West Qualifying Meet - St Francis Program

Meet Date/Start Time: 7/9/2022 2:00:00 PM
Warm-up Start Time: 7/11/2022 1:15:00 PM

Welcome to the West Qualifying Meet - St Francis Meet!

Date of Meet: 7/09/2022 Time of Meet: 09:00 AM CDT Warm-ups Start at: 8:15 AM CDT


Meet Entries

Event Team Name Type
1 08 & Under Female 100 Long Free
1 HY Lilli Brinkema
1 HY Austynn Schlachter
1 WR Nora Gdanitz
2 08 & Under Male 100 Long Free
2 SF Kaden Raile
3 10 & Under Female 100 Long Free
3 No swimmers in this event
4 10 & Under Male 100 Long Free
4 HY Alex Brinkema
4 SF Pierce Lohr
5 12 & Under Female 200 Long Free
5 IM Cambell Kline
5 OG Olivia Jehorek
5 HY Riley Pope
6 12 & Under Male 200 Long Free
6 HY Ridley Brinkema
6 HY Brandon Adler
7 14 & Under Female 200 Long Free
7 SF Cheyenne Labarge
8 14 & Under Male 200 Long Free
8 No swimmers in this event
9 18 & Under Female 200 Long Free
9 WR Claire Gdanitz
9 High School Female 200 Long Free
9 No swimmers in this event
10 18 & Under Male 200 Long Free
10 BE Klayton Rinne
10 High School Male 200 Long Free
10 No swimmers in this event
11 19 & Over Female 200 Long Free
11 No swimmers in this event
12 19 & Over Male 200 Long Free
12 No swimmers in this event
13 30 & Over Female 100 Long Free
13 No swimmers in this event
14 30 & Over Male 100 Long Free
14 No swimmers in this event
15 08 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
15 SF Green
15 HY Medley Girls Lindyn Lilli Rory Emery
16 08 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
16 SF Green
16 IM Imperial
16 HY Medley Boys Link Rhett Connor Harrison
16-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
16-C WR CoEd8UMedleyR
16-C HY Medley Co-ed Eli Fallon Austynn Carsyn
16-C HY Medley Co-ed Lakyn Meara Reid Jonathan
17 10 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
17 SF Green
17 HY Medley Girls Eady Monic Addy Lux
18 10 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
18 SF Green
18-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
18-C WR CoEd10UMedleyR
18-C HY Medley Co-ed Adi Joseph Alex Levi
19 12 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
19 No swimmers in this event
20 12 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
20 SF Green
20 HY Medley Boys Ridley Maddox Brandon Kol
20-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
20-C WR CoEd12UMedleyR
20-C OG Hayden, Liv, Inga, Deagan Medley
20-C IM Imperial Co-Ed
21 14 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
21 SF Green
21 HY Medley Girls Sadee Vanessa Riley Maggie
22 14 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
22 No swimmers in this event
22-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
22-C BE Benkelman
22-C WR CoEd14UMedleyR
23 18 & Under Female 100 Medley Relay
23 SF Green
23 WR Girls18UMedleyR
24 18 & Under Male 100 Medley Relay
24 HY Medley Boys Rorey Riley Michael Mason
24-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C BE BE 24C
24-C High School Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
24-C No swimmers in this event
25 OPEN Female 100 Medley Relay
25 BE Benkelman
26 OPEN Male 100 Medley Relay
26 No swimmers in this event
26-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
26-C No swimmers in this event
27 30 & Over Female 100 Medley Relay
27 No swimmers in this event
28 30 & Over Male 100 Medley Relay
28 No swimmers in this event
28-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Medley Relay
28-C No swimmers in this event
29 08 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
29 IM Harlow Konecky
29 WR Braylee Anderson
29 HY Rory Sprague
29 SF Brielle Kite
29 WR Nora Gdanitz
29 SF Alexis Bosen
30 08 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
30 HY Rhettly Schlachter
30 HY Connor Hoffner
30 HY Reid Clayton
30 HY Harrison Kleve
30 IM Levi Ambrosek
30 SF Casen Kinen
30 HY Elijah Priddy
30 IM Devan Gaswick
31 10 & Under Female 25 Butterfly
31 SF Mckenna Braz
31 WR Karsyn Sharp
31 WR Charliann Soehner
31 SF Riley Siegfried
31 HY Lux Weber
31 HY Addyson Kinnie
31 SF Billeigh Hilt
31 WR Tenley Weathers
32 10 & Under Male 25 Butterfly
32 HY Alex Brinkema
32 SF Booker Kite
32 SF Carson Ross
33 12 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
33 OG Inga Burton
33 BE Ava Lutz
33 HY Vanessa Marroquin
33 BE Annalee Shapley
33 HY Braylin Herman
33 BE Tristauna Bernard
34 12 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
34 SF Broderick Kite
34 HY Brandon Adler
34 SF Caiman Jensen
34 HY Maddox Herskind
34 WR Timothy Steinbeck
34 BE Hunter Clark
34 IM Kutter Ambrosek
35 14 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
35 SF Madison Siegfried
35 WR Tatum Soehner
35 WR Lauren Gdanitz
35 WR Alexa Sampson
36 14 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
36 BE Brock Bailey
36 HY Riley Powell
36 HY Michael Weis
36 BE Deandre Hill
37 18 & Under Female 50 Butterfly
37 BE Laynee Lutz
37 SF Anna Garton
37 High School Female 50 Butterfly
37 No swimmers in this event
38 18 & Under Male 50 Butterfly
38 BE Klayton Rinne
38 High School Male 50 Butterfly
38 No swimmers in this event
39 19 & Over Female 50 Butterfly
39 No swimmers in this event
40 19 & Over Male 50 Butterfly
40 No swimmers in this event
41 30 & Over Female 25 Butterfly
41 No swimmers in this event
42 30 & Over Male 25 Butterfly
42 No swimmers in this event
43 08 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
43 HY Emery Wolf
43 WR Olivia Stults
43 HY Meara Weis
43 WR Braylee Anderson
43 WR Nora Gdanitz
43 BE Harper Lutz
44 08 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
44 HY Rhettly Schlachter
44 HY Link Luedke
44 SF Casen Kinen
44 WR Jaxon Depue
44 SF Kaden Raile
44 WR Bradley Paulson
44 WR Bosslee Soehner
44 BE Liam Fries
44 IM Isaiah Pursley
44 WR Jensen Depue
44 HY Elijah Priddy
44 BE Dayne Lutz
44 IM Corbin Kline
44 HY Harrison Kleve
45 10 & Under Female 50 Freestyle
45 HY Lux Weber
45 WR Karsyn Sharp
45 HY Adilyn Priddy
45 HY Addyson Kinnie
45 WR Tenley Weathers
45 HY Monic Weis
45 OG Saffron Fanning
46 10 & Under Male 50 Freestyle
46 HY Alex Brinkema
46 OG Deagan Fanning
46 HY Levi Clayton
46 BE Devontae Hill
47 12 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
47 HY Maggie Kleve
47 BE Bree Lutz
47 HY Riley Pope
47 OG Ava Fehr
48 12 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
48 SF Beckett Kite
48 WR Jack Paulson
48 BE Cale Lutz
48 SF Maverick Braz
49 14 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
49 BE Kennedy Bailey
49 WR Scarlett Paulson
50 14 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
50 BE Brock Bailey
50 WR Jaden Depue
51 18 & Under Female 100 Freestyle
51 WR Claire Gdanitz
51 High School Female 100 Freestyle
51 No swimmers in this event
52 18 & Under Male 100 Freestyle
52 HY Mason Powell
52 WR Kaydence Anderson
52 High School Male 100 Freestyle
52 No swimmers in this event
53 19 & Over Female 100 Freestyle
53 No swimmers in this event
54 19 & Over Male 100 Freestyle
54 No swimmers in this event
55 30 & Over Female 50 Freestyle
55 No swimmers in this event
56 30 & Over Male 50 Freestyle
56 No swimmers in this event
57 08 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
57 HY Lindyn Luedke
57 HY Lakyn Luedke
57 HY Emery Wolf
57 HY Fallon Weber
57 SF Reece Kinen
57 HY Rory Sprague
57 WR Braylee Anderson
57 SF Alexis Bosen
57 SF Sloan Ross
57 SF Rowan Jarmin
57 SF Brynlee Bosen
57 BE Harper Lutz
57 SF Kastyn Siegfried
57 SF Dane Lohr
57 IM Harlow Konecky
58 08 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
58 HY Link Luedke
58 HY Reid Clayton
58 SF Casen Kinen
58 HY Connor Hoffner
58 WR Bradley Paulson
58 IM Corbin Kline
58 HY Carsyn Schlachter
58 BE Liam Fries
58 WR Jensen Depue
58 HY Jonathan Valenzuela
59 10 & Under Female 25 Backstroke
59 SF Scout Jarmin
59 HY Adilyn Priddy
59 HY Eady Sprague
59 WR Karsyn Sharp
59 WR Tenley Weathers
59 OG Saffron Fanning
59 HY Jenna Hoffner
59 SF Aurora Meyer
60 10 & Under Male 25 Backstroke
60 SF Booker Kite
60 SF Carson Ross
60 OG Deagan Fanning
60 HY Joseph Kleve
60 HY Levi Clayton
61 12 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
61 HY Riley Pope
61 HY Maggie Kleve
61 OG Olivia Jehorek
61 OG Hayden Fanning
61 WR Kamryn Sharp
61 BE Esmaye Killough
61 HY Braylin Herman
61 OG Ava Fehr
61 BE Ella Shillington
62 12 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
62 SF Broderick Kite
62 SF Beckett Kite
62 WR Jack Paulson
62 BE Garrett Koppie
62 IM Jaxsen Villarreal
62 HY Kol Herskind
63 14 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
63 SF Avery Jensen
63 SF Cheyenne Labarge
63 WR Scarlett Paulson
63 BE Kennedy Bailey
63 OG Molly Armijo
63 WR Lauren Gdanitz
63 HY Sadee Mosenteen
63 WR Jayda Sprague
64 14 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
64 HY Rorey Schneller
64 HY Michael Weis
64 BE Deandre Hill
64 WR Augustus Gdanitz
65 18 & Under Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
65 High School Female 50 Backstroke
65 No swimmers in this event
66 18 & Under Male 50 Backstroke
66 HY Mason Powell
66 High School Male 50 Backstroke
66 No swimmers in this event
67 19 & Over Female 50 Backstroke
67 No swimmers in this event
68 19 & Over Male 50 Backstroke
68 No swimmers in this event
69 30 & Over Female 25 Backstroke
69 IM Lora Villarreal
70 30 & Over Male 25 Backstroke
70 No swimmers in this event
71 10 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
71 SF Green
71 HY 200 Free Girls Jenna Monic Addy Lux
72 10 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
72 SF Green
72-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
72-C No swimmers in this event
73 14 & Under Female 200 Free Relay
73 SF Green
73 HY 200 Free Girls Sadee Vanessa Maggie Riley
74 14 & Under Male 200 Free Relay
74 SF Green
74 HY 200 Free Boys Brandon Ridley Alex Maddox
74-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
74-C HY 200 Free Co-ed Braylin Kol Adi Levi
75 OPEN Female 200 Free Relay
75 SF Green
76 OPEN Male 200 Free Relay
76 HY 200 Free Boys Mason Riley Rorey Michael
76-C OPEN Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
76-C High School Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
76-C No swimmers in this event
77 30 & Over Female 200 Free Relay
77 No swimmers in this event
78 30 & Over Male 200 Free Relay
78 No swimmers in this event
78-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 200 Free Relay
78-C No swimmers in this event
79 08 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
79 HY Lilli Brinkema
79 WR Olivia Stults
79 HY Rory Sprague
79 HY Meara Weis
79 HY Austynn Schlachter
79 HY Fallon Weber
80 08 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
80 WR Triston Steinbeck
80 SF Kaden Raile
80 IM Levi Ambrosek
80 WR Jaxon Depue
80 SF Brady Holzwarth
80 IM Corbin Kline
80 IM Isaiah Pursley
80 IM Devan Gaswick
80 HY Harrison Kleve
80 HY Jonathan Valenzuela
81 10 & Under Female 25 Breaststroke
81 SF Scout Jarmin
81 WR Charliann Soehner
81 SF Billeigh Hilt
81 HY Eady Sprague
81 HY Jenna Hoffner
81 HY Monic Weis
81 BE Daisy Rauch
81 SF Aurora Meyer
81 IM Lilly Ambrosek
82 10 & Under Male 25 Breaststroke
82 HY Joseph Kleve
82 SF Pierce Lohr
82 WR Gabriel Sampson
82 SF Hayden Hingst
82 HY Levi Clayton
82 BE Devontae Hill
83 12 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
83 OG Inga Burton
83 BE Ava Lutz
83 IM Cambell Kline
83 BE Bree Lutz
83 OG Olivia Jehorek
83 IM Addison Hauxwell
83 WR Cailen Smith
83 WR Ansley Depue
83 WR Kamryn Sharp
83 BE Tristauna Bernard
83 OG Hayden Fanning
83 BE Ella Shillington
83 BE Esmaye Killough
83 BE Annalee Shapley
84 12 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
84 WR Timothy Steinbeck
84 BE Cale Lutz
84 HY Kol Herskind
84 SF Caiman Jensen
84 BE Garrett Koppie
84 SF Maverick Braz
84 BE Hunter Clark
85 14 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
85 WR Alexa Sampson
85 SF Avery Jensen
85 WR Tatum Soehner
85 WR Jayda Sprague
85 SF Breck Lohr
85 HY Sadee Mosenteen
86 14 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
86 HY Rorey Schneller
86 HY Riley Powell
86 WR Augustus Gdanitz
87 18 & Under Female 50 Breaststroke
87 WR Claire Gdanitz
87 BE Laynee Lutz
87 High School Female 50 Breaststroke
87 No swimmers in this event
88 18 & Under Male 50 Breaststroke
88 HY Mason Powell
88 WR Kaydence Anderson
88 High School Male 50 Breaststroke
88 No swimmers in this event
89 19 & Over Female 50 Breaststroke
89 No swimmers in this event
90 19 & Over Male 50 Breaststroke
90 No swimmers in this event
91 30 & Over Female 25 Breaststroke
91 IM Lora Villarreal
92 30 & Over Male 25 Breaststroke
92 No swimmers in this event
93 08 & Under Female 25 Short Free
93 HY Emery Wolf
93 HY Lindyn Luedke
93 SF Reece Kinen
93 HY Lakyn Luedke
93 HY Fallon Weber
93 SF Brielle Kite
93 SF Sloan Ross
93 IM Harlow Konecky
93 SF Rowan Jarmin
93 BE Harper Lutz
93 SF Kastyn Siegfried
93 SF Dane Lohr
93 SF Brynlee Bosen
94 08 & Under Male 25 Short Free
94 WR Jaxon Depue
94 HY Link Luedke
94 SF Collin Ross
94 WR Triston Steinbeck
94 SF Kaden Raile
94 WR Bosslee Soehner
94 HY Jonathan Valenzuela
94 WR Jensen Depue
94 IM Isaiah Pursley
94 HY Reid Clayton
94 HY Elijah Priddy
94 HY Connor Hoffner
94 IM Levi Ambrosek
94 SF Brady Holzwarth
94 BE Liam Fries
94 IM Devan Gaswick
94 HY Carsyn Schlachter
94 BE Dayne Lutz
95 10 & Under Female 25 Short Free
95 HY Lux Weber
95 HY Adilyn Priddy
95 HY Eady Sprague
95 BE Daisy Rauch
95 HY Jenna Hoffner
95 OG Saffron Fanning
95 SF Aurora Meyer
95 IM Lilly Ambrosek
96 10 & Under Male 25 Short Free
96 SF Carson Ross
96 OG Deagan Fanning
96 WR Gabriel Sampson
96 SF Hayden Hingst
96 BE Devontae Hill
97 12 & Under Female 50 Short Free
97 HY Maggie Kleve
97 WR Cailen Smith
97 BE Annalee Shapley
97 BE Bree Lutz
97 HY Vanessa Marroquin
97 WR Kamryn Sharp
97 WR Ansley Depue
97 BE Esmaye Killough
97 IM Addison Hauxwell
97 BE Ella Shillington
97 OG Hayden Fanning
97 BE Tristauna Bernard
98 12 & Under Male 50 Short Free
98 HY Ridley Brinkema
98 SF Broderick Kite
98 BE Garrett Koppie
98 WR Jack Paulson
98 HY Kol Herskind
98 IM Jaxsen Villarreal
98 BE Hunter Clark
98 IM Kutter Ambrosek
98 BE Cale Lutz
99 14 & Under Female 50 Short Free
99 BE Kennedy Bailey
99 SF Avery Jensen
99 OG Molly Armijo
99 WR Lauren Gdanitz
99 WR Alexa Sampson
99 HY Sadee Mosenteen
99 WR Scarlett Paulson
99 WR Jayda Sprague
100 14 & Under Male 50 Short Free
100 BE Brock Bailey
100 WR Augustus Gdanitz
100 HY Riley Powell
100 WR Jaden Depue
101 18 & Under Female 50 Short Free
101 SF Anna Garton
101 High School Female 50 Short Free
101 No swimmers in this event
102 18 & Under Male 50 Short Free
102 WR Kaydence Anderson
102 High School Male 50 Short Free
102 No swimmers in this event
103 19 & Over Female 50 Short Free
103 No swimmers in this event
104 19 & Over Male 50 Short Free
104 No swimmers in this event
105 30 & Over Female 25 Short Free
105 IM Lora Villarreal
106 30 & Over Male 25 Short Free
106 No swimmers in this event
107 08 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
107 WR Olivia Stults
107 HY Lilli Brinkema
107 HY Meara Weis
107 HY Austynn Schlachter
108 08 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
108 HY Rhettly Schlachter
108 WR Triston Steinbeck
108 WR Bradley Paulson
108 WR Bosslee Soehner
109 10 & Under Female 50 Individual Medley
109 SF Scout Jarmin
109 SF Mckenna Braz
109 SF Riley Siegfried
109 WR Charliann Soehner
109 HY Monic Weis
109 IM Lilly Ambrosek
109 HY Addyson Kinnie
110 10 & Under Male 50 Individual Medley
110 SF Booker Kite
110 HY Joseph Kleve
111 12 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
111 OG Inga Burton
111 IM Cambell Kline
111 BE Ava Lutz
111 HY Vanessa Marroquin
111 WR Cailen Smith
111 WR Ansley Depue
111 HY Braylin Herman
112 12 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
112 HY Ridley Brinkema
112 HY Brandon Adler
112 HY Maddox Herskind
112 WR Timothy Steinbeck
113 14 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
113 SF Madison Siegfried
113 WR Tatum Soehner
114 14 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
114 HY Rorey Schneller
114 HY Michael Weis
114 WR Jaden Depue
114 BE Deandre Hill
115 18 & Under Female 100 Individual Medley
115 BE Laynee Lutz
115 SF Anna Garton
115 High School Female 100 Individual Medley
115 No swimmers in this event
116 18 & Under Male 100 Individual Medley
116 BE Klayton Rinne
116 High School Male 100 Individual Medley
116 No swimmers in this event
117 19 & Over Female 100 Individual Medley
117 No swimmers in this event
118 19 & Over Male 100 Individual Medley
118 No swimmers in this event
119 30 & Over Female 50 Individual Medley
119 No swimmers in this event
120 30 & Over Male 50 Individual Medley
120 No swimmers in this event
121 08 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
121 SF Green
121 HY 100 Free Girls Emery Lindyn Lilli Lakyn
121 SF gold
122 08 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
122 SF Green
122 HY 100 Free Boys Harrison Link Rhett Jonathan
122 IM Imperial
122-C 08 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
122-C HY 100 Free Co-ed Reid Austynn Connor Meara
122-C HY 100 Free Co-ed Rory Eli Carsyn Fallon
122-C WR CoEd8U100FreeR
123 10 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
123 SF Green
124 10 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
124 SF Green
124-C 10 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
124-C BE Benkelman
124-C WR CoEd10U100FreeR
125 12 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
125 IM Imperial
126 12 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
126 SF Green
126-C 12 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
126-C BE Benkelman
126-C HY 100 Free Co-ed Braylin Eady Joseph Jenna
126-C WR CoEd12U100FreeR
126-C OG Liv, Deagan, Hayden, Inga Free
127 14 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
127 SF Green
128 14 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
128 No swimmers in this event
128-C 14 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
128-C BE Benkelman
128-C WR CoEd14U100FreeR
129 18 & Under Female 100 Free Relay
129 WR Girls18&U100FreeR
130 18 & Under Male 100 Free Relay
130 No swimmers in this event
130-C 18 & Under Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C BE BE 130C
130-C SF Green
130-C High School Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
130-C No swimmers in this event
131 OPEN Female 100 Free Relay
131 BE Benkelman
132 OPEN Male 100 Free Relay
132 No swimmers in this event
132-C OPEN Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
132-C No swimmers in this event
133 30 & Over Female 100 Free Relay
133 No swimmers in this event
134 30 & Over Male 100 Free Relay
134 No swimmers in this event
134-C 30 & Over Co-Ed 100 Free Relay
134-C No swimmers in this event
Back Home