Elwood June 11, 2022 Results

Event Number# Event Team Name Type Time Place Status Adjusted Time
1 100 Long Free MI Amelia Collins 2:15.30 1 2:13.67
3 100 Long Free MI Addalea Jordan 2:00.97 1 1:59.51
3 100 Long Free CZ Reagan Chrisinger 2:02.61 2 2:01.13
3 100 Long Free CZ Camryn Shoemaker 2:07.44 3 2:05.91
3 100 Long Free MI Kennedy Eckhardt 2:37.90 4 2:36.00
3 100 Long Free MI Gemma Fritson 3:09.24 5 3:06.96
3 100 Long Free MI Emery Maas EX 3:20.96 EX 3:18.54
3 100 Long Free MI Natalie Ramos EX 3:37.72 EX 3:35.10
4 100 Long Free MI Brody Casper 1:51.06 1 1:49.72
4 100 Long Free CZ Tucker Brill 1:55.56 2 1:54.17
4 100 Long Free MI Liam Collins EX 2:10.74 EX 2:09.17
4 100 Long Free CZ Samuel Ross 2:12.35 3 2:10.76
5 200 Long Free CZ Audrey Baker 3:39.24 1 3:36.60
6 200 Long Free MI Frank Kovacs 3:48.50 1 3:45.75
6 200 Long Free CZ Carson Favinger 4:06.18 2 4:03.22
7 200 Long Free MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz 4:02.37 1 3:59.46
7 200 Long Free MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz 4:03.78 2 4:00.85
8 200 Long Free EL Brody Diefenbaugh 3:29.94 1 3:27.42
9 200 Long Free CZ Jorja Yocom EX 3:26.90 EX 3:24.41
9 200 Long Free MI Mollie Runions 3:41.09 1 3:38.43
17 100 Medley Relay CZ Cozad Pink 1:57.95 1 1:56.53
17 100 Medley Relay MI Minden B 2:57.05 2 2:54.92
18 100 Medley Relay CZ Cozad Orange 1:44.69 1 1:43.43
18 100 Medley Relay CZ Cozad Yellow 2:08.58 2 2:07.03
19 100 Medley Relay EL EL-1 1:47.20 1 1:45.91
19 100 Medley Relay MI Minden C 2:28.04 2 2:26.26
22 100 Medley Relay CZ Cozad Red 1:35.24 1 1:34.09
22 100 Medley Relay EL EL-2 1:51.72 2 1:50.37
23 100 Medley Relay CZ Cozad Peach 1:28.79 1 1:27.72
23 100 Medley Relay MI Minden A 1:31.67 2 1:30.56
24 100 Medley Relay EL EL-3 1:14.31 1 1:13.41
26 100 Medley Relay MI Minden A 1:51.72 1 1:50.37
26-C 100 Medley Relay EL EL-4 1:30.81 1 1:29.72
26-C 100 Medley Relay CZ Cozad Green 2:01.46 2 2:00.00
29 25 Butterfly CZ Lucy Hanna 0:33.02 1 0:32.62
31 25 Butterfly CZ Kelsey Favinger 0:21.83 1 0:21.56
31 25 Butterfly CZ Reagan Chrisinger 0:30.42 2 0:30.05
31 25 Butterfly MI Addalea Jordan 0:32.04 3 0:31.65
31 25 Butterfly CZ Gretchen Guerra 0:33.23 4 0:32.83
32 25 Butterfly CZ Landry Ide 0:27.21 1 0:26.88
32 25 Butterfly CZ Myles Heimann EX 0:31.51 EX 0:31.13
32 25 Butterfly CZ Tucker Brill EX 0:31.64 EX 0:31.26
32 25 Butterfly CZ Jackson Smith 0:33.35 2 0:32.95
32 25 Butterfly CZ Cody Mraz 0:33.67 3 0:33.26
32 25 Butterfly CZ Grayden Guerra 0:34.06 4 0:33.65
32 25 Butterfly CZ Jax Yocom 0:38.39 5 0:37.92
32 25 Butterfly CZ Benjamin Hanna EX 0:40.63 EX 0:40.14
33 50 Butterfly CZ Rylee Nelsen EX 1:13.01 EX 1:12.13
34 50 Butterfly MI Frank Kovacs 1:19.40 1 1:18.44
34 50 Butterfly CZ Carson Favinger EX 1:23.56 EX 1:22.55
35 50 Butterfly MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz 0:55.60 1 0:54.93
35 50 Butterfly EL Kara Brockman 1:01.22 2 1:00.48
36 50 Butterfly CZ Myles Ide 0:38.37 1 0:37.90
36 50 Butterfly EL Jake Redwine 0:57.32 2 0:56.63
36 50 Butterfly EL Karter Tilson 1:06.60 3 1:05.80
37 50 Butterfly CZ Jorja Yocom 0:37.27 1 0:36.82
38 50 Butterfly EL Bryce Reiners 0:38.94 1 0:38.47
41 25 Butterfly SV Mandy Rogers 0:20.40 1 0:20.15
42 25 Butterfly EL Tom Martin 0:18.41 1 0:18.18
43 50 Freestyle CZ Lucy Hanna 1:04.66 1 1:03.88
43 50 Freestyle MI Amelia Collins 1:05.29 2 1:04.50
43 50 Freestyle EL Harmony Clouse 1:11.74 3 1:10.87
43 50 Freestyle CZ Maisey Robertson 1:14.17 4 1:13.28
43 50 Freestyle CZ Baylee Brill 1:21.08 5 1:20.10
43 50 Freestyle CZ Halsey Nelsen 1:21.47 6 1:20.49
43 50 Freestyle MI Tatum Eckhardt 1:47.84 7 1:46.54
43 50 Freestyle EL Maizey Moler 2:14.65 8 2:13.03
43 50 Freestyle EL Emily Edwards 2:15.90 9 2:14.26
44 50 Freestyle CZ Carsten Baker 1:27.90 1 1:26.84
44 50 Freestyle MI Noah Casper 1:30.95 2 1:29.85
45 50 Freestyle MI Addalea Jordan 0:49.75 1 0:49.15
45 50 Freestyle CZ Kelsey Favinger EX 0:49.77 EX 0:49.17
45 50 Freestyle EL Lilly Shutts 0:53.43 2 0:52.78
45 50 Freestyle CZ Camryn Shoemaker 0:58.95 3 0:58.24
45 50 Freestyle CZ Reagan Chrisinger EX 1:02.32 EX 1:01.57
45 50 Freestyle MI Kennedy Eckhardt 1:02.48 4 1:01.73
45 50 Freestyle MI Willow Philippi 1:09.01 5 1:08.18
45 50 Freestyle CZ Ellie Russell 1:10.19 6 1:09.34
45 50 Freestyle MI Clarissa Ramos 1:16.95 7 1:16.02
45 50 Freestyle MI Gemma Fritson 1:19.58 8 1:18.62
45 50 Freestyle CZ Chloe Russell 1:32.85 9 1:31.73
45 50 Freestyle MI Emery Maas 1:35.93 10 1:34.77
45 50 Freestyle MI Natalie Ramos 1:40.63 11 1:39.42
46 50 Freestyle CZ Myles Heimann 0:47.58 1 0:47.00
46 50 Freestyle MI Brody Casper 0:47.92 2 0:47.34
46 50 Freestyle CZ Landry Ide EX 0:49.43 EX 0:48.83
46 50 Freestyle CZ Tucker Brill 0:54.41 3 0:53.75
46 50 Freestyle CZ Samuel Ross EX 0:54.62 EX 0:53.96
46 50 Freestyle CZ Cody Mraz 0:56.96 4 0:56.27
46 50 Freestyle MI Liam Collins 0:57.24 5 0:56.55
46 50 Freestyle CZ Jackson Smith EX 0:58.78 EX 0:58.07
46 50 Freestyle CZ Grayden Guerra 1:02.84 6 1:02.08
46 50 Freestyle CZ Benjamin Hanna 1:06.80 7 1:05.99
46 50 Freestyle CZ Jax Yocom EX 1:07.95 EX 1:07.13
46 50 Freestyle CZ Max Bazata 1:17.24 8 1:16.31
47 100 Freestyle EL Hailey Edwards 1:40.48 1 1:39.27
47 100 Freestyle CZ Audrey Baker 1:46.17 2 1:44.89
47 100 Freestyle EL Adyson Redwine 1:52.11 3 1:50.76
47 100 Freestyle MI Aclynn Osterbuhr 2:01.52 4 2:00.06
47 100 Freestyle CZ Rylee Nelsen 2:07.04 5 2:05.51
48 100 Freestyle CZ Koehn Baker 1:39.20 1 1:38.01
48 100 Freestyle MI Frank Kovacs EX 1:47.39 EX 1:46.10
48 100 Freestyle CZ Carson Favinger 2:02.00 2 2:00.53
48 100 Freestyle MI Dayne Porter 2:07.26 3 2:05.73
49 100 Freestyle CZ Samantha Roberts 1:38.19 1 1:37.01
49 100 Freestyle EL Kara Brockman 1:39.42 2 1:38.22
49 100 Freestyle MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz EX 1:48.52 EX 1:47.21
49 100 Freestyle MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz 1:52.38 3 1:51.03
50 100 Freestyle CZ Myles Ide 1:19.06 1 1:18.11
50 100 Freestyle EL Collin Shutts 1:35.38 2 1:34.23
50 100 Freestyle EL Karter Tilson 1:44.56 3 1:43.30
50 100 Freestyle CZ Alex Favela 1:47.65 4 1:46.35
51 100 Freestyle MI Mollie Runions 1:42.51 1 1:41.28
51 100 Freestyle EL Mickala Clouse 1:59.97 2 1:58.53
52 100 Freestyle EL Bryce Reiners 1:20.10 1 1:19.13
52 100 Freestyle EL Gavin Tilson 1:25.46 2 1:24.43
57 25 Backstroke CZ Lucy Hanna 0:29.68 1 0:29.32
57 25 Backstroke EL Reese Cunningham 0:31.46 DQ 0:31.08
57 25 Backstroke CZ Halsey Nelsen 0:33.72 2 0:33.31
57 25 Backstroke CZ Maisey Robertson 0:34.97 3 0:34.55
57 25 Backstroke CZ Baylee Brill 0:36.46 4 0:36.02
57 25 Backstroke MI Amelia Collins EX 0:36.60 EX 0:36.16
57 25 Backstroke CZ Palmer Wilkins 0:40.36 5 0:39.87
57 25 Backstroke EL Harmony Clouse 0:41.52 6 0:41.02
57 25 Backstroke EL Emily Edwards 0:43.12 7 0:42.60
57 25 Backstroke CZ Gabrielle Caraway 0:44.78 8 0:44.24
57 25 Backstroke MI Tatum Eckhardt 0:45.27 9 0:44.72
57 25 Backstroke CZ Michelle Mcardle 0:50.47 DQ 0:49.86
57 25 Backstroke EL Maizey Moler 0:55.17 10 0:54.50
57 25 Backstroke CZ Maecyn Chrisinger 0:55.27 11 0:54.60
57 25 Backstroke CZ Hailey Sladek 1:06.38 12 1:05.58
57 25 Backstroke EL Symphony Clouse 1:21.00 13 1:20.02
58 25 Backstroke EL Crew Tilson 0:38.51 1 0:38.04
58 25 Backstroke CZ Gabe Bazata 0:40.96 2 0:40.46
58 25 Backstroke SV Gideon Aerni 0:40.97 3 0:40.47
58 25 Backstroke CZ Carsten Baker 0:41.15 4 0:40.65
58 25 Backstroke MI Noah Casper 0:54.49 5 0:53.83
58 25 Backstroke CZ James Ross 0:58.17 6 0:57.47
58 25 Backstroke CZ Mack Robertson 1:02.06 7 1:01.31
59 25 Backstroke SV Hattie Rice 0:28.47 1 0:28.12
59 25 Backstroke CZ Camryn Shoemaker EX 0:29.16 EX 0:28.81
59 25 Backstroke EL Lilly Shutts 0:29.84 2 0:29.48
59 25 Backstroke SV Addilynn Aerni 0:29.90 3 0:29.54
59 25 Backstroke EL Harper Fries 0:32.51 4 0:32.12
59 25 Backstroke MI Natalie Ramos 0:32.54 5 0:32.15
59 25 Backstroke CZ Ellie Russell 0:33.38 6 0:32.97
59 25 Backstroke CZ Gretchen Guerra 0:33.39 7 0:32.98
59 25 Backstroke MI Gemma Fritson 0:33.67 8 0:33.26
59 25 Backstroke MI Kennedy Eckhardt 0:35.89 9 0:35.45
59 25 Backstroke MI Clarissa Ramos 0:38.02 10 0:37.56
59 25 Backstroke MI Willow Philippi 0:38.87 11 0:38.40
59 25 Backstroke EL Marjorie Koopman 0:44.40 12 0:43.86
59 25 Backstroke CZ Ivy Russell 0:44.72 13 0:44.18
59 25 Backstroke CZ Chloe Russell 0:46.96 14 0:46.39
59 25 Backstroke MI Emery Maas 0:47.73 15 0:47.15
59 25 Backstroke EL Serenita Schnacker 1:19.31 DQ 1:18.35
59 25 Backstroke EL Riggin Cole 2:31.95 DQ 2:30.12
60 25 Backstroke CZ Myles Heimann 0:27.12 1 0:26.79
60 25 Backstroke MI Brody Casper EX 0:29.70 EX 0:29.34
60 25 Backstroke CZ Grayden Guerra 0:32.83 2 0:32.43
60 25 Backstroke CZ Jackson Smith 0:33.42 3 0:33.01
60 25 Backstroke CZ Max Bazata 0:40.30 4 0:39.81
60 25 Backstroke CZ Benjamin Hanna 0:42.90 5 0:42.38
60 25 Backstroke MI Liam Collins 0:42.99 6 0:42.47
60 25 Backstroke EL Bentley Schnacker 1:09.97 7 1:09.13
61 50 Backstroke SV Riley Aerni 0:47.94 1 0:47.36
61 50 Backstroke EL Hailey Edwards 0:53.75 2 0:53.10
61 50 Backstroke MI Aclynn Osterbuhr 0:54.11 3 0:53.46
61 50 Backstroke EL Lauren Cunningham 1:02.87 4 1:02.11
61 50 Backstroke CZ Rylee Nelsen 1:03.80 5 1:03.03
61 50 Backstroke SV Hadleigh Wasenius 1:04.27 6 1:03.49
62 50 Backstroke SV Wyatt Rice 0:51.45 1 0:50.83
62 50 Backstroke CZ Koehn Baker 0:53.20 2 0:52.56
62 50 Backstroke EL Troubadaur Moler 1:00.63 3 0:59.90
62 50 Backstroke MI Lucas Collins 1:06.93 DQ 1:06.12
62 50 Backstroke MI Dayne Porter 1:19.25 4 1:18.29
63 50 Backstroke EL Zailey Moler 0:53.67 1 0:53.02
63 50 Backstroke MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz EX 0:59.50 EX 0:58.78
63 50 Backstroke CZ Samantha Roberts EX 1:03.25 EX 1:02.49
64 50 Backstroke EL Collin Shutts 0:49.10 1 0:48.51
64 50 Backstroke SV Jacob Rice 0:51.87 2 0:51.24
64 50 Backstroke CZ Alex Favela 1:01.65 3 1:00.91
65 50 Backstroke CZ Jorja Yocom EX 0:43.38 EX 0:42.85
69 25 Backstroke CZ Anne Burkholder 0:18.47 1 0:18.24
70 25 Backstroke MI Nick Collins 0:20.23 1 0:19.98
73 200 Free Relay EL EL-5 3:24.90 1 3:22.44
76 200 Free Relay EL EL-7 2:33.51 1 2:31.66
79 25 Breaststroke MI Amelia Collins 0:37.81 DQ 0:37.35
81 25 Breaststroke CZ Kelsey Favinger EX 0:28.11 EX 0:27.77
81 25 Breaststroke SV Hattie Rice 0:33.54 DQ 0:33.13
81 25 Breaststroke CZ Camryn Shoemaker EX 0:34.25 EX 0:33.83
81 25 Breaststroke CZ Gretchen Guerra EX 0:38.35 DQ 0:37.89
81 25 Breaststroke MI Willow Philippi EX 0:40.43 DQ 0:39.94
81 25 Breaststroke MI Addalea Jordan EX 0:45.44 EX 0:44.89
81 25 Breaststroke MI Kennedy Eckhardt EX 0:52.86 EX 0:52.22
81 25 Breaststroke MI Natalie Ramos EX 1:09.25 DQ 1:08.41
81 25 Breaststroke MI Clarissa Ramos EX 1:13.76 DQ 1:12.87
82 25 Breaststroke CZ Tucker Brill EX 0:26.17 EX 0:25.85
82 25 Breaststroke CZ Samuel Ross 0:29.35 1 0:28.99
82 25 Breaststroke CZ Jax Yocom 0:29.96 2 0:29.60
82 25 Breaststroke CZ Landry Ide 0:31.24 3 0:30.86
82 25 Breaststroke CZ Jackson Smith EX 0:35.47 EX 0:35.04
82 25 Breaststroke MI Brody Casper EX 0:36.15 DQ 0:35.71
82 25 Breaststroke MI Liam Collins EX 0:36.26 EX 0:35.82
82 25 Breaststroke CZ Cody Mraz EX 0:37.54 EX 0:37.09
83 50 Breaststroke EL Hailey Edwards 1:00.23 1 0:59.50
83 50 Breaststroke SV Riley Aerni 1:00.45 2 0:59.72
83 50 Breaststroke EL Lauren Cunningham 1:02.46 3 1:01.71
83 50 Breaststroke EL Adyson Redwine 1:09.83 4 1:08.99
83 50 Breaststroke SV Hadleigh Wasenius 1:10.78 5 1:09.93
83 50 Breaststroke MI Aclynn Osterbuhr EX 1:22.27 DQ 1:21.28
84 50 Breaststroke EL Troubadaur Moler 1:06.58 1 1:05.78
84 50 Breaststroke SV Wyatt Rice 1:12.49 2 1:11.62
84 50 Breaststroke MI Dayne Porter EX 1:39.15 EX 1:37.95
85 50 Breaststroke MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz 1:01.50 1 1:00.76
85 50 Breaststroke CZ Samantha Roberts 1:02.06 2 1:01.31
85 50 Breaststroke MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz EX 1:09.78 EX 1:08.94
86 50 Breaststroke CZ Myles Ide EX 0:44.09 EX 0:43.56
86 50 Breaststroke EL Brody Diefenbaugh 0:48.40 1 0:47.81
86 50 Breaststroke SV Jacob Rice 0:50.38 2 0:49.77
87 50 Breaststroke CZ Jorja Yocom 0:45.66 1 0:45.11
87 50 Breaststroke MI Mollie Runions EX 1:01.04 EX 1:00.30
87 50 Breaststroke EL Mickala Clouse 1:11.88 2 1:11.01
87 50 Breaststroke EL Brooke Brockman 2:36.01 DQ 2:34.13
88 50 Breaststroke EL Bryce Reiners 0:44.08 1 0:43.55
88 50 Breaststroke EL Gavin Tilson 0:44.87 2 0:44.33
92 25 Breaststroke MI Nick Collins 0:22.88 1 0:22.60
93 25 Short Free CZ Lucy Hanna EX 0:28.76 EX 0:28.41
93 25 Short Free EL Harmony Clouse 0:28.84 1 0:28.49
93 25 Short Free CZ Maisey Robertson 0:29.00 2 0:28.65
93 25 Short Free MI Amelia Collins EX 0:29.85 EX 0:29.49
93 25 Short Free CZ Palmer Wilkins 0:30.94 3 0:30.56
93 25 Short Free CZ Halsey Nelsen 0:32.03 4 0:31.64
93 25 Short Free CZ Baylee Brill 0:33.28 5 0:32.88
93 25 Short Free EL Reese Cunningham 0:37.16 6 0:36.71
93 25 Short Free CZ Gabrielle Caraway 0:41.61 7 0:41.11
93 25 Short Free CZ Hailey Sladek 0:44.56 8 0:44.02
93 25 Short Free MI Tatum Eckhardt 0:45.33 9 0:44.78
93 25 Short Free EL Symphony Clouse 0:52.24 10 0:51.61
93 25 Short Free CZ Maecyn Chrisinger 1:06.39 11 1:05.59
93 25 Short Free CZ Michelle Mcardle 1:06.70 12 1:05.90
94 25 Short Free CZ Gabe Bazata 0:34.29 1 0:33.87
94 25 Short Free SV Gideon Aerni 0:34.54 2 0:34.12
94 25 Short Free EL Crew Tilson 0:36.87 3 0:36.42
94 25 Short Free CZ Carsten Baker 0:38.00 4 0:37.54
94 25 Short Free MI Noah Casper 0:44.85 5 0:44.31
94 25 Short Free CZ James Ross 0:55.73 6 0:55.06
94 25 Short Free CZ Mack Robertson 1:00.45 7 0:59.72
95 25 Short Free MI Addalea Jordan EX 0:21.06 EX 0:20.80
95 25 Short Free CZ Kelsey Favinger 0:21.16 1 0:20.90
95 25 Short Free EL Lilly Shutts 0:23.72 2 0:23.43
95 25 Short Free SV Hattie Rice 0:24.46 3 0:24.16
95 25 Short Free CZ Reagan Chrisinger 0:26.42 4 0:26.10
95 25 Short Free SV Addilynn Aerni 0:27.82 5 0:27.48
95 25 Short Free MI Kennedy Eckhardt EX 0:27.92 EX 0:27.58
95 25 Short Free CZ Gretchen Guerra EX 0:28.63 EX 0:28.28
95 25 Short Free MI Willow Philippi 0:31.59 6 0:31.21
95 25 Short Free EL Harper Fries 0:32.18 7 0:31.79
95 25 Short Free CZ Ellie Russell 0:32.41 8 0:32.02
95 25 Short Free MI Gemma Fritson EX 0:34.84 EX 0:34.42
95 25 Short Free MI Clarissa Ramos 0:36.50 9 0:36.06
95 25 Short Free EL Marjorie Koopman 0:37.76 10 0:37.30
95 25 Short Free CZ Chloe Russell 0:38.41 11 0:37.94
95 25 Short Free CZ Ivy Russell 0:41.61 12 0:41.11
95 25 Short Free EL Serenita Schnacker 0:43.91 13 0:43.38
95 25 Short Free MI Emery Maas 0:44.15 14 0:43.62
95 25 Short Free MI Natalie Ramos 0:44.51 DQ 0:43.97
95 25 Short Free EL Riggin Cole 1:18.36 DQ 1:17.42
96 25 Short Free MI Brody Casper 0:21.65 1 0:21.39
96 25 Short Free CZ Myles Heimann 0:22.05 2 0:21.78
96 25 Short Free CZ Landry Ide EX 0:22.33 EX 0:22.06
96 25 Short Free CZ Tucker Brill 0:24.50 3 0:24.20
96 25 Short Free CZ Samuel Ross 0:24.61 4 0:24.31
96 25 Short Free CZ Jackson Smith 0:25.79 5 0:25.48
96 25 Short Free CZ Cody Mraz EX 0:26.12 EX 0:25.80
96 25 Short Free CZ Grayden Guerra EX 0:26.95 EX 0:26.62
96 25 Short Free MI Liam Collins 0:28.20 6 0:27.86
96 25 Short Free CZ Benjamin Hanna 0:28.79 7 0:28.44
96 25 Short Free EL Bentley Schnacker 0:29.98 8 0:29.62
96 25 Short Free CZ Jax Yocom EX 0:31.74 EX 0:31.35
96 25 Short Free CZ Max Bazata 0:32.84 9 0:32.44
97 50 Short Free CZ Audrey Baker 0:42.18 1 0:41.67
97 50 Short Free SV Riley Aerni EX 0:44.20 EX 0:43.67
97 50 Short Free MI Aclynn Osterbuhr 0:48.26 2 0:47.68
97 50 Short Free EL Lauren Cunningham 0:48.48 3 0:47.89
97 50 Short Free SV Hadleigh Wasenius EX 0:58.53 EX 0:57.82
97 50 Short Free CZ Rylee Nelsen 0:59.30 4 0:58.58
98 50 Short Free CZ Koehn Baker 0:45.95 1 0:45.39
98 50 Short Free SV Wyatt Rice 0:46.07 2 0:45.51
98 50 Short Free CZ Carson Favinger 0:48.95 3 0:48.36
98 50 Short Free MI Lucas Collins 0:51.27 4 0:50.65
98 50 Short Free EL Troubadaur Moler 0:51.63 5 0:51.01
98 50 Short Free MI Dayne Porter 1:00.56 6 0:59.83
99 50 Short Free CZ Samantha Roberts 0:42.64 1 0:42.12
99 50 Short Free EL Zailey Moler 0:43.23 2 0:42.71
99 50 Short Free EL Kara Brockman 0:43.80 3 0:43.27
99 50 Short Free MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz EX 0:45.38 EX 0:44.83
100 50 Short Free CZ Myles Ide EX 0:34.31 EX 0:33.89
100 50 Short Free EL Jake Redwine 0:38.14 1 0:37.68
100 50 Short Free EL Brody Diefenbaugh 0:39.23 2 0:38.75
100 50 Short Free EL Collin Shutts 0:39.61 3 0:39.13
100 50 Short Free SV Jacob Rice 0:43.99 4 0:43.46
100 50 Short Free CZ Alex Favela 0:48.08 5 0:47.50
101 50 Short Free MI Mollie Runions EX 0:47.32 EX 0:46.75
101 50 Short Free EL Brooke Brockman 1:39.56 1 1:38.36
105 25 Short Free CZ Anne Burkholder 0:16.92 1 0:16.71
105 25 Short Free SV Mandy Rogers 0:18.25 2 0:18.03
106 25 Short Free MI Nick Collins 0:15.40 1 0:15.21
106 25 Short Free EL Tom Martin 0:16.19 2 0:15.99
109 50 Individual Medley CZ Kelsey Favinger 0:55.10 1 0:54.43
109 50 Individual Medley CZ Gretchen Guerra 1:02.97 DQ 1:02.21
109 50 Individual Medley CZ Reagan Chrisinger EX 1:08.65 EX 1:07.82
109 50 Individual Medley CZ Camryn Shoemaker 1:08.68 2 1:07.85
110 50 Individual Medley CZ Myles Heimann EX 0:59.70 EX 0:58.98
110 50 Individual Medley CZ Landry Ide 0:59.84 1 0:59.12
110 50 Individual Medley CZ Samuel Ross EX 1:11.18 EX 1:10.32
110 50 Individual Medley CZ Jax Yocom 1:14.37 2 1:13.47
110 50 Individual Medley CZ Cody Mraz 1:16.07 3 1:15.15
111 100 Individual Medley SV Riley Aerni 1:56.55 1 1:55.15
111 100 Individual Medley CZ Audrey Baker EX 2:05.59 EX 2:04.08
111 100 Individual Medley EL Adyson Redwine 2:19.65 2 2:17.97
111 100 Individual Medley SV Hadleigh Wasenius 2:24.61 3 2:22.87
112 100 Individual Medley CZ Koehn Baker EX 2:01.77 EX 2:00.30
112 100 Individual Medley MI Frank Kovacs 2:31.75 1 2:29.92
113 100 Individual Medley MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz 2:01.50 1 2:00.04
114 100 Individual Medley CZ Myles Ide 1:32.15 1 1:31.04
114 100 Individual Medley EL Jake Redwine 1:57.14 2 1:55.73
114 100 Individual Medley EL Karter Tilson 2:07.45 3 2:05.92
115 100 Individual Medley CZ Jorja Yocom 1:30.39 1 1:29.30
115 100 Individual Medley MI Mollie Runions 2:00.75 2 1:59.30
115 100 Individual Medley EL Mickala Clouse 2:18.33 3 2:16.66
116 100 Individual Medley EL Gavin Tilson 1:44.80 1 1:43.54
119 50 Individual Medley SV Mandy Rogers 0:56.43 1 0:55.75
121 100 Free Relay CZ Cozad Turquoise 2:28.15 1 2:26.37
121 100 Free Relay CZ Cozad Purple 3:06.84 2 3:04.59
122 100 Free Relay CZ Cozad Sharks 3:16.40 1 3:14.04
123 100 Free Relay CZ Cozad Pink 1:44.69 1 1:43.43
123 100 Free Relay MI Minden 2 2:10.38 2 2:08.81
123 100 Free Relay MI Minden 3 2:46.93 3 2:44.92
123 100 Free Relay EL EL-8 2:55.66 4 2:53.55
124 100 Free Relay CZ Cozad Orange 1:34.90 1 1:33.76
124 100 Free Relay CZ Cozad Yellow 1:55.95 2 1:54.55
125 100 Free Relay EL EL-9 1:45.61 1 1:44.34
128 100 Free Relay CZ Cozad Black 1:23.74 1 1:22.73
128 100 Free Relay MI Minden B 1:39.22 2 1:38.02
129 100 Free Relay CZ Cozad Peach 1:19.24 1 1:18.28
129 100 Free Relay MI Minden 1 1:20.61 2 1:19.64
130 100 Free Relay EL EL-10 1:06.94 1 1:06.13
130-C 100 Free Relay EL EL-11 1:25.90 1 1:24.86
131 100 Free Relay CZ Cozad Green 2:12.22 1 2:10.63
132 100 Free Relay MI Minden C 1:47.26 1 1:45.97
132-C 100 Free Relay EL EL-12 2:11.95 1 2:10.36
Back Home