Cambridge 25, 2022 Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 6/25/2022 2:00:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 6/24/2022 1:30:00 PM

Date of Meet: 6/25/2022

Time of Meet: 09:00 AM CDT

Warm-ups Start at: 8:30 AM CDT

Hello all! My name is Tobiann Springer the Cambridge Coach, I would like to welcome you all to the 2022 Cambridge Swim Meet!!

Our pool is located at 102 Nelson St. If you are coming from the west on hwy 6&34 turn left Dollar General, or right if you are coming from the east.   Please don't park in or block anyones driveway and don't use the Dollar General Parking lot.

Warm ups will start at 8:30 with the meet beginning at 9:00.

Scratch and adds will be available at 7:30.

Timers, Coaches, and Stroke Judges will have a short meeting at 8:30. Please have at least 3 people willing to time! Also we need to have one stroke judge per team please.

There will be a bit of a change to the flow from past years with the completion of the remodel:

Swimmers should enter the pool through the gate at the Northeast corner of the baby pool. When they are done swimming they can exit the gates located in the corners on the west side of the pool.  There are now gates at both ends of the pool.

I am apologizing ahead of time... there are just a few things left from or remodel that are a "work in progress"  and thus will change the flow of this meet from previous years. The nice grassy area on the south side of the pool that you are used to setting your camps up on is dirt/mud as we are trying to reseed that area. Please stay off the newly seeded area/mud.  There will be traffic cones set up along the west and north sides of the pool. Please don't park in front of them closet to the sidewalks as you may be used to as to allow room for team camps between the fence and the cones. 

The Cambridge cheerleaders will have breakfast burritos and fruit kabobs available. 

If anyone has any questions you can reach me at 308-695-8624

See you Saturday! 


Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 CZ Halsey Nelsen
1 CZ Maisey Robertson
1 CZ Baylee Brill
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 CZ Gabe Bazata
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 AR Lilly Helms
3 AL Jaelyn Bradley
3 CZ Camryn Shoemaker
3 CZ Reagan Chrisinger
3 CZ Ellie Russell
3 CA Kyrie Houghtelling EX
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 CZ Kael Hammerlun
4 CZ Samuel Ross
4 AL Jackson Bradley
4 CZ Benjamin Hanna
4 CZ Cody Mraz EX
4 CZ Myles Heimann EX
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 CZ Audrey Baker
5 AR Natalie Breinig
5 AL Abbie Pool
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 CZ Carson Favinger
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 AR Clara Hilker
7 AR Ryleigh Tidyman
7 CA Linley Fegley
7 EL Kara Brockman
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 EL Karter Tilson
8 CZ Alex Favela
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 CZ Jorja Yocom EX
9 AR Addie Grace Jeffcoat
9 AR Meredith Breinig
9 EL Mickala Clouse
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 EL Aidan Shutts
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 No swimmers in this event
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 No swimmers in this event
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 No swimmers in this event
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 No swimmers in this event
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 CZ Cozad Turquoise
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 No swimmers in this event
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C No swimmers in this event
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 CZ Cozad Pink
17 CA Jenna, Peyton, Kyrie, Halle
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 CZ Cozad Orange
18 CZ Cozad Yellow
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C No swimmers in this event
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 EL EL-1
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 No swimmers in this event
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C CA Evie, Brandon, Jax, Kenley
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 CA Brooklyn, Riley, Joslyn, Elisabeth
21 CA Katie, Kylie, Linley, Alaina
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 CZ Cozad Red
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C EL EL-2
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 CA Macy, Leah, Beez, Erin
23 CZ Cozad Peach
23 AR CH.AGJ.MB.RT 23
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 EL EL-3
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 No swimmers in this event
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 No swimmers in this event
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C No swimmers in this event
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 No swimmers in this event
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 CZ Lucy Hanna
29 EL Harmony Clouse
29 AR Kynnleigh Tidyman
29 AR Addison Reiman
29 AR Avery Cappel
29 AR Kaitlyn Sitorius
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 AR Aven Taylor
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 CA Kyrie Houghtelling
31 CZ Kelsey Favinger
31 CZ Reagan Chrisinger
31 CZ Gretchen Guerra
31 AR Abby Helms
31 CZ Camryn Shoemaker EX
31 AR Lena Taylor
31 CZ Chloe Russell EX
31 CZ Ivy Russell
31 AR Harper Sisson EX
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 CZ Landry Ide
32 CZ Kael Hammerlun EX
32 CZ Tucker Brill
32 CZ Cody Mraz
32 CZ Benjamin Hanna EX
32 CZ Jax Yocom
32 AR Caiden Cappel
32 AR Quinton Sitorius
32 CA Jax Cook
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 AR Taytum Roskop
33 AR Genevieve Fisher
33 AL Abbie Pool
33 EL Berkley Reiners
33 CZ Rylee Nelsen
33 EL Adyson Redwine
33 AL Kami Goedert
33 CA Riley Warwick
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 EL Troubadaur Moler
34 CZ Carson Favinger
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 CA Joslyn Holtze
35 EL Kara Brockman
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 CZ Myles Ide
36 EL Jake Redwine
36 EL Karter Tilson
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 CZ Jorja Yocom
37 AR Addie Grace Jeffcoat EX
37 AR Meredith Breinig
37 EL Mickala Clouse
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 No swimmers in this event
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 No swimmers in this event
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 No swimmers in this event
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 AL Steven Moulton
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 CA Callie Albers
43 AL Tenley Luke
43 EL Harmony Clouse
43 AR Addison Reiman EX
43 AR Kynnleigh Tidyman
43 AL Anniston Bradley
43 AR Avery Cappel EX
43 CA Reese Tenbensel
43 CZ Palmer Wilkins
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 AR Aven Taylor
44 CZ Carsten Baker
44 EL Crew Tilson
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 AR Lilly Helms
45 CZ Kelsey Favinger EX
45 AL Jaelyn Bradley
45 CA Jenna Holtze
45 AR Abby Helms EX
45 CA Jersie Curran
45 AR Harper Sisson
45 CA Colbie Houghtelling
45 CZ Ellie Russell
45 AR Lena Taylor
45 CZ Chloe Russell
45 CZ Gretchen Guerra EX
45 CA Peyton Soucie EX
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 CZ Myles Heimann
46 CZ Landry Ide EX
46 CZ Tucker Brill EX
46 CZ Samuel Ross EX
46 AL Jackson Bradley
46 CZ Benjamin Hanna
46 AR Quinton Sitorius
46 AR Caiden Cappel
46 EL Bentley Schnacker
46 CA Brandon Cook
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 AR Taytum Roskop
47 CZ Audrey Baker
47 CA Kylie Koeppen
47 AR Natalie Breinig
47 EL Berkley Reiners
47 CZ Rylee Nelsen EX
47 AR Genevieve Fisher EX
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 CZ Koehn Baker
48 CZ Carson Favinger
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 AR Clara Hilker
49 AR Ryleigh Tidyman
49 CZ Samantha Roberts
49 CA Linley Fegley
49 CA Katie Fegley
49 CA Kylie Fegley
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 CZ Myles Ide EX
50 EL Jake Redwine
50 EL Collin Shutts
50 CZ Alex Favela
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 CA Erin Johnson
51 AR Meredith Breinig EX
51 EL Brooke Brockman
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 No swimmers in this event
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 EL Gavin Tilson
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 No swimmers in this event
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 No swimmers in this event
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 No swimmers in this event
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 AL Steven Moulton
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 CA Callie Albers
57 CZ Lucy Hanna
57 EL Reese Cunningham
57 CZ Halsey Nelsen
57 CA Reese Tenbensel
57 CZ Maisey Robertson
57 AR Kynnleigh Tidyman EX
57 CZ Baylee Brill
57 CA Londyn Hilker
57 CZ Palmer Wilkins
57 CA Lauren Holtze
57 CZ Quinn Smith
57 CZ Hailey Sladek
57 AR Addison Reiman
57 AL Tenley Luke
57 CZ Michelle Mcardle
57 CZ Maecyn Chrisinger
57 EL Maizey Moler WALL
57 AR Avery Cappel
57 EL Symphony Clouse WALL
57 AR Kaitlyn Sitorius WALL
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 AR Aven Taylor
58 EL Crew Tilson
58 CZ Gabe Bazata
58 CZ Carsten Baker
58 CA Gavin Tenbensel
58 CZ Mack Robertson
58 CA Berringer Soucie WALL
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 CA Kyrie Houghtelling
59 AL Jaelyn Bradley
59 CA Jersie Curran
59 AR Abby Helms EX
59 CA Halle Downer
59 CZ Camryn Shoemaker EX
59 CA Jenna Holtze
59 CA Peyton Soucie
59 AR Harper Sisson
59 CZ Gretchen Guerra
59 CZ Ellie Russell
59 EL Marjorie Koopman
59 CA Colbie Houghtelling
59 AR Lena Taylor EX
59 CZ Ivy Russell
59 CZ Chloe Russell
59 EL Serenita Schnacker WALL
59 EL Riggin Cole
59 CZ Reagan Chrisinger EX
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 CZ Myles Heimann
60 CZ Kael Hammerlun
60 AL Jackson Bradley
60 CA Jax Cook
60 CZ Benjamin Hanna
60 CA Brandon Cook
60 AR Caiden Cappel EX
60 EL Bentley Schnacker
60 AR Quinton Sitorius EX
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 CA Riley Warwick
61 CZ Audrey Baker EX
61 CA Kylie Koeppen EX
61 AR Genevieve Fisher
61 AR Natalie Breinig EX
61 CA Evie Borland
61 CA Kenley Springer
61 CZ Rylee Nelsen
61 EL Lauren Cunningham
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 CZ Koehn Baker
62 EL Troubadaur Moler
62 CZ Carson Favinger EX
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 CA Brooklyn Holtze
63 AL Kaitlyn Bradley
63 CA Elisabeth Kubik
63 AL Amy Luke
63 CA Kaylynn Macke
63 CZ Samantha Roberts
63 EL Zailey Moler
63 AR Ryleigh Tidyman
63 CA Kylie Fegley
63 AR Clara Hilker EX
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 CZ Alex Favela
64 EL Karter Tilson
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 CA Brylyn Springer
65 CZ Jorja Yocom EX
65 CA Macy Jones
65 AR Addie Grace Jeffcoat
65 AR Meredith Breinig
65 EL Brooke Brockman
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 EL Aidan Shutts
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 No swimmers in this event
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 No swimmers in this event
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 No swimmers in this event
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 CZ Cozad Purple
71 AR Toughies 71
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 CZ Cozad Black
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C No swimmers in this event
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 EL EL-4
73 AR Muscles 73
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 No swimmers in this event
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C No swimmers in this event
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 CZ Cozad Green
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 EL EL-5
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C AR Goldies 76C
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 CZ Lucy Hanna EX
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 No swimmers in this event
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 CZ Kelsey Favinger
81 CA Peyton Soucie
81 CZ Camryn Shoemaker
81 CA Halle Downer
81 CA Colbie Houghtelling EX
81 CA Jenna Holtze EX
81 CZ Chloe Russell EX
81 CZ Ivy Russell EX
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 CZ Tucker Brill
82 CZ Samuel Ross
82 CZ Landry Ide EX
82 CZ Jax Yocom
82 CZ Cody Mraz
82 CA Brandon Cook
82 CZ Myles Heimann EX
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 CA Riley Warwick EX
83 AR Natalie Breinig
83 EL Lauren Cunningham
83 CA Kylie Koeppen
83 EL Adyson Redwine
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 EL Troubadaur Moler
84 CZ Koehn Baker EX
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 CA Joslyn Holtze
85 CA Brooklyn Holtze
85 CA Kaylynn Macke
85 CZ Samantha Roberts
85 EL Zailey Moler
85 CA Alaina Mccarville
85 CA Katie Fegley
85 AL Taylor Pool
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 CZ Myles Ide EX
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 CZ Jorja Yocom
87 CA Erin Johnson
87 CA Leah Downer
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 No swimmers in this event
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 EL Gavin Tilson
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 No swimmers in this event
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 No swimmers in this event
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 No swimmers in this event
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 CA Callie Albers
93 CZ Lucy Hanna EX
93 EL Harmony Clouse
93 CZ Maisey Robertson
93 CZ Halsey Nelsen
93 AR Kynnleigh Tidyman
93 CZ Palmer Wilkins
93 CA Reese Tenbensel
93 EL Reese Cunningham
93 CZ Baylee Brill
93 AL Tenley Luke
93 AR Addison Reiman
93 CA Lauren Holtze
93 CZ Quinn Smith
93 CZ Hailey Sladek
93 AR Avery Cappel
93 AL Anniston Bradley
93 CZ Michelle Mcardle
93 EL Maizey Moler WALL
93 EL Symphony Clouse WALL
93 CZ Maecyn Chrisinger
93 AR Kaitlyn Sitorius WALL
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 AR Aven Taylor EX
94 EL Crew Tilson
94 CZ Gabe Bazata
94 CZ Carsten Baker
94 CA Gavin Tenbensel
94 CZ Mack Robertson
94 CA Berringer Soucie WALL
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 AL Jaelyn Bradley
95 CZ Kelsey Favinger EX
95 AR Abby Helms
95 CA Halle Downer
95 CA Jenna Holtze
95 CA Jersie Curran
95 CA Colbie Houghtelling
95 CZ Reagan Chrisinger EX
95 AR Harper Sisson
95 CA Peyton Soucie
95 CZ Gretchen Guerra
95 CZ Ellie Russell EX
95 AR Lena Taylor
95 EL Marjorie Koopman
95 CZ Ivy Russell
95 CZ Chloe Russell
95 EL Serenita Schnacker WALL
95 EL Riggin Cole WALL
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 CZ Myles Heimann
96 CZ Tucker Brill
96 CZ Landry Ide
96 CZ Samuel Ross EX
96 CZ Cody Mraz EX
96 EL Bentley Schnacker
96 CZ Benjamin Hanna EX
96 CZ Jax Yocom EX
96 CA Jax Cook
96 AR Caiden Cappel
96 AR Quinton Sitorius
96 CZ Kael Hammerlun EX
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 AR Taytum Roskop
97 AR Genevieve Fisher
97 CZ Audrey Baker EX
97 EL Lauren Cunningham
97 EL Berkley Reiners
97 CA Kenley Springer
97 CZ Rylee Nelsen
97 CA Evie Borland
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 CZ Koehn Baker EX
98 CZ Carson Favinger EX
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 AR Clara Hilker
99 AL Kaitlyn Bradley
99 CA Joslyn Holtze EX
99 CA Brooklyn Holtze EX
99 CA Elisabeth Kubik
99 CA Alaina Mccarville
99 CZ Samantha Roberts EX
99 AR Ryleigh Tidyman EX
99 AL Amy Luke
99 AL Taylor Pool
99 EL Zailey Moler
99 CA Kylie Fegley
99 CA Katie Fegley
99 CA Kaylynn Macke
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 CZ Myles Ide
100 EL Collin Shutts
100 CZ Alex Favela EX
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 CA Macy Jones
101 CA Leah Downer
101 CA Brylyn Springer
101 AR Addie Grace Jeffcoat
101 AR Meredith Breinig EX
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 EL Gavin Tilson EX
102 EL Aidan Shutts
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 No swimmers in this event
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 No swimmers in this event
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 No swimmers in this event
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 No swimmers in this event
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 CZ Lucy Hanna
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 No swimmers in this event
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 CA Kyrie Houghtelling
109 CZ Kelsey Favinger
109 AR Lilly Helms
109 CZ Gretchen Guerra EX
109 CZ Camryn Shoemaker
109 CZ Reagan Chrisinger
109 AR Abby Helms
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 CZ Kael Hammerlun
110 CZ Landry Ide
110 CZ Samuel Ross
110 CZ Cody Mraz
110 CZ Jax Yocom
110 CZ Tucker Brill EX
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 AR Taytum Roskop EX
111 CA Riley Warwick
111 CZ Audrey Baker
111 EL Adyson Redwine
111 CZ Rylee Nelsen EX
111 CA Kylie Koeppen
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 CZ Koehn Baker
112 EL Troubadaur Moler EX
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 CA Brooklyn Holtze
113 CA Elisabeth Kubik
113 CA Joslyn Holtze
113 CA Linley Fegley
113 AL Taylor Pool
113 CA Kylie Fegley EX
113 EL Zailey Moler EX
113 EL Kara Brockman
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 CZ Myles Ide
114 EL Jake Redwine
114 EL Karter Tilson
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 CZ Jorja Yocom
115 CA Erin Johnson
115 EL Mickala Clouse
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 EL Gavin Tilson
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 No swimmers in this event
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 No swimmers in this event
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 No swimmers in this event
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 No swimmers in this event
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 CZ Cozad Turquoise
121 CZ Cozad Purple
121 EL EL-6
121 AR Girlies 121 WALL
121 CA Lauren, Londyn Reese ,Callie
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 No swimmers in this event
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C CZ Cozad Aqua
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 CZ Cozad Pink
123 CA Jenna, Halle, Peyton, Kyrie
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 CZ Cozad Orange
124 CZ Cozad Yellow
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C CA Brandon, Jersie, Jax, Colbie
124-C EL EL-7
124-C AR Toughies 124C
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 No swimmers in this event
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 No swimmers in this event
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C CA Bear, Gavin, Evie, Kenley
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 CA Brooklyn, Alaina, Elizabeth, Joslyn
127 CA Linely, Kylie, Katie, Riley
127 AR Muscles 127
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 CZ Cozad Red
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C EL EL-8
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 CZ Cozad Peach
129 EL EL-10
129 CA Macy, Beez, Leah, Erin
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 EL EL-9
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C AR Goldies 130C
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 CZ Cozad Green
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 No swimmers in this event
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C No swimmers in this event
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C No swimmers in this event
Back Home