Minden June 4, 2022 Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 6/4/2022 2:00:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 6/4/2022 1:30:00 PM

Hello! The Minden meet will start at 9am. The address to the pool is: 508 E 9th street. Warm-ups will start at 8:20am. Please have swimmers enter through the bath house when their numbers are called and exit through the northwest gate after they swim. There will be a concessions stand in the park with breakfast burritos, cinnamon rolls, fruit, and water. 


Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 KY Alice Shevtsov EX-Wall
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 KY Simon Jameson
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 MI Addalea Jordan
3 KY Adelyn Blinde
3 KY Alexis Eigenberg
3 KY Aurora Trenkle
3 KY Bridget Lind
3 KY Carter Holscher
3 KY Eliana Rizk
3 MI Emery Maas EX
3 MI Gemma Fritson
3 MI Kennedy Eckhardt
3 EC Leah Erickson EX-Wall
3 MI Natalie Ramos EX-Wall
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 MI Brody Casper
4 KY Ivan Hammond
4 MI Zander Sinsel
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 No swimmers in this event
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 MI Frank Kovacs
6 KY Noah Jameson
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz
7 EC Chelsea Kottich
7 KY Lily Dietz
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 KY Tristan Lind
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 EC Brie Purdy
9 EC Kynadi Dallmann
9 MI Mollie Runions EX
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 KY Maggie Trenkle
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 MI Ian Sinsel
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 WH Meadow Kruback
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 No swimmers in this event
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 No swimmers in this event
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 WH Dustin Johnson
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 No swimmers in this event
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 No swimmers in this event
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C No swimmers in this event
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 MI FINAL2
17 MI FINAL2
17 KY KY-A
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 No swimmers in this event
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C No swimmers in this event
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 No swimmers in this event
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 No swimmers in this event
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C No swimmers in this event
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 EC EC-1
21 EC EC-2
21 WH Eels
21 KY KY-A
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 KY KY-A
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C No swimmers in this event
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 EC EC
23 MI MIM1
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 No swimmers in this event
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C SV SV 18U Co-Ed
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 KY KY-A
25 SV SV Open Female
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 WH Catfish
26 KY KY-A
26 MI MIM 1
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C No swimmers in this event
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 No swimmers in this event
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 No swimmers in this event
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 No swimmers in this event
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 MI Addalea Jordan EX
31 KY Aurora Trenkle
31 KY Carter Holscher
31 KY Eliana Rizk EX
31 KY Scarlet Jameson EX
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 KY Ivan Hammond
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 EC Nevaeh Simmerman
33 WH Makynna Ortiz
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 MI Frank Kovacs
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 WH Lizzie Black
35 MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz
35 EC Alex Erickson
35 KY Lily Dietz
35 KY Reese Holscher
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 No swimmers in this event
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 KY Maggie Trenkle
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 WH Russell Dietzz
38 WH Zebediah Black
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 No swimmers in this event
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 No swimmers in this event
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 No swimmers in this event
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 No swimmers in this event
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 MI Amelia Collins
43 MI Blakeleigh Harsin
43 MI Cozette Sinsel
43 KY Alice Shevtsov
43 MI Austyn Stepp WALL
43 MI Tatum Eckhardt WALL
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 KY Simon Jameson
44 MI Noah Casper WALL
44 KY Owen Morris WALL
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 MI Addalea Jordan
45 KY Adelyn Blinde
45 KY Alexis Eigenberg
45 KY Bridget Lind
45 MI Emery Maas
45 MI Gemma Fritson
45 MI Kennedy Eckhardt
45 KY Scarlet Jameson
45 KY Stella Loebig
45 MI Clarissa Ramos WALL
45 MI Natalie Ramos WALL
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 MI Liam Collins
46 MI Brody Casper
46 KY Ethan Morris
46 SV Gage Herout
46 WH Jesse Ortiz
46 MI Zander Sinsel
46 SV Dyson Hamilton
46 WH Jordan Burki
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 KY Allison Dietz
47 KY Ariana Albright
47 MI Layla Fritson EX
47 EC Nevaeh Simmerman
47 SV Riley Aerni
47 EC Willow Burkey
47 EC Gabby Limbach
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 MI Frank Kovacs
48 KY Noah Jameson
48 SV Wyatt Rice
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz EX
49 EC Addison Snover
49 MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz EX
49 EC Alex Erickson
49 EC Chelsea Kottich
49 WH Chloe Johnson
49 MI Emory Porter
49 EC Kassidy Kenning
49 EC Olivia Martin
49 KY Reese Holscher
49 EC Shyan Simmerman
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 KY Tristan Lind
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 EC Brie Purdy
51 EC Kynadi Dallmann
51 MI Mollie Runions
51 WH Reagan Johnson
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 No swimmers in this event
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 SV Chase Hamilton
52 WH Ethan Kruback
52 WH Russell Dietzz
52 WH Zebediah Black
52 MI Ian Sinsel
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 WH Russell Dietzz
52 WH Zebediah Black
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 No swimmers in this event
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 No swimmers in this event
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 No swimmers in this event
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 WH Dustin Johnson
56 MI Nick Collins
56 KY Jamie Trenkle
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 MI Amelia Collins
57 MI Blakeleigh Harsin
57 MI Cozette Sinsel EX
57 KY Alice Shevtsov
57 MI Austyn Stepp WALL
57 MI Tatum Eckhardt
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 SV Gideon Aerni
58 KY Simon Jameson
58 MI Noah Casper
58 KY Owen Morris WALL
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 SV Addilynn Aerni
59 KY Adelyn Blinde EX
59 KY Alexis Eigenberg EX
59 KY Eliana Rizk
59 MI Emery Maas
59 MI Gemma Fritson EX
59 SV Hattie Rice
59 MI Kennedy Eckhardt
59 KY Scarlet Jameson EX
59 KY Stella Loebig
59 MI Clarissa Ramos WALL
59 MI Natalie Ramos WALL
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 MI Liam Collins
60 MI Brody Casper EX
60 KY Ethan Morris
60 SV Gage Herout
60 KY Ivan Hammond
60 WH Jesse Ortiz
60 MI Zander Sinsel EX
60 SV Dyson Hamilton
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 MI Aclynn Osterbuhr
61 KY Allison Dietz EX
61 KY Ariana Albright
61 WH Ayva Bendorf
61 SV Hadleigh Wasenius
61 MI Layla Fritson
61 SV Riley Aerni
61 EC Willow Burkey
61 EC Gabby Limbach
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 KY Noah Jameson
62 SV Wyatt Rice
62 MI Lucas Collins
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 EC Addison Snover
63 MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz
63 EC Chelsea Kottich EX
63 WH Chloe Johnson
63 MI Emory Porter
63 EC Olivia Martin
63 EC Shyan Simmerman
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 No swimmers in this event
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 EC Brie Purdy EX
65 SV Keira Wasenius
65 EC Kynadi Dallmann EX
65 WH Reagan Johnson
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 KY Blake Parks
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 WH Meadow Kruback
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 WH Elizabeth Burki
69 SV Mandy Rogers
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 WH Dustin Johnson EX
70 MI Nick Collins
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 KY KY-A
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 No swimmers in this event
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C No swimmers in this event
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 KY KY-A
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 KY KY-A
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C No swimmers in this event
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 No swimmers in this event
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 No swimmers in this event
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C KY KY-A
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 MI Amelia Collins EX
79 MI Blakeleigh Harsin EX
79 MI Cozette Sinsel
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 KY Simon Jameson EX
80 KY Owen Morris EX
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 MI Addalea Jordan EX
81 KY Adelyn Blinde
81 KY Alexis Eigenberg
81 WH Audrina Henery
81 KY Bridget Lind
81 KY Eliana Rizk
81 MI Kennedy Eckhardt EX
81 EC Leah Erickson WALL
81 KY Scarlet Jameson
81 KY Stella Loebig
81 MI Clarissa Ramos EX
81 MI Natalie Ramos EX
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 MI Liam Collins EX
82 MI Brody Casper EX
82 KY Ethan Morris EX
82 KY Ivan Hammond EX
82 WH Jesse Ortiz
82 MI Zander Sinsel EX
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 MI Aclynn Osterbuhr
83 KY Ariana Albright EX
83 WH Ayva Bendorf
83 SV Hadleigh Wasenius
83 MI Layla Fritson
83 SV Riley Aerni
83 WH Makynna Ortiz EX
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 KY Noah Jameson EX
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 KY Alivia Parks
85 WH Lizzie Black
85 MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz
85 MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz
85 WH Chloe Johnson
85 MI Emory Porter EX
85 EC Kassidy Kenning
85 KY Lily Dietz
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 SV Jacob Rice
86 KY Tristan Lind EX
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 SV Keira Wasenius
87 MI Mollie Runions
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 No swimmers in this event
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 SV Chase Hamilton
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 KY Blake Parks
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 No swimmers in this event
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 KY Amy Eigenberg
91 WH Elizabeth Burki
91 SV Lilian Herout
91 SV Mandy Rogers
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 MI Nick Collins EX
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 MI Amelia Collins
93 MI Blakeleigh Harsin
93 MI Cozette Sinsel
93 KY Alice Shevtsov
93 MI Austyn Stepp WALL
93 WH Isabelle Burki
93 MI Tatum Eckhardt WALL
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 WH Asa Burki WALL
94 SV Gideon Aerni
94 WH Dexter Casper
94 KY Simon Jameson EX
94 MI Noah Casper WALL
94 KY Owen Morris WALL
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 MI Addalea Jordan
95 SV Addilynn Aerni
95 KY Adelyn Blinde EX
95 WH Audrina Henery
95 KY Bridget Lind EX
95 MI Emery Maas
95 MI Gemma Fritson
95 SV Hattie Rice
95 MI Kennedy Eckhardt EX
95 EC Leah Erickson
95 KY Stella Loebig EX
95 MI Clarissa Ramos WALL
95 MI Natalie Ramos WALL
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 MI Liam Collins
96 MI Brody Casper
96 KY Ethan Morris EX
96 SV Gage Herout
96 MI Zander Sinsel
96 SV Dyson Hamilton
96 WH Jordan Burki
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 MI Aclynn Osterbuhr
97 KY Allison Dietz
97 KY Ariana Albright
97 WH Ayva Bendorf
97 SV Hadleigh Wasenius
97 MI Layla Fritson
97 EC Nevaeh Simmerman EX
97 EC Willow Burkey
97 EC Gabby Limbach
97 WH Makynna Ortiz
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 SV Carson Hamilton
98 SV Wyatt Rice
98 WH Hunter Casper
98 MI Lucas Collins WALL
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 KY Alivia Parks
99 WH Lizzie Black EX
99 MI Adalle Banzhaf-Diaz EX
99 EC Addison Snover
99 MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz EX
99 EC Alex Erickson
99 EC Chelsea Kottich
99 MI Emory Porter
99 EC Kassidy Kenning
99 KY Lily Dietz EX
99 EC Olivia Martin
99 EC Shyan Simmerman
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 SV Jacob Rice
100 KY Tristan Lind
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 EC Brie Purdy
101 EC Kynadi Dallmann
101 MI Mollie Runions EX
101 WH Reagan Johnson
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 WH Ethan Kruback
102 MI Ian Sinsel
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 KY Blake Parks
102 WH Russell Dietzz
102 WH Zebediah Black
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 WH Meadow Kruback
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 No swimmers in this event
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 KY Amy Eigenberg
105 WH Elizabeth Burki
105 SV Lilian Herout
105 SV Mandy Rogers
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 WH Dustin Johnson
106 MI Nick Collins
106 KY Jamie Trenkle
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 No swimmers in this event
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 No swimmers in this event
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 KY Alexis Eigenberg EX
109 KY Eliana Rizk EX
109 KY Scarlet Jameson
109 KY Stella Loebig EX
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 KY Ethan Morris
110 KY Ivan Hammond EX
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 KY Allison Dietz
111 EC Nevaeh Simmerman
111 WH Makynna Ortiz
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 MI Frank Kovacs EX
112 KY Noah Jameson EX
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 KY Alivia Parks
113 WH Lizzie Black
113 MI Alessandra Banzhaf-Diaz
113 EC Alex Erickson EX
113 EC Kassidy Kenning EX
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 No swimmers in this event
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 SV Keira Wasenius
115 MI Mollie Runions
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 SV Chase Hamilton
116 MI Ian Sinsel EX
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 KY Blake Parks EX
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 No swimmers in this event
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 No swimmers in this event
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 No swimmers in this event
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 MI MI1
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 No swimmers in this event
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C No swimmers in this event
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 KY KY-A
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 MI FINAL1
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C SV SV 10U Co-Ed
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 MI MI4
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 WH
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C No swimmers in this event
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 WH Sharks
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 No swimmers in this event
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C No swimmers in this event
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 MI MI3
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 No swimmers in this event
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C SV SV 18U Co-Ed
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 WH Pikes
131 SV SV Open Female
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 MI FINAL2
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C KY KY-A
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C No swimmers in this event
Back Home