Benkelman June 25, 2002 Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 6/25/2022 3:00:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 6/12/2022 2:30:00 PM


Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 HY Lilli Brinkema
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 No swimmers in this event
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 No swimmers in this event
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 HY Alex Brinkema
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 IM Cambell Kline
5 OG Olivia Jehorek
5 HY Riley Pope
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 HY Ridley Brinkema
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 No swimmers in this event
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 No swimmers in this event
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 WR Claire Gdanitz
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 BE Klayton Rinne
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 No swimmers in this event
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 No swimmers in this event
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 No swimmers in this event
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 No swimmers in this event
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 WR Girls8&UMedleyR
15 HY Medley Girls Lakyn Fallon Rory Ava
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 WR Boys8&UMedleyR(A)
16 WR Boys8&UMedleyR(B)
16 HY Medley Boys Link Rhett Reid Connor
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C HY Medley Co-ed Jonathan Jayden Sadie Eli
16-C WR Mixed8&UMedleyR
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 WR Girls10&UMedleyR
17 HY Medley Girls Eady Monic Lux Meredith
17 HY Medley Girls Emery Meara Austynn Lindyn
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 No swimmers in this event
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C HY Medley Co-ed Adi Joseph Alex Yareli
18-C WR Mixed10&UMedleyR
18-C PC PC CoEd Medley
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 BE Benkelman
19 IM Girls Medley
19 WR Girls12&UMedleyR
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 IM Imperial 12 & Under- Boys
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C HY Medley Boys Ridley Brandon Maddox Kol
20-C WR Mixed12&UMedleyR
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 WR Girls14&UMedleyR
21 HY Medley Girls Ellie Abby Riley Vanessa
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 PC PC Boys Medley
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C BE Benkelman
22-C WR Mixed14&UMedleyR
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 No swimmers in this event
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 HY Medley Boys Rorey Riley Michael Mason
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C BE Benkelman
24-C OG Molly, Payton, Jadynn, Lincoln Medley
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 No swimmers in this event
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 No swimmers in this event
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C No swimmers in this event
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 No swimmers in this event
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 IM Harlow Konecky
29 WR Braylee Anderson
29 WR Nora Gdanitz
29 WR Emery Cardona
29 HY Sadie Dirks
29 WR Alycia Martinez
29 WR Bristol Anderson
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 HY Rhettly Schlachter
30 HY Connor Hoffner
30 HY Reid Clayton
30 IM Levi Ambrosek
30 WR Bradley Paulson
30 WR Brock Soehner
30 WR Myles Stults
30 HY Brodyn Daniel WALL
30 HY Elijah Priddy
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 WR Karsyn Sharp
31 WR Charliann Soehner
31 HY Addyson Kinnie
31 WR Tenley Weathers
31 HY Yareli Goytia
31 HY Lux Weber
31 HY Eady Sprague
31 HY Adilyn Priddy
31 HY Monic Weis
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 No swimmers in this event
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 BE Ava Lutz
33 IM Cambell Kline EX
33 HY Vanessa Marroquin
33 IM Addison Hauxwell
33 WR Maurine Smith
33 BE Annalee Shapley EX
33 WR Molly Stults
33 BE Ella Shillington EX
33 BE Tristauna Bernard EX
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 HY Brandon Adler
34 HY Maddox Herskind
34 HY Kol Herskind
34 BE Hunter Clark EX
34 BE Garrett Koppie EX
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 WR Tatum Soehner
35 WR Jayda Sprague
35 BE Kennedy Bailey EX
35 WR Lauren Gdanitz
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 BE Brock Bailey
36 HY Riley Powell
36 HY Michael Weis
36 BE Deandre Hill
36 PC Micah Hatcher
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 BE Laynee Lutz
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 BE Klayton Rinne
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 No swimmers in this event
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 No swimmers in this event
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 No swimmers in this event
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 No swimmers in this event
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 WR Alycia Martinez
43 HY Emery Wolf
43 PC Emelia Hill EX
43 HY Meara Weis
43 WR Olivia Stults
43 PC Cami Tjaden
43 OG Avery Jones
43 PC Emma Flaming
43 BE Harper Lutz WALL
43 PC Abby Dodson EX
43 WR Braylee Anderson
43 HY Austynn Schlachter
43 HY Piper Schwindt
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 HY Rhettly Schlachter
44 HY Link Luedke
44 WR Jaxon Depue
44 PC Caleb Hoff
44 WR Andrew Smith
44 BE Liam Fries WALL
44 HY Reid Clayton
44 IM Isaiah Pursley WALL
44 BE Dayne Lutz WALL
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 HY Lux Weber
45 WR Karsyn Sharp
45 WR Charliann Soehner
45 HY Adilyn Priddy
45 WR Keeli Waitman
45 PC Jordyn Tjaden
45 HY Addyson Kinnie
45 PC Seylah Miller
45 HY Monic Weis
45 PC Cora Dodson
45 WR Kelsyn Rockwell
45 HY Jenna Hoffner
45 BE Daisy Rauch EX
45 OG Saffron Fanning
45 PC Aliza Flaming
45 HY Yareli Goytia
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 HY Alex Brinkema
46 PC Jacob Hoff
46 PC Grant Gloy
46 OG Jett Gillen
46 WR Tobin Smith
46 WR Gabriel Sampson
46 BE Devontae Hill
46 WR Caleb Wilson
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 HY Abby Visser
47 BE Ava Lutz EX
47 HY Maggie Kleve
47 PC Kylie Golden EX
47 PC Carmi Regier
47 PC Mya Deaver
47 BE Bree Lutz EX
47 PC Kinley Richmond EX
47 WR Molly Stults
47 PC Rally Ketteler EX
47 PC Riggin Ketteler EX
47 HY Vanessa Marroquin
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 HY Brandon Adler
48 HY Maddox Herskind
48 WR Jack Paulson
48 BE Cale Lutz
48 PC Luke Minster EX
48 PC Mason Minster
48 WR Timothy Steinbeck
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 BE Kennedy Bailey
49 WR Scarlett Paulson
49 PC Savannah Miller
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 BE Brock Bailey
50 WR Jaden Depue
50 PC Micah Hatcher
50 HY Rorey Schneller
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 WR Claire Gdanitz
51 BE Laynee Lutz EX
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 OG Payton Jehorek
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 No swimmers in this event
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 No swimmers in this event
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 No swimmers in this event
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 No swimmers in this event
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 PC Emelia Hill
57 WR Alycia Martinez
57 HY Lindyn Luedke
57 HY Lakyn Luedke
57 HY Emery Wolf
57 HY Piper Schwindt
57 HY Fallon Weber
57 PC Abby Dodson
57 OG Avery Jones WALL
57 PC Emma Flaming
57 WR Haydin Galles
57 HY Ava Vasa
57 WR Bristol Anderson
57 HY Sadie Dirks
57 PC Viola Hill WALL
57 BE Harper Lutz WALL
57 HY Rory Sprague
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 HY Link Luedke
58 PC Caleb Hoff
58 WR Judson Cure
58 HY Reid Clayton
58 WR Andrew Smith
58 HY Connor Hoffner
58 HY Brodyn Daniel WALL
58 HY Carsyn Schlachter
58 BE Liam Fries WALL
58 PC Axel Vapenik
58 HY Jonathan Valenzuela
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 HY Eady Sprague
59 WR Karsyn Sharp
59 BE Daisy Rauch
59 PC Aliza Flaming
59 OG Saffron Fanning
59 OG Sophia Harmon
59 PC Brooklynn Lampmann
59 WR Autumn Lungwitz
59 WR Tenley Weathers
59 HY Addyson Kinnie
59 WR Carly Cure
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 PC Jacob Hoff
60 HY Joseph Kleve
60 OG Jett Gillen
60 WR Caleb Wilson
60 PC Grant Gloy EX
60 BE Devontae Hill WALL
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 HY Riley Pope
61 WR Aryanna Wilson
61 HY Maggie Kleve
61 OG Olivia Jehorek
61 WR Kamryn Sharp
61 BE Bree Lutz
61 WR Maurine Smith
61 BE Tristauna Bernard
61 PC Riggin Ketteler
61 PC Kylie Golden
61 PC Carmi Regier
61 BE Esmaye Killough
61 PC Lila Hill
61 PC Rally Ketteler
61 OG Ava Fehr
61 BE Ella Shillington
61 BE Annalee Shapley
61 PC Kinley Richmond
61 OG Leighton Harmon
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 PC Luke Minster
62 WR Jack Paulson
62 BE Garrett Koppie
62 BE Cale Lutz EX
62 HY Ryker Ring
62 IM Jaxsen Villarreal
62 BE Hunter Clark
62 HY Ridley Brinkema
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 BE Kennedy Bailey
63 WR Scarlett Paulson
63 OG Molly Armijo
63 WR Lauren Gdanitz
63 PC Savannah Miller EX
63 WR Jayda Sprague
63 WR Ella Deyle
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 HY Rorey Schneller
64 WR Augustus Gdanitz
64 HY Michael Weis
64 BE Deandre Hill
64 OG Lincoln Gillen
64 PC Micah Hatcher EX
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 HY Mason Powell
66 BE Klayton Rinne EX
66 WR Kaydence Anderson
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 WR Agueda Zavala
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 No swimmers in this event
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 No swimmers in this event
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 HY 200 Free Girls Lilli Monic Meara Austynn
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 No swimmers in this event
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C HY 200 Free Co-ed Joseph Addy Lux Eady
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 HY 200 Free Girls Ellie Vanessa Riley Maggie
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 HY 200 Free Boys Brandon Maddox Alex Ridley
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C HY 200 Free Co-ed Kol Ryker Yareli Adi
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 No swimmers in this event
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 HY 200 Free Boys Mason Riley Rorey Michael
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 HY Lilli Brinkema
79 WR Olivia Stults
79 WR Haydin Galles
79 PC Emelia Hill
79 HY Rory Sprague
79 PC Abby Dodson
79 HY Meara Weis
79 HY Austynn Schlachter
79 PC Cami Tjaden
79 WR Braylee Anderson
79 WR Emery Cardona
79 PC Emma Flaming EX
79 PC Viola Hill
79 BE Harper Lutz EX
79 HY Emery Wolf
79 HY Fallon Weber
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 WR Triston Steinbeck
80 IM Levi Ambrosek
80 WR Jaxon Depue
80 PC Caleb Hoff EX
80 IM Corbin Kline
80 HY Jayden Goytia
80 IM Isaiah Pursley WALL
80 PC Axel Vapenik
80 WR Maxton Cure
80 WR Brock Soehner
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 WR Hannah Stults
81 PC Cora Dodson
81 WR Kelsyn Rockwell
81 PC Seylah Miller
81 HY Yareli Goytia
81 WR Keeli Waitman
81 IM Hadley Amen
81 PC Brooklynn Lampmann
81 HY Jenna Hoffner
81 PC Aliza Flaming
81 PC Jordyn Tjaden
81 BE Daisy Rauch
81 WR Autumn Lungwitz
81 OG Sophia Harmon
81 WR Carly Cure
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 PC Grant Gloy
82 HY Joseph Kleve
82 PC Jacob Hoff EX
82 WR Gabriel Sampson
82 WR Tobin Smith
82 OG Jett Gillen
82 WR Caleb Wilson
82 HY Alex Brinkema
82 BE Devontae Hill EX-Wall
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 BE Ava Lutz
83 IM Cambell Kline
83 HY Abby Visser
83 OG Olivia Jehorek
83 WR Cailen Smith
83 BE Bree Lutz
83 IM Addison Hauxwell
83 WR Grace Jones
83 WR Ansley Depue
83 WR Kamryn Sharp
83 WR Teagan Galles
83 BE Tristauna Bernard
83 BE Ella Shillington
83 WR Molly Stults
83 PC Kylie Golden
83 PC Mya Deaver
83 PC Carmi Regier EX
83 PC Kinley Richmond
83 BE Annalee Shapley
83 PC Lila Hill
83 PC Riggin Ketteler
83 PC Rally Ketteler
83 OG Ava Fehr
83 BE Esmaye Killough
83 OG Leighton Harmon
83 HY Maggie Kleve
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 PC Luke Minster
84 PC Mason Minster
84 WR Timothy Steinbeck
84 BE Cale Lutz
84 HY Kol Herskind
84 HY Ryker Ring
84 BE Hunter Clark
84 BE Garrett Koppie
84 WR Cory Gdanitz
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 WR Alexa Sampson
85 PC Savannah Miller
85 WR Tatum Soehner
85 WR Jayda Sprague
85 HY Ellie Kleve
85 WR Scarlett Paulson
85 WR Ella Deyle
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 HY Rorey Schneller
86 HY Riley Powell
86 WR Augustus Gdanitz
86 OG Lincoln Gillen
86 PC Micah Hatcher
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 WR Claire Gdanitz
87 BE Laynee Lutz
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 OG Jadynn Jehorek
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 HY Mason Powell
88 WR Kaydence Anderson
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 WR Agueda Zavala
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 IM Lora Villarreal
91 IM Torri Lechtenburg
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 No swimmers in this event
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 PC Emelia Hill
93 HY Lindyn Luedke
93 HY Lakyn Luedke
93 PC Cami Tjaden
93 PC Abby Dodson
93 WR Haydin Galles
93 HY Ava Vasa
93 PC Emma Flaming
93 OG Avery Jones WALL
93 HY Fallon Weber
93 HY Piper Schwindt
93 IM Harlow Konecky WALL
93 HY Sadie Dirks
93 WR Emery Cardona
93 BE Harper Lutz WALL
93 PC Viola Hill WALL
93 WR Bristol Anderson
93 WR Nora Gdanitz
93 HY Rory Sprague
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 HY Link Luedke
94 WR Jaxon Depue
94 WR Triston Steinbeck
94 WR Judson Cure
94 PC Caleb Hoff
94 WR Jensen Depue
94 WR Andrew Smith
94 WR Beau Cure WALL
94 HY Jayden Goytia
94 IM Corbin Kline WALL
94 HY Jonathan Valenzuela
94 HY Connor Hoffner
94 IM Isaiah Pursley WALL
94 IM Benjamin Lechtenberg WALL
94 HY Elijah Priddy WALL
94 HY Brodyn Daniel WALL
94 BE Liam Fries WALL
94 PC Axel Vapenik
94 HY Carsyn Schlachter
94 BE Dayne Lutz WALL
94 WR Brock Soehner WALL
94 WR Bradley Paulson
94 WR Myles Stults
94 WR Maxton Cure
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 HY Lux Weber
95 HY Adilyn Priddy
95 WR Hannah Stults
95 PC Jordyn Tjaden
95 PC Seylah Miller
95 WR Kelsyn Rockwell
95 WR Keeli Waitman
95 HY Jenna Hoffner
95 PC Cora Dodson
95 BE Daisy Rauch
95 OG Saffron Fanning
95 WR Autumn Lungwitz
95 IM Hadley Amen
95 PC Aliza Flaming EX
95 PC Brooklynn Lampmann
95 OG Sophia Harmon
95 HY Monic Weis
95 WR Carly Cure
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 PC Jacob Hoff
96 PC Grant Gloy
96 WR Tobin Smith
96 WR Gabriel Sampson
96 BE Devontae Hill WALL
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 HY Abby Visser
97 OG Olivia Jehorek EX
97 WR Grace Jones
97 WR Cailen Smith
97 BE Annalee Shapley
97 WR Aryanna Wilson
97 BE Bree Lutz
97 WR Ansley Depue
97 WR Kamryn Sharp
97 IM Addison Hauxwell
97 WR Maurine Smith
97 BE Esmaye Killough
97 BE Ella Shillington
97 PC Kinley Richmond
97 PC Carmi Regier
97 BE Tristauna Bernard
97 WR Teagan Galles
97 PC Riggin Ketteler
97 PC Lila Hill
97 PC Kylie Golden
97 OG Ava Fehr
97 PC Mya Deaver
97 OG Leighton Harmon
97 PC Rally Ketteler
97 HY Riley Pope
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 PC Luke Minster
98 PC Mason Minster
98 HY Ryker Ring
98 HY Maddox Herskind
98 BE Garrett Koppie
98 WR Jack Paulson
98 HY Kol Herskind
98 IM Jaxsen Villarreal
98 BE Hunter Clark
98 BE Cale Lutz
98 WR Cory Gdanitz
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 BE Kennedy Bailey
99 OG Molly Armijo
99 WR Lauren Gdanitz
99 PC Savannah Miller
99 WR Alexa Sampson
99 WR Ella Deyle
99 HY Ellie Kleve
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 WR Augustus Gdanitz
100 BE Brock Bailey
100 HY Riley Powell
100 WR Jaden Depue
100 OG Lincoln Gillen
100 BE Deandre Hill
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 OG Payton Jehorek
101 OG Jadynn Jehorek
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 HY Mason Powell
102 WR Kaydence Anderson
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 WR Agueda Zavala
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 No swimmers in this event
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 IM Lora Villarreal
105 PC Megan Hoff
105 IM Torri Lechtenburg
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 No swimmers in this event
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 PC Emelia Hill EX
107 HY Lilli Brinkema
107 WR Olivia Stults
107 HY Austynn Schlachter
107 HY Meara Weis
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 WR Triston Steinbeck
108 HY Rhettly Schlachter
108 WR Bradley Paulson
108 WR Jensen Depue
108 IM Levi Ambrosek
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 WR Charliann Soehner
109 WR Hannah Stults
109 WR Tenley Weathers
109 HY Eady Sprague
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 HY Joseph Kleve
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 IM Cambell Kline
111 BE Ava Lutz
111 HY Vanessa Marroquin
111 WR Aryanna Wilson
111 WR Cailen Smith
111 WR Grace Jones
111 WR Ansley Depue
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 HY Ridley Brinkema
112 HY Brandon Adler
112 WR Timothy Steinbeck
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 HY Ellie Kleve
113 WR Tatum Soehner
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 HY Michael Weis
114 WR Jaden Depue
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 BE Laynee Lutz
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 BE Klayton Rinne
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 No swimmers in this event
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 No swimmers in this event
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 No swimmers in this event
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 No swimmers in this event
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 HY 100 Free Girls Lindyn Lakyn Rory Fallon
121 WR Girls8&UFreeR
121 PC PC Girls B
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 HY 100 Free Boys Link Rhett Reid Jayden
122 WR Boys8&UFreeR(A)
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C HY 100 Free Co-ed Sadie Brodyn Stella Carsyn
122-C WR Mixed8&UFreeR
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 PC PC Girls A
123 HY
123 HY 100 Free Girls Lilli Emery Ava Jenna
123 WR Girls10&UFreeR
123 PC PC Girls C
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 No swimmers in this event
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C BE Benkelman
124-C WR Mixed10&UFreeR
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 BE Benkelman
125 PC PC Girls E
125 WR Girls12&UFreeR
125 IM Imperial 12 & Under
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 PC PC Boys A
126 IM Imperial 12 & Under Boys
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C HY 100 Free Co-ed Abby Maggie Ryker Addy
126-C WR Mixed12&UFreeR
126-C OG Saffron, Ava, Leighton, Jett Free
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 WR Girls14&UFreeR
127 PC PC Girls D
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 PC PC Boys B
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C BE Benkelman
128-C WR Mixed14&UFreeR
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 IM Imperial Moms
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 No swimmers in this event
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C BE Benkelman
130-C OG Jadynn, Molly, Lincoln, Payton Free
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 No swimmers in this event
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 No swimmers in this event
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C BE Benkelman
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C No swimmers in this event
Back Home