St Francis June 4, 2022 Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 6/4/2022 2:00:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 6/4/2022 1:30:00 PM


Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 No swimmers in this event
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 No swimmers in this event
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 No swimmers in this event
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 SF Pierce Lohr
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 HX Adison Shipley EX
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 No swimmers in this event
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 SF Cheyenne Labarge
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 No swimmers in this event
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 WR Claire Gdanitz
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 BE Klayton Rinne
10 HX Levi Gleason
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 No swimmers in this event
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 No swimmers in this event
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 No swimmers in this event
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 No swimmers in this event
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 SF
15 WR Girls8UMedleyR
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 SF
16 WR Boys8UMedleyR
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C WR Mixed8UMedleyR
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 SF
17 WR Girls10UMedleyR
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 SF
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C WR Mixed10UMedleyR
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 WR Girls12UMedleyR
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 SF
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C WR Mixed12UMedleyR
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 SF
21 AT
21 WR Girls14UMedleyR
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 No swimmers in this event
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C BE Benkelman
22-C WR Mixed14UMedleyR
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 HX Hoxie A
23 HX Hoxie A
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 HX Hoxie A
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C BE Benkelman
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 No swimmers in this event
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 No swimmers in this event
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C SF
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 No swimmers in this event
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 WR Emery Cardona
29 SF Reece Kinen EX
29 SF Brielle Kite
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 SF Brantley Gardulski
30 SF Casen Kinen
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 SF Billeigh Hilt
31 WR Karsyn Sharp
31 SF Riley Siegfried
31 WR Tenley Weathers
31 WR Charliann Soehner
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 SF Booker Kite
32 WR Caleb Wilson
32 SF Carson Ross
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 BE Ava Lutz EX
33 WR Maurine Smith
33 WR Molly Stults
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 SF Broderick Kite
34 SF Caiman Jensen
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 WR Tatum Soehner
35 WR Jayda Sprague
35 WR Mackenzie Carwin
35 SF Madison Siegfried
35 WR Maggie Anderson
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 BE Brock Bailey
36 BE Deandre Hill
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 BE Laynee Lutz
37 SF Anna Garton
37 HX Regina Baldwin
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 BE Klayton Rinne
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 No swimmers in this event
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 No swimmers in this event
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 No swimmers in this event
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 No swimmers in this event
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 WR Alycia Martinez
43 WR Nora Gdanitz
43 WR Olivia Stults
43 WR Alaina Schulz
43 AT Rylie Rasmussen
43 BE Harper Lutz WALL
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 WR Jaxon Depue
44 WR Bradley Paulson
44 AT Colt Lankas
44 AT Grayson Schilde
44 WR Jensen Depue
44 WR Bosslee Soehner
44 BE Liam Fries
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 AT Jada Wade
45 WR Karsyn Sharp
45 WR Kelsyn Rockwell
45 WR Tenley Weathers
45 WR Charliann Soehner
45 BE Daisy Rauch
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 AT Drew Mews
46 WR Gabriel Sampson
46 WR Tobin Smith
46 BE Devontae Hill WALL
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 HX Adison Shipley
47 WR Aryanna Wilson
47 HX Olivia Walker
47 HX Campbell Scanlon EX
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 WR Jack Paulson
48 SF Beckett Kite
48 HX Travis Johnson
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 WR Scarlett Paulson
49 BE Kennedy Bailey
49 HX Clara Johnson
49 HX Hailey Vaughn
49 SF Madison Siegfried
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 BE Brock Bailey
50 WR Jaden Depue
50 AT Malachi Sayre
50 HX Mat Bretz
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 BE Laynee Lutz EX
51 HX Addison Bieker
51 AT Avery Moses
51 WR Claire Gdanitz
51 AT Clara Kastens
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 No swimmers in this event
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 HX Levi Gleason
52 HX Owen Walker EX
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 No swimmers in this event
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 No swimmers in this event
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 No swimmers in this event
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 No swimmers in this event
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 SF Alexis Bosen
57 WR Alycia Martinez
57 WR Braylee Anderson
57 WR Nora Gdanitz
57 SF Brynlee Bosen WALL
57 SF Reece Kinen
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 WR Andrew Smith
58 WR Bradley Paulson
58 SF Brantley Gardulski
58 SF Casen Kinen
58 WR Judson Cure
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 SF Scout Jarmin
59 SF Addy Mcatee
59 WR Hannah Stults
59 WR Josie Wade
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 SF Booker Kite
60 SF Carson Ross
60 SF Hayden Hingst
60 WR Tobin Smith
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 WR Cailen Smith
61 AT Addison Schilde
61 BE Annalee Shapley
61 WR Aryanna Wilson
61 BE Bree Lutz
61 AT Dynastie Romme
61 WR Kamryn Sharp
61 WR Maurine Smith
61 HX Olivia Walker
61 HX Campbell Scanlon
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 WR Jack Paulson
62 AT David Mews
62 BE Hunter Clark
62 HX Travis Johnson EX
62 BE Garrett Koppie
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 WR Scarlett Paulson
63 SF Cheyenne Labarge
63 BE Kennedy Bailey
63 SF Avery Jensen
63 WR Ella Deyle
63 HX Hailey Vaughn
63 HX Helaina Heskett
63 WR Jayda Sprague
63 WR Lauren Gdanitz
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 WR Augustus Gdanitz
64 BE Deandre Hill
64 AT Malachi Sayre
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 HX Hilde Heskett
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 BE Klayton Rinne EX
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 No swimmers in this event
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 No swimmers in this event
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 No swimmers in this event
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 No swimmers in this event
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 SF
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C No swimmers in this event
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 SF
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 SF
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C No swimmers in this event
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 HX Hoxie a
75 HX Hoxie A
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 HX Hoxie A
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 SF Alexis Bosen
79 WR Alycia Martinez
79 SF Ava Loyd
79 WR Nora Gdanitz
79 WR Olivia Stults
79 WR Alaina Schulz
79 SF Reece Kinen
79 AT Rylie Rasmussen
79 SF Brielle Kite
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 WR Jaxon Depue
80 WR Andrew Smith
80 WR Bradley Paulson
80 SF Brady Holzwarth
80 AT Colt Lankas
80 AT Grayson Schilde
80 WR Triston Steinbeck
80 WR Bosslee Soehner
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 SF Scout Jarmin
81 SF Billeigh Hilt
81 WR Hannah Stults
81 AT Jada Wade
81 WR Josie Wade
81 WR Kelsyn Rockwell
81 BE Daisy Rauch
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 WR Caleb Wilson
82 WR Gabriel Sampson
82 SF Hayden Hingst
82 SF Pierce Lohr
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 WR Ansley Depue
83 WR Cailen Smith
83 AT Addison Schilde
83 BE Annalee Shapley
83 WR Aryanna Wilson
83 BE Ava Lutz
83 AT Ayla Moses
83 BE Bree Lutz
83 AT Dynastie Romme
83 BE Ella Shillington
83 WR Grace Jones
83 SF Jayde Fiedler
83 WR Kamryn Sharp
83 WR Molly Stults
83 HX Campbell Scanlon
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 SF Tyce Mcatee
84 SF Beckett Kite
84 SF Broderick Kite
84 SF Caiman Jensen
84 AT David Mews
84 WR Timothy Steinbeck
84 HX Travis Johnson
84 BE Garrett Koppie
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 WR Scarlett Paulson
85 WR Alexa Sampson
85 BE Kennedy Bailey EX
85 WR Tatum Soehner
85 AT Ainsley Moses
85 SF Avery Jensen
85 SF Breck Lohr
85 HX Clara Johnson
85 WR Ella Deyle
85 HX Helaina Heskett
85 WR Jayda Sprague
85 WR Lauren Gdanitz
85 WR Mackenzie Carwin
85 WR Maggie Anderson
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 WR Augustus Gdanitz
86 BE Deandre Hill EX
86 HX Mat Bretz
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 BE Laynee Lutz
87 HX Addison Bieker
87 AT Avery Moses
87 WR Claire Gdanitz
87 AT Clara Kastens
87 HX Hilde Heskett
87 HX Regina Baldwin
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 No swimmers in this event
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 HX Owen Walker
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 No swimmers in this event
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 No swimmers in this event
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 No swimmers in this event
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 SF Alexis Bosen
93 SF Ava Loyd
93 WR Braylee Anderson
93 WR Emery Cardona
93 WR Alaina Schulz
93 WR Bristol Anderson
93 SF Brynlee Bosen WALL
93 SF Reece Kinen
93 AT Rylie Rasmussen
93 SF Sloan Ross WALL
93 SF Brielle Kite
93 SF Dane Lohr WALL
93 BE Harper Lutz
93 SF Kastyn Siegfried
93 SF Rowan Jarmin WALL
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 WR Jaxon Depue
94 WR Andrew Smith
94 SF Brady Holzwarth
94 SF Brantley Gardulski
94 SF Collin Ross
94 AT Colt Lankas
94 AT Grayson Schilde
94 WR Jensen Depue
94 WR Triston Steinbeck
94 WR Bosslee Soehner
94 SF Casen Kinen
94 WR Judson Cure
94 WR Beau Cure WALL
94 BE Dayne Lutz
94 BE Liam Fries
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 SF Scout Jarmin
95 SF Addy Mcatee
95 WR Hannah Stults
95 AT Jada Wade
95 WR Josie Wade
95 WR Kelsyn Rockwell
95 SF Riley Siegfried
95 BE Daisy Rauch
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 SF Booker Kite
96 WR Caleb Wilson
96 SF Carson Ross
96 AT Drew Mews
96 SF Hayden Hingst
96 SF Pierce Lohr
96 WR Tobin Smith
96 BE Devontae Hill WALL
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 WR Ansley Depue
97 WR Cailen Smith
97 AT Addison Schilde
97 HX Adison Shipley
97 BE Annalee Shapley
97 BE Ava Lutz
97 AT Ayla Moses
97 BE Bree Lutz
97 AT Dynastie Romme
97 BE Ella Shillington
97 WR Grace Jones
97 SF Jayde Fiedler
97 WR Kamryn Sharp
97 WR Maurine Smith
97 HX Olivia Walker
97 HX Campbell Scanlon
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 WR Jack Paulson
98 SF Tyce Mcatee
98 SF Broderick Kite
98 SF Caiman Jensen
98 AT David Mews
98 BE Hunter Clark
98 WR Timothy Steinbeck
98 HX Travis Johnson
98 BE Garrett Koppie
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 WR Alexa Sampson
99 BE Kennedy Bailey
99 WR Tatum Soehner
99 AT Ainsley Moses
99 SF Avery Jensen EX
99 SF Breck Lohr
99 HX Clara Johnson
99 WR Ella Deyle
99 HX Hailey Vaughn
99 HX Helaina Heskett
99 WR Lauren Gdanitz
99 WR Mackenzie Carwin
99 WR Maggie Anderson
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 BE Brock Bailey
100 WR Jaden Depue
100 WR Augustus Gdanitz
100 BE Deandre Hill
100 HX Mat Bretz
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 SF Anna Garton
101 HX Addison Bieker
101 AT Avery Moses
101 AT Clara Kastens
101 HX Hilde Heskett
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 HX Levi Gleason
102 HX Owen Walker
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 No swimmers in this event
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 No swimmers in this event
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 No swimmers in this event
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 SF Travis Fiedler
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 WR Olivia Stults
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 WR Triston Steinbeck
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 SF Billeigh Hilt
109 WR Karsyn Sharp
109 SF Riley Siegfried
109 WR Charliann Soehner
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 SF Booker Kite EX
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 WR Ansley Depue
111 HX Adison Shipley
111 BE Ava Lutz
111 AT Ayla Moses
111 WR Grace Jones
111 WR Molly Stults
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 SF Tyce Mcatee
112 WR Timothy Steinbeck
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 WR Alexa Sampson
113 AT Ainsley Moses
113 HX Hailey Vaughn EX
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 WR Jaden Depue
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 BE Laynee Lutz
115 SF Anna Garton
115 HX Regina Baldwin
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 BE Klayton Rinne
116 HX Owen Walker
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 No swimmers in this event
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 No swimmers in this event
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 No swimmers in this event
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 No swimmers in this event
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 WR Girls8U100FreeR
121 SF Sainty Gold
121 SF Sainty Green
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 SF
122 WR Boys8U100FreeR
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C WR Mixed8U100FreeR
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 SF
123 WR Girls10U100FreeR
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 SF
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C BE Benkelman WALL
124-C WR Mixed10U100FreeR
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 WR Girls12U100FreeR
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 No swimmers in this event
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C BE Benkelman
126-C WR Mixed12U100FreeR
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 SF
127 AT
127 WR Girls14U100FreeR
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 No swimmers in this event
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C BE Benkelman
128-C WR Mixed14U100FreeR
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 HX Hoxie A
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 HX Hoxie A
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C BE Benkelman
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 No swimmers in this event
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 No swimmers in this event
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C No swimmers in this event
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C SF
Back Home