East Qualifying Meet - Alma Results

Event Number# Event Team Name Type Time Place Status Adjusted Time
1 100 Long Free FC Averie Loshonkohl 2:05.13 1 2:05.48
1 100 Long Free PB Abigail Davis 2:08.19 2 2:08.54
1 100 Long Free KE Zoey Hadley 2:50.33 3 2:50.80
1 100 Long Free FC Saylor Arends 2:51.17 4 2:51.64
3 100 Long Free ST Remy Muir 1:44.91 1 1:45.20
3 100 Long Free ST Lyla Oller 1:51.26 2 1:51.57
3 100 Long Free AL Jaelyn Bradley 1:51.89 3 1:52.20
3 100 Long Free SV Addilynn Aerni 2:01.28 4 2:01.62
3 100 Long Free FC Madelyn Oberg 2:02.16 5 2:02.50
3 100 Long Free FC Paislee Knackstedt 2:08.05 6 2:08.40
4 100 Long Free AL Jackson Bradley 2:12.37 1 2:12.74
4 100 Long Free AL Dane Hohnholt 2:24.97 2 2:25.37
4 100 Long Free AL Mark Mahalek 2:27.69 3 2:28.10
5 200 Long Free AL Abbie Pool 3:40.35 1 3:40.96
5 200 Long Free FC Coralee Schurr 3:45.40 2 3:46.03
5 200 Long Free FC Amaleigh Utterback 3:57.16 3 3:57.82
6 200 Long Free FC Cooper Parker 3:39.19 1 3:39.80
6 200 Long Free KE Aadyn Blank 3:42.82 2 3:43.44
7 200 Long Free TG Kallan Rothchild 3:16.33 1 3:16.88
7 200 Long Free KE Lexi Rust 3:21.89 2 3:22.45
7 200 Long Free ST Piper Creighton 3:33.35 3 3:33.94
7 200 Long Free AL Taylor Pool 3:44.16 4 3:44.78
7 200 Long Free TG Courtney Anstaett 4:01.07 5 4:01.74
7 200 Long Free KE Hannah Nelson 4:30.97 6 4:31.72
8 200 Long Free FC Christian Maurer 3:10.43 1 3:10.96
8 200 Long Free PB William Jessup 3:27.24 2 3:27.82
9 200 Long Free FC Ansley Williams 3:16.65 1 3:17.20
9 200 Long Free KE Kensly Blank 3:33.15 2 3:33.74
9 200 Long Free FC Katlynn Parker 4:00.75 3 4:01.42
10 200 Long Free FR Kyler Carraher 3:15.35 1 3:15.89
10 200 Long Free FC Charlie Houser 3:29.77 2 3:30.35
15 100 Medley Relay ST 8U Med - ST 2:35.29 1 2:35.72
17 100 Medley Relay ST 10U Med - ST1 1:42.97 DQ 1:43.25
17 100 Medley Relay FC Fc purple 1:43.66 1 1:43.95
17 100 Medley Relay ST 10U Med - ST2 1:50.16 2 1:50.46
18-C 100 Medley Relay SV SV 10U (A, D, G, H) 1:57.68 1 1:58.01
18-C 100 Medley Relay ST 10U Med-C - ST 2:22.78 2 2:23.18
18-C 100 Medley Relay KE Kensington littles 2:53.52 3 2:54.00
19 100 Medley Relay TG TG1 12U 1:24.47 1 1:24.70
19 100 Medley Relay ST 12U Med - ST 1:25.46 2 1:25.69
20 100 Medley Relay FC Silver 1:47.13 DQ 1:47.43
20-C 100 Medley Relay TG 1:38.50 1 1:38.77
20-C 100 Medley Relay ST 12U Med-C - ST 1:42.59 2 1:42.87
21 100 Medley Relay AL Alma 1:28.83 1 1:29.07
21 100 Medley Relay AL Alma B 2:04.50 DQ 2:04.84
22-C 100 Medley Relay PB PB Kaitlyn-William-Katherine-Kynley 1:30.37 1 1:30.62
23 100 Medley Relay ST 18U Med - ST 1:20.49 1 1:20.71
23 100 Medley Relay FC Fc 18 1:27.69 DQ 1:27.93
24 100 Medley Relay FC Fc black 1:21.66 1 1:21.88
24-C 100 Medley Relay SV SV 18U (K, C, J, W) 1:17.77 1 1:17.98
24-C 100 Medley Relay FR Boettcher and Company 1:25.90 2 1:26.14
25 100 Medley Relay SV SV Open (M, L, K, R) 1:20.33 1 1:20.55
25 100 Medley Relay TG TG1 Open 1:26.87 2 1:27.11
26-C 100 Medley Relay KE Kensington b 1:42.75 DQ 1:43.03
26-C 100 Medley Relay ST 2:03.68 1 2:04.02
27 100 Medley Relay FC Fc old 1:33.84 1 1:34.10
29 25 Butterfly TG Evahri Brown 0:30.25 1 0:30.33
29 25 Butterfly TG Abby Keller 0:35.06 2 0:35.15
29 25 Butterfly KE Zoey Hadley 0:41.45 3 0:41.56
29 25 Butterfly ST Evelynn Hilbrink 0:47.93 4 0:48.06
29 25 Butterfly ST Cambry Glendening 0:49.02 5 0:49.15
30 25 Butterfly SV Gideon Aerni 0:37.76 1 0:37.86
30 25 Butterfly PB Corbin Ghormley 0:43.47 2 0:43.59
30 25 Butterfly KE Adam Abbott 0:44.77 3 0:44.89
31 25 Butterfly ST Tessa Look 0:25.67 1 0:25.74
31 25 Butterfly FC Jacquelyn Koch 0:26.19 2 0:26.26
31 25 Butterfly FC Calee Mccorkle 0:29.12 3 0:29.20
31 25 Butterfly FC Madelyn Oberg 0:31.07 4 0:31.15
31 25 Butterfly TG Valerie Brungardt 0:46.70 DQ 0:46.83
32 25 Butterfly SV Dyson Hamilton 0:27.84 DQ 0:27.91
33 50 Butterfly TG Leah Day 0:48.28 1 0:48.41
33 50 Butterfly FR Cassydi Wentworth 0:50.97 DQ 0:51.11
33 50 Butterfly AL Abbie Pool 0:51.77 2 0:51.91
33 50 Butterfly PB Kynley Griffin 0:52.73 3 0:52.87
33 50 Butterfly ST Aidyen Kerr 0:56.25 DQ 0:56.40
33 50 Butterfly FR Rylee Jackson 1:03.31 4 1:03.48
33 50 Butterfly AL Kami Goedert 1:13.02 5 1:13.22
34 50 Butterfly FC Brock Parker 1:23.50 1 1:23.73
35 50 Butterfly FR Allison Boettcher 0:45.09 1 0:45.21
35 50 Butterfly TG Blaire Beougher 0:50.56 2 0:50.70
36 50 Butterfly FC Marshall Houser 0:48.66 1 0:48.79
37 50 Butterfly ST Delanee Bedore 0:43.16 1 0:43.28
37 50 Butterfly FC Ansley Williams 0:44.13 2 0:44.25
38 50 Butterfly FC Charlie Houser 0:45.85 1 0:45.97
41 25 Butterfly SV Mandy Rogers 0:18.36 1 0:18.41
42 25 Butterfly AL Steven Moulton 0:26.13 1 0:26.20
43 50 Freestyle TG Evahri Brown 0:54.34 1 0:54.49
43 50 Freestyle FC Averie Loshonkohl 0:56.65 2 0:56.80
43 50 Freestyle FC Lucy Oberg 0:56.97 3 0:57.13
43 50 Freestyle TG Abby Keller 1:00.50 4 1:00.66
43 50 Freestyle AL Tessa Wilson 1:08.79 5 1:08.98
43 50 Freestyle ST Chavelle Hrabe 1:14.06 6 1:14.26
43 50 Freestyle AL Zoie Lozo 1:18.87 7 1:19.09
43 50 Freestyle KE Makenzi Grauerholz 1:37.81 8 1:38.08
43 50 Freestyle AL Anniston Bradley 1:46.53 9 1:46.82
43 50 Freestyle FC Lilee Mccorkle 2:07.16 10 2:07.51
43 50 Freestyle FC Olive Schurr 2:13.70 11 2:14.07
43 50 Freestyle FC Brynn Loshonkohl 2:17.98 12 2:18.36
44 50 Freestyle TG Easton Klitzke 0:51.32 1 0:51.46
44 50 Freestyle ST Trent Look 1:00.89 2 1:01.06
44 50 Freestyle AL Hendryx Ogier 1:03.01 3 1:03.18
44 50 Freestyle PB Corbin Ghormley 1:04.69 4 1:04.87
44 50 Freestyle ST Grayson Mongeau 1:11.04 5 1:11.23
44 50 Freestyle KE Adam Abbott 1:23.47 6 1:23.70
44 50 Freestyle ST Dash Tso 1:23.97 7 1:24.20
45 50 Freestyle FC Jacquelyn Koch 0:42.43 1 0:42.54
45 50 Freestyle TG Annlee Crawford 0:44.42 2 0:44.54
45 50 Freestyle TG Aaliyah Deines 0:45.56 3 0:45.68
45 50 Freestyle ST Remy Muir 0:47.46 4 0:47.59
45 50 Freestyle FR Ruby Uden-Edwards 0:49.25 5 0:49.38
45 50 Freestyle TG Valerie Brungardt 0:55.10 6 0:55.25
45 50 Freestyle ST Hadlee Sterling 0:58.16 7 0:58.32
45 50 Freestyle KE Lexi Grauerholz 1:05.44 8 1:05.62
46 50 Freestyle FC Burke Schwarz 0:45.70 0 0:45.82
46 50 Freestyle AL Jackson Bradley 0:53.44 1 0:53.59
46 50 Freestyle ST Liam Balthazor 1:01.64 2 1:01.81
46 50 Freestyle AL Dane Hohnholt 1:02.56 3 1:02.73
46 50 Freestyle ST Jefferson Creighton 1:04.46 4 1:04.64
46 50 Freestyle AL Mark Mahalek 1:08.15 5 1:08.34
46 50 Freestyle AL Jaxton Stottler 1:09.21 6 1:09.40
47 100 Freestyle ST Jayana Creighton 1:26.27 1 1:26.51
47 100 Freestyle TG Cambrey Klitzke 1:31.44 2 1:31.69
47 100 Freestyle PB Kynley Griffin 1:31.65 3 1:31.90
47 100 Freestyle FR Cassydi Wentworth 1:33.22 4 1:33.48
47 100 Freestyle TG Olivia Hober 1:38.23 5 1:38.50
47 100 Freestyle PB Kaitlyn Mccreery 1:43.38 6 1:43.66
47 100 Freestyle TG Kenadie Rothchild 1:48.65 7 1:48.95
47 100 Freestyle TG Jillian Samson 2:07.18 8 2:07.53
48 100 Freestyle TG Vladon Crawford 1:28.25 1 1:28.49
48 100 Freestyle FC Traevyn Koch 1:28.70 2 1:28.94
48 100 Freestyle FC Dalton Houser 1:53.80 3 1:54.11
48 100 Freestyle FC Brock Parker 1:57.35 4 1:57.67
49 100 Freestyle AL Kaylan Ogier 1:21.06 0 1:21.29
49 100 Freestyle AL Kaitlyn Bradley 1:22.69 1 1:22.92
49 100 Freestyle ST Shae Yohon 1:24.09 2 1:24.32
49 100 Freestyle KE Lexi Rust 1:32.71 3 1:32.97
49 100 Freestyle AL Amy Luke 1:34.63 4 1:34.89
49 100 Freestyle ST Piper Creighton 1:36.30 5 1:36.56
49 100 Freestyle FR Allison Boettcher 1:36.44 6 1:36.70
50 100 Freestyle FC Cooper Knackstedt 1:27.97 1 1:28.21
50 100 Freestyle FR Waylon Uden-Edwards 1:40.67 2 1:40.95
51 100 Freestyle TG Megan Hober 1:23.59 1 1:23.82
51 100 Freestyle ST Ruthie Voss 1:34.28 2 1:34.54
55 50 Freestyle SV Mandy Rogers 0:40.06 1 0:40.17
57 25 Backstroke FC Lucy Oberg 0:30.23 1 0:30.31
57 25 Backstroke ST Norah Muir 0:34.19 2 0:34.28
57 25 Backstroke TG Stella Malsam 0:37.03 3 0:37.13
57 25 Backstroke FC Saylor Arends 0:41.71 DQ 0:41.82
57 25 Backstroke AL Cora Swink 0:42.50 4 0:42.61
57 25 Backstroke AL Tessa Wilson 0:42.92 5 0:43.04
57 25 Backstroke ST Kaisyn Muir 0:44.41 6 0:44.53
57 25 Backstroke TG Claire Klitzke 0:46.98 7 0:47.11
57 25 Backstroke KE Makenzi Grauerholz 0:52.81 8 0:52.95
57 25 Backstroke TG Eiyah Brown 1:02.85 9 1:03.02
57 25 Backstroke FC Lilee Mccorkle 1:09.75 10 1:09.94
57 25 Backstroke FC Brynn Loshonkohl 1:24.38 DQ 1:24.61
57 25 Backstroke FC Olive Schurr 1:30.60 11 1:30.85
58 25 Backstroke TG Easton Klitzke 0:27.16 1 0:27.23
58 25 Backstroke SV Gideon Aerni 0:29.05 2 0:29.13
58 25 Backstroke ST Grayson Mongeau 0:39.75 3 0:39.86
58 25 Backstroke TG Lucas Hilgers 0:41.66 4 0:41.77
58 25 Backstroke ST Dash Tso 0:49.40 5 0:49.53
58 25 Backstroke FR Liam Jackson 0:51.38 6 0:51.52
58 25 Backstroke AL Hendryx Ogier 0:53.62 7 0:53.77
58 25 Backstroke ST Wyatt Maddy 1:04.78 8 1:04.96
59 25 Backstroke AL Jaelyn Bradley 0:24.43 1 0:24.49
59 25 Backstroke FC Madelyn Oberg 0:26.22 2 0:26.29
59 25 Backstroke FR Ruby Uden-Edwards 0:27.12 3 0:27.19
59 25 Backstroke ST Lily Yohon 0:29.47 4 0:29.55
59 25 Backstroke SV Addilynn Aerni 0:29.65 5 0:29.73
59 25 Backstroke SV Hattie Rice 0:29.79 6 0:29.87
59 25 Backstroke FC Avery Oberg 0:29.95 7 0:30.03
59 25 Backstroke TG Kennedy Kastle 0:36.33 8 0:36.43
59 25 Backstroke KE Lexi Grauerholz 0:42.63 9 0:42.74
60 25 Backstroke SV Dyson Hamilton 0:26.47 1 0:26.54
60 25 Backstroke SV Gage Herout 0:27.75 2 0:27.82
60 25 Backstroke AL Jackson Bradley 0:28.03 3 0:28.10
60 25 Backstroke AL Dane Hohnholt 0:33.86 4 0:33.95
60 25 Backstroke AL Jaxton Stottler 0:42.40 5 0:42.51
61 50 Backstroke SV Riley Aerni 0:45.72 1 0:45.84
61 50 Backstroke ST Jolee Hill 0:46.87 2 0:47.00
61 50 Backstroke FR Cassydi Wentworth 0:49.01 3 0:49.14
61 50 Backstroke ST Meredith Gasper 0:49.34 4 0:49.47
61 50 Backstroke TG Cambrey Klitzke 0:50.87 5 0:51.01
61 50 Backstroke TG Delana Brown 0:51.34 6 0:51.48
61 50 Backstroke AL Abbie Pool 0:52.56 7 0:52.70
61 50 Backstroke ST Kansas Tso 0:53.03 8 0:53.17
61 50 Backstroke TG Olivia Hober 0:53.92 9 0:54.07
61 50 Backstroke PB Kaitlyn Mccreery 0:55.10 10 0:55.25
61 50 Backstroke FC Coralee Schurr 0:55.16 11 0:55.31
61 50 Backstroke FC Amaleigh Utterback 0:56.28 12 0:56.43
61 50 Backstroke AL Adisyn Guthrie 0:56.53 13 0:56.68
61 50 Backstroke ST Blayke Stithem 0:58.53 14 0:58.69
61 50 Backstroke SV Hadleigh Wasenius 1:07.33 15 1:07.51
61 50 Backstroke AL Kami Goedert 1:33.31 16 1:33.57
62 50 Backstroke SV Wyatt Rice 0:47.20 1 0:47.33
62 50 Backstroke FC Traevyn Koch 0:50.96 2 0:51.10
62 50 Backstroke FC Cooper Parker 1:01.84 3 1:02.01
62 50 Backstroke TG Colin Lee 1:03.29 DQ 1:03.46
62 50 Backstroke SV Carson Hamilton 1:13.06 4 1:13.26
62 50 Backstroke AL Landon Hohnholt 1:19.37 5 1:19.59
63 50 Backstroke AL Kaitlyn Bradley 0:45.69 1 0:45.81
63 50 Backstroke AL Amy Luke 0:47.75 2 0:47.88
63 50 Backstroke ST Shae Yohon 0:49.00 3 0:49.13
63 50 Backstroke FC Ellaray Koch 0:51.23 4 0:51.37
63 50 Backstroke TG Courtney Anstaett 0:52.50 DQ 0:52.64
63 50 Backstroke PB Katherine-Ann Eakin 0:53.81 5 0:53.96
63 50 Backstroke KE Hannah Nelson 1:01.30 6 1:01.47
64 50 Backstroke SV Jacob Rice 0:46.97 1 0:47.10
64 50 Backstroke FC Cooper Knackstedt 0:56.38 2 0:56.53
64 50 Backstroke FR Waylon Uden-Edwards 0:59.90 3 1:00.06
64 50 Backstroke FC Marshall Houser 1:04.82 4 1:05.00
65 50 Backstroke ST Claire Plumer 0:41.00 1 0:41.11
65 50 Backstroke ST Delanee Bedore 0:44.80 2 0:44.92
65 50 Backstroke ST Jalia Creighton 0:45.03 3 0:45.15
65 50 Backstroke SV Keira Wasenius 0:47.28 4 0:47.41
65 50 Backstroke TG Megan Hober 0:47.83 5 0:47.96
65 50 Backstroke FC Katlynn Parker 0:51.82 6 0:51.96
66 50 Backstroke FR Kyler Carraher 0:47.68 1 0:47.81
70 25 Backstroke AL Paul Ogier 0:22.70 1 0:22.76
71 200 Free Relay ST 10U 200FR - ST1 3:21.87 1 3:22.43
71 200 Free Relay TG TG 10U1 3:43.07 2 3:43.69
71 200 Free Relay ST 10U 200FR - ST2 3:57.72 3 3:58.38
71 200 Free Relay FC Teal 4:27.31 4 4:28.05
71 200 Free Relay ST 10U 200FR - ST3 5:24.20 5 5:25.10
72 200 Free Relay ST 10U 200FR - ST 4:44.94 1 4:45.73
72-C 200 Free Relay TG TG1 co-ed 4:09.42 1 4:10.11
73 200 Free Relay ST 14U 200FR - ST1 2:42.22 1 2:42.67
73 200 Free Relay ST 14U 200FR - ST2 3:07.93 2 3:08.45
74 200 Free Relay FC FC-74 2:52.26 0 2:52.74
74-C 200 Free Relay PB PB Katherine-Kynley-Kaitlyn-William 2:42.45 1 2:42.90
74-C 200 Free Relay ST 14U 200FR-C - ST 4:43.91 2 4:44.70
75 200 Free Relay ST OPEN 200FR - ST 2:35.53 1 2:35.96
75 200 Free Relay FC fc yellow 4:55.64 2 4:56.46
75 200 Free Relay FC fc pink 4:57.50 DQ 4:58.33
76-C 200 Free Relay TG 2:42.45 1 2:42.90
76-C 200 Free Relay FC Fc coop 3:08.72 2 3:09.24
79 25 Breaststroke TG Morgan Keller 0:31.54 DQ 0:31.62
79 25 Breaststroke PB Abigail Davis 0:32.13 1 0:32.22
79 25 Breaststroke AL Zoie Lozo 0:33.95 2 0:34.04
79 25 Breaststroke FC Averie Loshonkohl 0:37.00 3 0:37.10
79 25 Breaststroke ST Evelynn Hilbrink 0:39.39 4 0:39.50
79 25 Breaststroke ST Bryah Stithem 0:39.97 DQ 0:40.08
79 25 Breaststroke TG Abby Keller 0:45.66 5 0:45.78
80 25 Breaststroke KE Noah Nelson 0:37.33 1 0:37.43
80 25 Breaststroke FR Liam Jackson 0:37.57 DQ 0:37.67
80 25 Breaststroke SV Gideon Aerni 0:38.69 2 0:38.79
81 25 Breaststroke TG Annlee Crawford 0:28.19 1 0:28.26
81 25 Breaststroke ST Addison Dix 0:28.28 2 0:28.35
81 25 Breaststroke FC Avery Oberg 0:28.63 3 0:28.71
81 25 Breaststroke ST Corbyn Glendening 0:29.35 4 0:29.43
81 25 Breaststroke ST Harper Lowry 0:29.62 DQ 0:29.70
81 25 Breaststroke SV Hattie Rice 0:31.37 5 0:31.45
81 25 Breaststroke FC Paislee Knackstedt 0:36.19 6 0:36.29
81 25 Breaststroke TG Kennedy Kastle 0:37.33 7 0:37.43
81 25 Breaststroke FC Calee Mccorkle 0:37.84 8 0:37.94
81 25 Breaststroke FC Natilee Mccorkle 0:39.64 DQ 0:39.75
83 50 Breaststroke TG Amethyst Moses 0:00.00 DQ 0:00.00
83 50 Breaststroke TG Kenadie Rothchild 0:53.19 1 0:53.33
83 50 Breaststroke TG Cambrey Klitzke 0:53.65 2 0:53.80
83 50 Breaststroke AL Adisyn Guthrie 0:53.99 3 0:54.14
83 50 Breaststroke TG Delana Brown 0:55.77 4 0:55.92
83 50 Breaststroke TG Jillian Samson 1:01.70 5 1:01.87
83 50 Breaststroke ST Kansas Tso 1:01.94 6 1:02.11
83 50 Breaststroke SV Hadleigh Wasenius 1:02.30 7 1:02.47
83 50 Breaststroke FR Rylee Jackson 1:08.95 DQ 1:09.14
83 50 Breaststroke ST Camille Lowry 1:11.72 8 1:11.92
84 50 Breaststroke TG Vladon Crawford 0:56.57 1 0:56.72
84 50 Breaststroke TG Colin Lee 1:08.63 2 1:08.82
84 50 Breaststroke ST Garrison Mongeau 1:10.12 3 1:10.31
84 50 Breaststroke FC Cooper Parker 1:11.15 DQ 1:11.34
85 50 Breaststroke KE Lexi Rust 0:51.33 1 0:51.47
85 50 Breaststroke TG Kallan Rothchild 0:51.35 2 0:51.49
85 50 Breaststroke TG Blaire Beougher 0:53.26 3 0:53.40
85 50 Breaststroke AL Taylor Pool 0:58.31 4 0:58.47
86 50 Breaststroke SV Jacob Rice 0:47.37 1 0:47.50
86 50 Breaststroke FC Christian Maurer 0:48.44 2 0:48.57
86 50 Breaststroke PB William Jessup 0:49.68 3 0:49.81
86 50 Breaststroke FR Waylon Uden-Edwards 1:04.15 DQ 1:04.33
87 50 Breaststroke SV Keira Wasenius 0:50.63 1 0:50.77
87 50 Breaststroke ST Ruthie Voss 0:53.55 2 0:53.70
87 50 Breaststroke FC Katlynn Parker 1:05.43 3 1:05.61
88 50 Breaststroke SV Chase Hamilton 0:42.13 1 0:42.24
88 50 Breaststroke FC Charlie Houser 0:52.28 2 0:52.42
91 25 Breaststroke SV Lilian Herout 0:21.00 1 0:21.05
92 25 Breaststroke AL Steven Moulton 0:26.02 DQ 0:26.09
93 25 Short Free TG Evahri Brown 0:22.47 1 0:22.53
93 25 Short Free FC Lucy Oberg 0:25.03 2 0:25.10
93 25 Short Free AL Tessa Wilson 0:29.43 3 0:29.51
93 25 Short Free ST Norah Muir 0:29.44 4 0:29.52
93 25 Short Free ST Cambry Glendening 0:30.19 5 0:30.27
93 25 Short Free TG Stella Malsam 0:31.87 6 0:31.95
93 25 Short Free ST Chavelle Hrabe 0:33.50 7 0:33.59
93 25 Short Free FC Saylor Arends 0:34.06 8 0:34.15
93 25 Short Free AL Zoie Lozo 0:34.16 9 0:34.25
93 25 Short Free AL Anniston Bradley 0:38.39 10 0:38.49
93 25 Short Free AL Cora Swink 0:39.88 11 0:39.99
93 25 Short Free ST Bryah Stithem 0:41.09 12 0:41.20
93 25 Short Free FC Lilee Mccorkle 0:42.97 13 0:43.09
93 25 Short Free KE Makenzi Grauerholz 0:43.34 14 0:43.46
93 25 Short Free ST Kaisyn Muir 0:44.79 DQ 0:44.91
93 25 Short Free TG Eiyah Brown 0:45.28 15 0:45.40
93 25 Short Free TG Morgan Keller 0:49.56 16 0:49.69
93 25 Short Free TG Claire Klitzke 0:55.81 17 0:55.96
93 25 Short Free FC Olive Schurr 1:03.25 18 1:03.42
93 25 Short Free FC Brynn Loshonkohl 1:08.55 DQ 1:08.74
94 25 Short Free FR Liam Jackson 0:21.13 1 0:21.18
94 25 Short Free TG Easton Klitzke 0:21.55 2 0:21.61
94 25 Short Free ST Trent Look 0:27.13 3 0:27.20
94 25 Short Free PB Corbin Ghormley 0:27.30 4 0:27.37
94 25 Short Free TG Lucas Hilgers 0:30.44 5 0:30.52
94 25 Short Free AL Hendryx Ogier 0:30.50 6 0:30.58
94 25 Short Free KE Noah Nelson 0:32.48 7 0:32.57
94 25 Short Free KE Adam Abbott 0:34.82 8 0:34.91
94 25 Short Free ST Dash Tso 0:40.60 9 0:40.71
94 25 Short Free ST Wyatt Maddy 0:53.72 10 0:53.87
95 25 Short Free TG Aaliyah Deines 0:18.29 1 0:18.34
95 25 Short Free FC Jacquelyn Koch 0:19.22 2 0:19.27
95 25 Short Free AL Jaelyn Bradley 0:19.24 3 0:19.29
95 25 Short Free SV Hattie Rice 0:21.81 4 0:21.87
95 25 Short Free SV Addilynn Aerni 0:23.62 5 0:23.68
95 25 Short Free ST Lily Yohon 0:25.01 6 0:25.07
95 25 Short Free ST Hadlee Sterling 0:25.50 7 0:25.57
95 25 Short Free FC Paislee Knackstedt 0:26.46 8 0:26.53
95 25 Short Free FC Natilee Mccorkle 0:28.28 9 0:28.35
95 25 Short Free KE Lexi Grauerholz 0:29.45 10 0:29.53
95 25 Short Free TG Kennedy Kastle 0:31.90 11 0:31.98
96 25 Short Free SV Dyson Hamilton 0:19.95 1 0:20.00
96 25 Short Free FC Burke Schwarz 0:21.78 0 0:21.84
96 25 Short Free SV Gage Herout 0:22.40 2 0:22.46
96 25 Short Free ST Liam Balthazor 0:24.45 3 0:24.51
96 25 Short Free ST Jefferson Creighton 0:27.67 4 0:27.74
96 25 Short Free AL Jaxton Stottler 0:28.90 5 0:28.98
97 50 Short Free TG Leah Day 0:36.06 1 0:36.16
97 50 Short Free ST Jayana Creighton 0:36.14 2 0:36.24
97 50 Short Free PB Kynley Griffin 0:38.88 3 0:38.98
97 50 Short Free TG Olivia Hober 0:41.43 4 0:41.54
97 50 Short Free ST Jolee Hill 0:42.03 5 0:42.14
97 50 Short Free AL Adisyn Guthrie 0:42.96 6 0:43.08
97 50 Short Free ST Meredith Gasper 0:44.06 7 0:44.18
97 50 Short Free TG Delana Brown 0:44.40 8 0:44.52
97 50 Short Free ST Camille Lowry 0:45.08 9 0:45.20
97 50 Short Free PB Kaitlyn Mccreery 0:45.82 10 0:45.94
97 50 Short Free FC Amaleigh Utterback 0:46.72 11 0:46.85
97 50 Short Free TG Kenadie Rothchild 0:47.51 12 0:47.64
97 50 Short Free ST Aidyen Kerr 0:48.94 13 0:49.07
97 50 Short Free ST Blayke Stithem 0:49.31 14 0:49.44
97 50 Short Free SV Hadleigh Wasenius 0:53.64 15 0:53.79
97 50 Short Free TG Jillian Samson 0:57.17 16 0:57.33
97 50 Short Free AL Kami Goedert 1:11.85 17 1:12.05
97 50 Short Free TG Amethyst Moses 1:48.81 18 1:49.11
98 50 Short Free TG Vladon Crawford 0:38.50 1 0:38.60
98 50 Short Free FC Traevyn Koch 0:40.96 2 0:41.07
98 50 Short Free TG Colin Lee 0:46.24 3 0:46.36
98 50 Short Free FC Dalton Houser 0:48.34 4 0:48.47
98 50 Short Free ST Garrison Mongeau 0:51.84 5 0:51.98
98 50 Short Free AL Landon Hohnholt 0:57.23 6 0:57.39
98 50 Short Free SV Carson Hamilton 0:59.30 7 0:59.46
99 50 Short Free AL Kaitlyn Bradley 0:35.65 1 0:35.75
99 50 Short Free AL Kaylan Ogier 0:36.86 0 0:36.96
99 50 Short Free FC Ellaray Koch 0:37.94 2 0:38.04
99 50 Short Free TG Blaire Beougher 0:39.85 3 0:39.96
99 50 Short Free AL Amy Luke 0:40.13 4 0:40.24
99 50 Short Free AL Taylor Pool 0:41.00 5 0:41.11
99 50 Short Free PB Katherine-Ann Eakin 0:41.06 6 0:41.17
99 50 Short Free TG Courtney Anstaett 0:48.06 7 0:48.19
100 50 Short Free FC Christian Maurer 0:34.92 1 0:35.01
100 50 Short Free PB William Jessup 0:37.38 2 0:37.48
100 50 Short Free FC Marshall Houser 0:39.40 3 0:39.51
101 50 Short Free FC Ansley Williams 0:33.95 1 0:34.04
101 50 Short Free ST Claire Plumer 0:34.15 2 0:34.24
101 50 Short Free TG Megan Hober 0:36.43 3 0:36.53
101 50 Short Free ST Jalia Creighton 0:40.07 4 0:40.18
105 25 Short Free SV Lilian Herout 0:16.35 1 0:16.39
106 25 Short Free AL Paul Ogier 0:18.50 1 0:18.55
106 25 Short Free AL Steven Moulton 0:19.50 2 0:19.55
107 50 Individual Medley PB Abigail Davis 1:09.72 1 1:09.91
107 50 Individual Medley KE Zoey Hadley 1:33.97 2 1:34.23
109 50 Individual Medley TG Annlee Crawford 0:55.35 1 0:55.50
109 50 Individual Medley FC Avery Oberg 0:57.95 2 0:58.11
109 50 Individual Medley ST Corbyn Glendening 0:59.82 3 0:59.98
109 50 Individual Medley ST Lyla Oller 1:00.20 4 1:00.36
109 50 Individual Medley ST Harper Lowry 1:01.33 5 1:01.50
109 50 Individual Medley FR Ruby Uden-Edwards 1:04.22 6 1:04.40
109 50 Individual Medley ST Tessa Look 1:05.00 7 1:05.18
109 50 Individual Medley FC Calee Mccorkle 1:05.37 8 1:05.55
109 50 Individual Medley ST Addison Dix 1:08.94 9 1:09.13
109 50 Individual Medley TG Valerie Brungardt 1:10.26 10 1:10.45
109 50 Individual Medley FC Natilee Mccorkle 1:22.59 DQ 1:22.82
111 100 Individual Medley TG Leah Day 1:41.31 1 1:41.59
111 100 Individual Medley SV Riley Aerni 2:09.94 DQ 2:10.30
111 100 Individual Medley FR Rylee Jackson 2:14.53 2 2:14.90
111 100 Individual Medley FC Coralee Schurr 2:29.17 3 2:29.58
112 100 Individual Medley SV Wyatt Rice 1:58.79 1 1:59.12
112 100 Individual Medley FC Brock Parker 2:33.12 DQ 2:33.54
112 100 Individual Medley FC Dalton Houser 2:50.44 2 2:50.91
113 100 Individual Medley TG Kallan Rothchild 1:35.03 1 1:35.29
113 100 Individual Medley AL Kaylan Ogier 1:37.97 0 1:38.24
113 100 Individual Medley ST Shae Yohon 1:44.93 2 1:45.22
113 100 Individual Medley FR Allison Boettcher 1:46.59 3 1:46.88
113 100 Individual Medley FC Ellaray Koch 1:46.59 3 1:46.88
113 100 Individual Medley ST Piper Creighton 1:55.90 4 1:56.22
114 100 Individual Medley SV Jacob Rice 1:48.14 DQ 1:48.44
114 100 Individual Medley FC Cooper Knackstedt 1:56.35 1 1:56.67
115 100 Individual Medley SV Keira Wasenius 1:40.49 1 1:40.77
115 100 Individual Medley KE Kensly Blank 1:52.37 2 1:52.68
116 100 Individual Medley SV Chase Hamilton 1:32.60 1 1:32.85
116 100 Individual Medley FR Kyler Carraher 1:39.10 2 1:39.37
119 50 Individual Medley SV Mandy Rogers 0:47.34 1 0:47.47
121 100 Free Relay ST 8U FR - ST 2:26.33 1 2:26.74
121 100 Free Relay AL Alma 2:32.31 2 2:32.73
121 100 Free Relay FC Fc supper 8’s 4:44.15 3 4:44.94
122 100 Free Relay ST 8U FR - ST 2:34.06 1 2:34.49
122-C 100 Free Relay TG TG8U Co-Ed 1:48.91 1 1:49.21
123 100 Free Relay FC Purple 1:25.47 1 1:25.70
123 100 Free Relay ST 10U FR - ST1 1:29.60 2 1:29.85
123 100 Free Relay ST 10U FR - ST2 1:41.98 3 1:42.26
123 100 Free Relay FC Violet 1:51.24 4 1:51.55
124 100 Free Relay AL Alma 1:50.79 1 1:51.10
124-C 100 Free Relay SV SV 10U Free (A, D, G, H) 1:33.85 1 1:34.11
124-C 100 Free Relay ST 10U FR-C - ST 2:15.75 2 2:16.13
124-C 100 Free Relay KE Kensington littles 2:22.48 3 2:22.87
125 100 Free Relay TG TG1 12U 1:10.78 1 1:10.97
125 100 Free Relay ST 12U FR - ST 1:13.94 2 1:14.14
126 100 Free Relay FC FC-126 1:18.02 0 1:18.23
126-C 100 Free Relay ST 12U FR-C - ST 1:29.68 1 1:29.93
127 100 Free Relay AL Alma A 1:11.56 1 1:11.76
129 100 Free Relay ST 18U FR - ST 1:05.84 1 1:06.02
129 100 Free Relay TG TG 1 1:08.26 2 1:08.45
129 100 Free Relay FC Fc pink 1:10.88 3 1:11.07
130 100 Free Relay FC Fc black 1:04.57 1 1:04.75
130-C 100 Free Relay FR Wentworth and Company 1:10.05 1 1:10.24
130-C 100 Free Relay SV SV 18U (K, C, J, W) 1:11.75 2 1:11.95
131 100 Free Relay SV SV Open (M, L, K, R) 1:14.09 1 1:14.29
131 100 Free Relay TG TG1 open 1:37.50 2 1:37.77
131 100 Free Relay TG TG2 Open 2:57.73 3 2:58.22
132-C 100 Free Relay KE Kensington a 1:22.39 1 1:22.62
Back Home