Atwood June 25, 2022 Results

Event Number# Event Team Name Type Time Place Status Adjusted Time
3 100 Long Free HX Kenzie Nondorf EX 1:54.68 EX 1:54.79
4 100 Long Free SF Pierce Lohr 2:32.84 1 2:32.99
5 200 Long Free HX Adison Shipley 3:11.25 1 3:11.44
5 200 Long Free IN Ellyana Reeder 4:28.18 2 4:28.44
6 200 Long Free HX Travis Johnson EX 3:09.64 EX 3:09.83
7 200 Long Free IN Juliett Critchfield 3:11.27 1 3:11.46
7 200 Long Free HX Clara Johnson 3:32.41 2 3:32.62
7 200 Long Free SF Cheyenne Labarge 3:36.53 3 3:36.74
9 200 Long Free IN Morgan Reeder 3:56.56 1 3:56.79
10 200 Long Free HX Levi Gleason 2:58.56 1 2:58.73
10 200 Long Free IN Jakub Walz 4:07.80 2 4:08.04
15 100 Medley Relay SF green 3:02.40 1 3:02.58
16 100 Medley Relay SF green 2:23.86 DQ 2:24.00
17 100 Medley Relay SF green 1:48.55 1 1:48.65
18 100 Medley Relay SF Green 1:55.17 DQ 1:55.28
18 100 Medley Relay AT 10u Boys medley relay 2:15.96 DQ 2:16.09
20 100 Medley Relay SF Green 1:38.61 1 1:38.70
20-C 100 Medley Relay OB Lauren,Corey,Reagan,Landry 1:36.78 1 1:36.87
21 100 Medley Relay SF Green 1:11.63 1 1:11.70
21 100 Medley Relay AT 14 Medley relay 2:09.98 2 2:10.11
22-C 100 Medley Relay OB 1:31.60 1 1:31.69
22-C 100 Medley Relay HX Hoxie A 1:49.46 2 1:49.56
23 100 Medley Relay HX Hoxie A 1:24.73 1 1:24.81
23 100 Medley Relay IN IN (JC, AN, ER, MR) 1:31.60 2 1:31.69
24-C 100 Medley Relay OB Jac,Bryant,Addison,Moriah 1:15.12 1 1:15.19
24-C 100 Medley Relay HX Hoxie A 1:15.33 2 1:15.40
24-C 100 Medley Relay SF Green 1:25.63 3 1:25.71
24-C 100 Medley Relay IN IN (BW, JW, MN, MN) 1:49.43 4 1:49.53
29 25 Butterfly SF Brielle Kite 0:41.20 1 0:41.24
30 25 Butterfly AT Thorin Worthy 0:38.18 DQ 0:38.21
30 25 Butterfly SF Brantley Gardulski 0:40.62 DQ 0:40.66
31 25 Butterfly SF Mckenna Braz 0:27.33 1 0:27.35
31 25 Butterfly OB Corey Marcum 0:27.35 2 0:27.37
31 25 Butterfly IN Mila Nelms 0:28.91 3 0:28.93
31 25 Butterfly SF Riley Siegfried 0:30.22 4 0:30.25
32 25 Butterfly SF Booker Kite 0:27.20 DQ 0:27.22
32 25 Butterfly SF Carson Ross 0:27.72 1 0:27.74
32 25 Butterfly IN Myles Nelms 0:27.99 2 0:28.01
33 50 Butterfly OB Lauren May 0:53.00 1 0:53.05
33 50 Butterfly IN Ellyana Reeder 1:02.92 2 1:02.98
33 50 Butterfly OB Makayla Marshall 1:05.53 3 1:05.59
34 50 Butterfly SF Broderick Kite 0:43.53 1 0:43.57
34 50 Butterfly SF Caiman Jensen 1:01.64 2 1:01.70
35 50 Butterfly SF Madison Siegfried 0:36.95 1 0:36.98
35 50 Butterfly AT Payton Juenemann 0:59.17 2 0:59.22
36 50 Butterfly AT Malachi Sayre 0:46.07 1 0:46.11
37 50 Butterfly SF Anna Garton 0:42.83 1 0:42.87
37 50 Butterfly OB Moriah Carman 0:46.18 2 0:46.22
37 50 Butterfly HX Addison Bieker 0:46.77 3 0:46.81
37 50 Butterfly HX Regina Baldwin 0:47.53 4 0:47.57
37 50 Butterfly OB Arika Marshall 0:57.91 5 0:57.96
38 50 Butterfly HX Levi Gleason 0:42.52 1 0:42.56
43 50 Freestyle SF Brielle Kite 1:16.45 1 1:16.52
44 50 Freestyle OB Maddox Mendenhall 0:52.17 1 0:52.22
44 50 Freestyle AT Colt Lankas 0:52.82 2 0:52.87
44 50 Freestyle SF Casen Kinen 0:57.52 3 0:57.57
44 50 Freestyle SF Kaden Raile 0:57.72 4 0:57.77
44 50 Freestyle SF Collin Ross 1:20.62 5 1:20.70
44 50 Freestyle AT Grayson Schilde 1:25.23 6 1:25.31
45 50 Freestyle IN Mila Nelms 0:47.79 1 0:47.83
45 50 Freestyle OB Corey Marcum 0:49.08 2 0:49.12
45 50 Freestyle HX Kenzie Nondorf 0:50.31 3 0:50.36
45 50 Freestyle AT Jada Wade 0:51.67 4 0:51.72
45 50 Freestyle HX Chloe Pope 0:52.12 5 0:52.17
45 50 Freestyle SF Mckenna Braz 0:56.85 6 0:56.90
46 50 Freestyle SF Booker Kite 0:47.82 1 0:47.86
46 50 Freestyle OB Landry Mendenhall 0:48.61 2 0:48.65
46 50 Freestyle IN Myles Nelms 0:50.97 3 0:51.02
46 50 Freestyle AT Parker Juenemann 0:55.19 4 0:55.24
46 50 Freestyle HX Kacen Bieker 1:05.57 5 1:05.63
46 50 Freestyle AT Judah Sayre 1:12.11 6 1:12.18
46 50 Freestyle SF Hayden Hingst 1:23.29 7 1:23.37
47 100 Freestyle HX Adison Shipley 1:28.81 1 1:28.89
47 100 Freestyle HX Olivia Walker 1:29.61 2 1:29.70
47 100 Freestyle OB Makayla Marshall 1:31.25 3 1:31.34
47 100 Freestyle OB Hope Carman 1:45.75 4 1:45.85
47 100 Freestyle IN Ellyana Reeder EX 1:58.08 EX 1:58.19
48 100 Freestyle HX Travis Johnson 1:27.98 1 1:28.06
48 100 Freestyle SF Beckett Kite 1:35.96 2 1:36.05
48 100 Freestyle HX Bradyn Wilson 1:46.86 3 1:46.96
48 100 Freestyle IN Aiden Troutman 2:13.87 4 2:14.00
48 100 Freestyle SF Maverick Braz 3:01.12 5 3:01.30
49 100 Freestyle HX Helaina Heskett 1:34.56 1 1:34.65
49 100 Freestyle HX Hailey Vaughn 1:37.12 2 1:37.21
49 100 Freestyle HX Clara Johnson 1:38.35 3 1:38.44
49 100 Freestyle IN Juliett Critchfield 1:38.89 4 1:38.98
50 100 Freestyle IN Braden Wilson 2:23.60 1 2:23.74
51 100 Freestyle IN Atleigh Nelms 1:35.51 1 1:35.60
51 100 Freestyle IN Morgan Reeder 1:47.63 2 1:47.73
51 100 Freestyle AT Haley Parsons 1:49.29 3 1:49.39
51 100 Freestyle OB Arika Marshall 1:49.64 4 1:49.75
52 100 Freestyle HX Owen Walker EX 1:15.17 EX 1:15.24
52 100 Freestyle HX Levi Gleason EX 1:15.29 EX 1:15.36
52 100 Freestyle IN Jakub Walz 1:42.03 1 1:42.13
57 25 Backstroke SF Reece Kinen 0:32.90 1 0:32.93
57 25 Backstroke SF Brielle Kite 0:34.55 2 0:34.58
57 25 Backstroke SF Sloan Ross 0:47.87 3 0:47.91
57 25 Backstroke AT Rylie Rasmussen 0:49.94 4 0:49.99
57 25 Backstroke OB Trenly Townsend 1:00.97 5 1:01.03
57 25 Backstroke SF Rowan Jarmin 1:09.48 DQ 1:09.54
57 25 Backstroke SF Kastyn Siegfried 1:14.20 6 1:14.27
57 25 Backstroke SF Dane Lohr 1:22.15 7 1:22.23
58 25 Backstroke AT Colt Lankas 0:28.12 1 0:28.14
58 25 Backstroke SF Casen Kinen 0:37.79 2 0:37.82
58 25 Backstroke OB Gatlin Williby 0:49.27 3 0:49.31
59 25 Backstroke SF Scout Jarmin 0:25.40 1 0:25.42
59 25 Backstroke OB Corey Marcum EX 0:28.25 EX 0:28.27
59 25 Backstroke HX Kenzie Nondorf 0:30.30 2 0:30.33
59 25 Backstroke OB Reagan Williby 0:33.15 3 0:33.18
59 25 Backstroke HX Chloe Pope EX 0:34.47 EX 0:34.50
60 25 Backstroke SF Carson Ross 0:26.45 1 0:26.47
60 25 Backstroke SF Booker Kite 0:27.90 2 0:27.92
60 25 Backstroke HX Kacen Bieker 0:34.72 3 0:34.75
61 50 Backstroke AT Paycie Juenemann 0:48.87 1 0:48.91
61 50 Backstroke HX Olivia Walker 0:56.74 2 0:56.79
61 50 Backstroke OB Hope Carman 0:58.69 3 0:58.74
61 50 Backstroke AT Addison Schilde 1:09.87 4 1:09.94
62 50 Backstroke SF Broderick Kite 0:44.28 1 0:44.32
62 50 Backstroke SF Beckett Kite 0:52.95 2 0:53.00
62 50 Backstroke AT David Mews 0:58.25 3 0:58.30
62 50 Backstroke HX Bradyn Wilson 0:58.45 4 0:58.50
63 50 Backstroke SF Avery Jensen 0:40.69 1 0:40.73
63 50 Backstroke SF Cheyenne Labarge 0:44.75 2 0:44.79
63 50 Backstroke HX Helaina Heskett 0:49.56 3 0:49.61
63 50 Backstroke HX Hailey Vaughn 0:51.43 4 0:51.48
64 50 Backstroke AT Malachi Sayre 0:55.92 1 0:55.97
64 50 Backstroke IN Braden Wilson 1:37.20 2 1:37.29
65 50 Backstroke OB Addison Mathews 0:42.79 1 0:42.83
65 50 Backstroke HX Hilde Heskett 0:44.44 2 0:44.48
65 50 Backstroke HX Addison Bieker 0:55.53 3 0:55.58
65 50 Backstroke HX Regina Baldwin EX 0:57.22 EX 0:57.27
65 50 Backstroke AT Haley Parsons 0:58.66 4 0:58.71
66 50 Backstroke OB Bryant Addleman 0:40.09 1 0:40.13
71 200 Free Relay SF Green 4:04.65 1 4:04.89
72 200 Free Relay SF Green 3:53.25 1 3:53.48
73 200 Free Relay SF Green 2:23.41 1 2:23.55
73 200 Free Relay HX Hoxie A 2:59.00 2 2:59.17
74 200 Free Relay SF Green 3:31.98 1 3:32.19
75 200 Free Relay IN IN (MR, JC, ER, AN) 3:03.93 1 3:04.11
76-C 200 Free Relay HX Hoxie A 2:28.48 1 2:28.62
76-C 200 Free Relay HX Hoxie B 3:03.09 2 3:03.27
76-C 200 Free Relay IN IN (JW, AT, MN, MN) 3:23.12 3 3:23.32
79 25 Breaststroke SF Sloan Ross 0:00.00 0 0:00.00
79 25 Breaststroke AT Rylie Rasmussen 0:49.75 1 0:49.80
79 25 Breaststroke SF Rowan Jarmin 0:57.23 DQ 0:57.28
79 25 Breaststroke SF Reece Kinen 0:57.45 DQ 0:57.50
80 25 Breaststroke AT Colt Lankas 0:33.17 1 0:33.20
80 25 Breaststroke SF Kaden Raile 0:33.86 DQ 0:33.89
80 25 Breaststroke OB Gatlin Williby 0:39.29 DQ 0:39.32
80 25 Breaststroke AT Grayson Schilde 0:42.08 DQ 0:42.12
80 25 Breaststroke OB Maddox Mendenhall 0:45.00 2 0:45.04
81 25 Breaststroke SF Scout Jarmin 0:26.61 1 0:26.63
81 25 Breaststroke OB Reagan Williby 0:28.63 2 0:28.65
81 25 Breaststroke AT Jada Wade 0:33.54 3 0:33.57
81 25 Breaststroke HX Chloe Pope 0:34.78 4 0:34.81
81 25 Breaststroke HX Kenzie Nondorf 0:41.50 5 0:41.54
81 25 Breaststroke SF Aurora Meyer 0:42.43 DQ 0:42.47
82 25 Breaststroke SF Pierce Lohr 0:30.26 1 0:30.29
82 25 Breaststroke OB Landry Mendenhall EX 0:31.42 EX 0:31.45
82 25 Breaststroke SF Hayden Hingst 0:37.20 2 0:37.23
82 25 Breaststroke AT Parker Juenemann 0:38.19 DQ 0:38.22
82 25 Breaststroke AT Judah Sayre 0:47.16 DQ 0:47.20
82 25 Breaststroke AT Drew Mews 0:48.30 DQ 0:48.34
83 50 Breaststroke AT Paycie Juenemann 0:53.78 1 0:53.83
83 50 Breaststroke HX Adison Shipley EX 1:04.69 EX 1:04.75
83 50 Breaststroke AT Addison Schilde 1:11.11 2 1:11.18
83 50 Breaststroke OB Hope Carman 1:27.33 DQ 1:27.41
84 50 Breaststroke HX Travis Johnson 0:49.06 1 0:49.10
84 50 Breaststroke SF Broderick Kite 0:49.54 2 0:49.59
84 50 Breaststroke SF Beckett Kite 1:00.75 3 1:00.81
84 50 Breaststroke AT David Mews 1:02.24 4 1:02.30
84 50 Breaststroke SF Caiman Jensen 1:15.55 5 1:15.62
84 50 Breaststroke SF Maverick Braz 1:26.89 6 1:26.97
84 50 Breaststroke IN Aiden Troutman 1:55.03 7 1:55.14
85 50 Breaststroke SF Avery Jensen 0:44.55 1 0:44.59
85 50 Breaststroke AT Payton Juenemann 0:53.59 2 0:53.64
85 50 Breaststroke HX Helaina Heskett EX 0:54.55 EX 0:54.60
85 50 Breaststroke SF Breck Lohr 0:54.62 3 0:54.67
86 50 Breaststroke OB Gage Williby 0:43.31 1 0:43.35
87 50 Breaststroke OB Addison Mathews 0:47.15 1 0:47.19
87 50 Breaststroke IN Atleigh Nelms 0:53.00 2 0:53.05
87 50 Breaststroke OB Moriah Carman 0:55.29 3 0:55.34
87 50 Breaststroke HX Regina Baldwin 0:57.35 4 0:57.40
87 50 Breaststroke HX Addison Bieker 1:00.45 5 1:00.51
87 50 Breaststroke IN Morgan Reeder 1:04.65 6 1:04.71
88 50 Breaststroke OB Bryant Addleman 0:42.23 1 0:42.27
88 50 Breaststroke HX Owen Walker 0:43.59 2 0:43.63
93 25 Short Free SF Reece Kinen 0:29.59 1 0:29.62
93 25 Short Free SF Sloan Ross 0:37.97 2 0:38.00
93 25 Short Free OB Trenly Townsend 0:47.95 3 0:47.99
93 25 Short Free AT Rylie Rasmussen 0:49.19 4 0:49.23
93 25 Short Free SF Rowan Jarmin 0:56.45 5 0:56.50
93 25 Short Free SF Kastyn Siegfried 0:59.45 6 0:59.50
93 25 Short Free SF Dane Lohr 1:09.68 7 1:09.75
94 25 Short Free OB Maddox Mendenhall 0:24.12 1 0:24.14
94 25 Short Free SF Casen Kinen 0:24.54 2 0:24.56
94 25 Short Free SF Kaden Raile 0:25.78 3 0:25.80
94 25 Short Free SF Collin Ross 0:28.21 4 0:28.23
94 25 Short Free OB Gatlin Williby 0:29.17 5 0:29.19
94 25 Short Free SF Brantley Gardulski 0:34.92 6 0:34.95
94 25 Short Free AT Thorin Worthy 0:36.85 7 0:36.88
94 25 Short Free AT Grayson Schilde 0:37.30 8 0:37.33
95 25 Short Free IN Mila Nelms 0:20.76 1 0:20.78
95 25 Short Free OB Corey Marcum 0:21.10 2 0:21.12
95 25 Short Free HX Kenzie Nondorf 0:21.37 3 0:21.39
95 25 Short Free HX Chloe Pope 0:22.72 4 0:22.74
95 25 Short Free AT Jada Wade 0:23.70 5 0:23.72
95 25 Short Free SF Riley Siegfried 0:24.65 6 0:24.67
95 25 Short Free OB Reagan Williby 0:25.62 7 0:25.64
95 25 Short Free SF Aurora Meyer 0:30.53 8 0:30.56
96 25 Short Free SF Carson Ross 0:19.48 1 0:19.49
96 25 Short Free OB Landry Mendenhall 0:21.05 2 0:21.07
96 25 Short Free IN Myles Nelms 0:21.06 3 0:21.08
96 25 Short Free SF Pierce Lohr 0:21.34 4 0:21.36
96 25 Short Free AT Parker Juenemann 0:23.23 5 0:23.25
96 25 Short Free HX Kacen Bieker 0:29.75 6 0:29.78
96 25 Short Free AT Judah Sayre 0:32.41 7 0:32.44
96 25 Short Free SF Hayden Hingst 0:34.32 8 0:34.35
96 25 Short Free AT Drew Mews 0:39.18 9 0:39.21
97 50 Short Free HX Olivia Walker 0:39.59 1 0:39.63
97 50 Short Free HX Adison Shipley 0:39.65 2 0:39.69
97 50 Short Free AT Paycie Juenemann 0:39.65 2 0:39.69
97 50 Short Free OB Makayla Marshall 0:40.36 3 0:40.40
97 50 Short Free OB Lauren May 0:40.73 4 0:40.77
97 50 Short Free AT Addison Schilde EX 0:54.83 EX 0:54.88
98 50 Short Free HX Travis Johnson 0:40.12 1 0:40.15
98 50 Short Free SF Caiman Jensen 0:47.71 2 0:47.75
98 50 Short Free HX Bradyn Wilson 0:49.46 3 0:49.50
98 50 Short Free AT David Mews 0:51.47 4 0:51.52
98 50 Short Free IN Aiden Troutman 0:59.74 5 0:59.80
98 50 Short Free SF Maverick Braz 1:23.82 6 1:23.90
99 50 Short Free SF Avery Jensen EX 0:33.83 EX 0:33.86
99 50 Short Free SF Breck Lohr 0:37.87 1 0:37.90
99 50 Short Free HX Helaina Heskett 0:42.09 2 0:42.13
99 50 Short Free HX Hailey Vaughn EX 0:42.50 EX 0:42.54
99 50 Short Free HX Clara Johnson 0:43.08 3 0:43.12
99 50 Short Free AT Payton Juenemann 0:44.29 4 0:44.33
99 50 Short Free IN Juliett Critchfield 0:44.49 5 0:44.53
100 50 Short Free AT Malachi Sayre 0:35.76 1 0:35.79
100 50 Short Free OB Gage Williby 0:36.50 2 0:36.53
100 50 Short Free IN Braden Wilson 1:02.67 3 1:02.73
101 50 Short Free OB Addison Mathews 0:34.95 1 0:34.98
101 50 Short Free HX Hilde Heskett 0:35.18 2 0:35.21
101 50 Short Free OB Moriah Carman 0:38.70 3 0:38.73
101 50 Short Free SF Anna Garton 0:39.84 4 0:39.88
101 50 Short Free IN Atleigh Nelms 0:42.72 5 0:42.76
101 50 Short Free OB Arika Marshall 0:45.14 6 0:45.18
101 50 Short Free AT Haley Parsons 0:48.09 7 0:48.13
102 50 Short Free HX Levi Gleason 0:31.66 1 0:31.69
102 50 Short Free HX Owen Walker 0:32.60 2 0:32.63
102 50 Short Free OB Bryant Addleman 0:35.68 3 0:35.71
102 50 Short Free IN Jakub Walz 0:40.12 4 0:40.15
107 50 Individual Medley SF Reece Kinen EX 1:27.76 DQ 1:27.84
108 50 Individual Medley SF Brantley Gardulski 1:41.80 DQ 1:41.90
109 50 Individual Medley SF Scout Jarmin 0:54.69 DQ 0:54.74
109 50 Individual Medley SF Mckenna Braz 1:01.53 1 1:01.59
109 50 Individual Medley SF Riley Siegfried 1:01.66 2 1:01.72
109 50 Individual Medley OB Corey Marcum EX 1:02.18 EX 1:02.24
110 50 Individual Medley OB Landry Mendenhall 0:57.69 1 0:57.74
111 100 Individual Medley HX Olivia Walker EX 2:02.13 DQ 2:02.25
111 100 Individual Medley IN Ellyana Reeder 2:18.54 1 2:18.67
111 100 Individual Medley AT Addison Schilde 2:19.88 2 2:20.02
113 100 Individual Medley SF Madison Siegfried 1:34.50 1 1:34.59
113 100 Individual Medley HX Hailey Vaughn 1:59.78 2 1:59.90
114 100 Individual Medley OB Gage Williby 1:54.61 1 1:54.72
115 100 Individual Medley HX Hilde Heskett 1:40.46 1 1:40.56
115 100 Individual Medley SF Anna Garton 1:44.18 2 1:44.28
115 100 Individual Medley HX Regina Baldwin 1:45.19 3 1:45.29
116 100 Individual Medley HX Owen Walker 1:24.41 1 1:24.49
121 100 Free Relay SF Green 3:28.40 1 3:28.60
122 100 Free Relay SF Green 2:08.38 1 2:08.50
123 100 Free Relay SF Green 1:47.24 1 1:47.34
124 100 Free Relay SF Green 1:49.44 1 1:49.54
124 100 Free Relay AT 10u Boys free relay 2:00.07 2 2:00.19
124-C 100 Free Relay OB Landry,Gatlin,Maddox,Trenly 2:09.17 1 2:09.29
126-C 100 Free Relay OB Lauren,Landry,Reagan,Corey 1:29.90 1 1:29.99
127 100 Free Relay SF Green 1:03.78 1 1:03.84
127 100 Free Relay AT 14u free relay 1:28.05 2 1:28.13
128-C 100 Free Relay OB 1:10.78 1 1:10.85
128-C 100 Free Relay HX Hoxie A 1:22.90 2 1:22.98
128-C 100 Free Relay HX Hoxie B 1:27.09 3 1:27.17
129 100 Free Relay IN IN (MR, JC, ER, AN) 1:16.49 1 1:16.56
130 100 Free Relay IN IN (JW, BW, AT, MN) 1:31.18 1 1:31.27
130-C 100 Free Relay HX Hoxie A 1:02.16 1 1:02.22
130-C 100 Free Relay OB Addison,Bryant,Jacquelyn,Moriah 1:13.15 2 1:13.22
131 100 Free Relay SF Green 3:29.51 1 3:29.72
Back Home