Frontier Co June 4, 2022 Results

Event Number# Event Team Name Type Time Place Status Adjusted Time
3 100 Long Free CZ Camryn Shoemaker 1:56.90 1 2:08.20
4 100 Long Free CZ Kael Hammerlun 1:39.18 1 1:48.77
4 100 Long Free CZ Tucker Brill 1:42.97 2 1:52.92
4 100 Long Free CZ Samuel Ross 1:56.00 3 2:07.21
5 200 Long Free CZ Audrey Baker 3:08.49 1 3:26.71
6 200 Long Free CZ Carson Favinger 3:56.50 1 4:19.37
8 200 Long Free FC Christian Maurer 3:05.03 1 3:22.92
17 100 Medley Relay CZ Cozad Pink 1:44.60 1 1:54.71
18 100 Medley Relay CZ Cozad Orange 1:39.74 1 1:49.38
18 100 Medley Relay CZ Cozad Yellow 1:54.67 2 2:05.75
19 100 Medley Relay EL EL-1 1:38.63 1 1:48.16
19 100 Medley Relay FC Fc 12 1:41.45 2 1:51.26
20 100 Medley Relay CZ Cozad Black 1:56.20 1 2:07.43
20-C 100 Medley Relay GO 20GO 1:24.59 DQ 1:32.77
22 100 Medley Relay FC Fc 14 1:35.62 DQ 1:44.86
22 100 Medley Relay FC Fc b 14 1:38.51 1 1:48.03
22-C 100 Medley Relay EL EL-2 1:23.90 1 1:32.01
23 100 Medley Relay CZ Cozad Peach 1:21.62 1 1:29.51
23 100 Medley Relay FC Fc 18 1:26.05 2 1:34.37
23 100 Medley Relay FC Fc 18 cksa 2:00.30 3 2:11.93
24 100 Medley Relay EL EL-3 1:12.58 1 1:19.59
26-C 100 Medley Relay GO 26GO 1:05.89 DQ 1:12.26
29 25 Butterfly CZ Lucy Hanna EX 0:35.53 EX 0:38.96
31 25 Butterfly CZ Kelsey Favinger 0:19.03 1 0:20.87
31 25 Butterfly FC Avery Oberg 0:24.42 2 0:26.78
31 25 Butterfly FC Jacquelyn Koch 0:24.44 3 0:26.80
31 25 Butterfly CZ Reagan Chrisinger 0:25.80 4 0:28.29
31 25 Butterfly CZ Gretchen Guerra 0:30.29 5 0:33.21
31 25 Butterfly FC Madelyn Oberg 0:30.49 6 0:33.43
31 25 Butterfly CZ Camryn Shoemaker 0:34.40 7 0:37.72
32 25 Butterfly CZ Landry Ide 0:23.55 1 0:25.82
32 25 Butterfly CZ Kael Hammerlun EX 0:25.10 EX 0:27.52
32 25 Butterfly CZ Myles Heimann 0:26.75 2 0:29.33
32 25 Butterfly CZ Cody Mraz 0:32.42 3 0:35.55
32 25 Butterfly CZ Grayden Guerra 0:32.76 4 0:35.92
32 25 Butterfly CZ Tucker Brill EX 0:33.24 EX 0:36.45
32 25 Butterfly CZ Jackson Smith EX 0:34.70 EX 0:38.05
32 25 Butterfly CZ Jax Yocom EX 0:37.00 EX 0:40.57
33 50 Butterfly EL Adyson Redwine 1:04.02 1 1:10.21
33 50 Butterfly FC Coralee Schurr 1:08.07 2 1:14.65
34 50 Butterfly GO Landon Feather 0:55.49 1 1:00.85
34 50 Butterfly CZ Carson Favinger EX 1:26.57 DQ 1:34.94
35 50 Butterfly GO Amaiya Carlson 0:36.78 1 0:40.33
35 50 Butterfly GO Aliyah Carlson EX 0:39.98 EX 0:43.84
36 50 Butterfly CZ Myles Ide 0:32.70 1 0:35.86
36 50 Butterfly EL Karter Tilson 0:53.84 2 0:59.04
37 50 Butterfly CZ Jorja Yocom 0:32.96 1 0:36.14
39 50 Butterfly GO Madeline Jorgenson 0:35.43 1 0:38.85
42 25 Butterfly EL Tom Martin 0:16.50 1 0:18.09
43 50 Freestyle FC Averie Loshonkohl 0:56.79 1 1:02.28
43 50 Freestyle CZ Lucy Hanna 0:57.50 2 1:03.06
43 50 Freestyle FC Lucy Oberg 0:58.91 3 1:04.60
43 50 Freestyle CZ Halsey Nelsen 1:04.51 4 1:10.74
43 50 Freestyle CZ Baylee Brill 1:09.73 5 1:16.47
43 50 Freestyle CZ Maisey Robertson 1:15.96 6 1:23.30
43 50 Freestyle FC Saylor Arends 1:29.43 7 1:38.07
43 50 Freestyle FC Lilee Mccorkle 1:33.87 8 1:42.94
43 50 Freestyle FC Brynn Loshonkohl 1:54.94 9 2:06.05
43 50 Freestyle FC Olive Schurr 2:04.75 10 2:16.81
45 50 Freestyle GO Jewel Daum 0:42.14 1 0:46.21
45 50 Freestyle CZ Kelsey Favinger 0:44.25 2 0:48.52
45 50 Freestyle FC Calee Mccorkle 0:50.10 3 0:54.94
45 50 Freestyle CZ Reagan Chrisinger 0:51.08 4 0:56.01
45 50 Freestyle CZ Camryn Shoemaker EX 0:51.10 EX 0:56.04
45 50 Freestyle EL Lilly Shutts 0:54.96 5 1:00.27
45 50 Freestyle FC Paislee Knackstedt 0:55.08 6 1:00.40
45 50 Freestyle FC Natilee Mccorkle 1:05.80 7 1:12.16
46 50 Freestyle CZ Myles Heimann 0:44.88 1 0:49.22
46 50 Freestyle CZ Tucker Brill 0:46.33 2 0:50.81
46 50 Freestyle CZ Samuel Ross 0:47.07 3 0:51.62
46 50 Freestyle CZ Landry Ide EX 0:47.65 EX 0:52.25
46 50 Freestyle CZ Kael Hammerlun EX 0:48.49 EX 0:53.17
46 50 Freestyle FC Burke Schwarz 0:53.98 4 0:59.20
46 50 Freestyle CZ Cody Mraz 0:54.65 5 0:59.93
46 50 Freestyle CZ Benjamin Hanna 0:55.59 6 1:00.96
46 50 Freestyle CZ Grayden Guerra 1:03.59 7 1:09.73
46 50 Freestyle CZ Jackson Smith 1:03.92 8 1:10.10
46 50 Freestyle CZ Max Bazata 1:05.13 9 1:11.42
46 50 Freestyle CZ Jax Yocom 1:07.60 10 1:14.13
47 100 Freestyle GO Adalyn Carlson EX 1:16.83 EX 1:24.25
47 100 Freestyle CZ Audrey Baker 1:27.43 1 1:35.88
47 100 Freestyle EL Hailey Edwards 1:32.91 2 1:41.89
47 100 Freestyle CZ Rylee Nelsen 1:57.09 3 2:08.41
47 100 Freestyle EL Berkley Reiners 1:58.18 4 2:09.60
47 100 Freestyle FC Amaleigh Utterback 1:58.96 5 2:10.46
48 100 Freestyle GO Landon Feather EX 1:33.62 EX 1:42.67
48 100 Freestyle FC Cooper Parker 1:35.46 1 1:44.69
48 100 Freestyle CZ Koehn Baker 1:37.38 2 1:46.79
48 100 Freestyle FC Traevyn Koch 1:42.34 3 1:52.23
48 100 Freestyle FC Brock Parker 1:56.78 4 2:08.07
48 100 Freestyle FC Dalton Houser 1:58.30 5 2:09.74
48 100 Freestyle CZ Carson Favinger 1:59.81 6 2:11.39
49 100 Freestyle GO Amaiya Carlson 1:09.50 1 1:16.22
49 100 Freestyle FC Ellaray Koch 1:29.42 2 1:38.06
49 100 Freestyle CZ Samantha Roberts 1:33.22 3 1:42.23
50 100 Freestyle CZ Myles Ide 1:07.88 1 1:14.44
50 100 Freestyle GO Axel Jorgenson EX 1:14.50 EX 1:21.70
50 100 Freestyle EL Jake Redwine 1:17.28 2 1:24.75
50 100 Freestyle EL Collin Shutts 1:19.70 3 1:27.40
50 100 Freestyle EL Brody Diefenbaugh 1:22.58 4 1:30.56
50 100 Freestyle FC Marshall Houser 1:29.80 5 1:38.48
50 100 Freestyle FC Cooper Knackstedt 1:36.42 6 1:45.74
50 100 Freestyle CZ Alex Favela 1:37.61 7 1:47.04
51 100 Freestyle CZ Jorja Yocom EX 1:13.70 EX 1:20.82
51 100 Freestyle FC Katlynn Parker 1:36.96 1 1:46.33
51 100 Freestyle EL Mickala Clouse 1:53.40 2 2:04.36
52 100 Freestyle EL Gavin Tilson 1:11.66 1 1:18.59
52 100 Freestyle EL Aidan Shutts 1:19.40 2 1:27.07
52 100 Freestyle FC Charlie Houser 1:20.17 3 1:27.92
55 50 Freestyle CZ Anne Burkholder 0:33.23 1 0:36.44
57 25 Backstroke CZ Lucy Hanna 0:25.95 1 0:28.45
57 25 Backstroke EL Reese Cunningham 0:27.56 2 0:30.22
57 25 Backstroke FC Lucy Oberg 0:29.07 3 0:31.88
57 25 Backstroke CZ Maisey Robertson 0:31.50 4 0:34.54
57 25 Backstroke CZ Halsey Nelsen 0:31.90 5 0:34.98
57 25 Backstroke FC Averie Loshonkohl 0:34.04 6 0:37.33
57 25 Backstroke CZ Baylee Brill 0:34.67 7 0:38.02
57 25 Backstroke EL Harmony Clouse 0:35.41 8 0:38.83
57 25 Backstroke CZ Hailey Sladek 0:36.60 9 0:40.13
57 25 Backstroke CZ Gabrielle Caraway 0:40.00 10 0:43.86
57 25 Backstroke CZ Palmer Wilkins 0:40.42 11 0:44.32
57 25 Backstroke EL Emily Edwards 0:40.80 12 0:44.74
57 25 Backstroke FC Lilee Mccorkle 0:41.14 13 0:45.11
57 25 Backstroke CZ Quinn Smith 0:44.53 14 0:48.83
57 25 Backstroke FC Olive Schurr 0:48.75 15 0:53.46
57 25 Backstroke CZ Michelle Mcardle 0:52.96 16 0:58.08
57 25 Backstroke EL Symphony Clouse 1:13.25 17 1:20.33
57 25 Backstroke EL Maizey Moler 1:19.00 18 1:26.63
57 25 Backstroke CZ Maecyn Chrisinger 1:43.13 19 1:53.10
57 25 Backstroke FC Brynn Loshonkohl 1:47.68 20 1:58.09
58 25 Backstroke CZ Gabe Bazata 0:40.23 1 0:44.12
58 25 Backstroke CZ James Ross 0:40.50 2 0:44.41
58 25 Backstroke CZ Carsten Baker 0:42.77 3 0:46.90
58 25 Backstroke CZ Mack Robertson 0:51.96 4 0:56.98
59 25 Backstroke GO Jewel Daum 0:22.00 1 0:24.12
59 25 Backstroke EL Lilly Shutts 0:22.44 2 0:24.61
59 25 Backstroke FC Avery Oberg 0:22.65 3 0:24.84
59 25 Backstroke CZ Kelsey Favinger EX 0:22.75 EX 0:24.95
59 25 Backstroke FC Jacquelyn Koch 0:23.18 4 0:25.42
59 25 Backstroke FC Madelyn Oberg 0:25.55 5 0:28.02
59 25 Backstroke FC Paislee Knackstedt 0:26.44 6 0:28.99
59 25 Backstroke FC Calee Mccorkle 0:26.51 7 0:29.07
59 25 Backstroke CZ Gretchen Guerra 0:27.94 8 0:30.64
59 25 Backstroke CZ Camryn Shoemaker EX 0:28.44 EX 0:31.19
59 25 Backstroke EL Marjorie Koopman 0:34.21 9 0:37.51
59 25 Backstroke FC Natilee Mccorkle 0:34.75 10 0:38.11
60 25 Backstroke CZ Kael Hammerlun 0:24.52 1 0:26.89
60 25 Backstroke CZ Myles Heimann EX 0:24.60 EX 0:26.97
60 25 Backstroke CZ Grayden Guerra EX 0:31.47 EX 0:34.51
60 25 Backstroke FC Burke Schwarz 0:31.82 2 0:34.89
60 25 Backstroke CZ Jackson Smith 0:32.27 3 0:35.39
60 25 Backstroke CZ Benjamin Hanna 0:36.37 4 0:39.88
60 25 Backstroke CZ Max Bazata 0:39.08 5 0:42.85
61 50 Backstroke GO Rachel Miller 0:47.30 1 0:51.87
61 50 Backstroke FC Amaleigh Utterback 0:48.80 2 0:53.51
61 50 Backstroke EL Hailey Edwards 0:48.80 2 0:53.51
61 50 Backstroke FC Coralee Schurr 0:52.72 3 0:57.81
61 50 Backstroke CZ Rylee Nelsen 0:54.52 4 0:59.79
61 50 Backstroke EL Lauren Cunningham 0:55.53 5 1:00.90
62 50 Backstroke CZ Koehn Baker 0:49.10 1 0:53.84
62 50 Backstroke FC Traevyn Koch 0:52.91 2 0:58.02
62 50 Backstroke FC Cooper Parker 0:54.30 3 0:59.55
62 50 Backstroke GO Landon Feather 0:56.92 4 1:02.42
62 50 Backstroke FC Brock Parker 1:02.00 5 1:07.99
62 50 Backstroke EL Troubadaur Moler 1:02.28 6 1:08.30
62 50 Backstroke FC Dalton Houser 1:19.83 7 1:27.55
63 50 Backstroke GO Aliyah Carlson 0:37.29 1 0:40.89
63 50 Backstroke FC Ellaray Koch 0:43.16 2 0:47.33
63 50 Backstroke CZ Samantha Roberts EX 0:55.74 EX 1:01.13
64 50 Backstroke CZ Myles Ide EX 0:37.34 EX 0:40.95
64 50 Backstroke FC Christian Maurer 0:39.37 1 0:43.17
64 50 Backstroke EL Collin Shutts 0:41.56 2 0:45.57
64 50 Backstroke GO Axel Jorgenson 0:44.88 3 0:49.22
64 50 Backstroke FC Cooper Knackstedt 0:51.96 4 0:56.98
64 50 Backstroke FC Marshall Houser 0:53.09 5 0:58.22
64 50 Backstroke CZ Alex Favela 0:56.57 6 1:02.04
65 50 Backstroke CZ Jorja Yocom EX 0:38.14 EX 0:41.82
65 50 Backstroke FC Ansley Williams 0:42.57 1 0:46.68
65 50 Backstroke FC Katlynn Parker 0:49.06 2 0:53.80
66 50 Backstroke EL Aidan Shutts 0:44.46 1 0:48.75
66 50 Backstroke FC Charlie Houser 0:57.65 2 1:03.22
67 50 Backstroke GO Madeline Jorgenson 0:36.41 1 0:39.93
73 200 Free Relay EL EL-4 3:08.40 1 3:26.61
73 200 Free Relay FC Fc 14 acec 3:17.74 2 3:36.86
74 200 Free Relay FC Fc bdcm 2:50.17 1 3:06.62
74 200 Free Relay CZ Cozad Red 2:51.85 2 3:08.46
75 200 Free Relay FC Fc maaj 3:05.90 1 3:23.87
75 200 Free Relay FC Fc kpam 3:12.75 2 3:31.38
76 200 Free Relay EL EL-5 2:19.09 1 2:32.54
76 200 Free Relay FC Fc cctc 2:36.83 2 2:51.99
76-C 200 Free Relay EL EL-6 2:44.86 1 3:00.80
81 25 Breaststroke FC Jacquelyn Koch 0:32.22 1 0:35.33
81 25 Breaststroke FC Paislee Knackstedt 0:33.60 2 0:36.84
81 25 Breaststroke CZ Gretchen Guerra EX 0:37.55 EX 0:41.18
81 25 Breaststroke CZ Reagan Chrisinger EX 0:38.29 EX 0:41.99
82 25 Breaststroke CZ Landry Ide 0:25.82 1 0:28.31
82 25 Breaststroke CZ Jax Yocom 0:26.51 2 0:29.07
82 25 Breaststroke CZ Samuel Ross 0:26.68 3 0:29.26
82 25 Breaststroke CZ Jackson Smith EX 0:27.42 EX 0:30.07
82 25 Breaststroke CZ Tucker Brill EX 0:36.98 EX 0:40.55
83 50 Breaststroke GO Adalyn Carlson 0:44.92 1 0:49.26
83 50 Breaststroke EL Lauren Cunningham 1:01.10 2 1:07.00
83 50 Breaststroke EL Adyson Redwine 1:04.57 3 1:10.81
83 50 Breaststroke FC Coralee Schurr 1:17.46 4 1:24.95
83 50 Breaststroke EL Berkley Reiners 1:31.50 DQ 1:40.34
85 50 Breaststroke CZ Samantha Roberts 1:00.92 1 1:06.81
86 50 Breaststroke EL Brody Diefenbaugh 0:43.78 1 0:48.01
86 50 Breaststroke GO Axel Jorgenson 0:44.22 2 0:48.49
86 50 Breaststroke FC Christian Maurer 0:45.89 3 0:50.32
86 50 Breaststroke EL Jake Redwine 0:51.04 4 0:55.97
86 50 Breaststroke EL Karter Tilson 0:58.15 5 1:03.77
86 50 Breaststroke FC Cooper Knackstedt 1:08.30 6 1:14.90
87 50 Breaststroke CZ Jorja Yocom 0:40.96 1 0:44.92
87 50 Breaststroke FC Madison Woehrle 0:47.97 2 0:52.60
87 50 Breaststroke FC Ansley Williams 0:51.16 3 0:56.10
87 50 Breaststroke EL Mickala Clouse 1:00.68 4 1:06.54
88 50 Breaststroke EL Gavin Tilson 0:38.53 1 0:42.25
93 25 Short Free FC Averie Loshonkohl 0:23.37 1 0:25.63
93 25 Short Free FC Lucy Oberg 0:24.84 2 0:27.24
93 25 Short Free CZ Lucy Hanna 0:28.56 3 0:31.32
93 25 Short Free EL Harmony Clouse 0:28.75 4 0:31.53
93 25 Short Free CZ Halsey Nelsen 0:29.67 5 0:32.53
93 25 Short Free EL Reese Cunningham 0:29.67 5 0:32.53
93 25 Short Free CZ Baylee Brill 0:31.30 6 0:34.32
93 25 Short Free FC Saylor Arends 0:34.30 7 0:37.61
93 25 Short Free CZ Palmer Wilkins 0:34.74 8 0:38.09
93 25 Short Free CZ Maisey Robertson 0:35.12 9 0:38.51
93 25 Short Free EL Emily Edwards 0:38.93 10 0:42.69
93 25 Short Free CZ Gabrielle Caraway 0:41.14 11 0:45.11
93 25 Short Free CZ Michelle Mcardle 0:41.58 12 0:45.60
93 25 Short Free CZ Quinn Smith 0:43.63 13 0:47.84
93 25 Short Free FC Lilee Mccorkle 0:43.72 14 0:47.94
93 25 Short Free EL Symphony Clouse 0:45.00 15 0:49.35
93 25 Short Free FC Olive Schurr 0:48.46 16 0:53.14
93 25 Short Free FC Brynn Loshonkohl 0:52.73 17 0:57.82
93 25 Short Free CZ Hailey Sladek 0:55.00 18 1:00.31
93 25 Short Free EL Maizey Moler 0:55.60 19 1:00.97
93 25 Short Free CZ Maecyn Chrisinger 1:01.50 20 1:07.44
94 25 Short Free FC Jaxon Stonerook 0:00.00 DQ 0:00.00
94 25 Short Free CZ Gabe Bazata 0:34.05 1 0:37.34
94 25 Short Free CZ Carsten Baker 0:36.13 2 0:39.62
94 25 Short Free CZ James Ross 0:45.71 3 0:50.13
94 25 Short Free CZ Mack Robertson 0:47.35 4 0:51.92
95 25 Short Free CZ Kelsey Favinger EX 0:18.87 EX 0:20.69
95 25 Short Free GO Jewel Daum 0:19.12 1 0:20.96
95 25 Short Free FC Calee Mccorkle 0:20.31 2 0:22.27
95 25 Short Free FC Avery Oberg 0:21.30 3 0:23.36
95 25 Short Free FC Madelyn Oberg 0:21.69 4 0:23.78
95 25 Short Free EL Lilly Shutts 0:23.32 5 0:25.57
95 25 Short Free CZ Reagan Chrisinger 0:24.16 6 0:26.49
95 25 Short Free CZ Gretchen Guerra 0:25.57 7 0:28.04
95 25 Short Free FC Natilee Mccorkle 0:28.29 8 0:31.02
95 25 Short Free EL Marjorie Koopman 0:31.45 9 0:34.49
96 25 Short Free CZ Myles Heimann 0:19.93 1 0:21.85
96 25 Short Free CZ Landry Ide EX 0:20.78 EX 0:22.78
96 25 Short Free CZ Samuel Ross 0:20.90 2 0:22.92
96 25 Short Free CZ Tucker Brill 0:21.20 3 0:23.25
96 25 Short Free FC Burke Schwarz 0:22.07 4 0:24.20
96 25 Short Free CZ Jackson Smith 0:23.88 5 0:26.18
96 25 Short Free CZ Cody Mraz 0:24.70 6 0:27.08
96 25 Short Free CZ Benjamin Hanna 0:24.72 7 0:27.11
96 25 Short Free CZ Grayden Guerra 0:28.08 8 0:30.79
96 25 Short Free CZ Max Bazata 0:31.21 9 0:34.22
97 50 Short Free GO Adalyn Carlson 0:35.33 1 0:38.74
97 50 Short Free CZ Audrey Baker 0:37.60 2 0:41.23
97 50 Short Free GO Rachel Miller 0:38.48 3 0:42.20
97 50 Short Free EL Hailey Edwards 0:41.12 4 0:45.09
97 50 Short Free EL Adyson Redwine 0:46.53 5 0:51.02
97 50 Short Free EL Lauren Cunningham 0:48.03 6 0:52.67
97 50 Short Free CZ Rylee Nelsen 0:48.83 7 0:53.55
97 50 Short Free EL Berkley Reiners 0:51.21 8 0:56.16
97 50 Short Free FC Amaleigh Utterback 0:52.91 9 0:58.02
98 50 Short Free GO Landon Feather 0:41.04 1 0:45.00
98 50 Short Free FC Dalton Houser 0:43.04 2 0:47.20
98 50 Short Free CZ Koehn Baker 0:43.17 3 0:47.34
98 50 Short Free FC Cooper Parker 0:43.94 4 0:48.18
98 50 Short Free FC Traevyn Koch 0:45.08 5 0:49.43
98 50 Short Free EL Troubadaur Moler 0:45.32 6 0:49.70
98 50 Short Free CZ Carson Favinger 0:51.81 7 0:56.82
98 50 Short Free FC Brock Parker 0:53.31 8 0:58.46
99 50 Short Free GO Amaiya Carlson 0:31.19 1 0:34.20
99 50 Short Free GO Aliyah Carlson 0:32.00 2 0:35.09
99 50 Short Free FC Ellaray Koch 0:38.07 3 0:41.75
99 50 Short Free CZ Samantha Roberts 0:40.07 4 0:43.94
100 50 Short Free CZ Myles Ide EX 0:30.00 EX 0:32.90
100 50 Short Free GO Axel Jorgenson 0:33.52 1 0:36.76
100 50 Short Free EL Jake Redwine 0:34.37 2 0:37.69
100 50 Short Free EL Collin Shutts 0:35.15 3 0:38.54
100 50 Short Free FC Marshall Houser 0:37.53 4 0:41.15
100 50 Short Free EL Brody Diefenbaugh 0:38.96 5 0:42.72
100 50 Short Free EL Karter Tilson 0:40.04 6 0:43.91
100 50 Short Free CZ Alex Favela 0:41.66 7 0:45.68
101 50 Short Free FC Madison Woehrle 0:41.23 1 0:45.21
101 50 Short Free FC Katlynn Parker 0:43.44 2 0:47.64
101 50 Short Free EL Mickala Clouse 0:47.30 3 0:51.87
102 50 Short Free EL Gavin Tilson 0:29.77 1 0:32.64
102 50 Short Free FC Charlie Houser 0:37.45 2 0:41.07
105 25 Short Free CZ Anne Burkholder 0:15.14 1 0:16.60
106 25 Short Free EL Tom Martin 0:15.32 1 0:16.80
109 50 Individual Medley CZ Kelsey Favinger 0:51.76 1 0:56.76
109 50 Individual Medley CZ Camryn Shoemaker 0:57.60 2 1:03.17
109 50 Individual Medley CZ Reagan Chrisinger EX 1:01.43 EX 1:07.37
110 50 Individual Medley CZ Kael Hammerlun 0:53.11 1 0:58.24
110 50 Individual Medley CZ Myles Heimann EX 0:57.90 EX 1:03.49
110 50 Individual Medley CZ Landry Ide 0:58.20 2 1:03.82
110 50 Individual Medley CZ Cody Mraz EX 1:09.15 EX 1:15.83
110 50 Individual Medley CZ Jax Yocom 1:11.72 3 1:18.65
111 100 Individual Medley GO Adalyn Carlson 1:32.15 1 1:41.06
111 100 Individual Medley CZ Audrey Baker EX 1:51.93 EX 2:02.75
111 100 Individual Medley CZ Rylee Nelsen EX 2:11.52 DQ 2:24.23
112 100 Individual Medley CZ Koehn Baker EX 1:53.62 EX 2:04.60
113 100 Individual Medley GO Aliyah Carlson 1:27.57 1 1:36.03
114 100 Individual Medley CZ Myles Ide 1:17.39 1 1:24.87
115 100 Individual Medley CZ Jorja Yocom 1:21.63 1 1:29.52
115 100 Individual Medley FC Ansley Williams 1:35.19 2 1:44.39
117 100 Individual Medley GO Madeline Jorgenson 1:18.15 1 1:25.70
121 100 Free Relay CZ Cozad Turquoise 2:10.81 1 2:23.45
121 100 Free Relay CZ Cozad Purple 3:15.94 2 3:34.88
121 100 Free Relay FC Fc 8a 3:16.00 3 3:34.95
122 100 Free Relay CZ Cozad Sharks 2:52.81 1 3:09.52
123 100 Free Relay FC FC 10 b 1:29.26 1 1:37.89
123 100 Free Relay CZ Cozad Pink 1:36.09 2 1:45.38
123 100 Free Relay FC Fc 10a 1:42.11 3 1:51.98
123 100 Free Relay EL EL-7 2:30.63 4 2:45.19
124 100 Free Relay CZ Cozad Orange 1:26.82 1 1:35.21
124 100 Free Relay CZ Cozad Yellow 1:49.78 2 2:00.39
125 100 Free Relay EL EL-8 1:35.82 1 1:45.08
126 100 Free Relay CZ Cozad Black 1:40.35 1 1:50.05
126-C 100 Free Relay GO 126GO 1:09.90 1 1:16.65
128 100 Free Relay FC FC B 14a 1:10.70 1 1:17.53
128 100 Free Relay CZ Cozad Red 1:38.99 2 1:48.56
129 100 Free Relay FC FC 18a 1:11.85 1 1:18.79
129 100 Free Relay CZ Cozad Peach 1:12.85 2 1:19.89
130 100 Free Relay EL EL-9 1:03.81 1 1:09.98
132-C 100 Free Relay GO 132GO 0:59.77 1 1:05.55
132-C 100 Free Relay EL EL-10 1:13.48 2 1:20.58
Back Home