
0:32.78 EL 06/08/2024
12 NT Jenson Isernhagen
0:34.00 NT 06/15/2024
13 HX Kooper Nondorf
0:34.24 NT 06/15/2024
14 AL Hendryx Ogier
0:34.28 MI 06/15/2024
15 EL Crew Tilson
0:34.55 CA 06/01/2024
16 MC Cooper Davidson
0:35.29 BE 06/08/2024
17 NT Tristan Sprigg
0:35.34 NT 06/15/2024
18 SF Landon Rodriguez
0:36.22 SF 06/01/2024
19 AT Reece Dunker
0:37.92 BE 06/08/2024
20 WR Jaxon Depue
0:38.27 SF 06/01/2024
83 12 & Under - 50 Breaststroke - Female
AT Keshia Green 0:41.53 PtSL 2008
OX Randi Quinn 0:41.00 SWNSL 1992
1 CA Peyton Soucie
0:48.65 AL 06/08/2024
2 SF Scout Jarmin
0:50.93 SF 06/01/2024
3 MC Rinlee Blomstedt
0:52.68 CA 06/01/2024
4 ST Addison Dix
0:52.74 KE 06/15/2024
5 PC Seylah Miller
0:52.77 PC 06/08/2024
6 HY Eady Sprague
0:53.69 WR 06/15/2024
7 ST Corbyn Glendening
0:53.82 AL 06/08/2024
8 PC Aliza Flaming
0:54.13 PC 06/08/2024
9 CA Dakota Deterding
0:55.35 CA 06/01/2024
10 OB Reagan Williby
0:55.93 NT 06/15/2024
11 HY Adilyn Priddy
0:56.11 WR 06/15/2024
12 PC Cora Dodson
0:56.86 IN 06/15/2024
13 WR Hannah Stults
0:57.15 BE 06/08/2024
14 ST Harper Lowry
0:57.70 ST 06/01/2024
15 CZ Camryn Shoemaker
0:57.78 MI 06/15/2024
16 HX Kenzie Nondorf
0:57.85 NT 06/15/2024
17 FC Avery Oberg
0:58.49 AL 06/08/2024
18 FC Jacquelyn Koch
0:58.70 EC 06/15/2024
19 MC Lily Spencer
0:59.74 IN 06/15/2024
20 CZ Ivy Russell
0:59.82 MI 06/15/2024
84 12 & Under - 50 Breaststroke - Male
BE Phalen Sanford 0:40.13 PtSL 2012
1 SL Mason Rinaldo
0:49.84 WR 06/15/2024
2 CZ Tucker Brill
0:52.32 EL 06/08/2024
3 HY Joseph Kleve
0:54.60 PC 06/08/2024
4 SF Pierce Lohr
0:54.95 SF 06/01/2024
5 CZ Jax Yocom
0:54.99 EL 06/08/2024
6 OB Landry Mendenhall
0:56.17 NT 06/15/2024
7 NT Heston Sprigg
0:58.06 NT 06/15/2024
8 MI Brody Casper
0:58.44 FR 06/08/2024
9 CZ Myles Heimann
1:00.19 GO 06/01/2024
10 NT Declan Miller
1:03.06 NT 06/15/2024
11 MI Zander Sinsel
1:05.42 SV 06/01/2024
12 MI Liam Collins
1:07.17 SV 06/01/2024
13 CZ Cody Mraz
1:09.88 GO 06/01/2024
14 MC Wyatt Gohl
1:13.74 BE 06/08/2024
15 WH Jesse Ortiz
1:15.75 SV 06/01/2024
16 AT Judah Sayre
1:21.87 SF 06/01/2024
17 NT Brandt Rice
1:22.44 EL 06/08/2024
18 AL Mark Mahalek
1:26.11 MI 06/15/2024
19 BE Levi Bernard
1:45.43 WR 06/15/2024
20 WR Aidan Lenz
1:45.83 WR 06/15/2024
85 14 & Under - 50 Breaststroke - Female
KY Reese Holscher 0:40.62 PtSL 2021
OX Randi Quinn 0:39.74 SWNSL 1993
1 GO Adalyn Carlson
0:43.87 GO 06/01/2024
2 HY Cambell Kline
0:45.00 WR 06/15/2024
3 SL Abby Visser
0:45.50 PC 06/08/2024
4 WR Cailen Smith
0:46.03 WR 06/15/2024
5 BE Ava Lutz
0:46.33 WR 06/15/2024
6 TG Cambrey Klitzke
0:48.97 NT 06/15/2024
7 HY Olivia Jehorek
0:49.72 WR 06/15/2024
8 AR Natalie Breinig
0:50.94 CA 06/01/2024
9 TG Kenadie Rothchild
0:51.82 NT 06/15/2024
10 AL Adisyn Guthrie
0:52.20 MI 06/15/2024
11 WR Kamryn Sharp
0:52.44 BE 06/08/2024
12 CA Kenley Springer
0:53.29 AL 06/08/2024
13 HX Kansas Tso
0:54.59 NT 06/15/2024
14 HX Adison Shipley
0:54.87 ST 06/01/2024
15 HY Maggie Kleve
0:55.23 PC 06/08/2024
16 BE Tristauna Bernard
0:56.68 WR 06/15/2024
17 MC Clare Weber
0:56.75 BE 06/08/2024
18 BE Ella Shillington
0:57.07 WR 06/15/2024
19 AR Danielle Holcomb
0:57.62 AL 06/08/2024
20 WR Molly Stults
0:58.69 BE 06/08/2024
86 14 & Under - 50 Breaststroke - Male
BE Phalen Sanford 0:36.89 PtSL 2013
1 SL Xavier Schwindt
0:42.30 WR 06/15/2024
2 HX Travis Johnson
0:42.50 NT 06/15/2024
3 HY Ridley Brinkema
0:43.10 HY 06/01/2024
4 SL Caysen Kracht
0:44.90 WR 06/15/2024
5 NT Brandon Callihan
0:48.04 EL 06/08/2024
6 WR Timothy Steinbeck
0:50.72 WR 06/15/2024
7 BE Cale Lutz
0:52.07 WR 06/15/2024
8 EL Troubadaur Moler
0:52.09 EL 06/08/2024
9 NT Cope Nickelson
0:52.77 CA 06/01/2024
10 AT Titus Sayre
0:55.46 NT 06/15/2024
11 FC Dalton Houser
0:56.37 EC 06/15/2024
12 PC Miles Knapp
1:01.66 IN 06/15/2024
13 WH Hunter Casper
1:02.12 SV 06/01/2024
14 HX Kye Scanlon
1:02.31 NT 06/15/2024
15 PC Isaac Brasby
1:02.97 PC 06/08/2024
16 NT Weston Stevenson
1:03.03 NT 06/15/2024
17 ST Garrison Mongeau
1:03.86 ST 06/01/2024
18 MI Lucas Collins
1:03.90 FR 06/08/2024
19 BE Garrett Koppie
1:09.19 SF 06/01/2024
20 SF Maverick Braz
1:10.56 BE 06/08/2024
87 18 & Under - 50 Breaststroke - Female
MC Mollie Tate 0:39.47 PtSL 2018
1 CZ Jorja Yocom
0:43.80 MI 06/15/2024
2 WR Tatum Soehner
0:47.26 WR 06/15/2024
3 WR Lauren Gdanitz
0:47.35 WR 06/15/2024
4 WR Morgan Stults
0:47.60 SF 06/01/2024
5 BE Laynee Lutz
0:48.13 WR 06/15/2024
6 HX Helaina Heskett
0:49.56 NT 06/15/2024
7 CZ Lucha Olvera
0:50.47 EL 06/08/2024
8 CA Leah Downer
0:50.49 AL 06/08/2024
9 KE Lexi Rust
0:50.99 KE 06/15/2024
10 WH Chloe Johnson
0:51.55 SV 06/01/2024
11 FR Allison Boettcher
0:53.76 FR 06/08/2024
12 CZ Ella Atchison
0:57.90 EL 06/08/2024
13 EC Alex Erickson
0:58.11 EC 06/15/2024
14 MI Ayleigh Porter
1:01.72 MI 06/15/2024
15 ST Piper Creighton
1:02.17 AL 06/08/2024
16 ST Jalia Creighton
1:03.69 AL 06/08/2024
17 EL Kara Brockman
1:04.22 EL 06/08/2024
18 EC Brie Purdy
1:21.56 EC 06/15/2024
19 EC Ebony Owens
1:28.04 EL 06/08/2024
88 18 & Under - 50 Breaststroke - Male
WH Jake Svec 0:35.29 PtSL 2021
OR Craig Botkin 0:34.19 SWNSL 1992
1 EL Gavin Tilson
0:40.19 CA 06/01/2024
2 MC Aaron Spencer
0:40.76 CA 06/01/2024
3 GO Axel Jorgenson
0:41.10 GO 06/01/2024
4 MI Caden Jameson
0:41.97 MI 06/15/2024
5 AL Chase Hamilton
0:43.22 MI 06/15/2024
6 WR Augustus Gdanitz
0:43.83 WR 06/15/2024
7 PB William Jessup
0:49.15 FR 06/08/2024
8 FC Charlie Houser
0:50.45 EC 06/15/2024
9 FC Marshall Houser
0:51.90 EC 06/15/2024
10 IM James Adle
0:52.01 IN 06/15/2024
11 PC Micah Hatcher
0:53.07 PC 06/08/2024
12 FR Justin Stephens
0:54.46 KE 06/15/2024
13 EL Karter Tilson
0:55.02 EC 06/15/2024
14 GO Brant Miller
0:56.10 EC 06/15/2024
89 19 & Over - 50 Breaststroke - Female
EC Faith Gunderson 0:41.44 PtSL 2018
AR Lilian Hogeland 0:40.45 SWNSL 2002
1 CZ Karyn Burkholder
0:43.70 MI 06/15/2024
2 TG Emma Day
0:48.58 ST 06/01/2024
3 NT Melissa Conn
0:52.53 NT 06/15/2024
4 EL Mickala Clouse
1:01.52 EC 06/15/2024
91 30 & Over - 25 Breaststroke - Female
SV Lilian Herout 0:19.47 PtSL 2018
1 SF Sidnee Crabtree
0:19.98 BE 06/08/2024
2 PC Carrie Dodson
0:23.13 HY 06/01/2024
3 FC Sara Oberg
0:25.31 AL 06/08/2024
4 GO Lisa Jorgenson
0:26.35 EC 06/15/2024
5 MC Ronda Graff
0:26.70 BE 06/08/2024
6 PC Christine Deaver
0:31.63 PC 06/08/2024
7 AR Sonya Sitorius
0:31.77 NT 06/15/2024
8 IN Margaret Noyes
0:36.18 AL 06/08/2024
92 30 & Over - 25 Breaststroke - Male
LX Bobby Keim 0:17.17 PtSL 2012
1 IN Michael Brodd
0:21.71 AL 06/08/2024
93 08 & Under - 25 Short Free - Female
AR Rochelle Wendland 0:17.69 PtSL 2005
1 SF Sloan Ross
0:22.73 SF 06/01/2024
2 PC Brightyn Regier
0:23.34 PC 06/08/2024
3 ST Owen Muir
0:24.12 KE 06/15/2024
4 ST Hallie Gallaway
0:24.59 AL 06/08/2024
5 AL Cora Swink
0:24.84 AL 06/08/2024
6 TG Lydia Moeder
0:25.43 NT 06/15/2024
7 EL Symphony Clouse
0:25.94 CA 06/01/2024
8 IM Harlow Konecky
0:25.94 PC 06/08/2024
9 TG Everly Sharpe
0:26.11 NT 06/15/2024
10 EL Oakley Weissert
0:26.69 EC 06/15/2024
11 AR Avery Cappel
0:26.97 NT 06/15/2024
12 MC Emily Spencer
0:27.04 CA 06/01/2024
13 SL Piper Schwindt
0:27.79 WR 06/15/2024
14 HY Alessa Mallari
0:28.37 WR 06/15/2024
15 TG Eiyah Brown
0:28.46 NT 06/15/2024
16 SF Kastyn Siegfried
0:28.65 SF 06/01/2024
17 ST Jessalyn Swaney
0:28.69 KE 06/15/2024
18 ST Braylee Muir
0:28.75 KE 06/15/2024
19 ST Maya Oller
0:29.20 ST 06/01/2024
20 SF Dane Lohr
0:29.36 SF 06/01/2024
94 08 & Under - 25 Short Free - Male
BE Phalen Sanford 0:18.11 PtSL 2008
1 MC Asher Bennett
0:19.14 IN 06/15/2024
2 ST Trent Look
0:21.10 KE 06/15/2024
3 WR Jensen Depue
0:21.75 SF 06/01/2024
4 GO Joel Knauss
0:24.30 EL 06/08/2024
5 HY Connor Hoffner
0:24.38 WR 06/15/2024
6 HX Dash Tso
0:24.54 NT 06/15/2024
7 SL Eli Wolf
0:24.68 PC 06/08/2024
8 WR Evan Stults
0:25.77 SF 06/01/2024
9 MI Logan Brown
0:25.91 SV 06/01/2024
10 MI Noah Casper
0:26.17 FR 06/08/2024
11 WR Aaron Stults
0:26.44 WR 06/15/2024
12 AT Grayson Dunker
0:27.09 SF 06/01/2024
13 HX Archer Schamberger
0:27.40 NT 06/15/2024
14 NT Easton Conn
0:27.45 NT 06/15/2024
15 ST Jevin Rush
0:27.76 AL 06/08/2024
16 PC Kade Flaming
0:28.03 PC 06/08/2024
17 PC Will Fehr
0:28.18 PC 06/08/2024
18 WR Aiden Wingfield
0:28.45 WR 06/15/2024
19 WR Brock Soehner
0:29.12 WR 06/15/2024
20 WH Dexter Casper
0:29.69 SV 06/01/2024
95 10 & Under - 25 Short Free - Female
KY Bridget Lind 0:15.66 PtSL 2023
1 SL Emery Wolf
0:17.55 HY 06/01/2024
2 HY Lakyn Luedke
0:18.20 WR 06/15/2024
3 HY Lindyn Luedke
0:18.57 HY 06/01/2024
4 TG Evahri Brown
0:19.19 NT 06/15/2024
5 CA Callie Albers
0:20.57 AL 06/08/2024
6 EL Harmony Clouse
0:20.82 EL 06/08/2024
7 CZ Baylee Brill
0:21.09 MI 06/15/2024
8 CZ Maisey Robertson
0:21.13 MI 06/15/2024
9 FC Saylor Arends
0:21.42 EC 06/15/2024
10 PC Emelia Hill
0:21.76 PC 06/08/2024
11 PC Cami Tjaden
0:21.87 PC 06/08/2024
12 AL Tessa Wilson
0:21.94 MI 06/15/2024
13 MI Tatum Johnson
0:22.15 MI 06/15/2024
14 FC Lucy Oberg
0:22.20 AL 06/08/2024
15 ST Norah Muir
0:22.23 AL 06/08/2024
16 WR Ana Allen
0:22.23 WR 06/15/2024
17 CZ Piper Sturgeon
0:22.23 MI 06/15/2024
18 HY Rory Sprague
0:22.29 WR 06/15/2024
19 MI Tatum Eckhardt
0:22.32 MI 06/15/2024
20 CZ Lucy Hanna
0:22.37 GO 06/01/2024
96 10 & Under - 25 Short Free - Male
FR Eli Shroeder 0:15.14 PtSL 2014
1 HY Link Luedke
0:15.84 HY 06/01/2024
2 TG Easton Klitzke
0:18.69 NT 06/15/2024
3 HY Rhettly Schlachter
0:18.71 HY 06/01/2024
4 WR Bosslee Soehner
0:18.73 WR 06/15/2024
5 PC Caleb Hoff
0:18.81 HY 06/01/2024
6 OB Maddox Mendenhall
0:18.81 NT 06/15/2024
7 WR Jaxon Depue
0:18.97 WR 06/15/2024
8 AT Reece Dunker
0:19.97 SF 06/01/2024
9 AR Aven Taylor
0:20.32 NT 06/15/2024
10 WH Asa Burki
0:20.45 SV 06/01/2024
11 WR Andrew Smith
0:20.65 WR 06/15/2024
12 HX Kooper Nondorf
0:20.76 NT 06/15/2024
13 AL Hendryx Ogier
0:20.81 AL 06/08/2024
14 HY Reid Clayton
0:21.06 WR 06/15/2024
15 IM Isaiah Pursley
0:21.62 HY 06/01/2024
16 OB Gatlin Williby
0:21.69 NT 06/15/2024
17 MC Britton Blomstedt
0:21.86 IN 06/15/2024
18 MC Cooper Davidson
0:21.95 BE 06/08/2024
19 EL Izaihah Bray
0:22.04 CA 06/01/2024
20 SF Brady Holzwarth
0:22.05 WR 06/15/2024
97 12 & Under - 50 Short Free - Female
MI Emma Ryan 0:31.18 PtSL 2012
1 TG Annlee Crawford
0:35.31 NT 06/15/2024
2 CZ Gretchen Guerra
0:36.19 GO 06/01/2024
3 OB Corey Marcum
0:36.53 NT 06/15/2024
4 FC Jacquelyn Koch
0:39.20 AL 06/08/2024
5 HY Adilyn Priddy
0:39.38 PC 06/08/2024
6 HX Kenzie Nondorf
0:39.38 NT 06/15/2024
7 WR Karsyn Sharp
0:40.06 SF 06/01/2024
8 WR Charliann Soehner
0:40.06 SF 06/01/2024
9 MC Rinlee Blomstedt
0:40.22 IN 06/15/2024
10 ST Remy Muir
0:40.36 AL 06/08/2024
11 SL Lux Weber
0:40.43 PC 06/08/2024
12 AL Teresa Christensen
0:40.70 SV 06/01/2024
13 MC Lily Spencer
0:40.87 IN 06/15/2024
14 HX Chloe Pope
0:41.33 ST 06/01/2024
15 MC Avery Davidson
0:41.34 BE 06/08/2024
16 ST Harper Lowry
0:41.42 AL 06/08/2024
17 WR Tenley Weathers
0:41.52 WR 06/15/2024
18 CA Peyton Soucie
0:42.07 AL 06/08/2024
19 MI Kinley Strong
0:42.11 MI 06/15/2024
20 MI Riley Strong
0:42.19 FR 06/08/2024
98 12 & Under - 50 Short Free - Male
BE Phalen Sanford 0:30.07 PtSL 2012
1 MI Brody Casper
0:34.25 MI 06/15/2024
2 IN Myles Nelms
0:35.61 IN 06/15/2024
3 HY Alex Brinkema
0:35.88 HY 06/01/2024
4 SF Carson Ross
0:38.32 SF 06/01/2024
5 PC Jacob Hoff
0:38.52 IN 06/15/2024
6 SL Mason Rinaldo
0:38.74 WR 06/15/2024
7 IM Kevin Chandler
0:40.25 IN 06/15/2024
8 HY Deagan Fanning
0:40.27 HY 06/01/2024
9 CZ Myles Heimann
0:40.51 MI 06/15/2024
10 OB Landry Mendenhall
0:40.61 NT 06/15/2024
11 AL Hoyt Miller
0:40.72 MI 06/15/2024
12 CZ Tucker Brill
0:41.86 MI 06/15/2024
13 FC Emmanuel Oberg
0:41.90 GO 06/01/2024
14 OB Aven Hernandez
0:42.46 NT 06/15/2024
15 CZ Grayden Guerra
0:43.47 GO 06/01/2024
16 EL Graham Spivey
0:44.17 EL 06/08/2024
17 PC Finnley Lagrange
0:44.19 HY 06/01/2024
18 HY Levi Clayton
0:44.86 WR 06/15/2024
19 NT Heston Sprigg
0:46.35 NT 06/15/2024
20 MI Liam Collins
0:46.74 MI 06/15/2024
99 14 & Under - 50 Short Free - Female
AR Rochelle Wendland 0:30.96 PtSL 2010
1 SF Aaliyan Dinkel
0:31.81 BE 06/08/2024
2 AR Taytum Roskop
0:32.46 AL 06/08/2024
3 GO Adalyn Carlson
0:32.90 EC 06/15/2024
4 TG Leah Day
0:34.78 NT 06/15/2024
5 WR Molly Stults
0:35.38 BE 06/08/2024
6 HX Olivia Walker
0:35.74 NT 06/15/2024
7 HX Adison Shipley
0:35.86 NT 06/15/2024
8 SL Abby Visser
0:35.87 PC 06/08/2024
9 TG Olivia Hober
0:36.27 ST 06/01/2024
10 HY Cambell Kline
0:36.27 PC 06/08/2024
11 ST Jayana Creighton
0:36.90 KE 06/15/2024
12 WR Cailen Smith
0:37.59 BE 06/08/2024
13 CZ Audrey Baker
0:37.76 MI 06/15/2024
14 AL Faith Christensen
0:37.92 MI 06/15/2024
15 WR Aryanna Wilson
0:38.60 BE 06/08/2024
16 HX Campbell Scanlon
0:38.93 NT 06/15/2024
17 HY Maggie Kleve
0:39.01 WR 06/15/2024
18 TG Cambrey Klitzke
0:39.15 ST 06/01/2024
19 PC Riggin Ketteler
0:39.59 PC 06/08/2024
20 MC Clare Weber
0:40.07 BE 06/08/2024
100 14 & Under - 50 Short Free - Male
BE Phalen Sanford 0:28.56 PtSL 2013
1 HY Ridley Brinkema
0:31.26 HY 06/01/2024
2 HX Travis Johnson
0:31.99 NT 06/15/2024
3 SL Caysen Kracht
0:33.40 WR 06/15/2024
4 SF Caiman Jensen
0:34.61 SF 06/01/2024
5 IN Dylan Cornwell
0:35.22 CA 06/01/2024
6 SL Xavier Schwindt
0:35.46 WR 06/15/2024
7 FC Dalton Houser
0:36.74 EC 06/15/2024
8 EL Troubadaur Moler
0:37.07 EC 06/15/2024
9 BE Garrett Koppie
0:37.70 WR 06/15/2024
10 BE Cale Lutz
0:38.17 WR 06/15/2024
11 AL Tayvian Sharp
0:38.43 SV 06/01/2024
12 IM Jaxsen Villarreal
0:38.44 IN 06/15/2024
13 HX Kye Scanlon
0:39.27 NT 06/15/2024
14 CZ Taegan Dexter
0:39.46 MI 06/15/2024
15 AT Titus Sayre
0:39.90 SF 06/01/2024
16 NT Cope Nickelson
0:41.61 NT 06/15/2024
17 BE Hunter Clark
0:41.72 BE 06/08/2024
18 NT Weston Stevenson
0:42.67 EL 06/08/2024
19 PC Miles Knapp
0:44.59 PC 06/08/2024
20 WR Jack Paulson
0:44.77 BE 06/08/2024
101 18 & Under - 50 Short Free - Female
MC Leah Spencer 0:28.68 PtSL 2021
1 GO Aliyah Carlson
0:33.55 GO 06/01/2024
2 HX Hilde Heskett
0:34.07 NT 06/15/2024
3 WR Tatum Soehner
0:34.15 WR 06/15/2024
4 ST Shae Yohon
0:34.46 ST 06/01/2024
5 WR Kyla Kramer
0:34.81 WR 06/15/2024
6 GO Amaiya Carlson
0:35.17 EC 06/15/2024
7 CZ Lucha Olvera
0:35.67 MI 06/15/2024
8 AL Kaylan Ogier
0:35.70 AL 06/08/2024
9 WH Chloe Johnson
0:36.53 SV 06/01/2024
10 WR Morgan Stults
0:36.58 SF 06/01/2024
11 CA Leah Downer
0:36.90 CA 06/01/2024
12 EC Alex Erickson
0:37.20 GO 06/01/2024
13 HX Helaina Heskett
0:38.22 NT 06/15/2024
14 EL Kara Brockman
0:38.36 CA 06/01/2024
15 WH Samantha Catanese
0:39.70 SV 06/01/2024
16 ST Jalia Creighton
0:39.90 ST 06/01/2024
17 FR Allison Boettcher
0:40.65 SV 06/01/2024
18 TG Courtney Anstaett
0:41.09 NT 06/15/2024
19 CZ Ella Atchison
0:41.27 EL 06/08/2024
20 EC Addison Snover
0:41.28 EC 06/15/2024
102 18 & Under - 50 Short Free - Male
WH Zebediah Black 0:26.69 PtSL 2021
LX Bobby Keim 0:26.15 SWNSL 1999
1 MC Derick Spencer
0:28.51 CA 06/01/2024
2 MI Caden Jameson
0:29.59 MI 06/15/2024
3 EL Gavin Tilson
0:31.32 CA 06/01/2024
4 WR Jaden Depue
0:32.15 BE 06/08/2024
5 AT Malachi Sayre
0:32.43 NT 06/15/2024
6 GO Axel Jorgenson
0:32.87 GO 06/01/2024
7 EL Jake Redwine
0:32.97 CA 06/01/2024
8 MI Sam Cederburg
0:33.75 MI 06/15/2024
9 NT Brexton Isernhagen
0:35.29 NT 06/15/2024
10 GO Tyler Hetz
0:35.32 EL 06/08/2024
11 WR Augustus Gdanitz
0:35.60 SF 06/01/2024
12 PB William Jessup
0:35.80 ST 06/01/2024
13 FR Waylon Uden-Edwards
0:36.33 FR 06/08/2024
14 FR James Baker
0:36.52 SV 06/01/2024
15 FR Kyler Carraher
0:36.61 FR 06/08/2024
16 ST Deacon Creighton
0:36.80 ST 06/01/2024
17 GO Brant Miller
0:36.87 GO 06/01/2024
18 FC Charlie Houser
0:37.65 EC 06/15/2024
19 PC Micah Hatcher
0:38.82 IN 06/15/2024
20 IM James Adle
0:39.22 IN 06/15/2024
103 19 & Over - 50 Short Free - Female
EL Jessica Flint 0:32.06 PtSL 2011
IN Kim Malleck 0:31.44 SWNSL 1999
1 CZ Karyn Burkholder
0:33.01 EL 06/08/2024
2 TG Emma Day
0:37.76 ST 06/01/2024
3 EL Mickala Clouse
0:44.88 CA 06/01/2024
4 MC Ronda Graff
0:45.84 CA 06/01/2024
5 IM Stephanie Ambrosek
0:47.79 HY 06/01/2024
104 19 & Over - 50 Short Free - Male
MI Devin Jensen 0:26.89 PtSL 2013
1 GO Kai Jorgenson
0:29.09 EL 06/08/2024
2 MC Erik Graff
0:29.92 CA 06/01/2024
3 MI Ian Sinsel
0:33.33 MI 06/15/2024
4 WH Dustin Johnson
0:35.82 FR 06/08/2024
105 30 & Over - 25 Short Free - Female
CZ Anne Burkholder 0:15.23 PtSL 2014
1 CZ Anne Burkholder
0:17.10 MI 06/15/2024
2 MC Amanda Bennett
0:17.66 BE 06/08/2024
3 MC Ronda Graff
0:17.76 CA 06/01/2024
4 AT Sara Schmidt
0:17.79 NT 06/15/2024
5 FC Sara Oberg
0:17.98 GO 06/01/2024
6 IM Torri Lechtenberg
0:18.27 HY 06/01/2024
7 PC Carrie Dodson
0:19.71 HY 06/01/2024
8 GO Lisa Jorgenson
0:24.41 EC 06/15/2024
9 IN Margaret Noyes
0:25.42 AL 06/08/2024
10 SV Lisa Hamre
0:26.66 NT 06/15/2024
11 PC Christine Deaver
0:27.56 PC 06/08/2024
106 30 & Over - 25 Short Free - Male
GO Ryan O'Hare 0:12.77 PtSL 2009
1 WH Dustin Johnson
0:16.89 SV 06/01/2024
2 IN Michael Brodd
0:17.40 AL 06/08/2024
107 08 & Under - 50 Individual Medley - Female
GO Inga Burton 0:52.30 PtSL 2019
AL Samantha Luther 0:51.72 SWNSL 1994
1 SL Fallon Weber
1:04.70 WR 06/15/2024
2 IM Harlow Konecky
1:06.67 IN 06/15/2024
3 HY Alessa Mallari
1:28.83 WR 06/15/2024
4 PC Gemma Jones
1:37.77 PC 06/08/2024
5 HY Hattie Sprague
1:43.61 WR 06/15/2024
108 08 & Under - 50 Individual Medley - Male
CZ Ethan Atchison 0:51.15 PtSL 2017
AR Chase Crawford 0:50.47 SWNSL 1991
1 ST Trent Look
1:01.12 AL 06/08/2024
2 MC Asher Bennett
1:01.82 IN 06/15/2024
3 IN Bruce Thatcher
1:04.92 AL 06/08/2024
4 HY Connor Hoffner
1:10.30 WR 06/15/2024
5 WR Roy Lenz
1:12.80 WR 06/15/2024
6 CZ Mack Robertson
1:22.25 GO 06/01/2024
7 WR Jensen Depue
1:24.01 SF 06/01/2024
109 10 & Under - 50 Individual Medley - Female
KY Bridget Lind 0:38.38 PtSL 2023
1 SL Emery Wolf
0:49.34 WR 06/15/2024
2 FC Averie Loshonkohl
0:50.42 EC 06/15/2024
3 CZ Lucy Hanna
0:50.97 GO 06/01/2024
4 MI Blakeleigh Harsin
0:53.46 MI 06/15/2024
5 CZ Halsey Nelsen
0:54.87 MI 06/15/2024
6 CZ Maisey Robertson
0:55.21 GO 06/01/2024
7 TG Abby Keller
0:55.38 NT 06/15/2024
8 WR Olivia Stults
0:55.49 WR 06/15/2024
9 HY Lilli Brinkema
0:57.05 WR 06/15/2024
10 PB Abigail Davis
0:57.46 KE 06/15/2024
11 ST Norah Muir
0:57.53 KE 06/15/2024
12 HY Rory Sprague
0:57.56 WR 06/15/2024
13 FC Lucy Oberg
0:59.73 EC 06/15/2024
14 PC Emelia Hill
0:59.80 HY 06/01/2024
15 CZ Baylee Brill
0:59.82 MI 06/15/2024
16 WR Alycia Martinez
0:59.84 WR 06/15/2024
17 MI Tatum Eckhardt
1:00.11 MI 06/15/2024
18 FC Saylor Arends
1:00.52 EC 06/15/2024
19 CZ Quinn Smith
1:00.86 MI 06/15/2024
20 SF Jordi Wiegers
1:01.86 WR 06/15/2024
110 10 & Under - 50 Individual Medley - Male
MI Jonathan Johnson 0:41.19 PtSL 2009
1 HY Corbin Kline
0:56.38 HY 06/01/2024
2 SV Gideon Aerni
0:58.12 NT 06/15/2024
3 IM Levi Ambrosek
1:03.31 IN 06/15/2024
4 AL Hendryx Ogier
1:03.96 MI 06/15/2024
5 CZ Gabe Bazata
1:07.31 MI 06/15/2024
6 MC Britton Blomstedt
1:11.27 IN 06/15/2024
7 EL Crew Tilson
1:11.83 EC 06/15/2024
8 WR Bosslee Soehner
1:17.59 SF 06/01/2024
9 KE Adam Abbott
1:38.04 FR 06/08/2024
111 12 & Under - 100 Individual Medley - Female
GO Taryn O'Hare 1:23.22 PtSL 2019
1 CA Kyrie Houghtelling
1:32.02 AL 06/08/2024
2 OB Harper Mathews
1:35.02 AL 06/08/2024
3 ST Lyla Oller
1:45.05 AL 06/08/2024
4 FC Avery Oberg
1:46.22 EC 06/15/2024
5 HX Kenzie Nondorf
1:48.90 NT 06/15/2024
6 FC Jacquelyn Koch
1:49.04 EC 06/15/2024
7 WR Charliann Soehner
1:49.11 WR 06/15/2024
8 TG Annlee Crawford
1:49.19 NT 06/15/2024
9 WR Karsyn Sharp
1:49.28 WR 06/15/2024
10 SL Lux Weber
1:49.80 WR 06/15/2024
11 CZ Camryn Shoemaker
1:51.92 EL 06/08/2024
12 WR Josie Wade
1:56.71 WR 06/15/2024
13 MC Lily Spencer
1:58.12 IN 06/15/2024
14 HY Eady Sprague
1:58.14 WR 06/15/2024
15 HY Adilyn Priddy
1:59.14 WR 06/15/2024
16 IN Mila Nelms
1:59.61 CA 06/01/2024
17 PB Kinley Krafft
2:00.60 FR 06/08/2024
18 WR Tenley Weathers
2:00.95 WR 06/15/2024
19 GO Layla Hagin
2:01.32 EL 06/08/2024
20 GO Jewel Daum
2:01.37 EC 06/15/2024
112 12 & Under - 100 Individual Medley - Male
BE Phalen Sanford 1:21.66 PtSL 2012
1 HY Alex Brinkema
1:39.98 HY 06/01/2024
2 PC Jacob Hoff
1:40.35 HY 06/01/2024
3 IN Myles Nelms
1:42.45 AL 06/08/2024
4 CZ Myles Heimann
1:48.79 EL 06/08/2024
5 CZ Tucker Brill
1:49.77 EL 06/08/2024
6 IM Kevin Chandler
1:51.18 IN 06/15/2024
7 OB Landry Mendenhall
1:54.16 NT 06/15/2024
8 WH Jesse Ortiz
2:13.09 MI 06/15/2024
9 CZ Cody Mraz
2:14.06 GO 06/01/2024
10 HY Joseph Kleve
2:17.25 PC 06/08/2024
11 MC Wyatt Gohl
2:18.30 BE 06/08/2024
12 CZ Jax Yocom
2:20.44 GO 06/01/2024
13 AT Judah Sayre
2:48.21 NT 06/15/2024
113 14 & Under - 100 Individual Medley - Female
KY Reese Holscher 1:20.08 PtSL 2021
1 AR Taytum Roskop
1:25.78 AL 06/08/2024
2 HY Cambell Kline
1:33.99 HY 06/01/2024
3 BE Ava Lutz
1:33.99 WR 06/15/2024
4 CZ Audrey Baker
1:38.42 MI 06/15/2024
5 HY Olivia Jehorek
1:41.20 WR 06/15/2024
6 TG Leah Day
1:42.77 NT 06/15/2024
7 AL Abbie Pool
1:43.44 AL 06/08/2024
8 CA Kylie Koeppen
1:44.45 CA 06/01/2024
9 CA Kenley Springer
1:45.78 AL 06/08/2024
10 MC Clare Weber
1:47.16 BE 06/08/2024
11 WH Makynna Ortiz
1:53.30 FR 06/08/2024
12 EL Adyson Redwine
1:53.80 EC 06/15/2024
13 WR Ansley Depue
1:57.47 WR 06/15/2024
14 IN Ellyana Reeder
2:11.31 IN 06/15/2024
15 HY Elizabeth Edge
2:15.81 WR 06/15/2024
16 PC Lila Hill
2:17.35 IN 06/15/2024
114 14 & Under - 100 Individual Medley - Male
FC Kevin Bantam 1:17.34 PtSL 2021
1 SL Maddox Herskind
1:39.09 WR 06/15/2024
2 EL Troubadaur Moler
1:39.59 CA 06/01/2024
3 CZ Taegan Dexter
1:48.41 EL 06/08/2024
4 AT Titus Sayre
1:49.75 NT 06/15/2024
5 IN Dylan Cornwell
2:03.07 IN 06/15/2024
6 FC Dalton Houser
2:16.53 GO 06/01/2024
7 MI Frank Kovacs
2:20.08 MI 06/15/2024
115 18 & Under - 100 Individual Medley - Female
MC Leah Spencer 1:14.98 PtSL 2021
1 CZ Jorja Yocom
1:25.05 MI 06/15/2024
2 GO Aliyah Carlson
1:30.72 EL 06/08/2024
3 WR Lauren Gdanitz
1:32.91 WR 06/15/2024
4 WR Tatum Soehner
1:35.40 WR 06/15/2024
5 BE Laynee Lutz
1:37.23 WR 06/15/2024
6 HX Helaina Heskett
1:41.14 NT 06/15/2024
7 AL Kaylan Ogier
1:42.30 AL 06/08/2024
8 CZ Lucha Olvera
1:42.83 GO 06/01/2024
9 EC Alex Erickson
1:45.88 EC 06/15/2024
10 WR Morgan Stults
1:46.31 SF 06/01/2024
11 WR Kyla Kramer
1:47.95 BE 06/08/2024
12 HX Hailey Vaughn
1:48.48 NT 06/15/2024
13 CZ Ella Atchison
1:53.04 GO 06/01/2024
14 EL Kara Brockman
1:58.36 EC 06/15/2024
15 KE Kensly Blank
2:01.78 ST 06/01/2024
16 EC Kynadi Dallmann
2:03.36 EC 06/15/2024
17 EC Brie Purdy
2:08.31 EC 06/15/2024
18 GO Johanna Zarek
2:08.38 GO 06/01/2024
19 EC Ebony Owens
2:56.54 EC 06/15/2024
116 18 & Under - 100 Individual Medley - Male
WH Zebediah Black 1:09.88 PtSL 2021
OR Craig Botkin 1:08.84 SWNSL 1992
1 MC Aaron Spencer
1:18.75 CA 06/01/2024
2 MC Derick Spencer
1:20.11 CA 06/01/2024
3 MI Caden Jameson
1:23.56 MI 06/15/2024
4 AL Chase Hamilton
1:29.35 MI 06/15/2024
5 EL Gavin Tilson
1:30.88 CA 06/01/2024
6 WR Jaden Depue
1:33.04 WR 06/15/2024
7 GO Brant Miller
1:42.39 EC 06/15/2024
8 EL Karter Tilson
1:47.39 EL 06/08/2024
9 PC Micah Hatcher
1:49.38 IN 06/15/2024
117 19 & Over - 100 Individual Medley - Female
CZ Anne Burkholder 1:22.00 PtSL 2015
1 IN Savanna Thatcher
1:41.70 AL 06/08/2024
118 19 & Over - 100 Individual Medley - Male
MC Erik Graff 1:09.31 PtSL 2021
1 SF Corbin Sherlock
1:23.17 WR 06/15/2024
119 30 & Over - 50 Individual Medley - Female
CZ Anne Burkholder 0:36.59 PtSL 2018
1 SF Sidnee Crabtree
0:40.17 BE 06/08/2024
2 SF Morgan Sherlock
0:54.37 SF 06/01/2024
3 AR Sonya Sitorius
1:05.76 NT 06/15/2024
120 30 & Over - 50 Individual Medley - Male
GO Ryan O'Hare 0:31.78 PtSL 2014
1 SF Corbin Sherlock
1:27.62 SF 06/01/2024
121 08 & Under - 100 Free Relay - Female
KY Kearney 1:26.33 PtSL 2021
1 TG TG 8U
Claire Klitzke, Eiyah Brown, Lydia Moeder, Everly Sharpe
2:01.60 NT 06/15/2024
2 SL Sterling
Fallon Weber, Piper Schwindt, Rebekah Moore, Giselle Roberts
2:03.06 WR 06/15/2024
3 SF 8U green girls
Brynlee Bosen , Sloan Ross, Rowan Jarmin, Dane Lohr
2:04.67 SF 06/01/2024
4 SF 8U green girls
Sloan Ross, Dane Lohr, Kastyn Siegfried, Cadence Sherlock
2:09.26 WR 06/15/2024
5 TG TG8U 121
Claire Klitzke, Eiyah Brown, Jordyn Keith, Cora Michael
2:13.87 ST 06/01/2024
6 ST ST 8U FR
Hallie Gallaway, Maya Oller, Carsen Balthazor, Braylee Muir
2:16.02 KE 06/15/2024
7 ST ST 8U FR
Hallie Gallaway, Owen Muir, Maya Oller, Carsen Balthazor
2:17.01 ST 06/01/2024
8 HY 100 FR Girls Hattie Pho Daws Alessa
Dawsyn Daniel, Phoenix Bowers, Hattie Sprague, Alessa Mallari
2:22.16 WR 06/15/2024
9 AL Alma A
Avery Mahalek, Cora Swink, Brooklyn Gibreal, Fleur Tripe
2:24.13 AL 06/08/2024
10 SF 8U green girls
Rowan Jarmin, Dane Lohr, Kastyn Siegfried, Jori Loyd
2:27.96 BE 06/08/2024
11 CZ Cozad Lilac
Jaina Brummer, Jersey Asche, Graycee Voss, Hayden Chrisinger
3:08.06 MI 06/15/2024
12 AL Alma A
Avery Mahalek, Maycie Hanna, Millie Blickenstaff, Brooklyn Gibreal
3:15.25 MI 06/15/2024
13 BE Benkelman
Presley Jacobitz, Thea Baney, Kora Williams, Zella Williams
3:20.11 WR 06/15/2024
14 AR A 2E M
Avery Cappel, Kaitlyn Sitorius, Emerson Cappel, Millie Sisson
3:21.09 NT 06/15/2024
15 AL Alma B
Cora Swink, Marjorie (Mj) Schneider , Fleur Tripe, Adeline Snyder
3:30.13 MI 06/15/2024
16 CZ Cozad Lilac
Jaina Brummer, Remlee Nelsen, Jersey Asche, Graycee Voss
3:36.10 EL 06/08/2024
17 AL Alma
Ellie Stroebel, Avery Stroebel, Ariana Gomez, Adeline Snyder
4:41.36 AL 06/08/2024
18 AL Alma B
Marjorie (Mj) Schneider , Ava Lozo, Maycie Hanna, Rhier Tripe
5:40.67 AL 06/08/2024
122 08 & Under - 100 Free Relay - Male
CZ Cozad 1:24.34 PtSL 2017
MC McCook 1:19.09 SWNSL 1994
1 WR Wray A
Jensen Depue, Evan Stults, Brock Soehner , Aaron Stults
1:50.55 SF 06/01/2024
2 WR Wray A
Jensen Depue, Evan Stults, Brock Soehner , Roy Lenz
1:50.79 WR 06/15/2024
3 ST ST 8U FR
Grandon Mongeau, Trent Look, Merrick Oller, Jevin Rush
1:57.87 ST 06/01/2024
4 WR Wray B
Aaron Stults, Austin Dodsworth, Bo Lenz, Caleb German
2:21.46 WR 06/15/2024
5 ST ST2 8U FR
Brooks Balthazor, Rhett Riffel, Jax Miller, Hudson Horn
2:42.45 AL 06/08/2024
6 HY 100 Free 8 & U Boys
Connor Hoffner, Carsyn Schlachter, Andrew Kleve, Joseph Cure
2:48.60 PC 06/08/2024
7 SL Sterling
Eli Wolf, Warren Castle, Adam Bean, Charlie Gerk
2:52.73 HY 06/01/2024
8 HY 100 FR Boys Jo Andrew Jairus Carsyn
Carsyn Schlachter, Andrew Kleve, Joseph Cure, Jairus Sprague
3:46.36 WR 06/15/2024
122-C 08 & Under - 100 Free Relay - Co-Ed
1 WR Wray A
Kadyn Sharp, Aiden Wingfield, Ellison Johnson, Alena Dodsworth
2:18.25 WR 06/15/2024
2 GO GO 8&U co-ed
Joel Knauss, Briarr Anderson, Zailee Carr, Connor Knauss
2:32.45 GO 06/01/2024
3 SL Sterling
Eli Wolf, Warren Castle, Lainey Lenox, Lydia Schwindt
2:32.71 WR 06/15/2024
4 MI Minden Co-ed 8&U
Reid Stahla, Payzla Stahla, Aria Munoz, Sirena Havens
2:33.26 MI 06/15/2024
5 IN IN
Margaret Thatcher, Bruce Thatcher, Benjamin Thatcher, Bernadette Thatcher
2:43.00 AL 06/08/2024
6 PC Gold GJ VH RT KF
Viola Hill, Kade Flaming, Ryeker Tatum , Gemma Jones
2:46.41 HY 06/01/2024
7 WR Wray A
Kadyn Sharp, Tytus Steinbeck, Ellison Johnson, Tj Kuntz
2:55.78 BE 06/08/2024
8 ST ST 8U C-FR
Brooks Balthazor, Rhett Riffel, Braylee Muir, Hudson Horn
2:57.06 ST 06/01/2024
9 SF SF 8U green mixed
Brynlee Bosen , Rowan Jarmin, Parker Bosen , Cain Sherlock
3:07.21 WR 06/15/2024
10 TG TG 8U C
Jordyn Keith, Cora Michael, Sullivan Malay, Kelby Belisle
3:07.27 NT 06/15/2024
11 SF SF 8U green mixed
Parker Bosen , Cadence Sherlock, Cain Sherlock, Easton Rose
3:19.19 SF 06/01/2024
12 HY Mix 100 Free Alessa Carsyn Phoenix Hattie
Carsyn Schlachter, Phoenix Bowers, Hattie Sprague, Alessa Mallari
3:47.68 HY 06/01/2024
13 AR AR 8&Under
Avery Cappel, Kaitlyn Sitorius, Henrey Barnes, Millie Sisson
4:01.15 AL 06/08/2024
123 10 & Under - 100 Free Relay - Female
GO Gothenburg 1:13.17 PtSL 2011
1 HY 100 Free 9-10 Girls Green
Austynn Schlachter, Rory Sprague, Ava Vasa, Madelyn Fanning
1:30.58 PC 06/08/2024
2 FC WHITE
Lucy Oberg, Saylor Arends, Averie Loshonkohl, Brynn Loshonkohl
1:31.17 GO 06/01/2024
3 CZ Cozad Purple
Halsey Nelsen, Lucy Hanna, Maisey Robertson, Baylee Brill
1:32.11 MI 06/15/2024
4 CZ Cozad Purple
Halsey Nelsen, Maisey Robertson, Palmer Wilkins, Piper Sturgeon
1:32.25 GO 06/01/2024
5 WR Wray A
Olivia Stults, Alycia Martinez, Alaina Schulz, Ana Allen
1:35.16 WR 06/15/2024
6 HY Girls 100 Free Lakyn Rory Austynn Lindyn
Lakyn Luedke, Lindyn Luedke, Austynn Schlachter, Rory Sprague
1:36.40 HY 06/01/2024
7 WR Wray B
Emery Cardona, Alycia Martinez, Ana Allen, Emilia Stults
1:37.47 BE 06/08/2024
8 WR Wray A
Nora Gdanitz, Olivia Stults, Braylee Anderson, Alaina Schulz
1:37.69 BE 06/08/2024
9 CZ Cozad Turquoise
Palmer Wilkins, Quinn Smith, Ava Sturgeon, Piper Sturgeon
1:38.43 MI 06/15/2024
10 TG TG 10U
Abby Keller, Evahri Brown, Morgan Keller, Jordyn Pennington
1:38.75 NT 06/15/2024
11 PC Red AD BR CT EH
Emelia Hill, Cami Tjaden , Abby Dodson, Brightyn Regier
1:38.91 IN 06/15/2024
12 WR Wray A
Nora Gdanitz, Olivia Stults, Alycia Martinez, Alaina Schulz
1:39.62 SF 06/01/2024
13 EL EL-10 HRSL
Harmony Clouse, Reese Cunningham, Symphony Clouse, Lakyn Weissert
1:39.93 EC 06/15/2024
14 FC Girl power
Lucy Oberg, Saylor Arends, Linda Stonerook , Brynn Loshonkohl
1:43.62 EC 06/15/2024
15 ST ST 10U FR
Norah Muir, Evelynn Hilbrink, Bryah Stithem, Cambry Glendening
1:45.54 AL 06/08/2024
16 PC Pink AJ AD BR EF
Avery Jones, Abby Dodson, Emma Flaming, Brightyn Regier
1:45.69 HY 06/01/2024
17 WR Wray B
Nora Gdanitz, Braylee Anderson, Emilia Stults, Camille Lenz
1:47.12 WR 06/15/2024
18 TG TB10U 123
Evahri Brown, Morgan Keller, Jordyn Pennington, Everly Sharpe
1:47.45 ST 06/01/2024
19 WR Wray B
Braylee Anderson, Emery Cardona, Emilia Stults, Camille Lenz
1:48.49 SF 06/01/2024
20 ST ST 10U FR
Norah Muir, Evelynn Hilbrink, Cambry Glendening, Kaisyn Muir
1:48.94 ST 06/01/2024
124 10 & Under - 100 Free Relay - Male
CZ Cozad 1:11.66 PtSL 2019
1 WR Wray A
Jaxon Depue, Bradley Paulson, Bosslee Soehner , Maxton Cure
1:26.74 WR 06/15/2024
2 AL Alma
Draven Vasbinder, Amrik Shaw, Asher Adams, Jose Gomez
1:42.90 SV 06/01/2024
3 TG TG 10U
Lucas Hilgers, Easton Klitzke, Ben Anstaett, Paxton Sharpe
1:49.33 NT 06/15/2024
4 SF SF 10U green
Brady Holzwarth, Landon Rodriguez, Keyfyr Dinkel, Wyatt Priest
1:52.87 BE 06/08/2024
5 CA CA Free Berringer, August, Conley, Russell
Berringer Soucie, Conley Albers, August Alexander, Russell Stritt
1:58.83 AL 06/08/2024
6 AL Alma
Hendryx Ogier, Hart Miller, Amrik Shaw, Asher Adams
2:05.64 AL 06/08/2024
7 GO 10&U GO boys relay
Joel Knauss, Briarr Anderson, Connor Knauss, Blake Mcnulty
2:06.49 EL 06/08/2024
8 CZ Cozad Blue
Gabe Bazata, James Ross, Mack Robertson, Henry Sturgeon
2:11.76 EL 06/08/2024
9 CA Lil Tikes
Berringer Soucie, Conley Albers, Brigham Vontz, August Alexander
2:15.48 CA 06/01/2024
10 CZ Cozad Blue
James Ross, Mack Robertson, Jacob Mcardle, Henry Sturgeon
2:21.73 GO 06/01/2024
11 CZ Cozad Blue
Gabe Bazata, James Ross, Jacob Mcardle, Henry Sturgeon
2:22.41 MI 06/15/2024
12 PC Red TL JB WF CH
Caleb Hoff, Will Fehr, Joel Brasby, Tristyn Lampmann
2:29.75 PC 06/08/2024
13 AT Atwood Boys
Grayson Schilde, Reece Dunker, Grayson Dunker, Isaac Sayre
2:33.29 BE 06/08/2024
124-C 10 & Under - 100 Free Relay - Co-Ed
1 HY 100 Free Mix Lind Lak Eli Montana
Lakyn Luedke, Lindyn Luedke, Elijah Priddy, Montana Gordon
1:27.26 WR 06/15/2024
2 EL EL-9
Harmony Clouse, Crew Tilson, Izaihah Bray, Lakyn Weissert
1:36.51 CA 06/01/2024
3 SF Sf green
Brady Holzwarth, Jordi Wiegers, Keyfyr Dinkel, Wyatt Priest
1:38.05 WR 06/15/2024
4 HX 10u free
Dash Tso, Mary Colleen Foote, Archer Schamberger, Kooper Nondorf
1:47.48 NT 06/15/2024
5 SF SF 10U green
Brady Holzwarth, Kastyn Siegfried, Landon Rodriguez, Emma Rose
1:52.16 SF 06/01/2024
6 HY 100 Free Mix Jon Sadie Elsie Harris
Harrison Kleve, Jonathan Valenzuela, Sadie Dirks, Elsie Cure
1:55.44 WR 06/15/2024
7 MI Minden coed
Tatum Eckhardt, Noah Casper, Tatum Johnson, Logan Brown
2:00.50 SV 06/01/2024
8 EL EL-10
Crew Tilson, Reese Cunningham, Maizey Moler, Oakley Weissert
2:01.25 EL 06/08/2024
9 WR Wray A
Charlee Lungwitz, Emery Cardona, Alec Orozco , Jackson German
2:05.46 WR 06/15/2024
10 SL Sterling
Meara Weis, Donny Castle, Charlie Moore, Giselle Roberts
2:17.06 PC 06/08/2024
11 MI Minden
Noah Casper, Logan Brown, Easton Dornhoff, Sirena Havens
2:21.55 FR 06/08/2024
12 HY Mix 100 Free Connor Joseph Elsie Eli
Elijah Priddy, Connor Hoffner, Elsie Cure, Joseph Cure
2:25.75 HY 06/01/2024
13 EL EL-9
Harmony Clouse, Symphony Clouse, Izaihah Bray, Aliyah Jauken
2:28.15 EL 06/08/2024
14 WH WH-100lil
Isabelle Burki, Dexter Casper, Rush Rahmann, Hattie Rahmann
2:51.83 FR 06/08/2024
15 KE ktown littles
Makenzi Grauerholz, Colt Hadley, Harbor Tweedy, Fynley Tweedy
3:05.90 FR 06/08/2024
16 EL EL-9 BLAO
Ben Cunningham, Oakley Weissert, Aliyah Jauken, Lyric Clouse
3:11.69 EC 06/15/2024
125 12 & Under - 100 Free Relay - Female
OX Oxford 1:06.11 SWNSL 1995
HI Hildreth 1:06.11 SWNSL 1992
AR Arapahoe 1:06.23 PtSL 2007
1 CA CA Free Halle, Colbie, Peyton, Kyrie
Kyrie Houghtelling, Colbie Houghtelling, Halle Downer, Peyton Soucie
1:15.70 AL 06/08/2024
2 ST ST1 12U FR
Corbyn Glendening, Remy Muir, Lyla Oller, Addison Dix
1:16.28 ST 06/01/2024
3 ST ST-1 12U FR
Corbyn Glendening, Remy Muir, Lyla Oller, Harper Lowry
1:16.45 KE 06/15/2024
4 FC Starry
Paislee Knackstedt, Avery Oberg, Madelyn Oberg, Jacquelyn Koch
1:17.22 EC 06/15/2024
5 ST ST1 12U FR
Remy Muir, Lyla Oller, Harper Lowry, Addison Dix
1:17.93 AL 06/08/2024
6 FC WHITE
Avery Oberg, Madelyn Oberg, Jacquelyn Koch, Saylor Arends
1:18.88 AL 06/08/2024
7 WR Wray A
Josie Wade, Charliann Soehner, Tenley Weathers, Karsyn Sharp
1:19.50 BE 06/08/2024
8 SL Sterling
Lux Weber, Emery Wolf, Norah Schwindt, Monic Weis
1:19.88 WR 06/15/2024
9 MC RAVL
Rinlee Blomstedt, Lily Spencer , Vivie Koebel, Avery Davidson
1:19.90 IN 06/15/2024
10 WR Wray A
Hannah Stults, Josie Wade, Charliann Soehner, Karsyn Sharp
1:20.37 SF 06/01/2024
11 MI Minden A
Blakeleigh Harsin, Willow Philippi, Kinley Strong, Riley Strong
1:23.20 FR 06/08/2024
12 CA CA Free Dakota, Callie, Jenna, Jersie
Jenna Holtze, Jersie Groshong, Dakota Deterding, Callie Albers
1:23.23 AL 06/08/2024
13 MI Minden 12&U
Kennedy Eckhardt, Willow Philippi, Kinley Strong, Riley Strong
1:23.63 MI 06/15/2024
14 CZ Cozad Green
Gretchen Guerra, Camryn Shoemaker, Reagan Chrisinger, Lucy Hanna
1:24.12 GO 06/01/2024
15 ST ST2 12U FR
Lily Yohon, Harper Lowry, Tessa Look, Kaylyn Becker
1:24.47 ST 06/01/2024
16 WR Wray A
Josie Wade, Tenley Weathers, Karsyn Sharp, Carly Cure
1:24.60 WR 06/15/2024
17 CZ Cozad Green
Gretchen Guerra, Camryn Shoemaker, Reagan Chrisinger, Ellie Russell
1:25.29 MI 06/15/2024
18 SL Sterling
Lux Weber, Fallon Weber, Emery Wolf, Catherine Gerk
1:26.98 HY 06/01/2024
19 SL Sterling
Lux Weber, Emery Wolf, Monic Weis, Catherine Gerk
1:28.16 PC 06/08/2024
20 ST ST2 12U FR
Corbyn Glendening, Tessa Look, Maleigha Horn, Kaylyn Becker
1:28.18 AL 06/08/2024
126 12 & Under - 100 Free Relay - Male
MC McCook 1:07.33 PtSL 2021
BC Beaver City 1:03.67 SWNSL 1990
1 MC McCook Medley Relay
Asher Bennett, Britton Blomstedt, Cooper Davidson, Wyatt Gohl
1:27.53 CA 06/01/2024
2 SL Sterling
Mason Rinaldo, Noah Harford, Michael Bean, Josiah Holdaway
1:28.15 PC 06/08/2024
3 IM IM Boys 12
Benjamin Lechtenberg , Levi Ambrosek , Isaiah Pursley, Kevin Chandler
1:31.23 HY 06/01/2024
4 CZ Cozad Yellow
Cody Mraz, Jax Yocom, Benjamin Hanna, Max Bazata
1:33.48 EL 06/08/2024
5 SF SF 12U green
Pierce Lohr, Carson Ross, Wyatt Westfahl, Easton Rose
1:38.35 BE 06/08/2024
6 AL Alma
Hoyt Miller, Hendryx Ogier, Hunter Swink, Hart Miller
1:39.85 SV 06/01/2024
7 SL Sterling
Donny Castle, Mason Rinaldo, Charlie Moore, Noah Harford
1:40.92 WR 06/15/2024
8 MC McCook Boys Free Relay
Asher Bennett, Cooper Davidson, Wyatt Gohl, Nate Weber
1:43.40 BE 06/08/2024
9 NT NOR-100 Free-B
Jenson Isernhagen, Heston Sprigg, Tristan Sprigg, Kruz Wyatt
1:44.22 NT 06/15/2024
10 WR Wray A
Caleb Wilson , Andrew Smith, Aiden Orozco , Aidan Lenz
2:02.84 WR 06/15/2024
11 IM IM Boys 12 Free
Devan Gaswick, Levi Ambrosek , John Adle, Corbin Wisnieski
2:03.67 PC 06/08/2024
12 AR R'BOYS
Caiden Cappel, Quinton Sitorius, Aven Taylor, Henrey Barnes
2:07.62 NT 06/15/2024
13 NT NOR-100 Free-A
Logan Stevenson, Koen Miller, Louden Miller, Quaten Mckenna
2:15.76 NT 06/15/2024
14 MI Minden 12&U
Noah Casper, Logan Brown, Corbin Dornhoff, Easton Dornhoff
2:32.13 MI 06/15/2024
15 IN IN
Myles Nelms, Marcus Nelms, Kyro Terry, Jas Waddell
2:41.32 IN 06/15/2024
126-C 12 & Under - 100 Free Relay - Co-Ed
1 SF SF 12U green
Pierce Lohr, Mckenna Braz, Carson Ross, Riley Siegfried
1:16.30 SF 06/01/2024
2 PC Red EH CH CD JH
Emelia Hill, Caleb Hoff, Jacob Hoff, Cora Dodson
1:24.03 HY 06/01/2024
3 SF SF 12U green
Pierce Lohr, Mckenna Braz, Riley Siegfried, Wyatt Westfahl
1:25.25 WR 06/15/2024
4 SV SV 1
Addilynn Aerni, Gideon Aerni, Addison Salzer, Nevaeh Valero
1:29.59 NT 06/15/2024
5 AL Alma
Hoyt Miller, Mark Mahalek, Payton Schneider , Karsyn Schneider
1:32.43 AL 06/08/2024
6 HX Co-Ed 12u 100 free
Chloe Pope, Mary Colleen Foote, Kooper Nondorf, Colton Shipley
1:34.29 ST 06/01/2024
7 EL EL-13
Harper Fries, Bentley Schnacker, Zadelynn Scharf, Miranda Nelson
1:36.27 EL 06/08/2024
8 WR Wray A
Bradley Paulson, Caleb Wilson , Tenley Weathers, Carly Cure
1:37.81 SF 06/01/2024
9 ST ST 12U-C FR
Jefferson Creighton, Grayson Mongeau, Liam Balthazor, Hartley Takaishi
1:37.90 KE 06/15/2024
10 IN IN
Alexis Cornwell, Myles Nelms, Marcus Nelms, Kynlea Dack
1:39.85 AL 06/08/2024
11 EL EL-10
Bentley Schnacker, Sereniti Schnacker, Marjorie Koopman, Zadelynn Scharf
1:40.56 CA 06/01/2024
12 HY 100 Free Mix Jo Rory Brodyn Aust
Joseph Kleve, Austynn Schlachter, Rory Sprague, Brodyn Daniel
1:41.49 WR 06/15/2024
13 AR AR 12Free
Caiden Cappel, Addison Reiman, Quinton Sitorius, Lena Taylor
1:42.88 AL 06/08/2024
14 OB Oberlin
Reagan Williby, Faith Carman , Tyler Townsend, Turner Townsend
1:44.50 SF 06/01/2024
15 WR Wray A
Hannah Stults, Caleb Wilson , Ava Allen, Aidan Lenz
1:46.43 BE 06/08/2024
16 OB free relay
Trenly Townsend, Faith Carman , Tyler Townsend, Joshua Minks
1:49.28 NT 06/15/2024
17 KE Kensington kids
Lexi Grauerholz, Zoey Hadley, Adam Abbott, Helaman Tilton
1:49.58 FR 06/08/2024
18 NT Lainee,Easton,Alexis,Bristol 100 Free
Lainee Granberry, Easton Conn, Alexis Kohfeld, Bristol Brooks
1:50.96 CA 06/01/2024
19 SV SV 1
Addilynn Aerni, Gideon Aerni, Addison Salzer, Gabby Utterback
1:55.19 SV 06/01/2024
20 KE Ktown littles 2
Lexi Grauerholz, Zoey Hadley, Makenzi Grauerholz, Colt Hadley
2:01.92 ST 06/01/2024
127 14 & Under - 100 Free Relay - Female
CZ Cozad 1:00.88 PtSL 2019
1 HX Girls 14u 100 free
Adison Shipley, Olivia Walker, Campbell Scanlon, Kenzie Nondorf
1:09.63 ST 06/01/2024
2 TG TG 14U
Cambrey Klitzke, Leah Day, Annlee Crawford, Kenadie Rothchild
1:11.17 NT 06/15/2024
3 WR Wray A
Ansley Depue, Cailen Smith, Aryanna Wilson, Kamryn Sharp
1:13.31 WR 06/15/2024
4 SF Sainty Green
Aurora Meyer, Sammijo Wiegers, Aaliyan Dinkel, Kimber Barfield
1:13.47 BE 06/08/2024
5 SF Sainty Green
Aurora Meyer, Sammijo Wiegers, Aaliyan Dinkel, Elsa Foreman
1:14.69 WR 06/15/2024
6 TG TG14U 127
Cambrey Klitzke, Olivia Hober, Kenadie Rothchild, Khloe Glass
1:16.03 ST 06/01/2024
7 BE Benkelman
Ava Lutz, Bree Lutz, Ella Shillington, Tristauna Bernard
1:18.90 BE 06/08/2024
8 MC McCook
Rinlee Blomstedt, Vivie Koebel, Avery Davidson, Clare Weber
1:19.94 CA 06/01/2024
9 SF Sainty Green
Scout Jarmin, Aurora Meyer, Elsa Foreman, Kimber Barfield
1:20.69 SF 06/01/2024
10 AR AR 127
Taytum Roskop, Natalie Breinig, Danielle Holcomb, Addison Reiman
1:21.76 AL 06/08/2024
11 HY 100 Free Girls Addy Rye Eady Eliza
Addyson Kinnie, Eady Sprague, Elizabeth Edge, Ryeanne Higgins
1:22.17 WR 06/15/2024
12 CA JerseyDakotaJennaHalle
Jenna Holtze, Halle Downer, Jersie Groshong, Dakota Deterding
1:23.01 CA 06/01/2024
13 GO GO 14&U girls
Adalyn Carlson, Jewel Daum, Layla Hagin, Emersyn Meyer
1:24.13 EL 06/08/2024
14 AL Alma
Abbie Pool, Adisyn Guthrie, Gianna Schneider, Aviana Shaw
1:24.70 SV 06/01/2024
15 AR DAHN
Natalie Breinig, Danielle Holcomb, Addison Reiman, Harper Sisson
1:26.22 NT 06/15/2024
16 PC Purple JT BL SF MD
Brooklynn Lampmann, Mya Deaver, Jordyn Tjaden, Saffron Fanning
1:29.80 PC 06/08/2024
17 BE Benkelman
Ava Lutz, Harper Lutz, Ella Shillington, Tristauna Bernard
1:32.72 SF 06/01/2024
18 PC Yellow MD LH CR CD
Mya Deaver, Carmi Regier, Lila Hill, Cora Dodson
1:33.97 IN 06/15/2024
19 IM IM Free Girls 14
Loralie Greene, Bernadette Greene, Harlow Konecky, Maria Adle
1:34.28 IN 06/15/2024
20 AR AR 127 100
Taytum Roskop, Natalie Breinig, Danielle Holcomb, Harper Sisson
1:37.70 AL 06/08/2024
128 14 & Under - 100 Free Relay - Male
AL Alma 0:57.06 PtSL 2008
1 CZ Cozad Orange
Tucker Brill, Grayden Guerra, Myles Heimann, Taegan Dexter
1:16.52 EL 06/08/2024
2 CZ Cozad Orange
Tucker Brill, Benjamin Hanna, Myles Heimann, Taegan Dexter
1:17.37 GO 06/01/2024
3 MI Minden
Brody Casper, Liam Collins, Lucas Collins, Wyatt Johnson
1:17.94 FR 06/08/2024
4 MI Minden boys
Zander Sinsel, Brody Casper, Liam Collins, Lucas Collins
1:21.80 SV 06/01/2024
5 IN In
Jaxon Porter, Dylan Cornwell, Myles Nelms, Marcus Nelms
1:21.88 CA 06/01/2024
6 AL Alma
Hoyt Miller, Mark Mahalek, Hunter Swink, Tayvian Sharp
1:24.16 MI 06/15/2024
7 EL EL-11 CGIT
Troubadaur Moler , Crew Tilson, Izaihah Bray, Graham Spivey
1:24.56 EC 06/15/2024
8 BE Benkelman
Cale Lutz, Hunter Clark, Garrett Koppie, Liam Fries
1:25.69 SF 06/01/2024
9 AT Atwood Boys Free
Grayson Schilde, Judah Sayre, Titus Sayre, Reece Dunker
1:30.16 SF 06/01/2024
10 HY Boys 100 Free Levi Ian Deag Reid
Deagan Fanning, Levi Clayton, Reid Clayton, Ian Cure
1:30.31 HY 06/01/2024
11 NT NORR 100 Free - A
Logan Stevenson, Cope Nickelson, Brandt Rice, Brandon Callihan
1:31.50 EL 06/08/2024
12 IM IM Free 14
Kutter Ambrosek , Jaxsen Villarreal, Kevin Chandler, Benji Villarreal
1:32.45 PC 06/08/2024
13 IM IM Boys 14
Kutter Ambrosek , Jaxsen Villarreal, Devan Gaswick, Benji Villarreal
1:33.83 HY 06/01/2024
14 ST ST 14U FR
Garrison Mongeau, Jefferson Creighton, Grayson Mongeau, Liam Balthazor
1:37.17 AL 06/08/2024
15 BE Benkelman
Hunter Clark, Garrett Koppie, Liam Fries, Levi Bernard
1:37.73 WR 06/15/2024
128-C 14 & Under - 100 Free Relay - Co-Ed
1 SF Green
Caiman Jensen, Mckenna Braz, Maverick Braz, Wyatt Westfahl
1:09.69 SF 06/01/2024
2 AR AR 100 co-ed
Taytum Roskop, Natalie Breinig, Danielle Holcomb, Aven Taylor
1:14.11 CA 06/01/2024
3 WR Wray A
Ansley Depue, Jack Paulson, Cailen Smith, Timothy Steinbeck
1:14.90 SF 06/01/2024
4 FC Averie & boys
Dalton Houser, Emmanuel Oberg, Te’Andre Oberg, Averie Loshonkohl
1:16.69 EC 06/15/2024
5 WR Wray A
Jack Paulson, Timothy Steinbeck, Charliann Soehner, Maurine Smith
1:16.69 WR 06/15/2024
6 NT Declan,Kaison,Callie,Weston 100 Free
Weston Stevenson, Callie Stevenson, Kaison Miller, Declan Miller
1:19.75 CA 06/01/2024
7 WH WH-100mid
Jordan Burki, Jesse Ortiz, Audrina Henery, Hunter Casper
1:21.51 MI 06/15/2024
8 WR Wray A
Molly Stults, Jack Paulson, Timothy Steinbeck, Lisandra Cruz
1:26.30 BE 06/08/2024
9 PC Yellow MK SF FL AF
Aliza Flaming, Saffron Fanning, Finnley Lagrange, Miles Knapp
1:32.95 HY 06/01/2024
10 SF Sainty Green
Billeigh Hilt , Brielle Kite, Maverick Braz, Mia Rodriguez
1:35.23 WR 06/15/2024
11 HY 100 Free 12-13 Mixed
Joseph Kleve, Levi Clayton, Elizabeth Edge, Ian Cure
1:39.16 PC 06/08/2024
12 NT Cope,Brandt,Kruz,Reagen 100 Free
Cope Nickelson, Reagan Lawson, Kruz Wyatt, Brandt Rice
1:39.35 CA 06/01/2024
13 PB Pburg 2
Corbin Ghormley, Zoe Sharpnack, Skyler Sharpnack, Lexi Sharpnack
1:39.44 ST 06/01/2024
14 KE ktown big kids
Breckyn Mcdowell, Dani Holling, Adam Abbott, Helaman Tilton
1:40.47 KE 06/15/2024
15 OB Oberlin
Trenly Townsend, Gatlin Williby, Hope Carman, Aven Hernandez
1:40.70 SF 06/01/2024
16 OB Free
Trenly Townsend, Faith Carman , Tyler Townsend, Turner Townsend
2:04.05 AL 06/08/2024
17 IM IM COED 14
Loralie Greene, Lilly Ambrosek, Veda Greene, Corbin Wisnieski
2:12.81 HY 06/01/2024
129 18 & Under - 100 Free Relay - Female
CZ Cozad 1:00.02 PtSL 2017
1 WR Wray A
Lauren Gdanitz, Morgan Stults, Tatum Soehner , Kyla Kramer
1:06.86 BE 06/08/2024
2 GO GO 18&U girls relay
Aliyah Carlson, Johanna Zarek, Amaiya Carlson, Adalyn Carlson
1:08.27 EC 06/15/2024
3 CZ Cozad Gold
Lucha Olvera, Ella Atchison, Jorja Yocom, Audrey Baker
1:08.36 MI 06/15/2024
4 ST ST 18U FR
Shae Yohon, Meredith Gasper, Jayana Creighton, Jalia Creighton
1:09.26 AL 06/08/2024
5 WH WH-100G
Chloe Johnson, Lizzie Black, Makynna Ortiz, Samantha Catanese
1:09.66 SV 06/01/2024
6 CZ Cozad Gold
Lucha Olvera, Ella Atchison, Audrey Baker, Andrea Saravia
1:11.18 GO 06/01/2024
7 AL Alma
Kaylan Ogier, Faith Christensen, Adisyn Guthrie, Aviana Shaw
1:12.89 MI 06/15/2024
8 EL EL-11
Kara Brockman, Lilly Shutts, Berkley Reiners , Adyson Redwine
1:17.28 CA 06/01/2024
9 EL EL-11
Kara Brockman, Lilly Shutts, Berkley Reiners , Lakyn Weissert
1:21.26 EL 06/08/2024
10 EC EC Gold FR
Addison Snover, Leah Erickson, Taelyn Heaton, Ebony Owens
1:25.26 GO 06/01/2024
11 BE Benkelman
Ava Lutz, Laynee Lutz, Claire Schack, Lauren Schack
1:40.14 BE 06/08/2024
12 CA CA Free Leah, Kylie, Kenely, Charlotte
Kylie Koeppen, Kenley Springer, Leah Downer, Charlotte Stritt
1:52.31 AL 06/08/2024
13 BE Benkelman
Laynee Lutz, Harper Lutz, Everly Fries, Aubrey Schorzman
2:09.97 WR 06/15/2024
130 18 & Under - 100 Free Relay - Male
WH Wilcox/Hildreth 0:51.27 PtSL 2021
1 EL EL-12
Gavin Tilson, Karter Tilson, Jake Redwine, Troubadaur Moler
1:03.25 EL 06/08/2024
2 FC BLACK
Marshall Houser, Charlie Houser, Emmanuel Oberg, Te’Andre Oberg
1:14.27 GO 06/01/2024
3 PC Blue CH MK MH JH
Caleb Hoff, Jacob Hoff, Micah Hatcher, Miles Knapp
1:16.76 IN 06/15/2024
4 IM IM Free Boys 18
Jaxsen Villarreal, Kevin Chandler, Benji Villarreal, James Adle
1:25.50 IN 06/15/2024
5 ST ST 18U FR
Garrison Mongeau, Jefferson Creighton, Liam Balthazor, Deacon Creighton
1:26.06 ST 06/01/2024
6 PC Blue SB MK JH MH
Jacob Hoff, Micah Hatcher, Miles Knapp, Silas Brasby
1:26.37 PC 06/08/2024
130-C 18 & Under - 100 Free Relay - Co-Ed
1 HX 18u 100 free
Hailey Vaughn, Hilde Heskett , Travis Johnson, Helaina Heskett
1:03.95 NT 06/15/2024
2 MI Minden 18&U co-ed
Sam Cederburg, Caden Jameson, Frank Kovacs, Ayleigh Porter
1:04.43 MI 06/15/2024
3 WR Wray A
Augustus Gdanitz, Lauren Gdanitz, Tatum Soehner , Kyla Kramer
1:06.56 WR 06/15/2024
4 AL Alma
Chase Hamilton, Kaylan Ogier, Adisyn Guthrie, Tayvian Sharp
1:06.74 SV 06/01/2024
5 GO 18&U GO Co-ed relay
Aliyah Carlson, Johanna Zarek, Amaiya Carlson, Tyler Hetz
1:11.69 EL 06/08/2024
6 AT Atwood co-ed
Addison Schilde, Malachi Sayre, Judah Sayre, Titus Sayre
1:15.64 NT 06/15/2024
7 FR Boettcher and company
Allison Boettcher, Waylon Uden-Edwards, Kyler Carraher, James Baker
1:15.83 FR 06/08/2024
8 IN In
Juliett Critchfield, Jaxon Porter, Ellyana Reeder, Dylan Cornwell
1:16.98 IN 06/15/2024
9 PC Blue LH RaK RiK MH
Lila Hill, Riggin Ketteler, Rally Ketteler, Micah Hatcher
1:19.81 HY 06/01/2024
10 EL EL14 BZMK
Kara Brockman, Bentley Schnacker, Zadelynn Scharf, Miranda Nelson
1:25.10 EC 06/15/2024
11 ST ST 18U C-FR
Piper Creighton, Lily Yohon, Deacon Creighton, Abby Rigney
1:30.25 AL 06/08/2024
12 WH WH-100mix
Chloe Johnson, Dexter Casper, Rush Rahmann, Hattie Rahmann
1:51.19 MI 06/15/2024
13 BE Benkelman
Laynee Lutz, Harper Lutz, Dayne Lutz, Everly Fries
2:34.52 BE 06/08/2024
131 OPEN - 100 Free Relay - Female
HC Hitchcock Co 1:01.13 PtSL 2005
1 MC McCook Old Person Free Relay
Emma Graff, Clare Weber, Amanda Bennett, Ronda Graff
1:13.86 BE 06/08/2024
2 EL EL-12 BALK
Kara Brockman, Lilly Shutts, Berkley Reiners , Adyson Redwine
1:14.50 EC 06/15/2024
3 KE Kensington A
Anne Abbott, Lexi Rust, Kensly Blank, Dani Holling
1:27.88 FR 06/08/2024
4 EL EL-13
Mickala Clouse, Kara Brockman, Ashlee Scharf, Miranda Nelson
1:28.83 CA 06/01/2024
5 CZ Cozad Turquoise
Karyn Burkholder, Palmer Wilkins, Ava Sturgeon, Piper Sturgeon
1:31.45 EL 06/08/2024
6 IM IM Girls Free Open
Loralie Greene, Bernadette Greene, Lora Villarreal , Maria Adle
1:32.03 PC 06/08/2024
7 NT NOR-100Free-D
Melissa Conn, Reagan Lawson, Alexis Kohfeld, Bristol Brooks
1:38.33 NT 06/15/2024
8 EL EL-13 MMSM
Mickala Clouse, Sereniti Schnacker, Marjorie Koopman, Maizey Moler
1:46.76 EC 06/15/2024
9 PC Black CT RB AD CD
Mya Deaver, Abby Dodson, Cora Tjaden, Rylie Buller
1:50.57 PC 06/08/2024
10 PC Hill Fam
Lila Hill, Emelia Hill, Viola Hill, Sofia Hill
2:30.06 PC 06/08/2024
11 CZ Cozad Pink
Anne Burkholder, Jaina Brummer, Jersey Asche, Lillee Voss
2:34.03 GO 06/01/2024
12 CZ Cozad White
Anne Burkholder, Karyn Burkholder, Remlee Nelsen, Emma Dillon
2:42.68 MI 06/15/2024
132 OPEN - 100 Free Relay - Male
BE Benkelman 0:52.90 PtSL 2012
1 GO GO Open mens
Axel Jorgenson, Kai Jorgenson, Brant Miller, Tyler Hetz
1:01.44 GO 06/01/2024
2 NT Q,Logan,Louden,Koen 100 Free
Logan Stevenson, Koen Miller, Louden Miller, Quaten Mckenna
2:51.73 CA 06/01/2024
132-C OPEN - 100 Free Relay - Co-Ed
1 GO GO Open Co-Ed relay
Kai Jorgenson, Lisa Jorgenson, Madeline Jorgenson, Brant Miller
1:06.64 EC 06/15/2024
2 FC CO-ED FC RED
Marshall Houser, Charlie Houser, Sara Oberg, Maryah Oberg
1:08.63 EC 06/15/2024
3 SF Green
Sidnee Crabtree, Cain Sherlock, Morgan Sherlock, Easton Rose
1:09.69 SF 06/01/2024
4 SF Sainty Green
Corbin Sherlock, Sidnee Crabtree, Kimber Barfield, Morgan Sherlock
1:12.39 WR 06/15/2024
5 EL EL-15
Gavin Tilson, Mickala Clouse, Jake Redwine, Graham Spivey
1:12.66 EL 06/08/2024
6 IN IN
Michael Brodd, Jaxon Porter, Dylan Cornwell, Savanna Thatcher
1:13.58 AL 06/08/2024
7 WH WH-100big
Dustin Johnson, Makynna Ortiz, Hunter Casper, Samantha Catanese
1:16.56 FR 06/08/2024
8 AL Alma
Abbie Pool, Teresa Christensen, Gianna Schneider, Draven Vasbinder
1:20.05 AL 06/08/2024
9 CZ Cozad Yellow
Anne Burkholder, Cody Mraz, Jax Yocom, Grayden Guerra
1:24.23 GO 06/01/2024
10 FC GRAY-CO-ED
Dalton Houser, Sara Oberg, Maryah Oberg, Maddie Tryon
1:26.86 GO 06/01/2024
11 KE Ktown mixed
Breckyn Mcdowell, Kensly Blank, Dani Holling, Adam Abbott
1:38.31 ST 06/01/2024
12 TG TG132 C
Courtney Anstaett, Mayci Moeder, Khloe Glass, Kyran Belisle
1:41.59 NT 06/15/2024
13 AL Alma
Kaylan Ogier, Hendryx Ogier, Tessa Wilson, Tayvian Sharp
1:54.41 AL 06/08/2024
14 AL Alma
Chase Hamilton, Zoie Lozo, Draven Vasbinder, Piper Swanson
2:01.70 MI 06/15/2024
15 SV SV 2
Gabby Utterback, Attalie Hamre, Alaena Hamre, Lisa Hamre
2:03.25 NT 06/15/2024
16 WH WH-100open
Dustin Johnson, Asa Burki, Isabelle Burki, Dexter Casper
2:10.50 SV 06/01/2024
17 PC Green BF SH GL CD
Sofia Hill, Grace Lagrange, Carrie Dodson, Boaz Flaming
2:21.33 HY 06/01/2024
18 PC Flaming Fam
Emma Flaming, Aliza Flaming, Kade Flaming, Boaz Flaming
2:33.79 PC 06/08/2024
19 CZ Cozad White
Anne Burkholder, Jacob Mcardle, Hayden Chrisinger, Emma Dillon
2:44.74 EL 06/08/2024
20 NT NOR-100 Free-Z
Luke Winge, Easton Conn, Aubri Winge, Finn Wyatt
2:49.28 NT 06/15/2024
134-C 30 & Over - 100 Free Relay - Co-Ed
1 PC PC Parents
Jennifer Jones, Carrie Dodson, Christine Deaver, Jason Regier
1:22.95 PC 06/08/2024
Back Home