Franklin June 25, 2022 Results

Event Number# Event Team Name Type Time Place Status Adjusted Time
1 100 Long Free MI Amelia Collins 2:08.31 1 2:08.31
3 100 Long Free MI Gemma Fritson EX 0:00.00 EX 0:00.00
3 100 Long Free MI Addalea Jordan 1:52.65 1 1:52.65
3 100 Long Free SV Addilynn Aerni 2:07.30 2 2:07.30
3 100 Long Free MI Kennedy Eckhardt 2:14.94 3 2:14.94
3 100 Long Free MI Clarissa Ramos 2:49.20 4 2:49.20
3 100 Long Free MI Natalie Ramos EX 3:08.32 EX 3:08.32
4 100 Long Free MI Brody Casper 2:03.07 DQ 2:03.07
4 100 Long Free MI Liam Collins EX 2:15.87 EX 2:15.87
4 100 Long Free AL Dane Hohnholt 2:25.50 1 2:25.50
4 100 Long Free AL Mark Mahalek 2:49.92 2 2:49.91
5 200 Long Free MI Adaire Crane 3:56.45 1 3:56.45
6 200 Long Free MI Frank Kovacs 3:52.35 1 3:52.35
7 200 Long Free WH Lizzie Black 3:30.83 1 3:30.83
7 200 Long Free MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz EX 3:53.33 EX 3:53.33
7 200 Long Free MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz 3:54.15 2 3:54.15
9 200 Long Free MI Mollie Runions EX 3:35.11 EX 3:35.11
9 200 Long Free WH Reagan Johnson 3:46.58 1 3:46.58
12 200 Long Free WH Dustin Johnson 3:13.40 1 3:13.40
21 100 Medley Relay WH Eels 1:28.24 1 1:28.24
23 100 Medley Relay MI Minden A 1:34.15 1 1:34.15
24-C 100 Medley Relay SV 18U Co-ed (C, J, W, H) 1:22.09 1 1:22.09
24-C 100 Medley Relay FR Boettcher and Company 1:28.16 2 1:28.16
24-C 100 Medley Relay WH Trout 1:33.00 3 1:33.00
26 100 Medley Relay MI Minden 1 1:59.49 1 1:59.49
31 25 Butterfly MI Addalea Jordan EX 0:33.53 EX 0:33.53
31 25 Butterfly MI Kennedy Eckhardt EX 0:36.91 EX 0:36.90
32 25 Butterfly AL Dane Hohnholt 0:32.90 DQ 0:32.90
33 50 Butterfly FR Cassydi Wentworth 0:52.48 DQ 0:52.47
33 50 Butterfly WH Makynna Ortiz 0:55.20 1 0:55.20
33 50 Butterfly FR Rylee Jackson 1:03.30 2 1:03.30
33 50 Butterfly MI Keira Crane 1:05.14 3 1:05.14
34 50 Butterfly MI Frank Kovacs 1:16.90 1 1:16.90
35 50 Butterfly WH Lizzie Black 0:39.98 1 0:39.97
35 50 Butterfly FR Allison Boettcher 0:43.71 2 0:43.71
35 50 Butterfly MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz 0:52.80 3 0:52.80
43 50 Freestyle MI Amelia Collins 1:03.50 1 1:03.50
43 50 Freestyle MI Tatum Johnson 1:10.05 2 1:10.05
43 50 Freestyle AL Tessa Wilson 1:15.75 3 1:15.75
43 50 Freestyle AL Zoie Lozo 1:32.22 4 1:32.22
43 50 Freestyle MI Tatum Eckhardt 1:40.42 5 1:40.42
44 50 Freestyle WH Asa Burki 1:06.50 1 1:06.50
44 50 Freestyle AL Hendryx Ogier 1:10.34 2 1:10.34
44 50 Freestyle MI Noah Casper 1:52.19 3 1:52.19
45 50 Freestyle FR Ruby Uden-Edwards 0:48.01 1 0:48.01
45 50 Freestyle MI Addalea Jordan 0:51.62 2 0:51.62
45 50 Freestyle WH Audrina Henery 0:57.40 3 0:57.40
45 50 Freestyle MI Kennedy Eckhardt EX 1:00.15 EX 1:00.15
45 50 Freestyle MI Clarissa Ramos 1:17.50 4 1:17.50
45 50 Freestyle MI Natalie Ramos 1:29.93 5 1:29.93
46 50 Freestyle MI Brody Casper 0:49.68 1 0:49.68
46 50 Freestyle WH Jesse Ortiz 0:55.79 2 0:55.79
46 50 Freestyle MI Liam Collins 1:00.11 3 1:00.11
46 50 Freestyle AL Jaxton Stottler 1:12.70 4 1:12.70
46 50 Freestyle AL Mark Mahalek 1:17.96 5 1:17.95
47 100 Freestyle FR Cassydi Wentworth 1:36.97 1 1:36.97
47 100 Freestyle WH Ayva Bendorf 1:38.00 2 1:38.00
47 100 Freestyle MI Aclynn Osterbuhr 1:40.00 3 1:40.00
47 100 Freestyle WH Makynna Ortiz 1:43.18 4 1:43.18
47 100 Freestyle MI Adaire Crane 1:50.24 5 1:50.24
47 100 Freestyle MI Keira Crane 2:03.12 6 2:03.12
48 100 Freestyle MI Frank Kovacs EX 1:47.43 EX 1:47.43
48 100 Freestyle MI Lucas Collins 1:55.39 DQ 1:55.39
48 100 Freestyle AL Landon Hohnholt 2:20.50 1 2:20.50
49 100 Freestyle AL Kaylan Ogier EX 1:22.50 EX 1:22.50
49 100 Freestyle WH Chloe Johnson 1:33.84 1 1:33.84
49 100 Freestyle FR Allison Boettcher 1:37.78 2 1:37.78
49 100 Freestyle MI Emory Porter 1:43.40 3 1:43.40
49 100 Freestyle MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz EX 1:44.82 EX 1:44.81
49 100 Freestyle MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz 1:47.92 4 1:47.92
50 100 Freestyle FR Waylon Uden-Edwards 1:41.94 1 1:41.94
51 100 Freestyle MI Mollie Runions EX 1:40.80 EX 1:40.80
51 100 Freestyle WH Reagan Johnson EX 1:45.29 EX 1:45.29
52 100 Freestyle WH Ethan Kruback 1:13.77 1 1:13.77
52 100 Freestyle SV Chase Hamilton 1:23.39 2 1:23.39
54 100 Freestyle WH Dustin Johnson 1:22.23 1 1:22.23
55 50 Freestyle WH Elizabeth Burki 0:42.51 1 0:42.51
56 50 Freestyle MI Nick Collins 0:34.89 1 0:34.89
56 50 Freestyle WH Brandon Schindler 2:15.91 2 2:15.91
57 25 Backstroke MI Amelia Collins 0:35.48 1 0:35.47
57 25 Backstroke MI Tatum Johnson 0:38.85 2 0:38.85
57 25 Backstroke AL Cora Swink 0:45.98 DQ 0:45.97
57 25 Backstroke AL Tessa Wilson 0:51.10 3 0:51.10
57 25 Backstroke MI Tatum Eckhardt 0:55.00 4 0:55.00
57 25 Backstroke AL Avery Mahalek 1:00.09 DQ 1:00.09
58 25 Backstroke SV Gideon Aerni 0:30.90 1 0:30.90
58 25 Backstroke FR Liam Jackson 0:34.24 2 0:34.24
58 25 Backstroke MI Noah Casper 0:49.70 3 0:49.70
59 25 Backstroke FR Ruby Uden-Edwards 0:25.04 1 0:25.04
59 25 Backstroke MI Addalea Jordan EX 0:25.63 EX 0:25.63
59 25 Backstroke MI Natalie Ramos 0:27.68 2 0:27.68
59 25 Backstroke SV Hattie Rice 0:28.94 3 0:28.94
59 25 Backstroke MI Clarissa Ramos 0:30.82 4 0:30.82
59 25 Backstroke WH Audrina Henery 0:32.85 5 0:32.85
59 25 Backstroke SV Addilynn Aerni 0:33.19 6 0:33.19
59 25 Backstroke MI Kennedy Eckhardt 0:35.67 7 0:35.67
60 25 Backstroke SV Gage Herout 0:26.60 1 0:26.60
60 25 Backstroke SV Dyson Hamilton 0:26.66 2 0:26.66
60 25 Backstroke MI Brody Casper 0:29.58 3 0:29.58
60 25 Backstroke AL Dane Hohnholt 0:33.58 4 0:33.58
60 25 Backstroke MI Liam Collins 0:40.92 5 0:40.92
60 25 Backstroke AL Jaxton Stottler 0:42.66 6 0:42.65
61 50 Backstroke FR Cassydi Wentworth 0:51.55 1 0:51.55
61 50 Backstroke MI Aclynn Osterbuhr 0:52.60 2 0:52.60
61 50 Backstroke WH Ayva Bendorf EX 0:56.38 EX 0:56.38
61 50 Backstroke AL Adisyn Guthrie 1:02.17 3 1:02.17
62 50 Backstroke SV Wyatt Rice 0:54.54 1 0:54.54
62 50 Backstroke MI Lucas Collins 1:14.25 2 1:14.25
62 50 Backstroke MI Wyatt Johnson 1:20.63 3 1:20.63
62 50 Backstroke SV Carson Hamilton 1:30.40 4 1:30.40
63 50 Backstroke MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz 1:00.04 1 1:00.04
63 50 Backstroke MI Emory Porter 1:00.44 2 1:00.44
64 50 Backstroke SV Jacob Rice 0:50.25 1 0:50.25
64 50 Backstroke FR Waylon Uden-Edwards 0:55.54 2 0:55.54
65 50 Backstroke SV Keira Wasenius 0:47.42 1 0:47.42
65 50 Backstroke WH Reagan Johnson 0:49.38 2 0:49.38
65 50 Backstroke MI Mollie Runions 0:56.73 3 0:56.73
66 50 Backstroke WH Ethan Kruback 0:43.59 1 0:43.59
69 25 Backstroke WH Elizabeth Burki 0:22.84 1 0:22.84
70 25 Backstroke AL Paul Ogier 0:23.72 1 0:23.72
79 25 Breaststroke MI Amelia Collins EX 0:36.68 DQ 0:36.68
79 25 Breaststroke AL Zoie Lozo 0:42.78 1 0:42.78
80 25 Breaststroke FR Liam Jackson 0:36.10 DQ 0:36.10
80 25 Breaststroke SV Gideon Aerni 0:44.28 1 0:44.28
80 25 Breaststroke AL Hendryx Ogier 0:49.15 DQ 0:49.15
81 25 Breaststroke WH Audrina Henery 0:31.47 1 0:31.47
81 25 Breaststroke SV Hattie Rice 0:32.53 2 0:32.53
82 25 Breaststroke MI Liam Collins 0:31.90 1 0:31.90
82 25 Breaststroke WH Jesse Ortiz 0:36.61 2 0:36.61
82 25 Breaststroke AL Hunter Swink 0:48.96 DQ 0:48.96
82 25 Breaststroke AL Mark Mahalek 0:54.04 DQ 0:54.04
83 50 Breaststroke AL Adisyn Guthrie 0:57.63 1 0:57.63
83 50 Breaststroke WH Ayva Bendorf 1:01.11 2 1:01.11
83 50 Breaststroke WH Makynna Ortiz 1:02.50 3 1:02.50
83 50 Breaststroke MI Adaire Crane EX 1:05.75 EX 1:05.75
83 50 Breaststroke FR Rylee Jackson 1:06.20 4 1:06.20
83 50 Breaststroke MI Aclynn Osterbuhr EX 1:23.42 EX 1:23.42
83 50 Breaststroke MI Keira Crane EX 1:26.05 EX 1:26.05
84 50 Breaststroke MI Lucas Collins EX 1:10.04 EX 1:10.04
85 50 Breaststroke WH Lizzie Black EX 0:46.59 EX 0:46.59
85 50 Breaststroke AL Kaylan Ogier 0:51.80 1 0:51.80
85 50 Breaststroke WH Chloe Johnson 0:55.38 2 0:55.38
85 50 Breaststroke MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz EX 1:00.96 EX 1:00.96
85 50 Breaststroke MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz EX 1:05.10 EX 1:05.10
85 50 Breaststroke MI Emory Porter EX 1:13.93 DQ 1:13.93
86 50 Breaststroke SV Jacob Rice 0:50.80 1 0:50.80
86 50 Breaststroke FR Waylon Uden-Edwards 1:07.09 2 1:07.09
87 50 Breaststroke SV Keira Wasenius 0:51.17 DQ 0:51.17
88 50 Breaststroke SV Chase Hamilton 0:45.00 1 0:45.00
88 50 Breaststroke WH Ethan Kruback EX 0:47.09 EX 0:47.09
91 25 Breaststroke SV Lilian Herout 0:20.76 1 0:20.76
92 25 Breaststroke MI Nick Collins 0:22.70 1 0:22.70
93 25 Short Free MI Amelia Collins EX 0:28.38 EX 0:28.38
93 25 Short Free AL Tessa Wilson 0:31.84 1 0:31.84
93 25 Short Free MI Tatum Johnson 0:34.13 2 0:34.13
93 25 Short Free AL Cora Swink 0:34.26 3 0:34.26
93 25 Short Free AL Zoie Lozo 0:36.60 4 0:36.60
93 25 Short Free MI Tatum Eckhardt 0:41.48 5 0:41.47
93 25 Short Free AL Avery Mahalek 0:45.57 6 0:45.57
93 25 Short Free WH Isabelle Burki 1:15.70 7 1:15.70
94 25 Short Free FR Liam Jackson 0:25.70 1 0:25.70
94 25 Short Free WH Asa Burki 0:26.50 2 0:26.50
94 25 Short Free AL Hendryx Ogier 0:31.90 3 0:31.90
94 25 Short Free MI Noah Casper 0:42.72 4 0:42.72
94 25 Short Free WH Dexter Casper 0:47.10 5 0:47.10
95 25 Short Free MI Emery Maas 0:00.00 0 0:00.00
95 25 Short Free MI Addalea Jordan 0:22.00 1 0:22.00
95 25 Short Free WH Audrina Henery EX 0:22.80 EX 0:22.80
95 25 Short Free MI Kennedy Eckhardt 0:25.68 2 0:25.68
95 25 Short Free MI Clarissa Ramos EX 0:32.85 EX 0:32.85
95 25 Short Free MI Natalie Ramos 0:33.36 3 0:33.36
96 25 Short Free MI Brody Casper EX 0:21.95 EX 0:21.95
96 25 Short Free SV Gage Herout 0:23.60 1 0:23.60
96 25 Short Free SV Dyson Hamilton 0:23.92 2 0:23.92
96 25 Short Free MI Liam Collins EX 0:26.22 EX 0:26.22
96 25 Short Free AL Jaxton Stottler 0:32.30 3 0:32.30
96 25 Short Free AL Hunter Swink 0:32.80 4 0:32.80
97 50 Short Free WH Ayva Bendorf 0:41.00 1 0:41.00
97 50 Short Free MI Aclynn Osterbuhr 0:44.19 2 0:44.19
97 50 Short Free AL Adisyn Guthrie 0:46.06 3 0:46.06
97 50 Short Free MI Adaire Crane 0:50.64 4 0:50.64
97 50 Short Free MI Keira Crane 0:53.56 5 0:53.56
98 50 Short Free SV Wyatt Rice 0:45.16 1 0:45.15
98 50 Short Free MI Lucas Collins 0:52.50 2 0:52.50
98 50 Short Free AL Landon Hohnholt 0:59.90 3 0:59.90
98 50 Short Free MI Wyatt Johnson 1:01.03 4 1:01.03
98 50 Short Free SV Carson Hamilton 1:07.45 5 1:07.45
99 50 Short Free AL Kaylan Ogier 0:36.86 1 0:36.86
99 50 Short Free WH Chloe Johnson 0:40.54 2 0:40.54
99 50 Short Free MI Emory Porter 0:43.69 3 0:43.69
99 50 Short Free MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz 0:46.12 4 0:46.12
101 50 Short Free WH Reagan Johnson 0:45.28 1 0:45.28
101 50 Short Free MI Mollie Runions 0:45.65 2 0:45.65
102 50 Short Free WH Ethan Kruback 0:31.34 1 0:31.34
102 50 Short Free MI Ian Sinsel 0:32.04 2 0:32.04
104 50 Short Free WH Dustin Johnson 0:35.71 1 0:35.71
105 25 Short Free WH Elizabeth Burki 0:18.41 1 0:18.41
106 25 Short Free MI Nick Collins 0:16.39 1 0:16.39
106 25 Short Free AL Paul Ogier 0:18.30 2 0:18.30
106 25 Short Free WH Brandon Schindler 0:59.35 3 0:59.35
109 50 Individual Medley FR Ruby Uden-Edwards 1:01.41 DQ 1:01.41
110 50 Individual Medley WH Jesse Ortiz 1:07.02 1 1:07.02
111 100 Individual Medley MI Aclynn Osterbuhr EX 2:02.81 DQ 2:02.81
111 100 Individual Medley FR Rylee Jackson 2:07.72 1 2:07.72
112 100 Individual Medley SV Wyatt Rice 2:05.51 1 2:05.51
112 100 Individual Medley MI Frank Kovacs 2:29.21 2 2:29.21
113 100 Individual Medley WH Lizzie Black 1:29.06 1 1:29.06
113 100 Individual Medley AL Kaylan Ogier 1:37.97 2 1:37.97
113 100 Individual Medley FR Allison Boettcher 1:49.20 3 1:49.20
113 100 Individual Medley MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz 1:59.58 4 1:59.58
114 100 Individual Medley SV Jacob Rice 1:56.32 1 1:56.32
115 100 Individual Medley SV Keira Wasenius 1:42.33 1 1:42.33
115 100 Individual Medley MI Mollie Runions 1:54.70 2 1:54.70
116 100 Individual Medley MI Ian Sinsel 1:32.15 1 1:32.15
116 100 Individual Medley SV Chase Hamilton 1:32.34 2 1:32.34
121 100 Free Relay AL Alma 2:46.69 1 2:46.69
123 100 Free Relay MI Minden D 2:11.71 1 2:11.71
124 100 Free Relay AL Alma 2:13.24 1 2:13.24
124-C 100 Free Relay SV 10U Co-ed (A, D, G, H) 1:43.15 DQ 1:43.15
125 100 Free Relay MI Minden B 1:34.83 1 1:34.83
127 100 Free Relay WH Sharks 1:13.87 1 1:13.87
128-C 100 Free Relay AL Alma AB 1:25.84 1 1:25.84
129 100 Free Relay MI Minden A 1:19.65 1 1:19.65
130-C 100 Free Relay SV 18U Co-ed (C, J, W, H) 1:11.10 1 1:11.10
130-C 100 Free Relay FR Wentworth and Company 1:12.58 2 1:12.58
130-C 100 Free Relay WH Salmon 1:15.12 3 1:15.12
132 100 Free Relay MI Minden 1 1:15.56 1 1:15.56
132 100 Free Relay MI Minden 2 2:06.00 2 2:06.00
132-C 100 Free Relay WH Sunfish 1:29.05 DQ 1:29.05
Back Home