Phillipsburg June 11, 2022 Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 6/11/2022 2:00:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 6/10/2022 1:30:00 PM

The Phillipsburg Meet will start Saturday at 9AM with warm-ups beginning at 8:30AM.  The pool is located on South 7th St.  Swimmers please enter through the main pool entrance and exit through the SE gate.  Camp area is on the grass outside of the fence.  We will have a small concession stand of baked goodies and some drinks.  We plan to use Event Call to notify everyone of events.  Have safe travels and we hope to see everyone on Saturday.


Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 KE Zoey Hadley
1 PB Abigail Davis
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 No swimmers in this event
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 ST Remy Muir
3 ST Lyla Oller
3 AL Jaelyn Bradley EX
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 AL Jackson Bradley EX
4 AL Dane Hohnholt
4 AL Mark Mahalek
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 No swimmers in this event
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 KE Aadyn Blank
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 KE Lexi Rust
7 WH Lizzie Black
7 KE Hannah Nelson
7 ST Piper Creighton
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 PB William Jessup EX
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 KE Kensly Blank
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 FR Kyler Carraher
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 No swimmers in this event
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 No swimmers in this event
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 No swimmers in this event
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 WH Dustin Johnson
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 ST 8U Med-Norah Eve Chav Cambry
15 AL Alma
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 No swimmers in this event
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C ST 8U Med-C-Kais Gray Trent Bry
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 ST 10U Med-Remy Addi Lyla Hadlee
17 ST 10U Med.2-Harp Corb Tess Lily
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 No swimmers in this event
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C No swimmers in this event
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 ST 12U Med-Mer JoL Jay Camil
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 No swimmers in this event
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C ST 12U Med-C-Blayk Garri Ks Aidy
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 WH Eels
21 AL Alma A
21 AL Alma B
21 PB PburgB
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 No swimmers in this event
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C No swimmers in this event
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 ST 18U Med-Jalia Ruth Delanee Claire
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 No swimmers in this event
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C FR Wentworth and Company
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 No swimmers in this event
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 No swimmers in this event
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C KE Kensington a
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 No swimmers in this event
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 ST Chavelle Hrabe
29 AL Tessa Wilson
29 ST Evelynn Hilbrink
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 No swimmers in this event
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 ST Lyla Oller
31 AL Jaelyn Bradley
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 AL Dane Hohnholt
32 AL Jaxton Stottler
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 PB Kynley Griffin
33 PB Kaitlyn Mccreery
33 FR Rylee Jackson
33 ST Aidyen Kerr
33 AL Abbie Pool
33 AL Kami Goedert
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 AL Landon Hohnholt
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 WH Lizzie Black EX
35 FR Allison Boettcher
35 AL Kaitlyn Bradley
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 PB William Jessup
36 PB Jhett Johnson
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 ST Delanee Bedore
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 PB Tara Conn
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 No swimmers in this event
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 No swimmers in this event
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 AL Steven Moulton
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 KE Zoey Hadley
43 AL Zoie Lozo
43 KE Makenzi Grauerholz WALL
43 AL Anniston Bradley
43 PB Abigail Davis
43 ST Norah Muir
43 AL Tenley Luke
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 AL Hendryx Ogier
44 KE Adam Abbott WALL
44 KE Noah Nelson WALL
44 ST Trent Look
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 ST Corbyn Glendening
45 ST Remy Muir
45 AL Jaelyn Bradley
45 KE Lexi Grauerholz
45 ST Hadlee Sterling
45 ST Lyla Oller EX
45 FR Ruby Uden-Edwards
45 PB Addie Yoxall
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 WH Jesse Ortiz
46 WH Jordan Burki
46 AL Mark Mahalek
46 AL Jaxton Stottler
46 AL Jackson Bradley
46 ST Liam Balthazor
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 PB Kynley Griffin
47 FR Cassydi Wentworth
47 PB Jemma Thomas
47 ST Jayana Creighton EX
47 AL Abbie Pool
47 ST Meredith Gasper EX
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 PB Kade Smith
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 AL Kaylan Ogier
49 AL Kaitlyn Bradley
49 WH Chloe Johnson
49 PB Katherine-Ann Eakin
49 FR Allison Boettcher
49 AL Amy Luke
49 ST Piper Creighton
49 ST Shae Yohon
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 PB Jhett Johnson
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 No swimmers in this event
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 No swimmers in this event
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 WH Ethan Kruback
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 WH Zebediah Black
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 WH Meadow Kruback EX
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 No swimmers in this event
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 No swimmers in this event
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 WH Dustin Johnson
56 WH Brandon Schindler WALL
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 ST Norah Muir
57 ST Chavelle Hrabe
57 ST Cambry Glendening
57 ST Evelynn Hilbrink
57 ST Bryah Stithem
57 AL Tessa Wilson
57 ST Hallie Gallaway WALL
57 KE Makenzi Grauerholz WALL
57 AL Tenley Luke
57 AL Cora Swink
57 ST Kaisyn Muir
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 ST Trent Look
58 ST Grayson Mongeau
58 ST Dash Tso WALL
58 FR Liam Jackson WALL
58 KE Noah Nelson WALL
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 AL Jaelyn Bradley
59 ST Harper Lowry EX
59 ST Addison Dix EX
59 ST Hadlee Sterling EX
59 KE Lexi Grauerholz
59 ST Lyla Oller EX
59 FR Ruby Uden-Edwards
59 PB Addie Yoxall
59 ST Lily Yohon
59 ST Tessa Look EX
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 AL Jackson Bradley
60 AL Dane Hohnholt
60 ST Liam Balthazor
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 ST Meredith Gasper
61 FR Cassydi Wentworth
61 ST Blayke Stithem
61 PB Kaitlyn Mccreery
61 ST Kansas Tso
61 WH Ayva Bendorf
61 AL Abbie Pool
61 AL Adisyn Guthrie
61 ST Camille Lowry
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 ST Garrison Mongeau
62 AL Landon Hohnholt
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 ST Shae Yohon
63 KE Hannah Nelson
63 AL Taylor Pool
63 AL Amy Luke
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 FR Waylon Uden-Edwards
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 ST Jalia Creighton
65 KE Kensly Blank
65 ST Tierra Yohon
65 ST Delanee Bedore
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 WH Ethan Kruback
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 FR Kyler Carraher
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 WH Meadow Kruback
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 WH Elizabeth Burki
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 AL Paul Ogier
70 WH Dustin Johnson EX
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 ST 10U 200FR-Harper Lyla Corb Remy
71 ST 10U 200FR.2-Lily Addi Hadlee Tess
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 No swimmers in this event
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C No swimmers in this event
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 ST 14U 200FR-C-Shae Piper Mer Jay
73 ST 14U 200Fr.2-Ks Blayk JoL Camil
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 No swimmers in this event
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C PB PburgCoLong
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 ST 18U 200 FR-Del Ruth Jalia Clair
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 No swimmers in this event
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 AL Zoie Lozo
79 PB Abigail Davis
79 KE Zoey Hadley
79 ST Evelynn Hilbrink EX
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 FR Liam Jackson
80 AL Hendryx Ogier
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 ST Corbyn Glendening
81 ST Addison Dix
81 WH Audrina Henery
81 KE Lexi Grauerholz EX
81 ST Harper Lowry
81 PB Addie Yoxall
81 ST Tessa Look EX
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 WH Jesse Ortiz
82 AL Mark Mahalek
82 WH Jordan Burki
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 FR Cassydi Wentworth
83 WH Ayva Bendorf
83 ST Kansas Tso
83 PB Jemma Thomas
83 ST Camille Lowry
83 ST Jolee Hill
83 AL Adisyn Guthrie
83 AL Kami Goedert
83 ST Aidyen Kerr
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 PB Kade Smith
84 ST Garrison Mongeau
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 WH Lizzie Black
85 AL Kaylan Ogier
85 KE Lexi Rust
85 WH Chloe Johnson
85 PB Katherine-Ann Eakin
85 KE Hannah Nelson
85 AL Taylor Pool
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 PB William Jessup
86 PB Jhett Johnson
86 FR Waylon Uden-Edwards
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 ST Ruthie Voss
87 ST Claire Plumer
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 No swimmers in this event
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 WH Zebediah Black
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 PB Tara Conn
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 WH Elizabeth Burki
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 AL Steven Moulton
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 ST Norah Muir
93 ST Chavelle Hrabe
93 AL Tessa Wilson
93 ST Cambry Glendening
93 ST Bryah Stithem
93 ST Evelynn Hilbrink
93 KE Makenzi Grauerholz WALL
93 AL Zoie Lozo
93 AL Anniston Bradley
93 WH Isabelle Burki WALL
93 ST Hallie Gallaway WALL
93 AL Tenley Luke
93 KE Zoey Hadley EX
93 AL Cora Swink WALL
93 ST Kaisyn Muir
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 FR Liam Jackson WALL
94 WH Asa Burki WALL
94 ST Trent Look
94 AL Hendryx Ogier
94 ST Grayson Mongeau
94 ST Dash Tso WALL
94 WH Dexter Casper WALL
94 KE Adam Abbott
94 KE Noah Nelson WALL
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 ST Harper Lowry
95 ST Corbyn Glendening EX
95 ST Lily Yohon
95 ST Addison Dix
95 WH Audrina Henery
95 ST Hadlee Sterling
95 KE Lexi Grauerholz
95 ST Tessa Look
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 WH Jordan Burki
96 AL Jaxton Stottler
96 ST Liam Balthazor
96 AL Jackson Bradley
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 ST Jayana Creighton
97 PB Kynley Griffin
97 WH Ayva Bendorf
97 ST Meredith Gasper
97 FR Rylee Jackson
97 PB Kaitlyn Mccreery
97 ST Kansas Tso EX
97 ST Blayke Stithem
97 ST Aidyen Kerr
97 PB Jemma Thomas
97 ST Jolee Hill EX
97 AL Adisyn Guthrie
97 AL Kami Goedert
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 KE Aadyn Blank
98 PB Kade Smith
98 ST Garrison Mongeau
98 WH Hunter Casper
98 AL Landon Hohnholt
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 AL Kaitlyn Bradley
99 ST Shae Yohon
99 PB Katherine-Ann Eakin
99 AL Taylor Pool
99 AL Amy Luke
99 WH Chloe Johnson
99 KE Lexi Rust EX
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 FR Waylon Uden-Edwards
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 ST Claire Plumer
101 ST Ruthie Voss
101 ST Jalia Creighton
101 ST Tierra Yohon
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 WH Ethan Kruback
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 WH Zebediah Black
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 WH Meadow Kruback
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 No swimmers in this event
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 WH Elizabeth Burki
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 WH Dustin Johnson
106 AL Paul Ogier
106 AL Steven Moulton
106 WH Brandon Schindler WALL
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 No swimmers in this event
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 No swimmers in this event
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 ST Tessa Look
109 ST Remy Muir EX
109 FR Ruby Uden-Edwards
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 WH Jesse Ortiz
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 ST Jayana Creighton
111 FR Rylee Jackson
111 ST Jolee Hill
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 No swimmers in this event
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 WH Lizzie Black
113 AL Kaylan Ogier
113 FR Allison Boettcher
113 KE Lexi Rust
113 ST Piper Creighton
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 PB William Jessup
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 KE Kensly Blank
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 No swimmers in this event
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 FR Kyler Carraher
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 PB Tara Conn
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 No swimmers in this event
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 No swimmers in this event
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 ST 8U FR-Chav, Camb, Bry, Nora
121 AL Alma
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 No swimmers in this event
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C ST 8U FR-C-Grayson Hallie Dash Trent
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 ST 10U FR-Corb, Remy, Lily, Harp
123 ST 10U FR.2-Tess Addi Hadlee Lyla
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 AL Alma
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C KE kensington c
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 ST 12U FR-Mer JoL Camil Jay
125 AL Alma
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 WH Dolphins
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C ST 12U FR-C-Ks Blayk Aidy Garri
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 WH Sharks
127 AL Alma
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 No swimmers in this event
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C No swimmers in this event
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 ST 18U FR- Del Ruth Jali Clair
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 No swimmers in this event
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C FR Boettcher and Company
130-C KE Kensington b
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 No swimmers in this event
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 AL Alma A
132 AL Alma B
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C ST Open-C ST
132-C WH Swordfish
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C No swimmers in this event
Back Home