Phillipsburg June 11, 2022 Results

Event Number# Event Team Name Type Time Place Status Adjusted Time
1 100 Long Free PB Abigail Davis 2:02.65 1 2:13.68
1 100 Long Free KE Zoey Hadley 2:49.65 2 3:04.91
3 100 Long Free ST Remy Muir 1:35.15 1 1:43.71
3 100 Long Free ST Lyla Oller 1:44.19 2 1:53.56
3 100 Long Free AL Jaelyn Bradley EX 1:54.58 EX 2:04.89
4 100 Long Free AL Jackson Bradley EX 1:59.07 EX 2:09.78
4 100 Long Free AL Dane Hohnholt 2:14.73 1 2:26.85
4 100 Long Free AL Mark Mahalek 2:24.11 2 2:37.08
6 200 Long Free KE Aadyn Blank 3:25.01 1 3:43.46
7 200 Long Free WH Lizzie Black 2:45.88 1 3:00.80
7 200 Long Free ST Piper Creighton 3:12.74 2 3:30.08
7 200 Long Free KE Lexi Rust 3:14.42 3 3:31.91
7 200 Long Free KE Hannah Nelson 3:46.46 4 4:06.84
8 200 Long Free PB William Jessup EX 3:09.62 EX 3:26.68
9 200 Long Free KE Kensly Blank 3:22.36 1 3:40.57
14 100 Long Free WH Dustin Johnson 1:13.04 1 1:19.61
15 100 Medley Relay ST 8U Med-Norah Eve Chav Cambry 2:10.92 1 2:22.70
15 100 Medley Relay AL Alma 2:43.86 DQ 2:58.60
16-C 100 Medley Relay ST 8U Med-C-Kais Gray Trent Bry 2:45.38 DQ 3:00.26
17 100 Medley Relay ST 10U Med-Remy Addi Lyla Hadlee 1:44.38 1 1:53.77
17 100 Medley Relay ST 10U Med.2-Harp Corb Tess Lily 1:45.75 2 1:55.26
19 100 Medley Relay ST 12U Med-Mer JoL Jay Camil 1:20.72 1 1:27.98
20-C 100 Medley Relay ST 12U Med-C-Blayk Garri Ks Aidy 1:40.22 1 1:49.24
21 100 Medley Relay WH Eels 1:21.92 1 1:29.29
21 100 Medley Relay AL Alma A 1:22.44 2 1:29.86
21 100 Medley Relay PB PburgB 1:29.72 3 1:37.79
21 100 Medley Relay AL Alma B 1:34.93 4 1:43.47
23 100 Medley Relay ST 18U Med-Jalia Ruth Delanee Claire 1:08.83 1 1:15.02
24-C 100 Medley Relay FR Wentworth and Company 1:19.85 DQ 1:27.03
26-C 100 Medley Relay KE Kensington a 1:36.40 1 1:45.07
29 25 Butterfly ST Evelynn Hilbrink 0:35.90 1 0:39.13
29 25 Butterfly ST Chavelle Hrabe 0:35.99 2 0:39.22
29 25 Butterfly AL Tessa Wilson 0:39.90 DQ 0:43.49
31 25 Butterfly ST Lyla Oller 0:26.68 1 0:29.08
31 25 Butterfly AL Jaelyn Bradley 0:27.03 2 0:29.46
32 25 Butterfly AL Dane Hohnholt 0:32.10 DQ 0:34.98
32 25 Butterfly AL Jaxton Stottler 0:37.90 DQ 0:41.31
33 50 Butterfly PB Kynley Griffin 0:48.00 1 0:52.32
33 50 Butterfly AL Abbie Pool 0:51.80 2 0:56.46
33 50 Butterfly FR Rylee Jackson 0:54.80 3 0:59.73
33 50 Butterfly ST Aidyen Kerr 0:54.89 4 0:59.83
33 50 Butterfly PB Kaitlyn Mccreery 0:59.15 5 1:04.47
33 50 Butterfly AL Kami Goedert 1:07.61 6 1:13.69
34 50 Butterfly AL Landon Hohnholt 1:09.99 DQ 1:16.28
35 50 Butterfly WH Lizzie Black EX 0:33.72 EX 0:36.75
35 50 Butterfly FR Allison Boettcher 0:38.30 1 0:41.74
35 50 Butterfly AL Kaitlyn Bradley 0:49.05 2 0:53.46
36 50 Butterfly PB William Jessup 0:47.70 1 0:51.99
36 50 Butterfly PB Jhett Johnson 0:58.69 2 1:03.97
37 50 Butterfly ST Delanee Bedore 0:38.01 1 0:41.43
39 50 Butterfly PB Tara Conn 0:42.48 1 0:46.30
42 25 Butterfly AL Steven Moulton 0:23.38 1 0:25.48
43 50 Freestyle PB Abigail Davis 0:57.76 1 1:02.95
43 50 Freestyle AL Tenley Luke 1:00.55 2 1:06.00
43 50 Freestyle ST Norah Muir 1:04.21 3 1:09.98
43 50 Freestyle KE Makenzi Grauerholz 1:15.12 4 1:21.88
43 50 Freestyle KE Zoey Hadley 1:20.25 5 1:27.47
43 50 Freestyle AL Zoie Lozo 1:36.02 6 1:44.66
43 50 Freestyle AL Anniston Bradley 1:51.19 7 2:01.19
44 50 Freestyle ST Trent Look 0:59.74 1 1:05.11
44 50 Freestyle AL Hendryx Ogier 1:03.20 2 1:08.88
44 50 Freestyle KE Noah Nelson 1:06.88 3 1:12.89
44 50 Freestyle KE Adam Abbott 1:07.43 4 1:13.49
45 50 Freestyle ST Remy Muir 0:42.20 1 0:45.99
45 50 Freestyle ST Corbyn Glendening 0:44.00 2 0:47.96
45 50 Freestyle FR Ruby Uden-Edwards 0:44.55 3 0:48.56
45 50 Freestyle AL Jaelyn Bradley 0:45.75 4 0:49.86
45 50 Freestyle ST Lyla Oller EX 0:47.10 EX 0:51.33
45 50 Freestyle ST Hadlee Sterling 0:53.37 5 0:58.17
45 50 Freestyle PB Addie Yoxall 0:55.37 6 1:00.35
45 50 Freestyle KE Lexi Grauerholz 1:00.87 7 1:06.34
46 50 Freestyle WH Jesse Ortiz 0:43.73 1 0:47.66
46 50 Freestyle AL Jackson Bradley 0:50.07 2 0:54.57
46 50 Freestyle WH Jordan Burki 0:56.04 3 1:01.08
46 50 Freestyle ST Liam Balthazor 1:05.87 4 1:11.79
46 50 Freestyle AL Mark Mahalek 1:06.65 5 1:12.64
46 50 Freestyle AL Jaxton Stottler 1:09.58 6 1:15.84
47 100 Freestyle ST Jayana Creighton EX 1:23.17 EX 1:30.65
47 100 Freestyle PB Kynley Griffin 1:25.67 1 1:33.38
47 100 Freestyle FR Cassydi Wentworth 1:27.69 2 1:35.58
47 100 Freestyle ST Meredith Gasper EX 1:35.84 EX 1:44.46
47 100 Freestyle AL Abbie Pool 1:37.83 3 1:46.63
47 100 Freestyle PB Jemma Thomas 1:58.11 4 2:08.74
48 100 Freestyle PB Kade Smith 1:46.95 1 1:56.57
49 100 Freestyle AL Kaylan Ogier 1:14.37 1 1:21.06
49 100 Freestyle ST Shae Yohon 1:18.84 2 1:25.93
49 100 Freestyle AL Kaitlyn Bradley 1:19.79 3 1:26.97
49 100 Freestyle WH Chloe Johnson 1:24.54 4 1:32.14
49 100 Freestyle AL Amy Luke 1:27.88 5 1:35.78
49 100 Freestyle PB Katherine-Ann Eakin 1:28.68 6 1:36.66
49 100 Freestyle ST Piper Creighton 1:29.10 7 1:37.11
49 100 Freestyle FR Allison Boettcher 1:31.63 8 1:39.87
50 100 Freestyle PB Jhett Johnson 1:49.07 1 1:58.88
52 100 Freestyle WH Ethan Kruback 1:05.47 1 1:11.36
53 100 Freestyle WH Meadow Kruback EX 1:21.18 EX 1:28.48
56 50 Freestyle WH Dustin Johnson 0:31.00 1 0:33.79
56 50 Freestyle WH Brandon Schindler 2:06.97 2 2:18.39
57 25 Backstroke ST Norah Muir 0:30.10 1 0:32.80
57 25 Backstroke ST Cambry Glendening 0:35.02 2 0:38.17
57 25 Backstroke ST Evelynn Hilbrink 0:35.09 3 0:38.24
57 25 Backstroke ST Chavelle Hrabe 0:35.22 4 0:38.39
57 25 Backstroke ST Bryah Stithem 0:38.84 5 0:42.33
57 25 Backstroke AL Tenley Luke 0:41.97 6 0:45.74
57 25 Backstroke AL Cora Swink 0:42.50 7 0:46.32
57 25 Backstroke ST Hallie Gallaway 0:48.97 8 0:53.37
57 25 Backstroke ST Kaisyn Muir 0:49.75 DQ 0:54.22
57 25 Backstroke AL Tessa Wilson 0:51.46 9 0:56.09
57 25 Backstroke KE Makenzi Grauerholz 0:59.28 10 1:04.61
58 25 Backstroke ST Trent Look 0:35.81 1 0:39.03
58 25 Backstroke FR Liam Jackson 0:39.77 2 0:43.34
58 25 Backstroke ST Grayson Mongeau 0:40.38 3 0:44.01
58 25 Backstroke ST Dash Tso 0:44.71 4 0:48.73
58 25 Backstroke KE Noah Nelson 0:55.90 5 1:00.93
59 25 Backstroke ST Harper Lowry EX 0:23.33 EX 0:25.43
59 25 Backstroke FR Ruby Uden-Edwards 0:26.03 1 0:28.37
59 25 Backstroke AL Jaelyn Bradley 0:26.21 2 0:28.56
59 25 Backstroke ST Addison Dix EX 0:26.64 EX 0:29.03
59 25 Backstroke ST Lyla Oller EX 0:26.89 EX 0:29.31
59 25 Backstroke ST Tessa Look EX 0:27.75 EX 0:30.24
59 25 Backstroke PB Addie Yoxall 0:29.63 3 0:32.29
59 25 Backstroke ST Hadlee Sterling EX 0:31.17 EX 0:33.97
59 25 Backstroke ST Lily Yohon 0:31.69 4 0:34.54
59 25 Backstroke KE Lexi Grauerholz 1:00.65 5 1:06.10
60 25 Backstroke AL Jackson Bradley 0:30.51 1 0:33.25
60 25 Backstroke AL Dane Hohnholt 0:36.15 2 0:39.40
60 25 Backstroke ST Liam Balthazor 0:39.72 3 0:43.29
61 50 Backstroke ST Meredith Gasper 0:45.56 1 0:49.65
61 50 Backstroke AL Abbie Pool 0:46.24 2 0:50.40
61 50 Backstroke FR Cassydi Wentworth 0:49.15 3 0:53.57
61 50 Backstroke WH Ayva Bendorf 0:51.90 4 0:56.57
61 50 Backstroke ST Kansas Tso 0:52.34 5 0:57.05
61 50 Backstroke AL Adisyn Guthrie 0:54.28 6 0:59.16
61 50 Backstroke ST Camille Lowry 0:54.95 7 0:59.89
61 50 Backstroke PB Kaitlyn Mccreery 0:56.14 8 1:01.19
61 50 Backstroke ST Blayke Stithem 0:56.58 9 1:01.67
62 50 Backstroke ST Garrison Mongeau 1:11.82 1 1:18.28
62 50 Backstroke AL Landon Hohnholt 1:18.26 2 1:25.30
63 50 Backstroke ST Shae Yohon 0:44.91 1 0:48.95
63 50 Backstroke AL Amy Luke 0:45.95 2 0:50.08
63 50 Backstroke KE Hannah Nelson 0:54.39 3 0:59.28
63 50 Backstroke AL Taylor Pool 0:55.74 4 1:00.75
64 50 Backstroke FR Waylon Uden-Edwards 0:46.36 1 0:50.53
65 50 Backstroke ST Jalia Creighton 0:40.88 1 0:44.55
65 50 Backstroke ST Delanee Bedore 0:42.04 2 0:45.82
65 50 Backstroke KE Kensly Blank 0:52.85 3 0:57.60
65 50 Backstroke ST Tierra Yohon 0:56.17 4 1:01.22
66 50 Backstroke WH Ethan Kruback 0:37.76 1 0:41.15
67 50 Backstroke WH Meadow Kruback 0:45.54 1 0:49.63
69 25 Backstroke WH Elizabeth Burki 0:20.49 1 0:22.33
70 25 Backstroke WH Dustin Johnson EX 0:18.12 EX 0:19.75
70 25 Backstroke AL Paul Ogier 0:18.73 1 0:20.41
71 200 Free Relay ST 10U 200FR-Harper Lyla Corb Remy 3:01.24 1 3:17.55
71 200 Free Relay ST 10U 200FR.2-Lily Addi Hadlee Tess 3:32.35 2 3:51.46
73 200 Free Relay ST 14U 200FR-C-Shae Piper Mer Jay 2:37.51 1 2:51.68
73 200 Free Relay ST 14U 200Fr.2-Ks Blayk JoL Camil 2:58.20 2 3:14.23
74-C 200 Free Relay PB PburgCoLong 2:29.26 1 2:42.69
75 200 Free Relay ST 18U 200 FR-Del Ruth Jalia Clair 2:11.92 1 2:23.79
79 25 Breaststroke PB Abigail Davis 0:32.65 1 0:35.58
79 25 Breaststroke ST Evelynn Hilbrink EX 0:34.16 EX 0:37.23
79 25 Breaststroke AL Zoie Lozo 0:38.28 2 0:41.72
79 25 Breaststroke KE Zoey Hadley 0:44.60 DQ 0:48.61
80 25 Breaststroke AL Hendryx Ogier 0:46.89 DQ 0:51.11
80 25 Breaststroke FR Liam Jackson 0:47.25 DQ 0:51.50
81 25 Breaststroke ST Corbyn Glendening 0:27.75 1 0:30.24
81 25 Breaststroke WH Audrina Henery 0:28.15 2 0:30.68
81 25 Breaststroke ST Harper Lowry 0:28.61 3 0:31.18
81 25 Breaststroke ST Addison Dix 0:30.10 4 0:32.80
81 25 Breaststroke PB Addie Yoxall 0:31.71 5 0:34.56
81 25 Breaststroke ST Tessa Look EX 0:39.76 EX 0:43.33
81 25 Breaststroke KE Lexi Grauerholz EX 0:48.15 DQ 0:52.48
82 25 Breaststroke WH Jesse Ortiz 0:31.10 1 0:33.89
82 25 Breaststroke WH Jordan Burki 0:38.73 DQ 0:42.21
82 25 Breaststroke AL Mark Mahalek 0:39.12 DQ 0:42.64
83 50 Breaststroke AL Adisyn Guthrie 0:51.25 DQ 0:55.86
83 50 Breaststroke ST Jolee Hill 0:51.52 1 0:56.15
83 50 Breaststroke WH Ayva Bendorf 0:57.15 2 1:02.29
83 50 Breaststroke ST Kansas Tso 1:03.25 3 1:08.94
83 50 Breaststroke FR Cassydi Wentworth 1:06.31 DQ 1:12.27
83 50 Breaststroke ST Camille Lowry 1:10.82 4 1:17.19
83 50 Breaststroke PB Jemma Thomas 1:12.23 5 1:18.73
83 50 Breaststroke ST Aidyen Kerr 1:12.42 6 1:18.93
83 50 Breaststroke AL Kami Goedert 1:20.57 DQ 1:27.82
84 50 Breaststroke ST Garrison Mongeau 1:10.80 1 1:17.17
84 50 Breaststroke PB Kade Smith 1:33.00 DQ 1:41.37
85 50 Breaststroke WH Lizzie Black 0:40.75 1 0:44.41
85 50 Breaststroke AL Kaylan Ogier 0:48.03 2 0:52.35
85 50 Breaststroke KE Lexi Rust 0:49.12 3 0:53.54
85 50 Breaststroke WH Chloe Johnson 0:49.61 4 0:54.07
85 50 Breaststroke PB Katherine-Ann Eakin 0:56.03 5 1:01.07
85 50 Breaststroke AL Taylor Pool 0:57.53 6 1:02.70
85 50 Breaststroke KE Hannah Nelson 0:57.82 7 1:03.02
86 50 Breaststroke PB William Jessup 0:48.93 1 0:53.33
86 50 Breaststroke FR Waylon Uden-Edwards 1:03.92 2 1:09.67
86 50 Breaststroke PB Jhett Johnson 1:17.32 3 1:24.27
87 50 Breaststroke ST Ruthie Voss 0:46.33 1 0:50.50
87 50 Breaststroke ST Claire Plumer 0:47.57 2 0:51.85
89 50 Breaststroke PB Tara Conn 0:49.99 1 0:54.48
91 25 Breaststroke WH Elizabeth Burki 0:21.65 1 0:23.59
92 25 Breaststroke AL Steven Moulton 0:21.90 1 0:23.87
93 25 Short Free ST Chavelle Hrabe 0:27.53 1 0:30.00
93 25 Short Free ST Norah Muir 0:27.64 2 0:30.12
93 25 Short Free ST Evelynn Hilbrink 0:28.11 3 0:30.64
93 25 Short Free AL Tessa Wilson 0:29.20 4 0:31.82
93 25 Short Free AL Tenley Luke 0:31.70 5 0:34.55
93 25 Short Free ST Cambry Glendening 0:32.05 6 0:34.93
93 25 Short Free ST Bryah Stithem 0:33.23 7 0:36.22
93 25 Short Free KE Makenzi Grauerholz 0:33.65 8 0:36.67
93 25 Short Free KE Zoey Hadley EX 0:35.42 EX 0:38.60
93 25 Short Free AL Cora Swink 0:35.74 9 0:38.95
93 25 Short Free ST Hallie Gallaway 0:37.38 10 0:40.74
93 25 Short Free ST Kaisyn Muir 0:40.49 11 0:44.13
93 25 Short Free AL Zoie Lozo 0:41.30 12 0:45.01
93 25 Short Free AL Anniston Bradley 0:43.89 13 0:47.84
93 25 Short Free WH Isabelle Burki 0:56.71 14 1:01.81
94 25 Short Free FR Liam Jackson 0:24.34 1 0:26.53
94 25 Short Free ST Trent Look 0:27.16 2 0:29.60
94 25 Short Free ST Grayson Mongeau 0:27.64 3 0:30.12
94 25 Short Free WH Asa Burki 0:27.93 4 0:30.44
94 25 Short Free AL Hendryx Ogier 0:28.40 5 0:30.95
94 25 Short Free KE Noah Nelson 0:29.31 6 0:31.94
94 25 Short Free ST Dash Tso 0:38.44 7 0:41.90
94 25 Short Free KE Adam Abbott 0:42.00 DQ 0:45.78
94 25 Short Free WH Dexter Casper 0:49.35 8 0:53.79
95 25 Short Free ST Harper Lowry 0:19.34 1 0:21.08
95 25 Short Free ST Corbyn Glendening EX 0:19.87 EX 0:21.65
95 25 Short Free WH Audrina Henery 0:21.66 2 0:23.60
95 25 Short Free ST Lily Yohon 0:22.11 3 0:24.10
95 25 Short Free ST Addison Dix 0:22.15 4 0:24.14
95 25 Short Free ST Tessa Look 0:23.05 5 0:25.12
95 25 Short Free ST Hadlee Sterling 0:24.71 6 0:26.93
95 25 Short Free KE Lexi Grauerholz 0:28.09 7 0:30.61
96 25 Short Free AL Jackson Bradley 0:23.51 1 0:25.62
96 25 Short Free ST Liam Balthazor 0:24.60 2 0:26.81
96 25 Short Free WH Jordan Burki 0:24.84 3 0:27.07
96 25 Short Free AL Jaxton Stottler 0:29.65 4 0:32.31
97 50 Short Free ST Jayana Creighton 0:33.60 1 0:36.62
97 50 Short Free PB Kynley Griffin 0:35.65 2 0:38.85
97 50 Short Free ST Jolee Hill EX 0:39.63 EX 0:43.19
97 50 Short Free ST Meredith Gasper 0:40.00 3 0:43.60
97 50 Short Free AL Adisyn Guthrie 0:40.89 4 0:44.57
97 50 Short Free WH Ayva Bendorf 0:41.30 5 0:45.01
97 50 Short Free FR Rylee Jackson 0:41.96 6 0:45.73
97 50 Short Free PB Kaitlyn Mccreery 0:45.36 7 0:49.44
97 50 Short Free ST Blayke Stithem 0:46.38 8 0:50.55
97 50 Short Free ST Aidyen Kerr 0:46.72 9 0:50.92
97 50 Short Free ST Kansas Tso EX 0:52.02 EX 0:56.70
97 50 Short Free PB Jemma Thomas 0:55.24 10 1:00.21
97 50 Short Free AL Kami Goedert 0:59.71 11 1:05.08
98 50 Short Free KE Aadyn Blank 0:40.22 1 0:43.84
98 50 Short Free PB Kade Smith 0:43.29 2 0:47.18
98 50 Short Free AL Landon Hohnholt 0:51.38 3 0:56.00
98 50 Short Free ST Garrison Mongeau 0:55.48 4 1:00.47
98 50 Short Free WH Hunter Casper 1:01.17 5 1:06.67
99 50 Short Free AL Kaitlyn Bradley 0:33.66 1 0:36.68
99 50 Short Free ST Shae Yohon 0:35.68 2 0:38.89
99 50 Short Free WH Chloe Johnson 0:35.88 3 0:39.10
99 50 Short Free AL Amy Luke 0:38.70 4 0:42.18
99 50 Short Free KE Lexi Rust EX 0:38.95 EX 0:42.45
99 50 Short Free AL Taylor Pool 0:38.98 5 0:42.48
99 50 Short Free PB Katherine-Ann Eakin 0:39.25 6 0:42.78
100 50 Short Free FR Waylon Uden-Edwards 0:43.07 1 0:46.94
101 50 Short Free ST Claire Plumer 0:31.46 1 0:34.29
101 50 Short Free ST Ruthie Voss 0:35.65 2 0:38.85
101 50 Short Free ST Jalia Creighton 0:37.41 3 0:40.77
101 50 Short Free ST Tierra Yohon 0:46.83 4 0:51.04
102 50 Short Free WH Ethan Kruback 0:29.59 1 0:32.25
103 50 Short Free WH Meadow Kruback 0:34.70 1 0:37.82
105 25 Short Free WH Elizabeth Burki 0:15.64 1 0:17.04
106 25 Short Free WH Dustin Johnson 0:14.40 1 0:15.69
106 25 Short Free AL Paul Ogier 0:15.46 2 0:16.85
106 25 Short Free AL Steven Moulton 0:17.02 3 0:18.55
106 25 Short Free WH Brandon Schindler 0:52.00 4 0:56.68
109 50 Individual Medley FR Ruby Uden-Edwards 0:55.65 DQ 1:00.65
109 50 Individual Medley ST Remy Muir EX 0:59.29 EX 1:04.62
109 50 Individual Medley ST Tessa Look 1:08.48 1 1:14.64
110 50 Individual Medley WH Jesse Ortiz 0:57.72 1 1:02.91
111 100 Individual Medley ST Jayana Creighton 1:44.42 1 1:53.81
111 100 Individual Medley ST Jolee Hill 1:48.58 2 1:58.35
111 100 Individual Medley FR Rylee Jackson 1:54.20 3 2:04.47
113 100 Individual Medley WH Lizzie Black 1:17.67 DQ 1:24.66
113 100 Individual Medley AL Kaylan Ogier 1:30.96 1 1:39.14
113 100 Individual Medley FR Allison Boettcher 1:38.11 2 1:46.94
113 100 Individual Medley KE Lexi Rust 1:42.05 3 1:51.23
113 100 Individual Medley ST Piper Creighton 1:44.62 4 1:54.03
114 100 Individual Medley PB William Jessup 1:39.80 1 1:48.78
115 100 Individual Medley KE Kensly Blank 1:49.30 1 1:59.13
117 100 Individual Medley PB Tara Conn 1:35.47 1 1:44.06
121 100 Free Relay ST 8U FR-Chav, Camb, Bry, Nora 2:04.44 1 2:15.63
121 100 Free Relay AL Alma 2:21.17 2 2:33.87
122-C 100 Free Relay ST 8U FR-C-Grayson Hallie Dash Trent 2:20.05 1 2:32.65
123 100 Free Relay ST 10U FR-Corb, Remy, Lily, Harp 1:25.60 1 1:33.30
123 100 Free Relay ST 10U FR.2-Tess Addi Hadlee Lyla 1:35.37 2 1:43.95
124 100 Free Relay AL Alma 1:47.83 1 1:57.53
124-C 100 Free Relay KE kensington c 2:12.31 1 2:24.21
125 100 Free Relay ST 12U FR-Mer JoL Camil Jay 1:15.00 1 1:21.75
125 100 Free Relay AL Alma 1:22.72 2 1:30.16
126 100 Free Relay WH Dolphins 1:39.66 1 1:48.62
126-C 100 Free Relay ST 12U FR-C-Ks Blayk Aidy Garri 1:23.77 1 1:31.30
127 100 Free Relay AL Alma 1:04.65 1 1:10.46
127 100 Free Relay WH Sharks 1:08.60 2 1:14.77
129 100 Free Relay ST 18U FR- Del Ruth Jali Clair 0:59.19 1 1:04.51
130-C 100 Free Relay FR Boettcher and Company 1:06.25 1 1:12.21
130-C 100 Free Relay KE Kensington b 1:16.59 2 1:23.48
132 100 Free Relay AL Alma A 1:34.67 1 1:43.19
132 100 Free Relay AL Alma B 1:34.70 2 1:43.22
132-C 100 Free Relay ST Open-C ST 1:52.98 1 2:03.14
132-C 100 Free Relay WH Swordfish 2:14.85 2 2:26.98
Back Home