Imperial June 18, 2022 Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 6/18/2022 3:00:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 6/12/2022 2:30:00 PM

Date of Meet: 6/18/2022

Time of Meet: 08:30 AM MDT

Warm-ups Start at: 8:00 AM MDT

Imperial City Pool is located at 505 East 9th Street. It is directly across from Chase County Schools. 

https://goo.gl/maps/ZWMHpPRxUs7gSvJ56

We will start warm-ups at 8:00 AM MDT with the meet starting at 8:30 AM MDT. 

A local organization will be selling breakfast burritos in the morning, and our pool concessions will be open to the public. 

If you have any questions or changes to your entries, please contact Alexandria Schilke at 308-737-7714 . 

Please encourage any parents, helpers, or watchers to time as we always are in need of timers! 

See you on Saturday!! 


Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 No swimmers in this event
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 No swimmers in this event
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 No swimmers in this event
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 SF Pierce Lohr
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 IM Cambell Kline
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 No swimmers in this event
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 SF Cheyenne Labarge
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 No swimmers in this event
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 WR Claire Gdanitz
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 No swimmers in this event
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 No swimmers in this event
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 PC Angela Gloy
13 PC Megan Hoff
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 No swimmers in this event
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 WR Girls8UMedleyR
15 SF Green
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 WR Boys8UMedleyR
16 SF Green
16 IM Imperial
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C WR Mixed8UMedleyR
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 WR Girls10UMedleyR
17 SF Green
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 SF Green
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C No swimmers in this event
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 WR Girls12UMedleyR
19 BE Benkelman
19 IM Imperial Medley: Lilly, Hadley, Addi, Harlow WALL
19 WR Wray
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 No swimmers in this event
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C BE Benkelman
20-C SF Green
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 WR Girls14UMedleyR
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 No swimmers in this event
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C WR Mixed14UMedleyR
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 SF Green
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 No swimmers in this event
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C BE Benkelman
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 No swimmers in this event
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 No swimmers in this event
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C No swimmers in this event
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 No swimmers in this event
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 IM Harlow Konecky WALL
29 WR Nora Gdanitz
29 SF Alexis Bosen
29 WR Braylee Anderson
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 SF Brantley Gardulski
30 IM Levi Ambrosek
30 SF Casen Kinen
30 IM Devan Gaswick
30 WR Brock Soehner
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 SF Mckenna Braz
31 SF Riley Siegfried
31 WR Charliann Soehner
31 WR Tenley Weathers
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 SF Booker Kite
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 BE Ava Lutz
33 IM Cambell Kline EX
33 WR Maurine Smith
33 BE Annalee Shapley EX
33 BE Bree Lutz EX
33 IM Addison Hauxwell
33 BE Ella Shillington EX
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 SF Broderick Kite
34 WR Timothy Steinbeck
34 IM Kutter Ambrosek
34 BE Hunter Clark
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 SF Madison Siegfried
35 WR Tatum Soehner
35 WR Jayda Sprague
35 WR Maggie Anderson
35 WR Alexa Sampson
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 BE Brock Bailey
36 BE Deandre Hill
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 SF Anna Garton
37 BE Laynee Lutz
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 No swimmers in this event
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 No swimmers in this event
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 No swimmers in this event
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 No swimmers in this event
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 WR Alycia Martinez
43 BE Harper Lutz WALL
43 PC Emma Flaming EX
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 WR Jaxon Depue
44 WR Bradley Paulson
44 WR Bosslee Soehner
44 PC Caleb Hoff
44 WR Jensen Depue
44 BE Liam Fries WALL
44 SF Brady Holzwarth
44 SF Kaden Raile
44 BE Dayne Lutz WALL
44 IM Isaiah Pursley WALL
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 WR Josie Wade
45 SF Billeigh Hilt
45 WR Tenley Weathers
45 PC Aliza Flaming EX
45 PC Brooklynn Lampmann
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 PC Jacob Hoff
46 WR Gabriel Sampson
46 WR Tobin Smith
46 BE Devontae Hill WALL
46 SF Booker Kite
46 PC Grant Gloy
46 SF Owen Witzel
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 PC Kylie Golden
47 BE Ava Lutz EX
47 PC Lila Hill
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 SF Beckett Kite
48 WR Jack Paulson
48 BE Cale Lutz
48 SF Maverick Braz
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 BE Kennedy Bailey
49 WR Scarlett Paulson
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 BE Brock Bailey
50 WR Jaden Depue
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 WR Claire Gdanitz
51 BE Laynee Lutz
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 No swimmers in this event
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 No swimmers in this event
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 No swimmers in this event
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 PC Angela Gloy
55 PC Megan Hoff
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 No swimmers in this event
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 PC Emelia Hill
57 WR Alycia Martinez
57 SF Reece Kinen
57 PC Emma Flaming
57 WR Braylee Anderson
57 WR Nora Gdanitz
57 PC Viola Hill WALL
57 SF Brynlee Bosen
57 WR Bristol Anderson
57 BE Harper Lutz WALL
57 WR Haydin Galles
57 PC Reagan Holmstedt
57 WR Charlee Lungwitz
57 SF Kastyn Siegfried
57 SF Rowan Jarmin
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 PC Caleb Hoff
58 SF Casen Kinen
58 WR Judson Cure
58 IM Corbin Kline WALL
58 WR Andrew Smith
58 BE Liam Fries
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 SF Scout Jarmin
59 WR Josie Wade
59 PC Aliza Flaming
59 PC Brooklynn Lampmann
59 PC Paisley Holmstedt
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 SF Booker Kite
60 PC Jacob Hoff EX
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 PC Macey Cole
61 WR Aryanna Wilson
61 BE Bree Lutz
61 WR Maurine Smith
61 BE Tristauna Bernard
61 BE Esmaye Killough
61 PC Kylie Golden
61 PC Lila Hill
61 BE Ella Shillington
61 BE Annalee Shapley
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 PC Luke Minster
62 WR Jack Paulson
62 IM Jaxsen Villarreal
62 BE Garrett Koppie
62 BE Hunter Clark
62 SF Beckett Kite
62 SF Broderick Kite
62 BE Cale Lutz EX
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 BE Kennedy Bailey
63 WR Scarlett Paulson
63 SF Cheyenne Labarge
63 WR Lauren Gdanitz
63 WR Jayda Sprague
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 WR Augustus Gdanitz
64 BE Deandre Hill
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 WR Kaydence Anderson
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 No swimmers in this event
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 No swimmers in this event
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 No swimmers in this event
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 No swimmers in this event
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 No swimmers in this event
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C No swimmers in this event
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 No swimmers in this event
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 SF Green
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C No swimmers in this event
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 SF Green
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 No swimmers in this event
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 PC Emelia Hill
79 WR Alycia Martinez
79 SF Reece Kinen
79 SF Alexis Bosen EX
79 PC Emma Flaming
79 SF Dane Lohr
79 PC Viola Hill
79 SF Kastyn Siegfried WALL
79 WR Haydin Galles
79 PC Reagan Holmstedt
79 WR Charlee Lungwitz
79 SF Rowan Jarmin WALL
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 WR Triston Steinbeck
80 IM Levi Ambrosek
80 WR Bosslee Soehner
80 WR Jaxon Depue
80 WR Andrew Smith
80 WR Bradley Paulson
80 PC Caleb Hoff EX
80 SF Brady Holzwarth
80 SF Kaden Raile
80 IM Corbin Kline WALL
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 SF Scout Jarmin
81 SF Billeigh Hilt
81 SF Mckenna Braz
81 WR Charliann Soehner
81 IM Hadley Amen
81 PC Aliza Flaming
81 WR Autumn Lungwitz
81 PC Brooklynn Lampmann EX
81 PC Paisley Holmstedt
81 SF Aurora Meyer
81 IM Lilly Ambrosek
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 SF Pierce Lohr
82 PC Jacob Hoff
82 WR Gabriel Sampson
82 WR Tobin Smith
82 PC Grant Gloy
82 SF Owen Witzel
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 IM Cambell Kline
83 BE Ava Lutz
83 WR Cailen Smith
83 BE Bree Lutz
83 IM Addison Hauxwell
83 WR Ansley Depue
83 BE Tristauna Bernard
83 PC Macey Cole
83 BE Ella Shillington
83 PC Kylie Golden EX
83 PC Lila Hill EX
83 BE Annalee Shapley
83 BE Esmaye Killough
83 WR Teagan Galles
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 PC Luke Minster
84 WR Timothy Steinbeck
84 BE Cale Lutz
84 BE Hunter Clark EX
84 SF Maverick Braz
84 BE Garrett Koppie
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 WR Alexa Sampson
85 WR Tatum Soehner
85 WR Jayda Sprague
85 SF Breck Lohr
85 WR Lauren Gdanitz
85 WR Maggie Anderson
85 BE Kennedy Bailey EX
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 WR Augustus Gdanitz
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 WR Claire Gdanitz
87 BE Laynee Lutz
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 No swimmers in this event
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 WR Kaydence Anderson
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 No swimmers in this event
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 No swimmers in this event
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 No swimmers in this event
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 PC Emelia Hill
93 WR Braylee Anderson
93 SF Reece Kinen
93 PC Emma Flaming
93 IM Harlow Konecky WALL
93 SF Alexis Bosen
93 SF Kastyn Siegfried
93 BE Harper Lutz WALL
93 WR Bristol Anderson
93 PC Viola Hill WALL
93 SF Dane Lohr WALL
93 SF Brynlee Bosen
93 SF Rowan Jarmin WALL
93 WR Haydin Galles
93 PC Reagan Holmstedt
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 WR Jaxon Depue
94 SF Casen Kinen
94 WR Triston Steinbeck
94 WR Judson Cure
94 WR Jensen Depue
94 PC Caleb Hoff
94 WR Andrew Smith
94 IM Corbin Kline WALL
94 IM Levi Ambrosek
94 WR Beau Cure WALL
94 SF Brady Holzwarth
94 IM Benjamin Lechtenberg WALL
94 IM Isaiah Pursley WALL
94 SF Brantley Gardulski
94 IM Devan Gaswick WALL
94 BE Liam Fries WALL
94 WR Brock Soehner WALL
94 BE Dayne Lutz WALL
94 SF Kaden Raile
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 WR Josie Wade
95 SF Riley Siegfried
95 SF Billeigh Hilt EX
95 IM Hadley Amen
95 PC Aliza Flaming
95 WR Autumn Lungwitz
95 PC Brooklynn Lampmann
95 PC Paisley Holmstedt
95 SF Aurora Meyer
95 IM Lilly Ambrosek WALL
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 PC Jacob Hoff
96 SF Pierce Lohr
96 WR Tobin Smith
96 WR Gabriel Sampson
96 BE Devontae Hill WALL
96 PC Grant Gloy
96 SF Owen Witzel
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 PC Macey Cole
97 WR Cailen Smith
97 BE Bree Lutz
97 BE Annalee Shapley
97 IM Addison Hauxwell
97 WR Maurine Smith
97 WR Ansley Depue
97 BE Esmaye Killough
97 PC Carmi Regier
97 BE Ella Shillington
97 BE Tristauna Bernard
97 PC Lila Hill
97 WR Aryanna Wilson
97 WR Teagan Galles
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 PC Luke Minster
98 BE Garrett Koppie
98 WR Jack Paulson
98 IM Jaxsen Villarreal
98 BE Hunter Clark
98 IM Kutter Ambrosek
98 SF Maverick Braz
98 BE Cale Lutz
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 BE Kennedy Bailey
99 WR Tatum Soehner
99 SF Breck Lohr
99 WR Lauren Gdanitz
99 WR Alexa Sampson
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 BE Brock Bailey
100 WR Jaden Depue
100 WR Augustus Gdanitz
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 SF Anna Garton EX
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 WR Kaydence Anderson
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 No swimmers in this event
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 No swimmers in this event
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 PC Megan Hoff
105 PC Angela Gloy
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 No swimmers in this event
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 PC Emelia Hill EX
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 WR Triston Steinbeck
108 WR Bosslee Soehner
108 WR Bradley Paulson
108 SF Brantley Gardulski
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 SF Riley Siegfried
109 SF Billeigh Hilt
109 WR Charliann Soehner
109 SF Mckenna Braz
109 WR Tenley Weathers
109 SF Scout Jarmin EX
109 IM Lilly Ambrosek WALL
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 No swimmers in this event
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 IM Cambell Kline
111 BE Ava Lutz
111 WR Cailen Smith
111 WR Ansley Depue
111 WR Aryanna Wilson
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 WR Timothy Steinbeck
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 SF Madison Siegfried
113 WR Scarlett Paulson
113 WR Maggie Anderson
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 WR Jaden Depue
114 BE Deandre Hill
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 BE Laynee Lutz
115 SF Anna Garton
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 No swimmers in this event
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 No swimmers in this event
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 No swimmers in this event
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 No swimmers in this event
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 No swimmers in this event
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 SF Green
121 WR Girls8UFree
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 WR Boys8UFreeR
122 SF Green
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C WR Mixed8UFreeR
122-C PC PC
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 WR Girls10UFreeR
123 SF Green
123 PC PC Girls Free 1 Aliz Pais Brk Emma
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 SF Green
124 IM Imperial: Devan, Corbin, Benjamin, & Isaiah WALL
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C BE Benkelman WALL
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 WR Girls12UFreeR
125 BE Benkelman
125 SF Green
125 IM Imperial-Addison, Lilly, Hadley, & Cambell
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 PC PC Boys
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C BE Benkelman
126-C WR Mixed12UFreeR
126-C IM Imperial Co-Ed: Jaxsen, Kutter, Levi, Harlow WALL
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 WR Wray
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 No swimmers in this event
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C WR Mixed14UFreeR
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 SF Green
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 No swimmers in this event
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C BE Benkelman
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 PC PC
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 No swimmers in this event
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C No swimmers in this event
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C No swimmers in this event
Back Home