Indianola June 18, 2022 Results

Event Number# Event Team Name Type Time Place Status Adjusted Time
1 100 Long Free FC Saylor Arends 3:07.55 1 3:08.11
1 100 Long Free FC Olive Schurr 4:46.08 2 4:46.93
2 100 Long Free FC Rope Garwood 3:55.44 1 3:56.14
3 100 Long Free FC Jacquelyn Koch 1:45.90 1 1:46.21
3 100 Long Free FC Calee Mccorkle 2:02.32 2 2:02.68
3 100 Long Free FC Madelyn Oberg 2:08.47 3 2:08.85
3 100 Long Free FC Paislee Knackstedt 2:10.90 4 2:11.29
5 200 Long Free FC Coralee Schurr 4:23.94 1 4:24.73
5 200 Long Free FC Amaleigh Utterback 4:35.53 2 4:36.35
6 200 Long Free FC Traevyn Koch 3:43.44 1 3:44.11
7 200 Long Free IN Juliett Critchfield 3:46.42 1 3:47.09
8 200 Long Free FC Christian Maurer 3:20.98 1 3:21.58
8 200 Long Free FC Marshall Houser 3:54.20 2 3:54.90
17 100 Medley Relay FC Purple fc 1:46.50 1 1:46.81
18-C 100 Medley Relay OB COREY,HARPER,REAGAN,LANDRY 1:40.55 1 1:40.85
19 100 Medley Relay AT 12u 100 Medley Relay 1:38.12 1 1:38.41
20 100 Medley Relay FC Silver fc 2:48.68 DQ 2:49.18
22-C 100 Medley Relay OB GAGE, HOPE,HARPER,LANDRY 1:39.19 1 1:39.48
23 100 Medley Relay FC Pink fc 1:54.18 1 1:54.52
24 100 Medley Relay FC Black fc 1:27.38 1 1:27.64
24-C 100 Medley Relay OB JACQUELYN,BRYANT,MORIAH,ADDISON 1:16.85 1 1:17.08
25 100 Medley Relay SV Open 1:19.68 1 1:19.91
25 100 Medley Relay IN IN (MR, AN, CL, AT) 1:38.94 2 1:39.23
26-C 100 Medley Relay IN IN (BT, MN, ST, MT) 2:21.20 1 2:21.62
31 25 Butterfly OB Harper Mathews 0:24.60 1 0:24.67
31 25 Butterfly OB Corey Marcum 0:26.00 2 0:26.07
31 25 Butterfly FC Calee Mccorkle 0:30.53 3 0:30.62
31 25 Butterfly FC Madelyn Oberg 0:32.89 4 0:32.98
31 25 Butterfly FC Paislee Knackstedt 0:36.24 5 0:36.34
33 50 Butterfly IN Ellyana Reeder 1:00.93 1 1:01.11
34 50 Butterfly FC Brock Parker 1:23.60 1 1:23.85
35 50 Butterfly AT Ainsley Moses 0:50.20 1 0:50.35
36 50 Butterfly AT Malachi Sayre 0:43.16 1 0:43.28
37 50 Butterfly OB Moriah Carman 0:46.68 1 0:46.82
37 50 Butterfly AT Avery Moses 0:58.55 2 0:58.72
41 25 Butterfly IN Savanna Thatcher 0:19.13 1 0:19.18
41 25 Butterfly SV Mandy Rogers 0:19.68 2 0:19.73
43 50 Freestyle FC Lucy Oberg 1:06.09 1 1:06.28
43 50 Freestyle FC Lilee Mccorkle 2:02.00 2 2:02.36
43 50 Freestyle FC Olive Schurr 2:24.07 3 2:24.50
44 50 Freestyle OB Maddox Mendenhall 0:54.65 1 0:54.81
44 50 Freestyle AT Grayson Schilde 1:15.60 2 1:15.82
44 50 Freestyle IN Bruce Thatcher 1:16.41 3 1:16.63
44 50 Freestyle IN Marcus Nelms 1:36.09 4 1:36.37
45 50 Freestyle FC Jacquelyn Koch 0:44.67 1 0:44.80
45 50 Freestyle OB Corey Marcum 0:44.85 2 0:44.98
45 50 Freestyle OB Harper Mathews 0:45.10 3 0:45.23
45 50 Freestyle AT Jada Wade 0:51.67 4 0:51.82
45 50 Freestyle SV Addilynn Aerni 0:58.39 5 0:58.56
45 50 Freestyle FC Natilee Mccorkle 1:03.25 6 1:03.44
45 50 Freestyle IN Avielle Troutman 1:22.01 7 1:22.25
45 50 Freestyle IN Alexis Cornwell 1:23.80 8 1:24.05
46 50 Freestyle OB Landry Mendenhall 0:45.42 1 0:45.55
46 50 Freestyle AT Judah Sayre 1:08.06 2 1:08.26
47 100 Freestyle OB Hope Carman 1:40.26 1 1:40.56
48 100 Freestyle FC Traevyn Koch 1:41.32 1 1:41.62
48 100 Freestyle FC Dalton Houser 1:56.32 2 1:56.66
48 100 Freestyle IN Aiden Troutman 2:17.43 3 2:17.84
49 100 Freestyle AT Ainsley Moses 1:32.15 1 1:32.42
49 100 Freestyle IN Juliett Critchfield 1:38.13 2 1:38.42
50 100 Freestyle FC Cooper Knackstedt 1:38.13 1 1:38.42
50 100 Freestyle FC Marshall Houser 1:42.60 2 1:42.90
50 100 Freestyle IN Kade Schaffert 2:46.07 3 2:46.56
51 100 Freestyle IN Atleigh Nelms 1:37.45 1 1:37.74
51 100 Freestyle IN Morgan Reeder 1:43.42 2 1:43.73
51 100 Freestyle FC Katlynn Parker 1:49.88 3 1:50.21
51 100 Freestyle AT Haley Parsons 1:52.52 4 1:52.85
55 50 Freestyle IN Savanna Thatcher 0:38.70 1 0:38.81
57 25 Backstroke FC Lucy Oberg 0:34.35 1 0:34.45
57 25 Backstroke FC Saylor Arends 0:41.41 2 0:41.53
57 25 Backstroke AT Rylie Rasmussen 0:48.55 3 0:48.69
57 25 Backstroke IN Margaret Thatcher 0:50.10 4 0:50.25
57 25 Backstroke FC Lilee Mccorkle 0:51.58 5 0:51.73
57 25 Backstroke FC Olive Schurr 1:03.35 DQ 1:03.54
57 25 Backstroke OB Trenly Townsend 1:14.08 DQ 1:14.30
58 25 Backstroke FC Jaxon Stonerook 0:00.00 0 0:00.00
58 25 Backstroke SV Gideon Aerni 0:34.85 1 0:34.95
58 25 Backstroke OB Gatlin Williby 0:49.10 2 0:49.24
58 25 Backstroke IN Bruce Thatcher 0:54.70 3 0:54.86
58 25 Backstroke FC Rope Garwood 0:58.86 4 0:59.03
58 25 Backstroke IN Marcus Nelms 1:04.11 5 1:04.30
59 25 Backstroke OB Harper Mathews 0:24.41 1 0:24.48
59 25 Backstroke FC Avery Oberg 0:25.00 2 0:25.07
59 25 Backstroke OB Corey Marcum EX 0:26.60 EX 0:26.68
59 25 Backstroke SV Hattie Rice 0:29.60 3 0:29.68
59 25 Backstroke SV Addilynn Aerni 0:33.55 4 0:33.65
59 25 Backstroke IN Avielle Troutman 0:35.33 5 0:35.43
59 25 Backstroke IN Alexis Cornwell 0:37.53 6 0:37.64
59 25 Backstroke OB Reagan Williby 0:39.23 7 0:39.34
59 25 Backstroke FC Natilee Mccorkle 0:39.69 8 0:39.80
61 50 Backstroke SV Riley Aerni 0:49.18 1 0:49.32
61 50 Backstroke OB Hope Carman 0:58.04 DQ 0:58.21
61 50 Backstroke FC Amaleigh Utterback 0:58.96 2 0:59.13
61 50 Backstroke FC Coralee Schurr 0:59.53 3 0:59.70
61 50 Backstroke AT Dynastie Romme 1:02.45 4 1:02.63
61 50 Backstroke AT Addison Schilde 1:07.41 5 1:07.61
61 50 Backstroke SV Hadleigh Wasenius 1:08.70 6 1:08.90
62 50 Backstroke SV Wyatt Rice 0:53.85 1 0:54.01
62 50 Backstroke FC Traevyn Koch 0:59.74 2 0:59.91
62 50 Backstroke FC Brock Parker EX 1:16.86 EX 1:17.09
64 50 Backstroke SV Jacob Rice 0:50.75 1 0:50.90
64 50 Backstroke AT Malachi Sayre 0:52.07 2 0:52.22
64 50 Backstroke IN Kade Schaffert 1:32.39 3 1:32.66
65 50 Backstroke OB Addison Mathews 0:44.47 1 0:44.60
65 50 Backstroke SV Keira Wasenius 0:46.80 2 0:46.94
65 50 Backstroke IN Candice Lundquist 0:52.48 3 0:52.63
65 50 Backstroke FC Katlynn Parker 0:53.57 4 0:53.73
65 50 Backstroke AT Haley Parsons 1:03.39 5 1:03.58
66 50 Backstroke OB Bryant Addleman 0:38.88 1 0:38.99
66 50 Backstroke FC Charlie Houser 0:55.63 2 0:55.79
69 25 Backstroke IN Savanna Thatcher EX 0:20.81 EX 0:20.87
69 25 Backstroke IN Margaret Noyes 0:32.72 1 0:32.81
71 200 Free Relay FC Purple. Fc 3:26.15 1 3:26.76
71 200 Free Relay FC Fc #7 7:11.30 2 7:12.59
74 200 Free Relay FC Silver 3:15.05 1 3:15.63
74-C 200 Free Relay IN IN (MN, AT, AC, ER) 5:21.78 1 5:22.74
75 200 Free Relay IN IN (CL, MR, MT, JC) 2:54.68 1 2:55.20
75 200 Free Relay FC Pink fc 3:37.21 2 3:37.86
76 200 Free Relay FC Black fc 2:41.92 1 2:42.40
76-C 200 Free Relay FC Red fc 4:34.97 1 4:35.79
79 25 Breaststroke AT Rylie Rasmussen 0:49.84 DQ 0:49.99
79 25 Breaststroke FC Lucy Oberg EX 0:50.50 DQ 0:50.65
80 25 Breaststroke AT Grayson Schilde 0:47.04 DQ 0:47.18
80 25 Breaststroke OB Maddox Mendenhall 0:47.69 1 0:47.83
80 25 Breaststroke SV Gideon Aerni 0:59.29 2 0:59.46
81 25 Breaststroke AT Jada Wade 0:00.00 DQ 0:00.00
81 25 Breaststroke OB Reagan Williby 0:28.69 1 0:28.77
81 25 Breaststroke FC Avery Oberg 0:28.77 2 0:28.85
81 25 Breaststroke SV Hattie Rice 0:32.70 3 0:32.79
81 25 Breaststroke FC Paislee Knackstedt 0:34.75 4 0:34.85
81 25 Breaststroke FC Jacquelyn Koch 0:37.10 5 0:37.21
81 25 Breaststroke FC Natilee Mccorkle 0:44.61 6 0:44.74
81 25 Breaststroke SV Addilynn Aerni 0:49.89 DQ 0:50.04
82 25 Breaststroke OB Landry Mendenhall EX 0:32.81 EX 0:32.90
82 25 Breaststroke AT Judah Sayre 0:43.27 DQ 0:43.40
83 50 Breaststroke AT Ayla Moses 0:58.62 1 0:58.79
83 50 Breaststroke SV Riley Aerni 1:00.46 2 1:00.64
83 50 Breaststroke AT Dynastie Romme 1:03.57 DQ 1:03.76
83 50 Breaststroke AT Addison Schilde 1:12.94 3 1:13.15
83 50 Breaststroke SV Hadleigh Wasenius 1:13.12 4 1:13.33
83 50 Breaststroke OB Hope Carman 1:13.50 DQ 1:13.72
83 50 Breaststroke IN Ellyana Reeder 1:17.24 5 1:17.47
84 50 Breaststroke SV Wyatt Rice 1:05.69 DQ 1:05.88
84 50 Breaststroke FC Cooper Parker 1:10.60 1 1:10.81
84 50 Breaststroke IN Aiden Troutman 1:46.46 2 1:46.77
86 50 Breaststroke OB Gage Williby 0:44.40 1 0:44.53
86 50 Breaststroke FC Christian Maurer 0:50.90 2 0:51.05
86 50 Breaststroke SV Jacob Rice 0:51.35 3 0:51.50
86 50 Breaststroke FC Cooper Knackstedt 1:09.72 4 1:09.92
87 50 Breaststroke OB Addison Mathews 0:46.45 1 0:46.58
87 50 Breaststroke IN Atleigh Nelms 0:52.20 2 0:52.35
87 50 Breaststroke SV Keira Wasenius 0:52.53 3 0:52.68
87 50 Breaststroke OB Moriah Carman 0:54.93 4 0:55.09
87 50 Breaststroke AT Avery Moses 1:00.41 5 1:00.59
87 50 Breaststroke IN Candice Lundquist 1:02.57 6 1:02.75
87 50 Breaststroke IN Morgan Reeder 1:06.80 7 1:07.00
88 50 Breaststroke OB Bryant Addleman 0:43.83 1 0:43.96
88 50 Breaststroke FC Charlie Houser 0:52.25 2 0:52.40
91 25 Breaststroke SV Lilian Herout 0:19.94 1 0:20.00
91 25 Breaststroke IN Savanna Thatcher 0:21.87 2 0:21.93
91 25 Breaststroke IN Margaret Noyes 0:34.14 3 0:34.24
93 25 Short Free FC Lucy Oberg 0:30.33 1 0:30.42
93 25 Short Free FC Saylor Arends 0:39.09 2 0:39.20
93 25 Short Free IN Margaret Thatcher 0:42.12 3 0:42.24
93 25 Short Free OB Trenly Townsend 0:49.74 4 0:49.88
93 25 Short Free FC Lilee Mccorkle 0:52.30 5 0:52.45
93 25 Short Free AT Rylie Rasmussen 1:17.90 6 1:18.13
94 25 Short Free OB Maddox Mendenhall 0:24.65 1 0:24.72
94 25 Short Free IN Bruce Thatcher 0:28.88 2 0:28.96
94 25 Short Free OB Gatlin Williby 0:31.52 3 0:31.61
94 25 Short Free SV Gideon Aerni 0:32.93 4 0:33.02
94 25 Short Free FC Rope Garwood 0:40.60 5 0:40.72
94 25 Short Free IN Marcus Nelms 0:40.81 6 0:40.93
94 25 Short Free AT Grayson Schilde 0:41.55 7 0:41.67
94 25 Short Free FC Jaxon Stonerook 1:40.72 8 1:41.02
95 25 Short Free OB Corey Marcum 0:19.92 1 0:19.98
95 25 Short Free OB Harper Mathews EX 0:20.69 EX 0:20.75
95 25 Short Free SV Hattie Rice 0:22.55 2 0:22.61
95 25 Short Free AT Jada Wade 0:23.05 3 0:23.11
95 25 Short Free FC Madelyn Oberg 0:23.47 4 0:23.54
95 25 Short Free OB Reagan Williby 0:26.48 5 0:26.55
95 25 Short Free IN Avielle Troutman 0:36.69 6 0:36.80
95 25 Short Free IN Alexis Cornwell 0:38.54 7 0:38.65
96 25 Short Free OB Landry Mendenhall 0:21.52 1 0:21.58
96 25 Short Free AT Judah Sayre 0:32.40 2 0:32.49
97 50 Short Free SV Riley Aerni EX 0:42.48 EX 0:42.60
97 50 Short Free AT Ayla Moses 0:42.94 1 0:43.06
97 50 Short Free IN Ellyana Reeder 0:50.01 2 0:50.15
97 50 Short Free FC Amaleigh Utterback 0:51.08 3 0:51.23
97 50 Short Free AT Dynastie Romme 0:55.20 4 0:55.36
97 50 Short Free AT Addison Schilde 0:55.35 5 0:55.51
98 50 Short Free SV Wyatt Rice 0:43.15 1 0:43.27
98 50 Short Free FC Dalton Houser 0:45.71 2 0:45.84
98 50 Short Free FC Cooper Parker 0:54.70 3 0:54.86
98 50 Short Free FC Brock Parker 0:59.55 4 0:59.72
98 50 Short Free IN Aiden Troutman 0:59.63 5 0:59.80
99 50 Short Free IN Juliett Critchfield 0:47.23 1 0:47.37
100 50 Short Free FC Christian Maurer 0:35.45 1 0:35.55
100 50 Short Free OB Gage Williby 0:36.14 2 0:36.24
100 50 Short Free AT Malachi Sayre 0:38.07 3 0:38.18
100 50 Short Free SV Jacob Rice 0:46.16 4 0:46.29
100 50 Short Free IN Kade Schaffert 1:11.54 5 1:11.75
101 50 Short Free OB Addison Mathews 0:35.98 1 0:36.08
101 50 Short Free OB Moriah Carman 0:39.11 2 0:39.22
101 50 Short Free OB Jacquelyn Marshall 0:40.10 3 0:40.22
101 50 Short Free IN Atleigh Nelms 0:40.84 4 0:40.96
101 50 Short Free IN Morgan Reeder 0:44.02 5 0:44.15
101 50 Short Free IN Candice Lundquist 0:44.94 6 0:45.07
101 50 Short Free AT Avery Moses 0:45.07 7 0:45.20
101 50 Short Free FC Katlynn Parker 0:45.83 8 0:45.96
101 50 Short Free AT Haley Parsons 0:50.37 9 0:50.52
102 50 Short Free OB Bryant Addleman 0:35.96 1 0:36.06
102 50 Short Free FC Charlie Houser 0:37.97 2 0:38.08
105 25 Short Free SV Lilian Herout 0:15.25 1 0:15.29
105 25 Short Free SV Mandy Rogers 0:17.69 2 0:17.74
105 25 Short Free IN Margaret Noyes 0:23.43 3 0:23.50
108 50 Individual Medley IN Bruce Thatcher 1:48.15 DQ 1:48.47
109 50 Individual Medley OB Harper Mathews EX 0:53.83 EX 0:53.99
109 50 Individual Medley FC Avery Oberg 0:55.72 1 0:55.88
109 50 Individual Medley OB Corey Marcum EX 0:58.23 DQ 0:58.40
109 50 Individual Medley FC Calee Mccorkle 1:08.33 2 1:08.53
109 50 Individual Medley FC Madelyn Oberg EX 1:14.43 EX 1:14.65
110 50 Individual Medley OB Landry Mendenhall 0:58.70 1 0:58.87
111 100 Individual Medley SV Riley Aerni 1:50.00 1 1:50.33
111 100 Individual Medley AT Ayla Moses 2:00.40 2 2:00.76
111 100 Individual Medley SV Hadleigh Wasenius 2:27.68 3 2:28.12
111 100 Individual Medley FC Coralee Schurr 2:35.72 4 2:36.18
112 100 Individual Medley SV Wyatt Rice EX 2:19.50 DQ 2:19.91
112 100 Individual Medley FC Cooper Parker 2:19.75 1 2:20.16
112 100 Individual Medley FC Brock Parker 2:25.55 DQ 2:25.98
112 100 Individual Medley FC Dalton Houser 2:54.32 2 2:54.84
113 100 Individual Medley AT Ainsley Moses 1:46.37 1 1:46.68
114 100 Individual Medley OB Gage Williby 1:45.55 1 1:45.86
114 100 Individual Medley SV Jacob Rice EX 1:58.25 EX 1:58.60
114 100 Individual Medley FC Cooper Knackstedt 2:02.94 2 2:03.30
114 100 Individual Medley FC Marshall Houser 2:03.64 3 2:04.01
115 100 Individual Medley SV Keira Wasenius 1:43.28 1 1:43.59
119 50 Individual Medley SV Mandy Rogers 0:48.87 1 0:49.01
121 100 Free Relay FC Fc #7 3:04.07 1 3:04.62
123 100 Free Relay FC Purple fc 1:37.61 1 1:37.90
124-C 100 Free Relay OB MADDOX,GATLIN,TRENLY,COREY 2:20.74 1 2:21.16
124-C 100 Free Relay IN IN (MT, BT, MN, AT) 2:23.87 2 2:24.30
125 100 Free Relay AT 12u girls Free 1:24.56 1 1:24.81
126 100 Free Relay FC Silver fc 1:21.55 1 1:21.79
126-C 100 Free Relay OB HOPE,HARPER,REAGAN,LANDRY 1:31.90 1 1:32.17
126-C 100 Free Relay SV 12 U Co-ed 1:54.06 2 1:54.40
127 100 Free Relay IN IN (MT, JC, ER, AC) 1:57.25 1 1:57.60
128-C 100 Free Relay OB GAGE, HOPE,HARPER,REAGAN 1:22.06 1 1:22.30
129 100 Free Relay FC Pink fc 1:30.94 1 1:31.21
130 100 Free Relay FC Black fc 1:09.76 1 1:09.96
130-C 100 Free Relay OB JACQUELYN,BRYANT,MORIAH,ADDISON 1:08.25 1 1:08.45
131 100 Free Relay SV Open 1:10.78 1 1:10.99
131 100 Free Relay IN IN (ST, CL, MR, AN) 1:11.58 2 1:11.79
132-C 100 Free Relay FC Red fc 1:57.88 1 1:58.23
Back Home